PORTADA


2 FECHA CAMP. CORRENTINO DE MTB 2014

GOYA, 06/04/2014


POS TOTAL PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA VUELTA 1 VUELTA 2 VUELTA 3
1 01:34:26 35 LEGUIZAMON MICAELA RESISTENCIA MUJERES ELITE HASTA 29 00:30:15 00:30:19 00:33:52
2 01:34:31 30 CUKLA VIVIANA POSADAS MUJERES ELITE HASTA 29 00:30:15 00:30:19 00:33:57
3 01:36:11 26 MARTINEZ GISELA RESISTENCIA MUJERES ELITE HASTA 29 00:30:16 00:30:19 00:35:36
4 01:38:01 23 GOMEZ VERONICA CHAJARI MUJERES ELITE HASTA 29 00:31:19 00:32:32 00:34:10
5 01:45:42 21 GUERRERO MARIA ROMINA CHAJARI MUJERES ELITE HASTA 29 00:33:56 00:34:52 00:36:54
  01:08:19 3 FERNANDEZ ROSMARI GOYA MUJERES ELITE HASTA 29 01:08:19 - -
  - 3 CORREU VILMA RESISTENCIA MUJERES ELITE HASTA 29 - - -
POS TOTAL PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA VUELTA 1 VUELTA 2 VUELTA 3
1 01:34:31 35 ENRIQUEZ PAOLA ALEXANDRA RESISTENCIA MUJERES A 30 A 39 00:30:56 00:31:36 00:31:59
2 01:47:41 30 GALLEGOS MARIA SOLEDAD LA CRUZ MUJERES A 30 A 39 00:34:40 00:35:47 00:37:14
3 01:49:02 26 RONDAN VERONICA PATRICIA SANTO TOME MUJERES A 30 A 39 00:34:26 00:35:27 00:39:09
4 01:50:19 23 TEJERA CLAUDIA LA CRUZ CTES. MUJERES A 30 A 39 00:34:42 00:36:04 00:39:33
  00:31:58 3 CACERES KARINA MERCEDES MUJERES A 30 A 39 00:31:58 - -
POS TOTAL PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA VUELTA 1 VUELTA 2 VUELTA 3
1 01:41:25 35 ROSBACO CAROLINA MONTE CASEROS MUJERES B 40 A 49 00:31:59 00:34:30 00:34:56
2 01:41:26 30 ROSBACO LAURA MARIA MONTE CASEROS MUJERES B 40 A 49 00:32:01 00:34:29 00:34:56
3 01:51:20 26 LUXEN ELISABHET BELLA VISTA MUJERES B 40 A 49 00:34:23 00:36:43 00:40:14
4 01:51:22 23 SANDOVAL DELAYE SILVIA BELLA VISTA MUJERES B 40 A 49 00:34:38 00:36:37 00:40:07
5 02:08:13 21 CORREA BELTRAN FERNANDA BELLA VISTA MUJERES B 40 A 49 00:39:12 00:44:19 00:44:42
6 02:19:30 20 MONZON MERCEDES PUERTO VILELAS MUJERES B 40 A 49 00:43:49 00:45:48 00:49:53
POS TOTAL PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA VUELTA 1 VUELTA 2 VUELTA 3
1 01:45:47 35 SCHERINER POLY IGUAZU MUJERES C 50 Y MAS 00:34:25 00:34:54 00:36:28
2 02:13:28 30 CULPIAN GRACIELA LEONOR LA PAZ MUJERES C 50 Y MAS 00:39:37 00:45:31 00:48:20
3 02:14:07 26 GOMEZ PESCIE MARIA CORRIENTES MUJERES C 50 Y MAS 00:38:28 00:41:21 00:54:18
POS TOTAL PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA VUELTA 1 VUELTA 2
1 01:08:04 35 FERNANDEZ SANDY GOYA MUJERES PROMOC. 14 Y MAS 00:34:17 00:33:47
2 01:09:10 30 SANCHEZ CARMEN ROSANA RESISENCIA MUJERES PROMOC. 14 Y MAS 00:33:49 00:35:21
3 01:13:38 26 GOMEZ JOSEFINA MERCEDES MUJERES PROMOC. 14 Y MAS 00:35:08 00:38:30
4 01:16:13 23 ESCOBAR VERONICA BEATRIZ GOYA MUJERES PROMOC. 14 Y MAS 00:37:09 00:39:04
5 01:17:52 21 BENITEZ SILVIA ITAT MONTE CASEROS MUJERES PROMOC. 14 Y MAS 00:37:58 00:39:54
6 01:19:48 20 MEZA MARISA ALEJANDRA MERCEDES MUJERES PROMOC. 14 Y MAS 00:38:27 00:41:21
7 01:25:50 19 SEGOVIA ANDREA VIVIANA GOYA MUJERES PROMOC. 14 Y MAS 00:41:52 00:43:58
8 01:25:55 18 GONZALEZ JESICA LA CRUZ MUJERES PROMOC. 14 Y MAS 00:42:11 00:43:44
9 00:33:00 17 ALVAREZ MARIANA BELLA VISTA MUJERES PROMOC. 14 Y MAS 00:33:00 -
POS TOTAL PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA VUELTA 1 VUELTA 2 VUELTA 3 VUELTA 4
1 01:39:30 35 IBAEZ PABLO GOYA VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 00:24:12 00:25:03 00:24:35 00:25:40
