PORTADA


FINAL FECHA CAMPEONATO CORRENTINO DE MTB 2014

(BELLA VISTA, 07/12/2014)


POS PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VUELTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1
1 - RUIZ NIEVES DAIANA LA CRUZ 1 CICLOTURISTAS 0:35:08 0:35:08
2 - CACERES, GABRIELA BEATRIZ MERCEDES 1 CICLOTURISTAS 0:39:14 0:39:14
3 - TATARINOFF, KATHERINA BELLA VISTA 1 CICLOTURISTAS 0:39:16 0:39:16
4 - BRIEND, GISELA BELLA VISTA 1 CICLOTURISTAS 0:39:53 0:39:53
5 - ROMERO, CARLA MARIELA RESISTENCIA 1 CICLOTURISTAS 0:41:13 0:41:13
6 - REGNET, SILVANA BELLA VISTA 1 CICLOTURISTAS 0:41:20 0:41:20
7 - BRIEND, CYNTHYA BELLA VISTA 1 CICLOTURISTAS 0:43:44 0:43:44
8 - CESIANO, BARBARA MERCEDES 1 CICLOTURISTAS 0:54:25 0:54:25
POS PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VUELTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1
1 - MOULIN, ROLANDO MERCEDES 1 CICLOTURISTAS 0:32:59 0:32:59
2 - SAND, CESAR ARIEL BELLA VISTA 1 CICLOTURISTAS 0:33:15 0:33:15
3 - MORTOLA, MAURICIO ALEJANDRO BELLA VISTA 1 CICLOTURISTAS 0:33:34 0:33:34
4 - LEDEZMA, JUAN LA CRUZ 1 CICLOTURISTAS 0:33:45 0:33:45
5 - BELASQUE, GABRIEL ALEXIS BELLA VISTA 1 CICLOTURISTAS 0:33:48 0:33:48
6 - HABERLE SCOFANO, CARLOS FEDERICO BELLA VISTA 1 CICLOTURISTAS 0:34:01 0:34:01
7 - PREZ LUGO, JOS ANTONIO LA CRUZ 1 CICLOTURISTAS 0:34:04 0:34:04
8 - SILVA CRISTIAN B VISTA 1 CICLOTURISTAS 0:34:42 0:34:42
9 - PRIETO, TOMAS BELLA VISTA 1 CICLOTURISTAS 0:34:43 0:34:43
10 - MAIDANA, CONRADO BELLA VISTA 1 CICLOTURISTAS 0:35:31 0:35:31
11 - TORRES, VIRGILIO BELLA VISTA 1 CICLOTURISTAS 0:36:03 0:36:03
12 - AVALOS, JUAN ANTONIO BELLA VISTA 1 CICLOTURISTAS 0:36:48 0:36:48
13 - CANTERO RAMON BELLA VISTA 1 CICLOTURISTAS 0:37:20 0:37:20
14 - SANCHEZ NEGRETE BELLA VISTA 1 CICLOTURISTAS 0:40:34 0:40:34
15 - BLASSI, JULIO EDUARDO CORRIENTES 1 CICLOTURISTAS 0:41:13 0:41:13
16 - PARODI PABLO BELLA VISTA 1 CICLOTURISTAS 0:42:25 0:42:25
17 - ROSSOLI, JOSE LUIS BELLA VISTA 1 CICLOTURISTAS 0:43:02 0:43:02
18 - CANO, RAMON JULIAN RESISTENCIA 1 CICLOTURISTAS 0:46:54 0:46:54
  - ALVAREZ, ENRIQUE BELLA VISTA - CICLOTURISTAS - -
  - FRANCO SCOFANO, VALERIA YAMILA BELLA VISTA - CICLOTURISTAS - -
  - YACUZZI, MAURICIO ALEJANDRO BELLA VISTA - CICLOTURISTAS - -
POS PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VUELTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 35 BUSATTO, NATALIA CHAJARI 3 MUJERES A - 30 A 39 1:26:27 0:28:14 0:28:05 0:30:08
2 30 CACERES, KARINA MERCEDES 3 MUJERES A - 30 A 39 1:29:06 0:30:33 0:29:24 0:29:09
3 26 TEJERA CLAUDIA LA CRUZ 3 MUJERES A - 30 A 39 1:35:45 0:31:13 0:32:18 0:32:14
4 23 QUIROZ, PAULA BELLA VISTA 3 MUJERES A - 30 A 39 1:37:05 0:32:04 0:32:16 0:32:45
5 21 GALLEGOS, MARIA SOLEDAD LA CRUZ 3 MUJERES A - 30 A 39 1:37:54 0:33:25 0:32:12 0:32:17
6 20 ZACOFF, CAROLINA RESISTENCIA 3 MUJERES A - 30 A 39 1:46:11 0:35:06 0:35:39 0:35:26
7 19 GUIDO, MARIA CRISTINA BELLA VISTA 3 MUJERES A - 30 A 39 1:54:34 0:36:34 0:37:45 0:40:15
  3 RUIZ DIAZ, NORA MERCEDES - MUJERES A - 30 A 39 - - - -
