PORTADA


2 FECHA CAMP. CORRENTINO DE MTB

(CORRIENTES17/04/2016)


CLASIFICACION POR CATEGORIAS

POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2  
1 189 35 MALDONADO CAROLINA VANESA COL. CAROYA 2 MUJERES ELITE HASTA 29 1:22:00 0:41:49 0:40:11  
2 182 30 ESCOBAR ALEGRE ANALIA SOLEDAD GOYA 2 MUJERES ELITE HASTA 29 1:22:23 0:40:28 0:41:55  
3 186 26 LEGUIZAMON MICAELA RESISTENCIA 2 MUJERES ELITE HASTA 29 1:28:34 0:42:11 0:46:23  
4 183 23 MONTENEGRO PATRICIA Santo tome 2 MUJERES ELITE HASTA 29 1:28:34 0:42:11 0:46:23  
5 181 21 VEGA LUCIA CORRIENTES 2 MUJERES ELITE HASTA 29 1:31:52 0:43:32 0:48:20  
6 185 20 MOLINA GUADALUPE CORRIENTES 2 MUJERES ELITE HASTA 29 1:38:16 0:45:38 0:52:38  
7 184 19 CARRUMAN MIRTHA CORRIENTES 2 MUJERES ELITE HASTA 29 1:46:00 0:48:21 0:57:39  
8 187 18 FLEITAS GERALDINE MAGAL ESQUINA 2 MUJERES ELITE HASTA 29 1:53:48 0:43:29 1:10:19  
- 188 3 MARTINEZ GISELA ALEJANDRA RESISTENCIA - MUJERES ELITE HASTA 29 - - -  
- 190 3 GOMEZ LUNA MORENA RESISTENCIA - MUJERES ELITE HASTA 29 - - -  
                     
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2  
1 415 35 GALLEGOS MARIA SOLEDAD LA CRUZ 2 MUJERES A 30 A 39 1:37:45 0:46:48 0:50:57  
2 413 30 GOMEZ JOSEFINA MERCEDES 2 MUJERES A 30 A 39 1:43:21 0:49:47 0:53:34  
3 416 26 TEJERA CLAUDIA LA CRUZ CTES. 2 MUJERES A 30 A 39 1:44:05 0:48:04 0:56:01  
4 412 23 OLIVERO CARLA MALABRIGO 2 MUJERES A 30 A 39 1:48:20 0:50:33 0:57:47  
5 414 21 ZACOFF CAROLINA RESISTENCIA 2 MUJERES A 30 A 39 1:49:53 0:51:34 0:58:19  
6 411 20 BLANCO CECILIA MALABRIGO 2 MUJERES A 30 A 39 1:55:25 0:54:40 1:00:45  
- 477 3 ZERGA PATRICIA CORRIENTES 1 MUJERES A 30 A 39 1:07:02 1:07:02 -  
                     
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2  
- 437 3 MALDONADO CAROLINA CTES CAPITAL 2 MUJERES B 40 A 49 0:55:07 0:33:56 0:21:11  
- 439 3 CABALLERO CLAUDIA NOEMI POSADAS 2 MUJERES B 40 A 49 1:06:20 0:48:39 0:17:41  
- 440 3 SANDOVAL DELAYE SILVIA DEL CARMEN BELLA VISTA 2 MUJERES B 40 A 49 1:07:22 0:48:31 0:18:51  
1 434 35 CACERES KARINA MERCEDES 2 MUJERES B 40 A 49 1:31:40 0:44:48 0:46:52  
2 436 30 SANCHEZ CARMEN ROSANA RESISENCIA 2 MUJERES B 40 A 49 1:37:30 0:46:32 0:50:58  
3 433 26 PIOLI LILIANA CORRIENTES 2 MUJERES B 40 A 49 1:37:45 0:47:00 0:50:45  
4 432 23 VERON CARMEN ITATI CORRIENTES 2 MUJERES B 40 A 49 1:38:08 0:46:51 0:51:17  
5 435 21 LUXEN ELISABHET BELLA VISTA 2 MUJERES B 40 A 49 1:43:06 0:48:52 0:54:14  
6 438 20 TALAVERA MARIANA BEATRIZ CORRIENTES 2 MUJERES B 40 A 49 1:43:46 0:49:40 0:54:06  
7 431 19 PETTINA ROSANNA LUCRECIA MALABRIGO 2 MUJERES B 40 A 49 2:12:26 1:03:52 1:08:34  
                     
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2  
- 452 3 CHAMORRO GLADIS BEATRIZ RESISTENCIA 2 MUJERES C 50 A 59 1:17:15 0:54:53 0:22:22  
1 455 35 SOSH CHAMORRO ROSA CORRIENTES 2 MUJERES C 50 A 59 1:38:58 0:48:18 0:50:40  
2 454 30 DIAZ MARIA ESTHER RESISTENCIA 2 MUJERES C 50 A 59 1:41:23 0:48:02 0:53:21  
3 453 26 GIMENEZ ZULMA ITATI BELLA VISTA 2 MUJERES C 50 A 59 1:57:49 0:53:20 1:04:29  
- 451 3 LOCATELLI BIBIANA MERCEDES MALABRIGO - MUJERES C 50 A 59 - - -  
                     