2 01:39:31 30 ENRIQUEZ GUILLERMO GOYA VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 00:24:11 00:25:04 00:24:34 00:25:42
3 01:40:38 26 OWCZARCZYN RUBEN DARIO VIRASORO VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 00:24:11 00:25:25 00:24:21 00:26:41
4 01:45:43 23 ALEGRE PEDRO GOYA VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 00:25:03 00:26:03 00:26:35 00:28:02
5 01:47:58 21 ESCOBAR ROBERTO EZEQUIEL GOYA VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 00:25:42 00:26:04 00:27:06 00:29:06
6 01:48:57 20 CORDOBA JUAN PABLO GOYA VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 00:25:16 00:26:29 00:28:31 00:28:41
7 01:49:00 19 ALEGRE ROBERTO GOYA VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 00:26:23 00:26:31 00:27:23 00:28:43
8 01:55:08 18 GONZALES GUILLERMO ESQUINA VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 00:27:26 00:28:28 00:29:16 00:29:58
9 01:56:10 17 ROMERO MARTIN MONTE CASEROS VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 00:27:05 00:29:07 00:31:12 00:28:46
10 01:57:47 16 PINTOS JORGE ALFREDO GOYA VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 00:25:57 00:28:00 00:29:23 00:34:27
11 02:04:51 15 TOLEDO ARIEL GOYA VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 00:30:14 00:28:44 00:31:34 00:34:19
12 02:10:37 14 LUQUE EDUARDO BELLA VISTA VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 00:27:22 00:28:50 00:32:56 00:41:29
01:51:51 3 RODRIGUEZ CRISTIAN SANTO TOME VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 00:27:30 00:29:25 00:33:25 -
  00:54:24 3 AYALA NELSON GOYA VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 00:26:48 00:27:36 - -
  00:54:56 3 AYALA GERMAN GOYA VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 00:26:49 00:28:07 - -
  02:08:17 3 VAZQUEZ CESAR GOYA VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 00:26:50 01:41:27 - -
  00:25:42 3 VALENZUELA RAUL ALBERTO GOYA VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 00:25:42 - - -
POS TOTAL PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA VUELTA 1 VUELTA 2 VUELTA 3 VUELTA 4
1 01:45:11 35 SUAREZ CARLOS ALBERTO ELDORADO VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 00:24:55 00:25:51 00:26:24 00:28:01
2 01:49:00 30 WENDLER JUAN MANUEL LA PAZ VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 00:25:22 00:26:32 00:27:23 00:29:43
3 01:50:25 26 DELLAMEA NICOLAS RESISTENCIA VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 00:26:17 00:26:39 00:27:33 00:29:56
4 01:50:25 23 MARTINEZ JAVIER OSVALDO RESISTENCIA VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 00:26:21 00:26:35 00:27:33 00:29:56
5 01:54:04 21 ALTAMIRANO CARLOS GUILLERMO RESISTENCIA VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 00:26:19 00:28:29 00:28:33 00:30:43
6 01:54:40 20 BULATOVICH PIOVANO ALEJANDRO RESISTENCIA VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 00:26:40 00:27:39 00:29:58 00:30:23
7 01:55:33 19 MORALES DAVID RESISTENCIA VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 00:24:55 00:26:09 00:29:11 00:35:18
8 01:57:44 18 APARICIO JUAN MARTIN BELLA VISTA VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 00:26:20 00:27:38 00:31:59 00:31:47
9 02:00:41 17 ESCOBAR FEDERICO CURUZU CUATIA VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 00:30:02 00:29:17 00:30:02 00:31:20
