PORTADA


3 FECHA CAROLINA

( 19/05/2013)

CLASIFICACION POR CATEGORIAS

 

P LAP TOTAL CATEGORIA VUELTA 1 VUELTA 2
1 2 2:23:48 ALVAREZ, MARIANA MUJERES PROMOC. 14  Y MAS 1:10:59 2:23:48
2 2 2:32:46 LUXEN, ELISABHET MUJERES PROMOC. 14  Y MAS 1:16:34 2:32:46
3 2 2:32:50 DIAZ, LAURA DANIELA MUJERES PROMOC. 14  Y MAS 1:18:16 2:32:50
4 2 2:33:28 TEJERA, CLAUDIA MUJERES PROMOC. 14  Y MAS 1:13:15 2:33:28
5 2 2:40:54 ENRIQUEZ, PAOLA ALEXANDRA MUJERES PROMOC. 14  Y MAS 1:28:29 2:40:54
6 2 2:52:06 ROMAN, LORENA CECILIA MUJERES PROMOC. 14  Y MAS 1:32:19 2:52:06
7 2 2:59:24 FLORES, CARLA MUJERES PROMOC. 14  Y MAS 1:32:21 2:59:24
8 2 2:59:56 MORALES, DANIELA MUJERES PROMOC. 14  Y MAS 1:32:08 2:59:56
  0 DNF DIRIE, CELESTE MUJERES PROMOC. 14  Y MAS  -  -
  0 DNF SANDOVAL DELAYE, SILVIA DEL CARMEN MUJERES PROMOC. 14  Y MAS - -

 

 

P LAP TOTAL CATEGORIA VUELTA 1 VUELTA 2
1 2 2:21:13 VELAZQUEZ C., ROCIO E. MUJERES ELITE HASTA 29  1:07:17 2:21:13
2 2 2:32:52 MARTINEZ, GISELA MUJERES ELITE HASTA 29  1:17:10 2:32:52
  0 DNF NICOLAU, ILIANA MUJERES ELITE HASTA 29  - -

 

 

P LAP TOTAL   CATEGORIA VUELTA 1 VUELTA 2
1 2 1:59:58 BUSATTO, NATALIA MUJERES A 30 A 39  1:02:34 1:59:58
2 2 2:07:10 CACERES, KARINA MUJERES A 30 A 39  1:06:36 2:07:10
3 2 2:08:29 MUSSI, ALEJANDRA MUJERES A 30 A 39  1:06:16 2:08:29
4 2 2:12:22 BUCHINSKI, JENNIFER MUJERES A 30 A 39  1:09:23 2:12:22

 

 

P LAP TOTAL   CATEGORIA VUELTA 1 VUELTA 2
1 2 2:15:47 ROSBACO, CAROLINA MUJERES B 40 A 49  1:10:28 2:15:47
2 2 2:26:43 GOROCITO, SILVIA ITATI MUJERES B 40 A 49  1:15:46 2:26:43
3 2 2:51:09 ROSBACO, LAURA MARIA MUJERES B 40 A 49  1:12:58 2:51:09
0 DNF DORRONSORO, MARIA VERONICA MUJERES B 40 A 49  - -

 

 

P LAP TOTAL   CATEGORIA VUELTA 1 VUELTA 2
1 2 2:26:37 TORRES FRIAS, CLOTILDE MUJERES C 50  Y MAS 1:13:00 2:26:37
2 2 2:52:23 CORDOBA, SILVIA MUJERES C 50  Y MAS 1:32:11 2:52:23

 

 

P LAP TOTAL CATEGORIA VUELTA 1 VUELTA 2 VUELTA 3
1 3 2:16:52 SUAREZ, LUIS CARLOS VARONES ELITE 18 A 29  0:43:21 1:28:06 2:16:52
2 3 2:35:41 ALEGRE, PEDRO VARONES ELITE 18 A 29  0:50:56 1:41:52 2:35:41
3 3 2:43:00 OJEDA, ANTONIO VARONES ELITE 18 A 29  0:55:42 1:49:34 2:43:00
4 3 2:46:07 PINTOS, JORGE ALFREDO VARONES ELITE 18 A 29  0:54:17 1:48:17 2:46:07
5 3 2:49:48 TOLEDO, ARIEL VARONES ELITE 18 A 29  0:55:28 1:52:34 2:49:48
6 3 3:00:41 MARTINEZ, JAVIER OSVALDO VARONES ELITE 18 A 29  1:00:56 1:57:55 3:00:41
  2 DNF ACUA, ADRIAN VARONES ELITE 18 A 29  0:40:28 1:39:04  -
  2 DNF OTAO, JUAN JOSE VARONES ELITE 18 A 29  1:01:27 2:15:18  -
  0 DNF PRADO, FABRICIO GERMAN VARONES ELITE 18 A 29 - - -
  0 DNF FERNANDEZ, RICARDO NICOLAS VARONES ELITE 18 A 29 - - -
  0 DNF IBAEZ, PABLO VARONES ELITE 18 A 29 - - -