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1    
1 461 35 CORDOBA SILVIA LA CRUZ 1 MUJERES D 60 Y MAS 0:58:01 0:58:01    
2 479 30 AGUERRE NORA MERCEDES 1 MUJERES D 60 Y MAS 1:18:16 1:18:16    
                     
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1    
1 475 35 ROSTAN JULIETA * 1 MUJERES CICLO 0:56:09 0:56:09    
2 474 30 ROSTAN KEREN * 1 MUJERES CICLO 1:09:59 1:09:59    
3 508 26 CENDRA CLAUDIA BEATRIZ CORRIENTES 1 MUJERES CICLO 1:55:26 1:55:26    
                     
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1    
1 476 35 SEGOVIA LORENA ESQUINA 1 MUJERES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  0:48:16 0:48:16    
2 495 30 GAUNA GABRIELA CORRIENTES 1 MUJERES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  0:51:04 0:51:04    
3 480 26 MIRANDA CRISTAL AYELEN LA CRUZ 1 MUJERES PROMOC A HASTA 34 0:51:20 0:51:20    
4 471 23 SERVIN VALERIA RESISTENCIA 1 MUJERES PROMOC A HASTA 34 0:51:24 0:51:24    
5 478 21 GALLEGOS VERA MARISOL BEATRiZ CORRIENTES 1 MUJERES PROMOC A HASTA 34 0:53:00 0:53:00    
6 472 20 ACEVEDO MONICA MERCEDES 1 MUJERES PROMOC A HASTA 34 0:53:21 0:53:21    
7 492 19 HERRERA LORENA MERCEDES 1 MUJERES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  0:53:36 0:53:36    
8 502 18 MITOIRE PAOLA RESISTENCIA 1 MUJERES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  0:55:27 0:55:27    
9 467 17 BOGADO DANIELA FONTANA 1 MUJERES PROMOC A HASTA 34 0:55:53 0:55:53    
10 470 16 POVOLNI SOLEDAD ELIANA RESISTENCIA 1 MUJERES PROMOC A HASTA 34 0:56:36 0:56:36    
11 468 15 FERNANDEZ ANTONELLA goya 1 MUJERES PROMOC A HASTA 34 0:56:41 0:56:41    
12 473 14 GASPARRI MARIA JIMENA RESISTENCIA 1 MUJERES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  0:56:54 0:56:54    
13 469 13 PICCILLI SABRINA GRAL. JOSE DE SAN MARTIN 1 MUJERES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  0:58:31 0:58:31    
14 494 12 FUENTECILLA MARIA LAURA RESISTENCIA 1 MUJERES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  0:59:08 0:59:08    
                     
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1    
1 500 35 CACERES GABRIELA BEATRIZ MERCEDES 1 MUJERES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 0:54:00 0:54:00    
2 493 30 KUC LUCIANA RESISTENCIA 1 MUJERES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 0:56:33 0:56:33    
3 497 26 RODRIGUEZ MARIA MERCEDES MERCEDES 1 MUJERES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 0:56:38 0:56:38    
4 496 23 ALARCON NANCY RESISTENCIA 1 MUJERES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 0:57:41 0:57:41    
5 499 21 FIGUEREDO CAROLINA PAOLA GRAL. JOS DE S.M. 1 MUJERES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 0:57:58 0:57:58    
6 501 20 ROMERO CARLA MARIELA RESISTENCIA 1 MUJERES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 0:58:17 0:58:17    
7 498 19 MIO ALICIA RESISTENCIA 1 MUJERES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 0:58:22 0:58:22    
8 503 18 SANCHEZ SANDRA LOURDES CORRIENTES 1 MUJERES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:00:23 1:00:23    
9 491 17 SOTO MARIA CELESTE CORRIENTES 1 MUJERES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:10:12 1:10:12    
                     
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1    
1 509   RODRGUEZ RAMON ERNESTO MERCEDES 1 VARONES CICLOTURISTA 0:56:27 0:56:27    
2 507   FRETTE VICTOR ANSELMO CORRIENTES 1 VARONES CICLOTURISTA 1:10:06 1:10:06    
                     