POS PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VUELTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 35 GOROCITO, SILVIA ITATI CHARATA 3 MUJERES B - 40 A 49 1:32:04 0:31:31 0:30:34 0:29:59
2 30 ROSBACO, LAURA MARIA MONTE CASEROS 3 MUJERES B - 40 A 49 1:37:15 0:33:28 0:31:33 0:32:14
3 26 ROSBACO, CAROLINA MONTE CASEROS 3 MUJERES B - 40 A 49 1:38:10 0:35:35 0:31:09 0:31:26
4 23 SANDOVAL DELAYE, SILVIA DEL CARMEN BELLA VISTA 3 MUJERES B - 40 A 49 1:42:39 0:34:21 0:33:58 0:34:20
5 21 LUXEN, ELISABHET BELLA VISTA 3 MUJERES B - 40 A 49 1:44:17 0:35:40 0:33:45 0:34:52
6 20 MOREIRA, MARIA CLARA BELLA VISTA 3 MUJERES B - 40 A 49 1:49:40 0:36:25 0:35:57 0:37:18
7 19 GUTIERREZ, MARIA ESTER LAS BRENAS 3 MUJERES B - 40 A 49 1:51:00 0:36:45 0:36:57 0:37:18
POS PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VUELTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 35 DIAZ, MARIA ESTHER RESISTENCIA 2 MUJERES C - 50 Y + 1:11:28 0:36:06 0:35:22
2 30 CORDOBA, SILVIA LA CRUZ 2 MUJERES C - 50 Y + 1:13:54 0:37:13 0:36:41
3 26 TORRES FRIAS, CLOTILDE PASO DE LOS LIBRES 2 MUJERES C - 50 Y + 1:15:02 0:36:52 0:38:10
4 23 MANARIN, BELKIS RESISTENCIA 2 MUJERES C - 50 Y + 1:35:51 0:41:56 0:53:55
POS PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VUELTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 35 LEGUIZAMON, MICAELA RESISTENCIA 3 MUJERES ELITE 1:24:00 0:28:14 0:28:06 0:27:40
2 30 CUKLA, VIVIANA POSADAS 3 MUJERES ELITE 1:24:01 0:28:49 0:27:31 0:27:41
3 26 FERNANDEZ, ROSMARI GOYA 3 MUJERES ELITE 1:31:47 0:30:11 0:30:07 0:31:29
4 23 MARTINEZ, GISELA RESISTENCIA 3 MUJERES ELITE 1:32:30 0:30:51 0:30:51 0:30:48
5 21 DIAZ, LAURA DANIELA CHARATA 3 MUJERES ELITE 1:42:34 0:34:15 0:32:47 0:35:32
6 20 FRANCO, PAULA GOYA 3 MUJERES ELITE 1:47:35 0:34:38 0:36:18 0:36:39
POS PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VUELTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 35 SANCHEZ, CARMEN ROSANA RESISENCIA 2 MUJERES PROMO 1:05:10 0:33:46 0:31:24
2 30 ALVAREZ, MARIANA BELLA VISTA 2 MUJERES PROMO 1:06:04 0:34:16 0:31:48
3 26 FERNANDEZ, SANDY GOYA 2 MUJERES PROMO 1:06:33 0:33:43 0:32:50
4 23 DIRIE, CELESTE GOYA 2 MUJERES PROMO 1:08:31 0:33:42 0:34:49
5 21 SCAGLIA, PAOLA RESISTENCIA 2 MUJERES PROMO 1:08:50 0:36:04 0:32:46
6 20 BENITEZ, SILVIA ITAT MONTE CASEROS 2 MUJERES PROMO 1:10:57 0:35:51 0:35:06
7 19 PALAVECINO ROMEU, MELISA RESISTENCIA 2 MUJERES PROMO 1:11:00 0:36:18 0:34:42
8 18 GONZALEZ, JESICA MICAELA LA CRUZ 2 MUJERES PROMO 1:11:34 0:36:45 0:34:49
9 17 SANABRIA, LAURA BEATRIZ LA CRUZ 2 MUJERES PROMO 1:11:48 0:36:22 0:35:26
10 16 VEGA, LUCIA CORRIENTES 2 MUJERES PROMO 1:12:39 0:37:41 0:34:58
11 15 MACIAS, MAYRA GISELLE GOYA 2 MUJERES PROMO 1:13:45 0:37:18 0:36:27
12 14 SALVI, MALENA MAGALI LAS BREAS 2 MUJERES PROMO 1:14:10 0:35:40 0:38:30
13 13 GOMEZ, JOSEFINA MERCEDES 2 MUJERES PROMO 1:14:18 0:36:07 0:38:11
14 12 OJEDA, MAURA ROMINA BELLA VISTA 2 MUJERES PROMO 1:14:26 0:36:31 0:37:55
15 11 VILLACORTA, MARIANA BELLA VISTA 2 MUJERES PROMO 1:15:07 0:38:19 0:36:48