10 02:24:50 16 BALLESTERO JUAN JOSE GOYA VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 00:26:42 00:28:06 00:32:30 00:57:32
  01:39:17 3 ARANDA CESAR MATIAS ESQUINA VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 00:28:34 00:34:25 00:36:18 -
  01:42:14 3 ALVAREZ HUGO SANTO TOME VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 00:28:21 00:30:33 00:43:20 -
  01:56:24 3 HERNANDEZ NICOLAS ESQUINA VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 00:33:58 00:40:55 00:41:31 -
  00:59:34 3 ESCOBAR FEDERICO CURUZU CUATIA VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 00:29:34 00:30:00 - -
  00:27:28 3 ARANDA CRISTIAN ESQUINA VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 00:27:28 - - -
POS TOTAL PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA VUELTA 1 VUELTA 2 VUELTA 3 VUELTA 4
1 01:45:05 35 GONZALEZ JUAN JOSE P LIBRES VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 00:24:55 00:25:51 00:26:24 00:27:55
2 01:48:01 30 DEL MORAL BASTIA GONZALO RESISTENCIA VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 00:25:49 00:27:08 00:27:31 00:27:33
3 01:48:02 26 OSUNA JULIO CHAJARI VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 00:26:25 00:26:29 00:27:36 00:27:32
4 01:48:06 23 DIAZ ROBERTO GOYA VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 00:25:33 00:26:21 00:27:23 00:28:49
5 01:51:40 21 RECABARREN JORGE IVAN MONTE CASEROS VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 00:25:40 00:27:17 00:27:57 00:30:46
6 01:53:30 20 HAIRALA MIGUEL ANGEL MERCEDES VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 00:26:59 00:28:11 00:28:05 00:30:15
7 01:56:16 19 MARTI DARIO BELLA VISTA VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 00:27:43 00:28:12 00:29:41 00:30:40
8 01:56:16 18 NUEZ MARTIN ADOLFO GOYA VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 00:27:44 00:28:11 00:29:45 00:30:36
9 01:58:04 17 YACUZZI JORGE ALBERTO BELLA VISTA VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 00:27:43 00:28:22 00:30:10 00:31:49
10 02:03:36 16 ALMIRON ORLANDO GOYA VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 00:27:05 00:29:27 00:31:21 00:35:43
  01:27:16 3 GONZALEZ ALFREDO RAUL P LIBRES VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 00:26:42 00:29:43 00:30:51 -
  01:27:16 3 QUINTANA VICTOR P LIBRES VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 00:26:19 00:27:34 00:33:23 -
  01:39:29 3 GOMEZ DANIEL RESISTENCIA VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 00:30:18 00:33:13 00:35:58 -
  00:56:56 3 IBAEZ ALEJANDRO SANTO TOME VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 00:26:20 00:30:36 - -
  01:00:22 3 SANCHEZ RAMON ALEJANDRO BONPLAND VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 00:28:48 00:31:34 - -
  01:02:25 3 AGUIRRE DANIEL ESQUINA VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 00:30:31 00:31:54 - -
  00:31:11 3 MICHERUK MAXIMILIANO GABRIEL GOYA VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 00:31:11 - - -
POS TOTAL PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA VUELTA 1 VUELTA 2 VUELTA 3 VUELTA 4
1 01:49:21 35 PRODEL MARCELO GOYA VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 00:25:18 00:28:50 00:26:39 00:28:34