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 2 35 IBAEZ PABLO GOYA 3 VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 1:46:29 0:34:48 0:36:42 0:34:59
2 12 30 SANTANGELO DIEGO MARTIN CORRIENTES 3 VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 1:47:33 0:34:49 0:36:56 0:35:48
3 13 26 ROMERO MARTIN MONTE CASEROS 3 VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 1:48:28 0:34:49 0:36:56 0:36:43
4 9 23 GIMENEZ GERMAN ALEJANDRO EL DORADO 3 VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 1:52:08 0:34:54 0:37:46 0:39:28
5 8 21 CAINO CESAR IGNACIO GOYA 3 VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 1:52:09 0:34:53 0:37:41 0:39:35
6 16 20 DORHMANN GERMAN SAN RAFAEL 3 VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 1:53:51 0:34:49 0:36:56 0:42:06
7 7 19 BOHLE DARIO MIGUEL CORRIENTES 3 VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 1:56:55 0:35:32 0:39:08 0:42:15
8 6 18 BOHLE MIGUEL ANDRES CORRIENTES 3 VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 1:58:03 0:34:52 0:40:44 0:42:27
9 4 17 COSTA CRISTIN EDUARDO GOYA 3 VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 1:58:27 0:36:21 0:39:14 0:42:52
10 10 16 OJEDA ADRIAN JAVIER BARRANQUERAS 3 VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 1:59:29 0:36:57 0:40:33 0:41:59
11 17 15 CORTI CARLOS FORMOSA 3 VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 2:03:58 0:38:33 0:41:46 0:43:39
12 11 14 BOHLE CESAR CORIENTES 3 VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 2:04:56 0:37:09 0:41:52 0:45:55
13 5 13 CAYETTI JUAN MATIAS GDOR VIRASORO 3 VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 2:12:35 0:38:14 0:43:44 0:50:37
14 3 12 LUQUE EDUARDO BELLA VISTA 3 VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 2:13:24 0:39:04 0:41:47 0:52:33
15 19 11 DUARTE DIEGO FERNANDO SANTO TOME 3 VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 2:13:25 0:38:32 0:43:58 0:50:55
16 14 10 MARTINEZ JAVIER OSVALDO RESISTENCIA 2 VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 1:28:12 0:36:58 0:51:14 -
17 15 9 MEDINA DAVID RESISTENCIA 2 VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 1:28:12 0:36:58 0:51:14 -
- 1   owczarczin dario VIRASORO - VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 - - - -
- 18   TOLEDO ARIEL GOYA - VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 - - - -
                     
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 38 35 CID DE LA PAZ MANUEL LA PLATA 3 VARONES SUB23 18 A 23 1:45:50 0:33:38 0:36:07 0:36:05
2 35 30 KELLER JONI CHAVARRIA 3 VARONES SUB23 18 A 23 2:00:27 0:37:05 0:39:37 0:43:45
3 36 26 ROMERO LIVA JUAN CRUZ RESISTENCIA 3 VARONES SUB23 18 A 23 2:01:15 0:38:18 0:40:00 0:42:57
4 33 23 RODRIGUEZ CRISTIAN GUSTAVO SANTO TOME 3 VARONES SUB23 18 A 23 2:03:42 0:40:15 0:39:37 0:43:50
5 34 21 CORNAL SANTIAGO CHAJARI 3 VARONES SUB23 18 A 23 2:06:01 0:40:14 0:41:24 0:44:23
6 32 20 berniz suarez alvaro daniel uruguay 3 VARONES SUB23 18 A 23 2:11:59 0:44:42 0:41:31 0:45:46
7 37 19 ORUE RODOLFO NICOLAS ESQUINA 3 VARONES SUB23 18 A 23 2:14:44 0:36:32 0:49:40 0:48:32
8 31 18 ojeda franco resistencia 2 VARONES SUB23 18 A 23 1:26:39 0:40:22 0:46:17  
9 51 17 CAINO JULIAN LA PAZ 1 VARONES SUB23 18 A 23 2:03:32 2:03:32 - -
                     
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 77 35 TROTTA GONZALO LA PLATA 3 VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 1:44:22 0:33:09 0:35:00 0:36:13
2 68 30 EGGER EDGAR EMMANUEL CORRIENTES 3 VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 1:53:53 0:36:03 0:38:15 0:39:35
3 73 26 ALEGRE GERMAN GABRIEL PASO DE LOS LIBRES 3 VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 1:58:54 0:36:08 0:40:10 0:42:36
4 72 23 GONZALEZ ALFREDO RESISTENCIA 3 VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 1:59:36 0:36:19 0:40:00 0:43:17
5 76 21 ALTAMIRANO CARLOS GUILLERMO RESISTENCIA 3 VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 2:03:56 0:36:16 0:40:44 0:46:56
6 66 20 PICCILLI MAURO SEBASTIAN san martin 3 VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 2:09:02 0:41:41 0:45:19 0:42:02
7 70 19 VERON ROBERTO MERCEDES 3 VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 2:11:16 0:39:40 0:43:49 0:47:47
8 69 18 siunskevich alberto jesus goya 3 VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 2:12:16 0:36:08 0:44:50 0:51:18
9 78 17 BARRIOS MATIAS BELLA VISTA 3 VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 2:14:29 0:40:48 0:45:52 0:47:49
10 67 16 FRETTE MARTIN FACUNDO CORRIENTES 3 VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 2:14:31 0:40:41 0:44:33 0:49:17
11 81 15 FARIAS DAMIAN RESISTENCIA 3 VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 2:20:03 0:39:39 0:48:12 0:52:12
12 82 14 PINTOS JUAN PABLO RESISTENCIA 3 VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 2:21:07 0:42:47 0:47:07 0:51:13
13 80 13 BARBOSA FACUNDO JAVIER LA PAZ 3 VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 2:22:04 0:43:39 0:47:03 0:51:22
14 79 12 PONCE RUBEN SANTA LUCIA 3 VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 2:34:47 0:55:34 0:44:47 0:54:26
15 71 11 CURA GUILLERMO APOSTOLES 1 VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 0:40:29 0:44:29 - -
16 74 10 BONDAR CARLOS DAVID RESISTENCIA 1 VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 0:43:53 0:47:53 - -
17 75 9 ZANAZZI ALEJANDRO RAUL RESISTENCIA+D34 1 VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 0:48:32 0:52:32 - -
- 83 3 ALMADA CARLOS ALBERTO CORRIENTES CAPITAL - VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 - - - -
                     