16 10 CEJAS, MICAELA ABIGAIL LAS BREAS 2 MUJERES PROMO 1:23:04 0:38:16 0:44:48
17 9 MELGAREJO, SOFIA ANTONELLA LAS BREAS 2 MUJERES PROMO 1:30:06 0:44:12 0:45:54
18 8 PEREYRA PAULA RESISTENCIA 2 MUJERES PROMO 1:39:07 0:47:47 0:51:20
19 7 DI LUCCA, VALERIA CARLA RESISTENCIA 2 MUJERES PROMO 1:46:15 1:00:46 0:45:29
  3 BERNAD, MARIA DEL CARMEN CHARATA 1 MUJERES PROMO 0:39:18 0:39:18 -
  3 HERRERA, LORENA MERCEDES 1 MUJERES PROMO 0:50:12 0:50:12 -
  3 MEZA, MARISA ALEJANDRA MERCEDES 1 MUJERES PROMO 1:00:49 1:00:49 -
  3 DIEZ, GRISELDA LEONOR CURUZU CUATIA - MUJERES PROMO - - -
POS PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VUELTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4
1 35 IBAEZ, PABLO GOYA 4 VARONES ELITE 1:32:09 0:22:05 0:22:32 0:23:17 0:24:15
2 30 VALENZUELA RAUL ALBERT0 GOYA 4 VARONES ELITE 1:32:09 0:22:04 0:22:34 0:23:16 0:24:15
3 26 LEANDRI GERMAN SERGIO SANTA FE 4 VARONES ELITE 1:35:44 0:22:17 0:23:49 0:24:28 0:25:10
4 23 OWCZARCZYN, RUBEN DARIO VIRASORO 4 VARONES ELITE 1:37:02 0:22:05 0:22:34 0:28:21 0:24:02
5 21 GONZALES, GUILLERMO ESQUINA 4 VARONES ELITE 1:40:02 0:24:30 0:25:06 0:25:05 0:25:21
6 20 RODRIGUEZ, CRISTIAN GUSTAVO SANTO TOME 4 VARONES ELITE 1:42:37 0:24:56 0:26:23 0:25:51 0:25:27
7 19 PINTOS, JORGE ALFREDO GOYA 4 VARONES ELITE 1:50:19 0:24:41 0:30:29 0:26:42 0:28:27
8 18 FERNANDEZ, RICACARDO NICOLAS GOYA 4 VARONES ELITE 1:50:28 0:24:29 0:26:17 0:26:46 0:32:56
9 17 TOLEDO, ARIEL GOYA 4 VARONES ELITE 1:53:05 0:28:30 0:27:35 0:27:31 0:29:29
10 16 BENITEZ , ELIAS DAMIAN RESISTENCIA 4 VARONES ELITE 1:54:13 0:27:23 0:29:08 0:27:34 0:30:08
  3 KELLER, JONI SANTO TOME 2 VARONES ELITE 2:06:15 0:23:52 1:42:23 - -
  3 ROMERO, JOSE RICARDO GOYA 1 VARONES ELITE 0:22:06 0:22:06 - - -
  3 OZUNA, DAVID ASUNCION - VARONES ELITE - - - - -
  3 VILLAMAYOR, PABLO ASUNCION - VARONES ELITE - - - - -
POS PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VUELTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4
1 35 SUAREZ, CARLOS ALBERTO ELDORADO 4 VARONES A1 1:37:33 0:23:34 0:24:04 0:24:51 0:25:04
2 30 MORALES, DAVID GERARDO RESISTENCIA 4 VARONES A1 1:37:34 0:23:36 0:24:04 0:24:51 0:25:03
3 26 WENDLER, JUAN MANUEL LA PAZ 4 VARONES A1 1:41:14 0:24:36 0:24:48 0:25:49 0:26:01
4 23 DELLAMEA NICOLAS RESISTENCIA 4 VARONES A1 1:41:31 0:24:28 0:24:56 0:24:59 0:27:08
5 21 MARTINEZ, JAVIER OSVALDO RESISTENCIA 4 VARONES A1 1:42:07 0:24:38 0:26:12 0:25:42 0:25:35
6 20 SAUCEDO ERWIN PINEDO 4 VARONES A1 1:42:08 0:24:24 0:25:00 0:26:37 0:26:07
7 19 ALEGRE, GERMAN GABRIEL PASO DE LOS LIBRES 4 VARONES A1 1:47:21 0:24:56 0:26:27 0:27:07 0:28:51
8 18 ESCOBAR, FEDERICO CURUZU CUATIA 4 VARONES A1 1:50:05 0:26:26 0:27:42 0:27:23 0:28:34
9 17 LOPEZ, RAFAEL ALEJANDRO RESISTENCIA 4 VARONES A1 2:00:54 0:27:20 0:29:33 0:30:49 0:33:12
10 16 WIRZ, FEDERICO RODRIGO CAPITAL FEDERAL 4 VARONES A1 2:16:30 0:32:57 0:35:09 0:34:02 0:34:22
  3 MEDINA, DAVID RESISTENCIA 3 VARONES A1 1:21:28 0:24:28 0:27:49 0:29:11 -
  3 APARICIO, JUAN MARTIN BELLA VISTA 3 VARONES A1 1:22:24 0:24:39 0:26:07 0:31:38 -
