PORTADA


3 FECHA CAMP. CORRENTINO DE MTB 2014

BONPLAND, 04/05/2014


POS TOTAL PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE CATEGORIA ORIGEN V 1 V 2
1 01:57:28 35 GOMEZ VERONICA MUJERES ELITE HASTA 29 AOS CHAJARI 00:55:47 01:01:41
2 01:57:30 30 GUERRERO MARIA ROMINA MUJERES ELITE HASTA 29 AOS CHAJARI 00:56:32 01:00:58
3 02:02:54 26 MARSILLI MARIA JUDITH MUJERES ELITE HASTA 29 AOS CHAJARI 00:57:59 01:04:55
POS TOTAL PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE CATEGORIA ORIGEN V 1 V 2
1 02:53:58 35 DI LUCCA VALERIA CARLA MUJERES PROMOC. 14 AOS Y MAS RESISTENCIA 01:17:20 01:36:38
2 02:54:11 30 MEZA MARISA ALEJANDRA MUJERES PROMOC. 14 AOS Y MAS MERCEDES 01:17:22 01:36:49
3 03:10:00 26 GONZALEZ JESICA MICAELA MUJERES PROMOC. 14 AOS Y MAS LA CRUZ 01:15:13 01:54:47
- - 3 SANABRIA LAURA MUJERES PROMOC. 14 AOS Y MAS LA CRUZ - -
POS TOTAL PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE CATEGORIA ORIGEN V 1 V 2
1 01:59:33 35 GALLEGOS MARIA SOLEDAD MUJERES A 30 A 39 AOS LA CRUZ 00:56:23 01:03:10
2 02:01:53 30 BUSATTO NATALIA MUJERES A 30 A 39 AOS CHAJARI 00:59:16 01:02:37
3 02:14:03 26 MUSSI ALEJANDRA MUJERES A 30 A 39 AOS MONTE CASEROS 01:01:00 01:13:03
4 02:21:36 23 TEJERA CLAUDIA MUJERES A 30 A 39 AOS LA CRUZ CTES. 01:02:20 01:19:16
POS TOTAL PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE CATEGORIA ORIGEN V 1 V 2
1 01:57:15 35 ROSBACO LAURA MARIA MUJERES B 40 A 49 AOS MONTE CASEROS 00:56:44 01:00:31
2 02:27:25 30 ROSBACO CAROLINA MUJERES B 40 A 49 AOS MONTE CASEROS 01:07:34 01:19:51
3 03:06:18 26 MONZN MERCEDES MUJERES B 40 A 49 AOS PUERTO VILELAS 01:23:53 01:42:25
POS TOTAL PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE CATEGORIA ORIGEN V 1 V 2
1 02:32:51 35 CORDOBA SILVIA MUJERES C 50 AOS Y MAS LA CRUZ 01:11:40 01:21:11
- 01:15:07 3 CULPIAN GRACIELA LEONOR MUJERES C 50 AOS Y MAS LA PAZ 01:15:07 -
POS TOTAL PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE CATEGORIA ORIGEN V 1 V 2 V 3
1 02:29:26 35 WAGNER ALEX FERRERIRA VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 AOS URUGUAIANA 00:46:07 01:34:22 02:29:26
2 02:38:06 30 PINTOS JORGE ALFREDO VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 AOS GOYA 00:46:24 01:37:54 02:38:06
3 02:45:16 26 RODRIGUEZ CRISTIAN GUSTAVO VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 AOS SANTO TOME 00:48:54 01:41:52 02:45:16
4 03:19:49 23 ROMERO MARTIN VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 AOS MONTE CASEROS 01:04:42 02:06:44 03:19:49
- 01:41:54 3 MARSILLI MATIAS VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 AOS CHAJARI 00:48:56 01:41:54 -
POS TOTAL PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE CATEGORIA ORIGEN V 1 V 2 V 3
1 02:38:57 35 ARANDA CRISTIAN VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 AOS ESQUINA 00:47:38 00:51:22 00:59:57
2 02:41:05 30 ALEGRE GERMAN GABRIEL VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 AOS RESISTENCIA 00:47:55 00:51:33 01:01:37
3 02:57:03 26 ESCOBAR FEDERICO VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 AOS CURUZU CUATIA 00:54:39 00:58:18 01:04:06
POS TOTAL PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE CATEGORIA ORIGEN V 1 V 2 V 3
1 02:19:28 35 GONZALEZ JUAN JOSE VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 AOS P LIBRES 00:42:56 00:46:04 00:50:28
2 02:23:02 30 OSUNA JULIO CESAR VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 AOS CHAJARI 00:45:28 00:46:30 00:51:04
- 01:54:00 3 PUJOL JORGE VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 AOS MONTE CASEROS 00:56:22 00:57:38 -
- 02:32:29 3 GARRIDO EDGARDO LUIS MARIA VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 AOS MERCEDES 01:09:05 01:23:24 -
- - 3 QUINTANA VICTOR VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 AOS P LIBRES - - -
- - 3 DEL MORAL BASTIA GONZALO VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 AOS RESISTENCIA - - -
POS TOTAL PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE CATEGORIA ORIGEN V 1 V 2 V 3
1 02:19:30 35 OWCZARCZYN RAUL PEDRO VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 AOS VIRASORO 00:44:34 00:46:19 00:48:37