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 91 35 DEL MORAL BASTIA GONZALO DIEGO RESISTENCIA 3 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 1:53:14 0:36:14 0:37:57 0:39:03
2 99 30 MONTENEGRO GUSTAVO GERARDO GOYA 3 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 1:53:14 0:36:15 0:37:56 0:39:03
- 95 3 FERRANDO MARIANO RIVERA 3 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 1:58:05 0:49:57 0:19:11 0:48:57
3 104 26 ORUE EDGAR RODOLFO ESQUINA 3 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 1:58:10 0:36:14 0:38:29 0:43:27
4 105 23 APARICIO JUAN MARTIN BELLA VISTA 3 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 1:59:32 0:36:25 0:41:13 0:41:54
- 103 3 GARRIDO EDGARDO LUIS MARIA MERCEDES 3 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 1:59:36 0:49:58 0:18:35 0:51:03
5 98 21 OSUNA JULIO CESAR CHAJARI 3 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 2:02:01 0:37:35 0:40:40 0:43:46
6 111 20 MARTINEZ JUAN PABLO GOYA 3 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 2:02:15 0:36:33 0:42:22 0:43:20
7 107 19 PARDO PABLO LEANDRO GRAL. JOS DE SAN MARTN 3 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 2:05:47 0:40:14 0:42:16 0:43:17
8 100 18 SOSA HUGO ALEJANDRO RESISTENCIA 3 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 2:07:32 0:39:33 0:43:28 0:44:31
9 101 17 CURIONI GONZALO EMPEDRADO 3 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 2:09:29 0:39:49 0:44:02 0:45:38
10 92 16 BERNARDINIS PABLO RESISTENCIA 3 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 2:13:00 0:39:56 0:44:34 0:48:30
11 113 15 PEREZ DIAZ ENRIQUE CORRIENTES 3 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 2:13:29 0:41:26 0:44:31 0:47:32
12 102 14 RODRIGUEZ JORDAN FERNANDO CORRIENTES 3 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 2:14:23 0:39:49 0:45:17 0:49:17
13 114 13 VIGAY EVARISTO ALFREDO SANTO TOME 3 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 2:16:41 0:40:12 0:45:01 0:51:28
14 110 12 BANIS HUMBERTO OMAR POSADAS 3 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 2:17:25 0:42:02 0:45:45 0:49:38
15 108 10 FORNASARI MARIO CARLOS CORRIENTES 3 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 2:21:41 0:43:29 0:48:41 0:49:31
16 106 9 COSENTINO DAMIAN RICARDO GRAL SAN MARTN 3 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 2:24:13 0:41:26 0:45:47 0:57:00
17 97 8 LUGRIN GERMAN APOSTOLES 3 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 2:43:55 0:45:59 0:54:40 1:03:16
18 96 7 ALASIA LEONARDO FEDERICO RESISTENCIA 2 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 1:31:48 0:41:26 0:50:22 -
19 94 6 GONZALEZ JUAN JOSE PASO DE LOS LIBRES 2 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 1:29:16 0:37:00 0:52:16 -
20 112 5 DIAZ ROBERTO GOYA 1 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 0:38:14 0:38:14 - -
21 93 5 ESPINOLA GABRIEL CORRIENTES 1 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 0:40:24 0:40:24 - -
22 109 5 DE SANTIAGO JAVIER ANDRES CONCORDIA - VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 - - - -
                     