  3 MOULINS, JUAN ANTONIO CONCORDIA 3 VARONES A1 1:24:30 0:25:25 0:27:09 0:31:56 -
  3 ARANDA, CRISTIAN ESQUINA 1 VARONES A1 0:24:27 0:24:27 - - -
  3 BARRAGAN, MAXIMILIANO ROSARIO - VARONES A1 - - - - -
POS PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VUELTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4
1 35 DEL MORAL BASTIA, GONZALO DIEGO RESISTENCIA 4 VARONES A2 1:37:33 0:23:34 0:24:05 0:24:51 0:25:03
2 30 RECABARREN, JORGE IVAN MONTE CASEROS 4 VARONES A2 1:39:14 0:23:35 0:24:03 0:24:54 0:26:42
3 26 CANTERO, JOSE LEON APOSTOLES 4 VARONES A2 1:40:30 0:24:22 0:24:56 0:25:03 0:26:09
4 23 GONZALEZ, JUAN JOSE PASO DE LOS LIBRES 4 VARONES A2 1:40:55 0:23:36 0:25:09 0:25:31 0:26:39
5 21 DIAZ, ROBERTO GOYA 4 VARONES A2 1:43:45 0:25:13 0:25:03 0:26:06 0:27:23
6 20 MARTI, DARIO JESUS BELLA VISTA 4 VARONES A2 1:44:28 0:25:23 0:25:56 0:25:49 0:27:20
7 19 OSUNA, JULIO CESAR CHAJARI 4 VARONES A2 1:50:02 0:25:13 0:26:21 0:28:53 0:29:35
8 18 OTANO, JOSE ALEJANDRO MERCEDES 4 VARONES A2 1:50:39 0:25:59 0:26:41 0:28:08 0:29:51
9 17 GARRIDO, EDGARDO MERCEDES 4 VARONES A2 2:01:17 0:28:23 0:30:22 0:30:38 0:31:54
10 16 CORIA, ANTONIO ALEJANDRO LAS BRENAS 4 VARONES A2 2:05:30 0:27:52 0:31:40 0:33:27 0:32:31
  3 HAIRALA, MIGUEL ANGEL MERCEDES 2 VARONES A2 1:07:08 0:26:09 0:40:59 - -
  3 QUINTANA, VICTOR PASO DE LOS LIBRES 1 VARONES A2 0:26:25 0:26:25 - - -
  3 GARRIDO, EDGARDO LUIS MARIA MERCEDES - VARONES A2 - - - - -
  3 GIMENEZ, MAURICIO ROSARIO - VARONES A2 - - - - -
POS PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VUELTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4
1 35 MONTENEGRO, GUSTAVO GERARDO GOYA 4 VARONES B1 1:39:00 0:24:09 0:24:42 0:24:51 0:25:18
2 30 PAREDES, MARCELO GUILLERMO MONTE CASEROS 4 VARONES B1 1:40:27 0:24:11 0:25:02 0:25:31 0:25:43
3 26 OWCZARCZYN, RAUL PEDRO VIRASORO 4 VARONES B1 1:42:12 0:24:11 0:25:42 0:26:17 0:26:02
4 23 GIGENA, CHRISTIAN MERCEDES 4 VARONES B1 1:43:14 0:24:25 0:25:56 0:26:20 0:26:33
5 21 SOSA, JORGE GUILLERMO CHAJARI 4 VARONES B1 1:44:58 0:24:47 0:26:19 0:26:21 0:27:31
6 20 MICHERUK, MAXIMILIANO GABRIEL GOYA 4 VARONES B1 1:52:38 0:27:20 0:28:21 0:27:52 0:29:05
7 19 ORTIZ, ALEXIS JOB LA PAZ 4 VARONES B1 1:52:45 0:27:19 0:28:21 0:28:19 0:28:46
8 18 KARATANASOPULOZ, RICARDO CORRIENTES 4 VARONES B1 1:57:54 0:28:50 0:30:13 0:28:57 0:29:54
9 17 RITORTO, PABLO CORRIENTES 4 VARONES B1 2:08:01 0:30:50 0:31:30 0:32:17 0:33:24
10 16 RAMIREZ, ROLANDO CORRIENTES 4 VARONES B1 2:19:13 0:31:34 0:34:20 0:35:13 0:38:06
11 15 MARCOS, GALLO CORRIENTES 3 VARONES B1 1:43:27 0:33:06 0:33:42 0:36:39 -
  3 BRONZUOLI, CARLOS MARCELO SANTO TOM - VARONES B1 0:59:29 0:28:30 0:30:59 - -
  3 BUCHBERGER, OSCAR ROSARIO - VARONES B1 - - - - -
  3 CENTURION, GUSTAVO MARCELO RESISTENCIA - VARONES B1 - - - - -
POS PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VUELTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4
1 35 SOSA, ANTONIO CORRIENTES 4 VARONES B2 1:39:57 0:24:08 0:24:42 0:25:03 0:26:04