2 02:29:47 30 PAREDES MARCELO GUILLERMO VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 AOS MONTE CASEROS 00:48:01 00:50:00 00:51:46
3 02:43:17 26 SOSA JORGE GUILLERMO VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 AOS CHAJARI 00:50:34 00:51:48 01:00:55
4 02:55:39 23 HAAG GUILLERMO VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 AOS MONTE CASEROS 00:51:39 00:58:15 01:05:45
- 01:51:23 3 CASTILLO JUAN MANUEL VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 AOS MERCEDES 00:55:58 00:55:25 -
- 00:47:59 3 LOPEZ ADOLFO VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 AOS SANTO TOME 00:47:59 - -
POS TOTAL PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE CATEGORIA ORIGEN V 1 V 2 V 3
1 02:30:44 35 KELLER CARLOS VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 AOS SANTO TOME 00:44:17 00:49:22 00:57:05
2 02:48:17 30 MARCHESSI MARTIN OSVALDO VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 AOS CHAJARI 00:52:59 00:55:41 00:59:37
3 02:57:24 26 PARODI VICTOR JAVIER VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 AOS BELLA VISTA 00:54:00 00:58:48 01:04:36
4 02:27:49 23 SOSA SERGIO ALBERTO MARTN VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 AOS PUERTO VILELAS 01:03:10 01:24:39 -
- 01:10:09 3 MENESES ANTONIO VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 AOS LA CRUZ CTES. 01:10:09 - -
- - 3 BRUZZO MARTIN VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 AOS BELLA VISTA - - -
POS TOTAL PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE CATEGORIA ORIGEN V 1 V 2
1 01:37:21 35 STORTI NORBERTO OSCAR VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 AOS SANTO TOME 00:47:00 00:50:21
2 01:38:50 30 SCHATTENHOFER JULIO CESAR VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 AOS CHAJARI 00:48:51 00:49:59
3 01:41:20 26 PIZZIO NORBERTO LUIS VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 AOS CHAJARI 00:49:33 00:51:47
4 01:44:04 23 GOMEZ CARLOS VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 AOS MERCEDES 00:49:31 00:54:33
5 01:47:57 21 GARCIA RENE VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 AOS ESQUINA 00:52:34 00:55:23
6 01:52:21 20 AGUIRRE ELIO JORGE OMAR VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 AOS P LIBRES 00:53:28 00:58:53
7 02:03:33 19 ACHUCARRO JUAN VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 AOS BARRANQUERAS 00:57:41 01:05:52
8 02:18:14 18 GONALVES DOS SANTOS EDISON VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 AOS URUGUAIANA 01:04:47 01:13:27
9 02:22:50 17 COLMAN JORGE ADAN VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 AOS LA LEONESA 01:02:58 01:19:52
10 02:30:39 16 LOPEZ MIGUEL ANDRES VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 AOS CORRIENTES 01:09:26 01:21:13
- - 3 AGUIRRE DIEGO RAUL VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 AOS SANTA LUCIA - -
POS TOTAL PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE CATEGORIA ORIGEN V 1 V 2
1 01:35:03 35 CASQUERO FLORENTINO JESUS VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59 AOS CHAJARI 00:45:28 00:49:35
2 01:45:49 30 SARTORI RENE ALBERTO VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59 AOS RESISTENCIA 00:50:02 00:55:47
3 01:49:18 26 COLMAN ARNALDO RAUL VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59 AOS LAS PALMAS 00:54:00 00:55:18
4 02:05:49 23 FALCN MARIO RENE E VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59 AOS L ACRUZ 01:04:17 01:01:32
5 02:12:46 21 CAINO PEDRO OMAR VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59 AOS LA PAZ 01:01:44 01:11:02
6 02:30:39 20 LOPEZ MIGUEL ANDRES VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59 AOS CORRIENTES 01:09:26 01:21:13
POS TOTAL PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE CATEGORIA ORIGEN V 1 V 2
1 01:52:33 35 VERON JUAN VARONES MASTER D 60 Y MAS AOS MERCEDES 00:51:27 01:01:06
2 02:05:44 30 SILVA MARIO HUMBERTO VARONES MASTER D 60 Y MAS AOS SANTO TOME 00:59:28 01:06:16
3 02:13:01 26 PEREZ ROBERTO VARONES MASTER D 60 Y MAS AOS P LIBRES 00:59:38 01:13:23
4 02:40:26 23 COLMAN OSCAR VARONES MASTER D 60 Y MAS AOS LA LEONESA 01:16:57 01:23:29
5 02:49:12 21 COLMAN CARLOS DANIEL VARONES MASTER D 60 Y MAS AOS LA LEONESA 00:59:27 01:49:45