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 131 35 SUAREZ LUIS CARLOS ELDORADO 3 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 1:52:38 0:35:22 0:37:56 0:39:20
2 135 30 LEVY GUSTAVO RESISTENCIA 3 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 1:59:37 0:36:36 0:40:38 0:42:23
3 130 26 GIGENA CHRISTIAN MERCEDES 3 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 2:01:07 0:36:58 0:40:57 0:43:12
4 125 23 CANTERO JOSE LEON APOSTOLES 3 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 2:01:42 0:36:57 0:40:57 0:43:48
5 122 21 OWCZARCZYN RAUL PEDRO VIRASORO 3 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 2:02:04 0:38:41 0:40:47 0:42:36
6 140 20 PEPPO ALEJANDRO SANTO TOME 3 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 2:05:36 0:39:41 0:42:51 0:43:04
7 136 19 HEDMAN RAUL EDGARDO ITUZAINGO 3 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 2:06:12 0:39:22 0:43:09 0:43:41
- 127 3 gomez valussi ricardo alfredo corrientes 3 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 2:07:03 0:49:10 0:19:29 0:58:24
8 132 18 LEGUIZAMON JORGE DANIEL RESISTENCIA 3 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 2:07:37 0:37:32 0:43:40 0:46:25
9 121 17 AYALA ADOLFO GUSTAVO RESISTENCIA 3 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 2:09:22 0:39:54 0:44:18 0:45:10
10 138 16 PONTE VICTOR ORLANDO BELLA VISTA 3 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 2:17:55 0:40:39 0:46:29 0:50:47
11 137 15 BELTRAN VICTOR BELLA VISTA 3 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 2:20:34 0:42:29 0:46:26 0:51:39
12 123 14 QUIROZ JAVIER CORRIENTES 3 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 2:20:36 0:43:24 0:47:46 0:49:26
13 126 13 ROA GABRIEL RAMON CAPITAL 3 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 2:23:32 0:39:41 0:45:19 0:58:32
- 129 3 RAMIREZ ROLANDO CORRIENTES 2 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 1:48:29 0:50:30 0:57:59 -
- 124 3 domecq ricardo paso de los libres 1 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 0:38:48 0:38:48 - -
- 133 3 BRACCO TOMAS PASO DE LOS LIBRES 1 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 - 0:49:26 - -
- 128 3 LUGRIN ADRIAN APOSTOLES - VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 - - - -
                     
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 168 35 ULFELDT ALEJANDRO BELLA VISTA 3 VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 1:58:51 0:38:48 0:39:52 0:40:11
2 166 30 VELAZQUEZ ALFREDO RESISTENCIA 3 VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 1:59:44 0:37:48 0:40:40 0:41:16
3 171 26 SOSA ANTONIO CORRIENTES 3 VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 2:01:50 0:37:49 0:40:39 0:43:22
4 163 23 SOSA JORGE GUILLERMO CHAJARI 3 VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 2:04:10 0:39:32 0:42:00 0:42:38
5 173 21 CARDOZO ROBERTO OSCAR CORRIENTES 3 VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 2:04:10 0:37:54 0:42:30 0:43:46
6 161 20 PIASENTINI MARCOS GOYA 3 VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 2:08:42 0:38:57 0:44:05 0:45:40
7 134 19 ARANDA RAMON ANDRES CAPITAL 3 VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 2:12:20 0:39:55 0:42:40 0:49:45
8 160 18 cardoso alejandro uruguay 3 VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 2:13:16 0:40:24 0:44:32 0:48:20
9 165 17 FACCINI ARIEL DARIO CORRIENTES 3 VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 2:15:13 0:41:58 0:43:58 0:49:17
10 156 16 BANGHER SERGIO RESISTENCIA 3 VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 2:18:24 0:39:53 0:43:09 0:55:22
11 174 15 KARATANASOPULOZ RICARDO CORRIENTES 3 VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 2:25:43 0:44:41 0:47:39 0:53:23
12 170 14 BRUZZO MARTIN BELLA VISTA 3 VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 2:28:23 0:44:29 0:50:52 0:53:02
- 177 3 AGUIRRE CARLOS ROBERTO SANTO TOME 2 VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 1:30:07 0:41:15 0:48:52 -
- 169 3 MACHACA MILTON RESISTENCIA 2 VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 1:38:48 0:44:41 0:54:07 -
- 176 3 KOROPESKY ADOLFO SANTO TOME 2 VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 2:00:42 0:40:24 1:20:18 -
- 175 3 FERNANDEZ HUMBERTO PRIMO CORRIENTES 2 VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 2:35:51 1:01:49 1:34:02 -
- 164 3 MARCHESSI MARTIN OSVALDO CHAJARI 1 VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 0:40:23 0:40:23 - -
- 159 3 VILLANUEVA CARLOS PASO DE LOS LIBRES 1 VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 0:42:13 0:42:13 - -
- 158 3 ALVAREZ ANTONIO JAVIER CURUZU CUATIA 1 VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 0:42:41 0:42:41 - -
- 167 3 GOMEZ PEDRO RESISTENCIA 1 VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 0:43:46 0:43:46 - -
- 162 3 MAISON FERNANDO MONTE CASEROS 1 VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 0:45:01 0:45:01 - -
- 157 3 lucero pedro paso de los libres - VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 - - - -
- 172 3 AMARILLA GUILLERMO ALEJANDRO CORRIENTES - VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 - - - -
                     