2 30 ULFELDT, ALEJANDRO (H) BELLA VISTA 4 VARONES B2 1:43:18 0:25:22 0:26:02 0:26:02 0:25:52
3 26 VELAZQUEZ, ALFREDO RESISTENCIA 4 VARONES B2 1:44:03 0:25:45 0:25:54 0:25:41 0:26:43
4 23 CARLOS, MAXIMO SANTO TOME 4 VARONES B2 1:50:25 0:26:22 0:27:07 0:27:42 0:29:14
5 21 MARCHESSI, MARTIN OSVALDO CHAJARI 4 VARONES B2 1:57:06 0:26:07 0:28:07 0:32:14 0:30:38
6 20 ESPINOLA, JORGE ULISES CORRIENTES 4 VARONES B2 1:57:51 0:28:27 0:30:10 0:29:25 0:29:49
7 19 ENRIQUEZ, HECTOR CORRIENTES 4 VARONES B2 1:57:53 0:27:27 0:29:36 0:30:31 0:30:19
8 18 BRUZZO, MARTIN BELLA VISTA 4 VARONES B2 1:59:56 0:27:20 0:28:42 0:31:01 0:32:53
9 17 OJEDA, ENRIQUE OMAR GOYA 4 VARONES B2 2:03:53 0:28:51 0:30:10 0:31:37 0:33:15
10 16 ACEVEDO, JOSE OSCAR FORMOSA 3 VARONES B2 2:43:51 0:36:59 0:40:54 0:40:34 0:45:24
  3 SCLIPPA, MARCELO LUIS RESISTENCIA 1 VARONES B2 0:29:14 0:29:14 - - -
  3 VILLA, DANIEL MONTE CASEROS 1 VARONES B2 0:30:16 0:30:16 - - -
  3 OVIEDO, LUIS HORACIO BELLA VISTA - VARONES B2 - - - - -
POS PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VUELTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4
1 35 STORTI, NORBERTO OSCAR SANTO TOME 4 VARONES C1 1:49:55 0:25:55 0:27:04 0:27:30 0:29:26
2 30 SCHATTENHOFER, JULIO CESAR CHAJARI 4 VARONES C1 1:50:14 0:26:52 0:27:08 0:27:42 0:28:32
3 26 GOMEZ, CHARLY MERCEDES 4 VARONES C1 1:53:54 0:27:31 0:28:06 0:28:42 0:29:35
4 23 ESCOBAR, AGUSTN MARA GOYA 4 VARONES C1 1:54:51 0:26:57 0:27:43 0:29:39 0:30:32
5 21 GARCIA, RENE ESQUINA 4 VARONES C1 1:55:08 0:27:31 0:28:23 0:28:55 0:30:19
6 20 VACCARO, GUILLERMO BELLA VISTA 4 VARONES C1 1:58:13 0:27:54 0:29:39 0:29:46 0:30:54
7 19 ACHUCARRO, JUAN BARRANQUERAS 4 VARONES C1 2:03:05 0:28:18 0:28:55 0:31:20 0:34:32
8 18 AGUIRRE, ELIO JORGE OMAR PASO DE LOS LIBRES 4 VARONES C1 2:03:59 0:28:08 0:30:07 0:32:07 0:33:37
9 17 MANSUTTI, LUIS RAMON BELLA VISTA 4 VARONES C1 2:05:52 0:27:29 0:29:42 0:33:06 0:35:35
10 16 GARAY MARIANO SANTO TOME 4 VARONES C1 2:09:45 0:30:49 0:30:57 0:31:31 0:36:28
  3 MOSQUEDA, SERGIO ALEJANDRO CORRIENTES 3 VARONES C1 1:42:44 0:31:32 0:33:32 0:37:40 -
  3 COLMAN, JORGE ADAN LA LEONESA 3 VARONES C1 1:49:25 0:39:04 0:35:13 0:35:08 -
  3 DOS SANTOS, EDILSON GONCALVES URUGUAIANA 3 VARONES C1 1:50:43 0:36:15 0:36:51 0:37:37 -
  3 AGUIRRE, OVIDIO BELLA VISTA 2 VARONES C1 0:55:29 0:27:06 0:28:23 - -
POS PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VUELTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4
1 35 SARTORI, RENE ALBERTO RESISTENCIA 4 VARONES C2 1:44:07 0:25:43 0:26:00 0:26:12 0:26:59
2 30 CASQUERO, FLORENTINO JESUS CHAJARI 4 VARONES C2 1:45:21 0:26:19 0:25:56 0:26:33 0:27:11
3 26 KUMERESKY, DANNY CATARATAS DEL IGUAZU 4 VARONES C2 1:50:24 0:26:58 0:27:08 0:28:09 0:28:19
4 23 GARCIA, JOSE ROBERTO RESISTENCIA 4 VARONES C2 1:53:54 0:27:41 0:28:13 0:29:00 0:29:11
5 21 COLMAN, ARNALDO RAUL LAS PALMAS 4 VARONES C2 1:57:49 0:30:39 0:29:12 0:28:59 0:31:17
6 20 RIVERO, JOSE CURUZU CUATIA 4 VARONES C2 2:03:25 0:32:32 0:30:49 0:30:02 0:31:42
7 19 AGULLA, JUAN CARLOS POSADAS 4 VARONES C2 2:04:01 0:29:10 0:30:23 0:32:14 0:32:22