 

P LAP TOTAL CATEGORIA VUELTA 1 VUELTA 2 VUELTA 3
1 3 2:36:43 GONZALEZ, JUAN JOSE VARONES MASTER A 30 A 39  0:54:14 1:45:44 2:36:43
2 3 2:40:58 ESPINOZA, MARIO OSCAR VARONES MASTER A 30 A 39  0:50:50 1:44:50 2:40:58
3 3 2:42:55 RECABARREN, JORGE IVAN VARONES MASTER A 30 A 39  0:50:51 1:42:26 2:42:55
4 3 2:43:58 OTAO, JOSE ALEJANDRO VARONES MASTER A 30 A 39  0:55:54 1:48:54 2:43:58
5 3 2:48:01 DIAZ, ROBERTO VARONES MASTER A 30 A 39  1:01:46 1:53:51 2:48:01
6 3 2:48:02 PUJOL, JORGE VARONES MASTER A 30 A 39  1:01:04 1:53:46 2:48:02
7 3 2:54:28 BULATOVICH PIOVANO, ALEJANDRO NESTOR VARONES MASTER A 30 A 39  1:01:03 1:55:49 2:54:28
8 3 2:57:44 CENTURION, GUSTAVO MARCELO VARONES MASTER A 30 A 39  0:59:08 1:56:53 2:57:44
9 3 3:05:23 YACUZZI, JORGE ALBERTO VARONES MASTER A 30 A 39  1:01:51 1:57:39 3:05:23
10 3 3:07:40 NUEZ, MARTIN ADOLFO VARONES MASTER A 30 A 39  1:02:52 2:00:22 3:07:40
11 3 3:17:27 HAIRALA, MIGUEL ANGEL VARONES MASTER A 30 A 39  1:03:57 2:02:09 3:17:27
12 3 3:20:33 CACERES, HUGO ORLANDO VARONES MASTER A 30 A 39  1:03:56 2:12:33 3:20:33
  2 DNF VALENZUELA, RAUL ALBERTO VARONES MASTER A 30 A 39  0:46:25 1:52:01  -
  2 DNF ALMIRON, ORLANDO VARONES MASTER A 30 A 39  1:32:17 2:27:48  -
  1 DNF SIUNSKEVICH, ALBERTO JESUS VARONES MASTER A 30 A 39  0:56:20  -  -
  1 DNF DENEGRI, MARIO VARONES MASTER A 30 A 39  0:58:36  -  -
  1 DNF MARUCCO, DARIO CLAUDIO VARONES MASTER A 30 A 39  1:02:45  -  -
  1 DNF BALLESTERO, JUAN JOSE VARONES MASTER A 30 A 39  1:06:14  -  -
  0 DNF LA ROSA, JUAN MANUEL VARONES MASTER A 30 A 39  - - -
  0 DNF DELLAMEA, NICOLAS VARONES MASTER A 30 A 39  - - -

 

P LAP TOTAL   CATEGORIA VUELTA 1 VUELTA 2 VUELTA 3
1 3 2:23:11 ZAMBON, OSCAR DANIEL VARONES MASTER B 40 A 49  0:51:54 1:39:07 2:23:11
2 3 2:30:47 OJEDA, GUSTAVO ANDRES VARONES MASTER B 40 A 49  0:50:59 1:40:07 2:30:47
3 3 2:46:19 VILLANUEVA, CARLOS VARONES MASTER B 40 A 49  0:55:47 1:51:00 2:46:19
4 3 2:46:24 LOPEZ, ADOLFO VARONES MASTER B 40 A 49  0:57:52 1:52:32 2:46:24
5 3 2:48:22 VELAZQUEZ, ALFREDO VARONES MASTER B 40 A 49  0:59:07 1:52:11 2:48:22
6 3 2:51:15 CASABONNE, ALBERTO VARONES MASTER B 40 A 49  0:56:14 1:51:01 2:51:15
7 3 2:55:46 CANO, ANIBAL ALFREDO VARONES MASTER B 40 A 49  1:02:48 1:58:53 2:55:46
8 3 2:59:15 CARDOZO, ROBERTO OSCAR VARONES MASTER B 40 A 49  1:03:05 2:00:30 2:59:15
9 3 3:23:45 ULFELDT, ALEJANDRO VARONES MASTER B 40 A 49  1:03:40 2:06:30 3:23:45
10 3 3:24:01 ORTIZ, RICARDO ROBERTO VARONES MASTER B 40 A 49  1:06:43 2:13:01 3:24:01
11 3 3:27:09 MENECES, ANTONIO VARONES MASTER B 40 A 49  1:03:10 2:13:42 3:27:09
  1 DNF KOROPESKY, ADOLFO VARONES MASTER B 40 A 49  0:59:40  -  -
  1 DNF CASTELLA, VICTOR HUGO VARONES MASTER B 40 A 49  1:02:03  -  -
  1 DNF MONTENEGRO, GUSTAVO GERARDO VARONES MASTER B 40 A 49  1:02:51  -  -
  1 DNF PIASENTINI, MARCOS VARONES MASTER B 40 A 49  1:03:08  -  -
  1 DNF ENRIQUEZ, HECTOR VARONES MASTER B 40 A 49  1:06:28  -  -
0 DNF SOSA, ANTONIO VARONES MASTER B 40 A 49  - - -
0 DNF SCLIPPA, MARCELO LUIS VARONES MASTER B 40 A 49  - - -
0 DNF OTELLO, NAHUEL VARONES MASTER B 40 A 49  - - -