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 213 35 gutierrez carlos alberto goya 3 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 2:03:31 0:39:23 0:41:08 0:43:00
- 223 3 AGUIRRE DIEGO RAUL SANTA LUCIA 3 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 2:03:26 0:44:33 0:22:23 0:56:30
2 214 30 STORTI NORBERTO OSCAR SANTO TOME 3 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 2:10:20 0:39:33 0:42:43 0:48:04
3 217 26 ACHUCARRO JUAN BARRANQUERAS 3 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 2:14:54 0:41:55 0:44:22 0:48:37
4 216 23 PUCHETA JUAN CARLOS MERCEDES 3 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 2:18:31 0:44:33 0:42:24 0:51:34
5 212 21 SILVA JUAN ALBERTO BELLA VISTA 3 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 2:28:58 0:42:28 0:48:53 0:57:37
6 215 20 ABRILICIO PAULO URUGUAIANA 3 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 2:31:41 0:42:40 0:52:13 0:56:48
7 224 19 ZANUZZI GUSTAVO CORRIENTES 3 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 2:46:28 0:50:05 0:55:25 1:00:58
- 222 3 ENRIQUEZ HECTOR CORRIENTES 2 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 1:28:15 0:41:13 0:47:02 -
- 218 3 AGUIRRE OVIDIO BELLA VISTA 2 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 1:31:01 0:38:50 0:52:11 -
- 220 3 AYALA LUIS ALBERTO ESQUINA 2 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 1:32:47 0:42:08 0:50:39 -
- 211 3 AGUIRRE ELIO JORGE OMAR PASO DE LOS LIBRES 2 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 1:36:08 0:43:40 0:52:28 -
- 206 3 GARAY MARIANO SANTO TOME 2 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 1:40:47 0:42:45 0:58:02 -
- 221 3 MANSUTTI LUIS RAMON BELLA VISTA 2 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 1:42:29 0:47:31 0:54:58 -
- 219 3 MOSQUEDA SERGIO ALEJANDRO CORRIENTES 2 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 1:48:33 0:49:30 0:59:03 -
                     
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2  
- 259 3 VACCARO GUILLERMO BELLA VISTA 2 VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59 1:02:25 0:43:28 0:18:57  
1 253 35 SCHATTENHOFER JULIO CESAR CHAJARI 2 VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59 1:20:32 0:39:08 0:41:24  
2 256 30 GOMEZ CARLOS MERCEDES 2 VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59 1:22:58 0:39:49 0:43:09  
3 252 26 PONCE ARTURO USUAHIA 2 VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59 1:23:57 0:40:08 0:43:49  
4 261 23 GARCIA RICARDO OSCAR RESISTENCIA 2 VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59 1:26:53 0:41:09 0:45:44  
5 262 21 GARCIA RENE ESQUINA 2 VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59 1:29:24 0:41:19 0:48:05  
6 255 20 PICCILLI ANIBAL BERNARDINO GRAL. JOSE DE SAN MARTIN 2 VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59 1:34:27 0:43:52 0:50:35  
- 258 3 COLMAN ARNALDO RAUL LAS PALMAS 1 VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59 0:43:09 0:43:09 -  
- 254 3 DUARTE MIGUEL ANGEL SANTO TOME 1 VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59 0:44:50 0:44:50 -  
- 260 3 CHICHI CESAR CARLOS SANTA LUCIA . 1 VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59 1:16:35 1:16:35 -  
- 251 3 ACOSTA ARNULFO ARGENTINO EL COLORADO - VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59 - - -  
- 257 3 OBREGON OSCAR CORRIENTES - VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59 - - -  
                     
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1    
1 278 35 SARTORI RENE ALBERTO RESISTENCIA 1 VARONES MASTER D1 60 A 64 0:42:23 0:42:31    
2 280 30 OVIEDO LUIS DE JESUS RESISTENCIA 1 VARONES MASTER D1 60 A 64 0:42:31 0:45:57    
3 276 26 FLEITA DIEGO RESISTENCIA 1 VARONES MASTER D1 60 A 64 0:45:57 0:49:13    
4 277 23 SILVA MARIO HUMBERTO SANTO TOME 1 VARONES MASTER D1 60 A 64 0:49:13 0:52:35    
5 279 21 VIERA CARLOS DANIEL CORRIENTES 1 VARONES MASTER D1 60 A 64 0:52:35 0:00:00    
                     
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1    
1 292 35 LEONARDI OSCAR JUAN RESISTENCIA 1 VARONES MASTER D2 65 Y MAS 0:43:30 0:43:30    
2 296 30 RODRIGUEZ MARIO ANTONIO ESQUINA 1 VARONES MASTER D2 65 Y MAS 0:45:58 0:45:58    
3 295 26 COLMAN CARLOS DANIEL LA LEONESA 1 VARONES MASTER D2 65 Y MAS 0:49:46 0:49:46    
4 294 23 PERON OSMAR RESISTENCIA 1 VARONES MASTER D2 65 Y MAS 0:54:32 0:54:32    
5 293 21 ALBARRACIN MIGUEL ANGEL CORRIENTES 1 VARONES MASTER D2 65 Y MAS 0:55:39 0:55:39    
6 291 20 VERON JUAN MERCEDES 1 VARONES MASTER D2 65 Y MAS 2:07:17 2:07:17    
                     