  3 WENDLER, OSCAR FABIN LA PAZ 3 VARONES C2 2:21:07 1:11:18 0:34:02 0:35:47 -
  3 IZAGUIRRE, WALTER ATANASIO LA PAZ 3 VARONES C2 1:44:02 0:32:46 0:33:00 0:38:16 -
  3 RONCONI NESTOR CARLOS LA PAZ 3 VARONES C2 1:45:05 0:32:45 0:35:32 0:36:48 -
  3 LORENZATTO JUAN PABLO CHAJARI 2 VARONES C2 1:11:43 0:33:09 0:38:34 - -
POS PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VUELTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 35 BAEZ, OSCAR O. RESISTENCIA 3 VARONES D 1:24:31 0:27:17 0:28:21 0:28:53
2 30 VERON, JUAN MERCEDES 3 VARONES D 1:35:46 0:30:02 0:32:34 0:33:10
3 26 PEREZ, ROBERTO PASO DE LOS LIBRES 3 VARONES D 1:37:43 0:30:37 0:32:24 0:34:42
4 23 COLMAN, CARLOS DANIEL LA LEONESA 3 VARONES D 1:37:45 0:30:31 0:31:57 0:35:17
5 21 SILVA, MARIO HUMBERTO SANTO TOME 3 VARONES D 1:39:58 0:31:01 0:33:26 0:35:31
6 20 VELAZQUEZ, MIGUEL PASO DE LOS LIBRES 3 VARONES D 1:45:10 0:34:15 0:35:12 0:35:43
7 19 COLMAN, OSCAR LA LEONESA 3 VARONES D 1:48:24 0:38:03 0:35:12 0:35:09
8 18 PERON, OSMAR RESISTENCIA 3 VARONES D 1:56:39 0:36:00 0:38:37 0:42:02
  3 ULFELDT, ALEJANDRO BELLA VISTA 2 VARONES D 1:16:43 0:36:33 0:40:10 -
  3 MOLINA CELSO LA PAZ 1 VARONES D 0:41:41 0:41:41 - -
POS PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VUELTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 35 CANO LEONARDO GOYA 3 VARONES MENORES 1:19:37 0:26:42 0:25:48 0:27:07
2 30 KELLER, FACUNDO SANTO TOME 3 VARONES MENORES 1:19:44 0:26:22 0:26:08 0:27:14
3 26 FURLONG, JUAN CHAJARI 3 VARONES MENORES 1:27:19 0:28:58 0:28:18 0:30:03
4 23 MARTINEZ FACUNDO RESISTENCIA 3 VARONES MENORES 1:29:09 0:29:32 0:28:43 0:30:54
5 21 DELL ORTO NICOLAS CHAJARI 3 VARONES MENORES 1:29:27 0:29:10 0:29:44 0:30:33
6 20 LUGO, MARCOS BELLA VISTA 3 VARONES MENORES 1:29:29 0:27:53 0:30:44 0:30:52
7 19 ORUE NICOLAS ESQUINA 3 VARONES MENORES 1:29:39 0:29:17 0:32:17 0:28:05
8 18 SORIA JOVANOVICH, MARCELO RESISTENCIA 3 VARONES MENORES 1:31:05 0:30:34 0:30:20 0:30:11
9 17 PEREYRA, EMANUEL LA CRUZ 3 VARONES MENORES 1:32:37 0:30:35 0:30:35 0:31:27
10 16 PINTOS, OSCAR EZEQUIEL GOYA 3 VARONES MENORES 1:32:49 0:30:48 0:30:32 0:31:29
11 15 QUIROZ, MARIO ANTONIO GOYA 3 VARONES MENORES 1:54:53 0:38:42 0:34:45 0:41:26
12 14 ZARATE, KEVIN ANTONIO SANTA LUCIA 3 VARONES MENORES 2:03:19 0:36:02 0:41:50 0:45:27
13 13 CORNAL, SANTIAGO CHAJARI 1 VARONES MENORES 0:27:53 0:27:53 - -
14 12 ZARATE, ARIEL CESAR GOYA 1 VARONES MENORES 0:38:14 0:38:14 - -
  3 ESPINOLA, FACUNDO FORMOSA - VARONES MENORES - - - -
  3 GOMEZ, JUAN GABRIEL MERCEDES - VARONES MENORES - - - -
POS PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VUELTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 35 PIWIEN PILIPUK, ALEKSY RESISTENCIA 3 VARONES PROMO A 1:15:39 0:25:49 0:24:44 0:25:06
2 30 ROMERO, ALEJANDRO MONTE CASEROS 3 VARONES PROMO A 1:19:11 0:25:49 0:25:16 0:28:06
3 26 BARRIOS, MATIAS BELLA VISTA 3 VARONES PROMO A 1:19:43 0:26:59 0:26:20 0:26:24
4 23 MUOZ, GABRIEL ESQUINA 3 VARONES PROMO A 1:20:33 0:27:01 0:27:08 0:26:24