POS TOTAL PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE CATEGORIA ORIGEN V 1 V 2
1 01:26:46 35 KELLER FACUNDO VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 AOS SANTO TOME 00:42:34 00:44:12
2 01:46:11 30 RUIZ DIAZ ANDRES VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 AOS P DE LOS LIBRES 00:50:56 00:55:15
3 01:46:11 26 RAMIREZ GASTON VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 AOS GOYA 00:50:35 00:55:36
4 02:00:35 23 PINTOS OSCAR EZEQUIEL VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 AOS GOYA 00:56:17 01:04:18
5 02:20:48 21 GOMEZ JUAN GABRIEL VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 AOS MERCEDES 01:05:01 01:15:47
6 02:49:46 20 BARRIONUEVO FRANCISCO VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 AOS LA LEONESA 01:14:55 01:34:51
- 01:38:20 3 LEDESMA SILVIO RUBEN VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 AOS GOYA 01:38:20 -
POS TOTAL PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE CATEGORIA ORIGEN V 1 V 2
1 01:42:42 35 CHICHI CESAR FABRIZIO VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 AOS SANTA LUCIA . 00:48:38 00:54:04
2 01:44:35 30 PELOSO JORGE OMAR VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 AOS BELLA VISTA 00:50:59 00:53:36
3 01:45:23 26 CLAUS JOSE MARTIN VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 AOS MONTE CASEROS 00:51:02 00:54:21
4 01:47:06 23 PONCE RUBEN VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 AOS SANTA LUCIA 00:50:23 00:56:43
5 01:47:53 21 PERCARA LEONARDO FABIO VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 AOS JUAN PUJOL 00:51:56 00:55:57
6 01:49:12 20 PIWIEN PILIPUK ALEKSY VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 AOS RESISTENCIA 00:51:53 00:57:19
7 01:49:21 19 AGUIRRE CESAR LEONARDO VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 AOS P LIBRES 00:53:16 00:56:05
8 01:49:31 18 BARRIOS MATIAS VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 AOS BELLA VISTA 00:50:29 00:59:02
9 01:50:12 17 ROMERO ALEJANDRO VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 AOS MONTE CASEROS 00:51:05 00:59:07
10 02:08:39 16 CHAPPE DIEGO VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 AOS CHAJARI 00:59:58 01:08:41
11 02:10:05 15 SANCHEZ JAVIER VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 AOS P LIBRES 01:00:01 01:10:04
- 01:02:13 3 DUARTE DIEGO FERNANDO VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 AOS SANTO TOME 01:02:13 -
- - 3 VERON ROBERTO VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 AOS MERCEDES - -
POS TOTAL PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE CATEGORIA ORIGEN V 1 V 2
1 01:46:22 35 HEDMAN RAUL EDGARDO VARONES PROMOC. B 35 AOS Y MAS ITUZAINGO 00:52:53 00:53:29
2 01:46:33 30 LEDESMAS RAFAEL VARONES PROMOC. B 35 AOS Y MAS CORRIENTES 00:50:19 00:56:14
3 01:47:37 26 ROMERO WALTER MARIO VARONES PROMOC. B 35 AOS Y MAS MONTE CASEROS 00:52:13 00:55:24
4 01:49:39 23 BUITTONI SERGIO VARONES PROMOC. B 35 AOS Y MAS RESISTENCIA 00:50:59 00:58:40
5 01:51:06 21 DALMAZZO DARIO VARONES PROMOC. B 35 AOS Y MAS MONTE CASEROS 00:53:14 00:57:52
6 01:56:24 20 BERNARDINIS PABLO VARONES PROMOC. B 35 AOS Y MAS RESISTENCIA 00:52:15 01:04:09
7 01:57:31 19 PONTE VICTOR ORLANDO VARONES PROMOC. B 35 AOS Y MAS BELLA VISTA 00:52:16 01:05:15
8 01:58:25 18 CLOSSA ALEJANDRO ALBERTO VARONES PROMOC. B 35 AOS Y MAS MONTE CASEROS 00:56:36 01:01:49
9 02:00:54 17 ALVAREZ ANTONIO JAVIER VARONES PROMOC. B 35 AOS Y MAS CURUZU CUATIA 00:56:36 01:04:18
10 02:04:48 16 MAIDANA MAURO OSCAR VARONES PROMOC. B 35 AOS Y MAS BELLA VISTA 00:59:00 01:05:48
11 02:08:28 15 NUEZ PEDRO CESAR VARONES PROMOC. B 35 AOS Y MAS MONTE CASEROS 00:57:49 01:10:39
12 02:08:50 14 CLOSSA FERNANDO VARONES PROMOC. B 35 AOS Y MAS MONTE CASEROS 01:01:58 01:06:52
13 02:26:33 13 SANCHEZ RUBEN DARIO VARONES PROMOC. B 35 AOS Y MAS P LIBRES 01:05:23 01:21:10
14 02:55:09 12 CHICHI CESAR CARLOS VARONES PROMOC. B 35 AOS Y MAS SANTA LUCIA . 01:43:23 01:11:46
- 01:05:12 3 PEREZ DIAZ ENRIQUE VARONES PROMOC. B 35 AOS Y MAS CORRIENTES 01:05:12 -
- 01:08:59 3 LUCERO PEDRO VARONES PROMOC. B 35 AOS Y MAS P DE LOS LIBRES 01:08:59 -

 

 
Cronomet / En Carrera