 

P LAP TOTAL   CATEGORIA VUELTA 1 VUELTA 2 VUELTA 3
1 3 2:44:13 SARTORI, RENE ALBERTO VARONES MASTER C 50 A 59  0:56:13 1:48:52 2:44:13
2 3 2:46:53 CASQUERO, FLORENTINO JESUS VARONES MASTER C 50 A 59  0:55:36 1:49:18 2:46:53
3 3 2:54:24 GARCIA, JOSE ROBERTO VARONES MASTER C 50 A 59  1:01:24 1:57:15 2:54:24
4 3 2:56:21 STORTI, NORBERTO VARONES MASTER C 50 A 59  1:01:50 1:55:45 2:56:21
5 3 2:59:17 LUNA, RAMON ANTONIO VARONES MASTER C 50 A 59  0:59:16 2:00:11 2:59:17
6 3 3:00:37 DELGADO, DAVID VARONES MASTER C 50 A 59  0:59:46 1:59:38 3:00:37
7 3 3:03:13 COLMAN, ARNALDO RAUL VARONES MASTER C 50 A 59  1:01:15 1:59:47 3:03:13
8 3 3:07:39 SCHATTENHOFER, CESAR VARONES MASTER C 50 A 59  0:56:19 1:47:50 3:07:39
  1 DNF BAEZ, OSCAR O. VARONES MASTER C 50 A 59  1:12:34  -  -
0 DNF OBREGON, OSCAR VARONES MASTER C 50 A 59 - - -
0 DNF OVELAR, RAFAEL VARONES MASTER C 50 A 59 - - -

 

P LAP TOTAL   CATEGORIA VUELTA 1 VUELTA 2
1 2 1:57:45 VERON, JUAN VARONES MASTER D 60 Y MAS  1:01:02 1:57:45
2 2 2:00:29 PEREZ, ROBERTO VARONES MASTER D 60 Y MAS  1:01:26 2:00:29
3 2 2:16:06 SILVA, MARIO HUMBERTO VARONES MASTER D 60 Y MAS  1:11:14 2:16:06
4 2 2:16:32 VELAZQUEZ, MIGUEL VARONES MASTER D 60 Y MAS  1:11:37 2:16:32
5 2 2:36:40 COLMAN, CARLOS DANIEL VARONES MASTER D 60 Y MAS  1:13:48 2:36:40
6 2 2:49:57 COLMAN, OSCAR VARONES MASTER D 60 Y MAS  1:32:13 2:49:57

 

P LAP TOTAL   CATEGORIA VUELTA 1 VUELTA 2
1 2 1:58:01 CELLES, DANIEL VARONES MENORES 14 A 17  1:01:29 1:58:01
2 2 1:58:15 QUIROZ, MARIO ANTONIO VARONES MENORES 14 A 17  1:02:54 1:58:15
3 2 1:58:40 RAMIREZ, GASTON VARONES MENORES 14 A 17  1:01:30 1:58:40
4 2 2:31:57 CELLES, JOAN VARONES MENORES 14 A 17  1:09:11 2:31:57
  1 DNF ALMIRON, MATIAS VARONES MENORES 14 A 17  1:03:22  -
  1 DNF PINTOS, OSCAR EZEQUIEL VARONES MENORES 14 A 17  1:03:59  -
0 DNF MARTINEZ, FACUNDO GUILLERMO VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 - -

 