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2  
- 200 3 LEMOS AGUSTIN FRANCISCO BARRANQUERAS 2 VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 1:00:31 0:44:16 0:16:15  
- 201 3 OTA?O AGUSTIN MERCEDES 2 VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 1:00:35 0:44:17 0:16:18  
1 197 35 BOHLE FRANCISCO NICOLAS CORRIENTES 2 VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 1:22:15 0:40:59 0:41:16  
2 203 30 ARANDA LEANDRO CAPITAL 2 VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 1:23:21 0:41:00 0:42:21  
3 204 26 SORIA JOVANOVICH MARCELO JAVIER RESISTENCIA 2 VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 1:25:56 0:41:00 0:44:56  
4 198 23 GOMEZ JUAN GABRIEL MERCEDES 2 VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 1:30:34 0:41:53 0:48:41  
5 196 21 GOMEZ LEANDRO BARRANQUERAS 2 VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 2:15:39 1:00:10 1:15:29  
- 205 3 SANCHEZ RAMON HORACIO CORRIENTES 1 VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 0:42:09 0:42:09 -  
- 202 3 AVALOS JUAN ANDRES MERCEDES 1 VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 0:44:15 0:44:15 -  
- 199 3 GONZALEZ MATIAS BARRANQUERAS - VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 - - -  
                     
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2  
- 332 3 ALEGRE MAXIMILIANO CORRIENTES 2 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 0:56:30 0:41:11 0:15:19  
- 321 3 GOMEZ JONATHAN SEBASTIAN CORRIENTES 2 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 0:56:49 0:41:10 0:15:39  
- 322 3 ESPINOLA EMMANUEL CORRIENTES 2 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 0:58:02 0:41:11 0:16:51  
- 331 3 ALEGRE RUBEN MATIAS CORRIENTES 2 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 0:58:03 0:41:25 0:16:38  
- 335 3 FERRARI FACUNDO CORRIENTES 2 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:15:03 0:41:29 0:33:34  
- 301 3 BOGGIO GERMAN CORRIENTES 2 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:16:42 0:54:45 0:21:57  
1 333 35 YACUZZI MAURICIO BELLA VISTA 2 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:26:33 0:42:04 0:44:29  
2 329 30 ALSINA LEE MAURICIO ADRIAN RESISTENCIA 2 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:28:32 0:41:39 0:46:53  
3 323 26 MAIDANA CARLOS LUIS MERCEDES 2 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:28:44 0:42:55 0:45:49  
4 330 23 FERREYRA BUYATTI MARTIN BELA VISTA 2 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:28:50 0:41:12 0:47:38  
5 308 21 saucedo edgar guillermo gral san martin 2 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:29:36 0:42:57 0:46:39  
6 304 20 CATTAROZZI MARCOS BARRANQUERAS 2 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:31:11 0:44:03 0:47:08  
7 337 19 PEREZ DIAZ FERNANDO MIGUEL MONTE CASEROS 2 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:31:51 0:42:05 0:49:46  
8 315 18 ORTIZ CARLOS MARIA RESISTENCIA 2 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:33:47 0:45:51 0:47:56  
9 318 17 SOSA ERNESTO RESISTENCIA 2 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:33:55 0:45:50 0:48:05  
10 319 16 ARMAND LUCAS RESISTENCIA 2 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:34:02 0:44:41 0:49:21  
11 311 15 AYALA CSAR RESISTENCIA 2 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:35:00 0:46:11 0:48:49  
12 328 14 BENEGA SEBASTIAN CORRIENTES 2 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:36:15 0:45:51 0:50:24  
13 327 13 ALCORTA MARTIN ENRIQUE BELLA VISTA 2 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:37:55 0:46:51 0:51:04  
14 305 12 AGUIRRE CESAR LEONARDO PASO DE LOS LIBRES 2 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:38:25 0:45:54 0:52:31  
15 324 11 DAQUINO NICOLAS RESISTENCIA 2 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:39:44 0:46:01 0:53:43  
16 320 10 MONTIEL JOS PABLO RESISTENCIA 2 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:39:49 0:45:08 0:54:41  
17 309 9 ARANDA GONZALO GABRIEL CORRIENTES 2 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:40:25 0:47:05 0:53:20  
18 326 8 MILAN FERNANDO C. CORRIENTES 2 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:40:27 0:48:09 0:52:18  
19 314 7 MAMBRIN LUCAS SEBASTIAN BARRANQUERAS 2 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:40:57 0:46:51 0:54:06  
20 338 5 CACERES CARLOS VIRASORO 2 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:43:03 0:45:50 0:57:13  
21 317 5 HOYOS EMANUEL RESISTENCIA 2 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:43:11 0:49:11 0:54:00  
22 339 5 PERALTA ARIEL RESISTENCIA 2 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:55:39 0:58:18 0:57:21  
23 302 5 GONZALEZ FEDERICO RESISTENCIA 2 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:57:47 0:51:02 1:06:45  
24 334 5 OBREGON MARCELO CORRIENTES 2 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 2:03:12 0:56:42 1:06:30  
25 336 5 ORTIGUEYRA GONZALO CORRIENTES 2 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 2:13:14 0:56:32 1:16:42  
- 307 3 SILVA CHRISTIAN MAXIMILIANO BELLA VISTA 1 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 0:42:16 0:42:16 -  
- 313 3 LEIVA EMILIO JOSE CORRIENTES CAPITAL 1 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 0:51:55 0:51:55 -  
- 312 3 LEIVA ANTONIO EDUARDO CORRIENTES CAPITAL 1 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 0:51:56 0:51:56 -  
- 310 3 MONTENEGRO JORGE MIGUEL CORRIENTES 1 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:00:05 1:00:05 -  
- 506 3 BARRIOS RAUL ANTONIO CORRIENTES 1 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:00:05 1:00:05 -  
- 306 3 GOMEZ GENEIRO MAXIMILIANO NAHUEL VILLA BERTHET 1 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:05:52 1:05:52 -  
- 325 3 SANDOVAL OSVALDO GABRIEL RESISTENCIA 1 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:01:38 1:01:38 -  
- 300 3 sacco vaentin resistencia   VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 - - -  
- 303 3 silvestri alejandro resistencia   VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 - - -  
- 316 3 SOTO PABLO RESISTENCIA   VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 - - -  
                     