5 21 ROMERO LIVA, JUAN CRUZ RESISTENCIA 3 VARONES PROMO A 1:20:34 0:27:01 0:27:07 0:26:26
6 20 CLAUS, JOSE MARTIN MONTE CASEROS 3 VARONES PROMO A 1:21:28 0:28:08 0:26:56 0:26:24
7 19 PERCARA, LEONARDO FABIO JUAN PUJOL 3 VARONES PROMO A 1:24:04 0:28:09 0:27:29 0:28:26
8 18 RUIZ DIAZ, FRANCO NICOLS GOBERNADOR ROCA 3 VARONES PROMO A 1:24:05 0:29:02 0:28:05 0:26:58
9 17 PELOSO, JORGE OMAR BELLA VISTA 3 VARONES PROMO A 1:24:24 0:27:05 0:28:01 0:29:18
10 16 MACIAS, NICOLAS GOYA 3 VARONES PROMO A 1:24:57 0:27:44 0:28:22 0:28:51
11 15 GOMEZ MARICHICH, SERGIO RESISTENCIA 3 VARONES PROMO A 1:25:36 0:29:16 0:28:00 0:28:20
12 14 PINTOS, HUGO SAUL GOYA 3 VARONES PROMO A 1:27:02 0:28:56 0:29:05 0:29:01
13 13 SANDOVAL OSVALDO RESISTENCIA 3 VARONES PROMO A 1:27:32 0:29:16 0:28:59 0:29:17
14 12 FRETTE, MARTIN FACUNDO CORRIENTES 3 VARONES PROMO A 1:29:36 0:30:27 0:29:39 0:29:30
15 11 VERON, ROBERTO MERCEDES 3 VARONES PROMO A 1:29:36 0:30:28 0:29:15 0:29:53
16 10 PINTOS, JUAN PABLO RESISTENCIA 3 VARONES PROMO A 1:30:06 0:31:32 0:29:23 0:29:11
17 9 MARICHICH, JUAN PABLO RESISTENCIA 3 VARONES PROMO A 1:31:22 0:31:50 0:29:50 0:29:42
18 8 AGUIRRE, CESAR LEONARDO PASO DE LOS LIBRES 3 VARONES PROMO A 1:32:12 0:32:22 0:29:40 0:30:10
19 7 HERNANDEZ, NICOLAS ESQUINA 3 VARONES PROMO A 1:35:52 0:30:17 0:32:28 0:33:07
20 5 SOLIS, LUIS ALBERTO MONTE CASEROS 3 VARONES PROMO A 1:36:29 0:31:36 0:31:45 0:33:08
21 5 ALCORTA, MARTIN ENRIQUE BELLA VISTA 3 VARONES PROMO A 1:36:34 0:31:50 0:31:54 0:32:50
22 5 ESPINOLA, ARTABAN EMMANUEL CORRIENTES CAPITAL 3 VARONES PROMO A 1:36:49 0:32:16 0:32:19 0:32:14
23 5 CURIONI GONZALO EMPEDRADO 3 VARONES PROMO A 1:38:55 0:32:06 0:31:58 0:34:51
24 5 BATALLA, OSCAR EDUARDO LA CRUZ 3 VARONES PROMO A 1:40:37 0:34:41 0:32:11 0:33:45
25 5 ZARATE SANCHEZ, RODRIGO RESISTENCIA 3 VARONES PROMO A 1:44:39 0:32:22 0:35:11 0:37:06
26 5 BOGADO, VICTOR MANUEL CORRIENTES CAPITAL 3 VARONES PROMO A 1:46:59 0:34:18 0:35:42 0:36:59
27 5 VILOTTA, PABLO CORRIENTES 3 VARONES PROMO A 1:48:55 0:35:11 0:36:47 0:36:57
28 5 ZURLO, RUBEN EDUARDO RESISTENCIA 3 VARONES PROMO A 1:50:51 0:35:14 0:35:42 0:39:55
29 5 CANDIA, HUGO DARIO CORRIENTES 3 VARONES PROMO A 1:52:36 0:41:01 0:35:04 0:36:31
30 5 GIMENEZ, CLAUDIO DIEGO HERNAN CORRIENTES CAPITAL 3 VARONES PROMO A 1:53:16 0:36:35 0:39:25 0:37:16
31 5 VAZQUEZ, JUAN MANUEL RESISTENCIA 3 VARONES PROMO A 1:55:52 0:35:09 0:41:26 0:39:17
  3 PIEROZZI, ANDRES RESISTENCIA 2 VARONES PROMO A 1:05:46 0:32:28 0:33:18 -
  3 ATAMAUK, OSCAR EDUARDO MONTE CASEROS 2 VARONES PROMO A 1:12:06 0:33:24 0:38:42 -
  3 SORIA JOVANOVICH, JUAN RESISTENCIA 2 VARONES PROMO A 1:20:40 0:39:45 0:40:55 -
  3 ESPINOLA, ALBERTO GABRIEL CORRIENTES CAPITAL - VARONES PROMO A - - - -
  3 LAGRAA, JOSE ALBERTO BELLA VISTA - VARONES PROMO A - - - -
POS PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VUELTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 35 SOSA, HUGO ALEJANDRO RESISTENCIA 3 VARONES PROMO B 1:20:13 0:27:42 0:26:38 0:25:53
2 30 CASATTI, ESTEBAN RESISTENCIA 3 VARONES PROMO B 1:21:50 0:27:43 0:26:39 0:27:28