P LAP TOTAL   CATEGORIA VUELTA 1 VUELTA 2
1 2 1:44:30 ROMERO, JOSE RICARDO VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  0:55:06 1:44:30
2 2 1:47:50 CABO, MARTIN VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  1:02:23 1:47:50
3 2 1:48:18 URQUIZA, MANUEL VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  0:56:21 1:48:18
4 2 1:49:09 AYALA, GERMAN VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  0:55:20 1:49:09
5 2 1:52:19 DENIS, EMANUEL VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  0:58:37 1:52:19
6 2 1:52:36 AYALA, NELSON VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  0:57:25 1:52:36
7 2 1:53:39 DUARTE, DIEGO FERNANDO VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  0:59:40 1:53:39
8 2 1:56:52 PINTOS, HUGO SAUL VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  1:01:16 1:56:52
9 2 1:59:06 RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  1:02:46 1:59:06
10 2 2:01:37 SERIAL, BRUNO VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  1:03:50 2:01:37
11 2 2:02:10 SANCHEZ, JAVIER VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  1:02:50 2:02:10
12 2 2:02:24 ESCOBAR, FEDERICO VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  1:03:54 2:02:24
13 2 2:05:51 SPESSOT, GABRIEL VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  1:03:55 2:05:51
14 2 2:07:07 VERON, ROBERTO VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  1:02:33 2:07:07
15 2 2:07:09 TOMAS, NELSON VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  1:05:02 2:07:09
16 2 2:08:37 FRANCO, SEBASTIN VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  1:04:35 2:08:37
17 2 2:09:02 OJEDA, MARIO VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  1:05:27 2:09:02
18 2 2:10:27 QUINTANA, MARCELO VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  1:03:52 2:10:27
19 2 2:12:08 BENEGA, SEBASTIAN VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  1:05:05 2:12:08
20 2 2:18:35 SILVA, LEONARDO AGUSTIN VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  0:58:51 2:18:35
21 2 2:20:35 PEDASCOLL, ALEJANDRO VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  1:03:29 2:20:35
22 2 2:20:39 FERNANDEZ, JULIO VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  1:09:52 2:20:39
23 2 2:26:21 FRETTE, MARTIN FACUNDO VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  1:15:59 2:26:21
  1 DNF CARDOZO, MATIAS VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  0:55:30  -
  1 DNF SUAREZ, ESTEBAN ABEL VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  1:05:00  -
  1 DNF LUQUE, EDUARDO VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  1:07:53  -
  1 DNF PEREGO, AGUSTIN VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  1:08:34  -
  1 DNF VILOTTA, PABLO VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  1:16:01  -
0 DNF ROMERO, MARTIN VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 - -
0 DNF GAGO, LUIS HORACIO VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 - -

 

P LAP TOTAL   CATEGORIA VUELTA 1 VUELTA 2
1 2 1:51:56 GIGENA, CHRISTIAN VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 0:58:04 1:51:56
2 2 1:53:36 MARTI, DARIO VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 0:59:49 1:53:36
3 2 1:55:52 PARODI, VICTOR JAVIER VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 1:00:11 1:55:52
4 2 1:58:48 MEZA, SAMUEL ERNESTO VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 1:01:48 1:58:48
5 2 2:01:53 MISCHERUK, MAXIMILIANO GABRIEL VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 0:59:51 2:01:53
6 2 2:02:56 CASTILLO, JUAN MANUEL VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 0:59:47 2:02:56
7 2 2:04:30 PAREDES, MARCELO GUILLERMO VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 1:02:05 2:04:30
8 2 2:05:50 MANSUTTI, RAMON VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 1:06:10 2:05:50
9 2 2:09:04 VACCARO, GUILLERMO VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 1:06:03 2:09:04
10 2 2:10:20 AGUIRRE, ELIO JORGE OMAR VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 1:02:29 2:10:20
11 2 2:12:04 OVIEDO, LUIS HORACIO VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 1:05:53 2:12:04
12 2 2:16:37 PONTE, VICTOR ORLANDO VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 1:04:59 2:16:37
13 2 2:18:34 TANARA, FAUSTINO VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 1:08:04 2:18:34
14 2 2:22:21 BRUSSO, MARTIN VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 1:07:37 2:22:21
15 2 2:23:31 GOMEZ, JOSE RODOLFO VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 1:06:51 2:23:31
16 2 2:40:15 BANGHER, SERGIO VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 1:16:47 2:40:15
17 2 2:50:01 COLMAN, JORGE ADAN VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 1:32:15 2:50:01
  1 DNF SANCHEZ, RUBEN DARIO VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 1:12:15  -
  1 DNF OLIVEDA, JAVIER VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 1:12:54  -
  1 DNF ARANDA, OSCAR ALFREDO VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 1:15:53  -
0 DNF HAAG, GUILLERMO VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS - -
0 DNF BRONZUOL, CARLOS MARCELO VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS - -
0 DNF WENK, NESTOR VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS - -
0 DNF ALASIA, FEDERICO VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS - -
0 DNF QUINTANA, VICTOR VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS - -
 
Cronomet / En Carrera