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2  
1 358 35 SILENZI ARIEL RESISTENCIA 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:26:06 0:40:56 0:45:10  
2 377 30 FISCHER CRISTIAN MERCEDES 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:26:08 0:41:35 0:44:33  
3 371 26 MUJICA OSVALDO LUIS GRAL SAN MARTIN 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:27:23 0:42:57 0:44:26  
4 368 23 RAUSCH ROBERTO ESQUINA 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:27:52 0:42:20 0:45:32  
5 369 21 GRIOLIO MILTON ROBY ESQUINA 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:29:57 0:41:44 0:48:13  
6 357 20 SOLA GUSTAVO RESISTENCIA 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:30:26 0:44:13 0:46:13  
7 375 19 MAIDANA MAURO OSCAR BELLA VISTA 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:30:46 0:42:27 0:48:19  
8 361 18 BENITEZ JOSE MARIA MERCEDES 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:33:11 0:44:47 0:48:24  
9 353 17 AVALOS JUAN ANTONIO BELLA VISTA 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:33:21 0:44:47 0:48:34  
10 356 16 guzman alberto resistencia 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:34:21 0:45:19 0:49:02  
11 370 15 MARTINA DIEGO RESISTENCIA 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:34:57 0:45:29 0:49:28  
12 351 14 sacco marcelo resistencia 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:36:26 0:44:20 0:52:06  
13 365 13 AYALA CESAR EPIFANIO CORRIENTES 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:36:47 0:49:04 0:47:43  
14 364 12 CORREA LUIS SANTA LUCIA 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:37:40 0:47:41 0:49:59  
15 373 11 ROMERO NICOLAS EDUARDO CORRIENTES 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:39:18 0:47:38 0:51:40  
16 374 10 TORRES BENJAMIN ANDRES BELLA VISTA 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:39:41 0:45:21 0:54:20  
17 367 9 ROMERO JOSE MANUEL MERCEDES 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:40:39 0:46:50 0:53:49  
18 381 8 GOMEZ ARIEL CORRIENTES 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:43:21 0:48:39 0:54:42  
19 380 7 PREZ LUGO JOS ANTONIO LA CRUZ 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:44:41 0:48:13 0:56:28  
20 362 5 DESPO FACUNDO RIACHUELO 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:46:41 0:49:12 0:57:29  
21 376 5 BELASQUE GABRIEL ALEXIS BELLA VISTA 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:50:45 0:51:22 0:59:23  
22 359 5 DONAIRE LUCAS RESISTENCIA 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:50:53 0:51:11 0:59:42  
23 355 5 VALENZUELA SERGIO CORRIENTES 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:52:28 0:51:24 1:01:04  
24 366 5 CHAIN WALTER JAVIER RIACHUELO 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:53:03 0:53:03 1:00:00  
25 379 5 AGUIRRE LEONARDO ANDRES CORRIENTES 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:55:41 0:53:30 1:02:11  
26 378 5 MOULIN ROLANDO MERCEDES 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 2:14:42 0:58:04 1:16:38  
27 401 5 TORRES VIRGILIO BELLA VISTA 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 2:22:00 1:23:05 0:58:55  
- 354 3 ARRIETA WALTER MERCEDES 1 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 0:48:34 0:48:34 -  
- 360 3 ZARACHO HERNAN GINES CORRIENTES 1 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 0:52:51 0:52:51 -  
- 352 3 ROMERO JORGE ALBERTO RESISTENCIA 1 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 0:59:28 0:59:28 -  
- 363 3 ZELARAYAN GASTON RESISTENCIA 1 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:00:30 1:00:30 -  
- 372 3 SALAZAR JUAN PABLO CORRIENTES - VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS - - -  

 

 
Cronomet / En Carrera