3 26 BERNARDINIS, PABLO RESISTENCIA 3 VARONES PROMO B 1:22:34 0:28:22 0:26:38 0:27:34
4 23 BUITTONI, SERGIO RESISTENCIA 3 VARONES PROMO B 1:23:11 0:28:43 0:28:07 0:26:21
5 21 ALVAREZ, ANTONIO JAVIER CURUZU CUATIA 3 VARONES PROMO B 1:23:13 0:28:29 0:27:19 0:27:25
6 20 BANGHER, SERGIO RESISTENCIA 3 VARONES PROMO B 1:23:47 0:28:47 0:27:49 0:27:11
7 19 ROMERO, WALTER MARIO MONTE CASEROS 3 VARONES PROMO B 1:24:45 0:28:56 0:28:17 0:27:32
8 18 LEDESMA, RAFAEL BELLA VISTA 3 VARONES PROMO B 1:25:42 0:29:20 0:27:31 0:28:51
9 17 HEDMAN, RAUL EDGARDO ITUZAINGO 3 VARONES PROMO B 1:26:30 0:30:43 0:28:28 0:27:19
10 16 ORUE, RODOLFO ESQUINA 3 VARONES PROMO B 1:26:45 0:28:30 0:30:42 0:27:33
11 15 MARTIN ERICO LA PAZ 3 VARONES PROMO B 1:26:50 0:29:55 0:28:27 0:28:28
12 14 PEREZ DIAZ, ENRIQUE CORRIENTES 3 VARONES PROMO B 1:26:51 0:29:25 0:28:57 0:28:29
13 13 PILONI, JUAN IGNACIO MONTE CASEROS 3 VARONES PROMO B 1:27:03 0:31:22 0:28:09 0:27:32
14 12 ALASIA, LEONARDO FEDERICO RESISTENCIA 3 VARONES PROMO B 1:28:10 0:29:31 0:30:53 0:27:46
15 11 LUCERO PEDRO P LIBRES 3 VARONES PROMO B 1:28:45 0:29:49 0:29:23 0:29:33
16 10 GERZEL PABLO RESISTENCIA 3 VARONES PROMO B 1:29:04 0:31:01 0:29:23 0:28:40
17 9 PONTE, VICTOR ORLANDO BELLA VISTA 3 VARONES PROMO B 1:31:26 0:28:31 0:28:45 0:34:10
18 8 SILVA, JUAN ALBERTO BELLA VISTA 3 VARONES PROMO B 1:32:07 0:30:26 0:30:23 0:31:18
19 7 CLOSSA, ALEJANDRO ALBERTO MONTE CASEROS 3 VARONES PROMO B 1:35:01 0:32:29 0:30:54 0:31:38
20 5 OLIVEDA, JAVIER PASO DE LOS LIBRES 3 VARONES PROMO B 1:36:09 0:32:29 0:31:42 0:31:58
21 5 BENITEZ, JOSE MARIA MERCEDES 3 VARONES PROMO B 1:36:27 0:32:48 0:31:54 0:31:45
22 5 GALLARDI, MIGUEL ANGEL BELLA VISTA 3 VARONES PROMO B 1:37:03 0:32:46 0:32:03 0:32:14
23 5 GALLARDI, SILVIO SANTA ANA 3 VARONES PROMO B 1:37:13 0:32:47 0:32:01 0:32:25
24 5 MACHACA, MILTON RESISTENCIA 3 VARONES PROMO B 1:39:30 0:31:58 0:32:25 0:35:07
25 5 MACIAS, DANIEL EDGARDO GOYA 3 VARONES PROMO B 1:41:10 0:32:28 0:33:26 0:35:16
26 5 DALMAZZO, DARIO MONTE CASEROS 3 VARONES PROMO B 1:42:45 0:34:52 0:37:33 0:30:20
27 5 SCHIRO, HECTOR ADRIAN MONTE CASEROS 3 VARONES PROMO B 1:43:43 0:35:05 0:34:26 0:34:12
19 7 SILVA, JAVIER PAULO LAS BREAS 3 VARONES PROMO B 1:52:52 0:36:02 0:40:23 0:36:27
20 5 MARTINEZ, NESTOR JOSE BELLA VISTA 3 VARONES PROMO B 1:55:34 0:36:11 0:38:45 0:40:38
21 5 KARAM, FACUNDO MERCEDES 3 VARONES PROMO B 1:58:30 0:37:20 0:38:11 0:42:59
  3 CHICHI, CESAR CARLOS SANTA LUCIA . 2 VARONES PROMO B 1:39:34 0:48:17 0:51:17 -
  3 FRANCO, ORLANDO SANTO TOM 1 VARONES PROMO B 0:28:47 0:28:47 - -
  3 SANCHEZ, RUBEN DARIO PASO DE LOS LIBRES 1 VARONES PROMO B 0:35:10 0:35:10 - -
  3 QUINTANA, GUILLERMO GOYA 1 VARONES PROMO B 0:37:00 0:37:00 - -
  3 JACQUES, JOSE HILARIO PASO DE LOS LIBRES - VARONES PROMO B - - - -
  3 LEGUIZAMON, JORGE DANIEL RESISTENCIA - VARONES PROMO B - - - -
  3 MAIDANA, MAURO OSCAR BELLA VISTA - VARONES PROMO B - - - -
  3 TORRES, BENJAMIN ANDRES BELLA VISTA - VARONES PROMO B - - - -
 
Cronomet / En Carrera