2 01:51:39 30 OWCZARCZYN RAUL PEDRO VIRASORO VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 00:27:07 00:27:14 00:27:59 00:29:19
3 01:51:41 26 SOSA JORGE GUILLERMO CHAJARI VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 00:27:08 00:27:14 00:27:59 00:29:20
4 01:55:15 23 PAREDES MARCELO GUILLERMO MONTE CASEROS VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 00:28:07 00:29:22 00:28:32 00:29:14
5 01:56:29 21 PIASENTINI MARCOS GOYA VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 00:27:30 00:28:33 00:29:47 00:30:39
6 01:59:47 20 KAMMERICHS KURT GOYA VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 00:27:31 00:28:27 00:30:40 00:33:09
7 01:59:51 19 PEREZ SERGIO SANTO TOME VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 00:28:58 00:29:12 00:30:10 00:31:31
8 02:04:41 18 GIGENA CHRISTIAN MERCEDES VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 00:29:40 00:30:28 00:31:57 00:32:36
9 02:14:58 17 CASTILLO JUAN MANUEL MERCEDES VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 00:32:04 00:30:31 00:31:56 00:40:27
  00:56:04 3 MONTENEGRO GUSTAVO GERARDO GOYA VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 00:27:30 00:28:34 - -
  01:00:03 3 HAAG GUILLERMO MONTE CASEROS VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 00:29:32 00:30:31 - -
  01:03:14 3 BRONZUOLI CARLOS MARCELO SANTO TOM VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 00:30:42 00:32:32 - -
POS TOTAL PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA VUELTA 1 VUELTA 2 VUELTA 3 VUELTA 4
1 01:49:19 35 MARTINEZ SERGIO LUIS RESISTENCIA VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 00:25:42 00:26:42 00:28:23 00:28:32
2 01:52:33 30 SOSA ANTONIO CORRIENTES VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 00:27:08 00:27:14 00:27:59 00:30:12
3 01:58:42 26 MARCHESE MARTIN OSVALDO CHAJARI VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 00:26:29 00:28:07 00:30:22 00:33:44
4 01:59:43 23 SCLIPPA MARCELO RESISTENCIA VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 00:28:32 00:30:00 00:29:50 00:31:21
5 02:03:26 21 VILLANUEVA CARLOS P LIBRES VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 00:28:20 00:30:04 00:32:33 00:32:29
6 02:06:40 20 ULFELDT ALEJANDRO BELLA VISTA VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 00:38:16 00:29:55 00:28:57 00:29:32
7 02:11:02 19 PARODI VICTOR JAVIER BELLA VISTA VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 00:30:43 00:32:03 00:33:31 00:34:45
8 02:12:36 18 VILLA DANIEL MONTE CASEROS VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 00:32:21 00:32:23 00:33:15 00:34:37
9 02:18:35 17 BRUZZO MARTIN BELLA VISTA VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 00:31:38 00:32:36 00:35:44 00:38:37
10 02:31:48 16 SOSA SERGIO ALBERTO MARTN PUERTO VILELAS VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 00:33:28 00:36:58 00:38:52 00:42:30
11 02:32:35 15 OJEDA ENRIQUE OMAR GOYA VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 00:32:09 00:35:33 00:41:20 00:43:33
  02:01:26 3 MENECES ANTONIO LA CRUZ VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 00:35:30 00:39:22 00:46:34 -
  00:33:20 3 MEZA SAMUEL ERNESTO GOYA VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 00:33:20 - - -
POS TOTAL PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA VUELTA 1 VUELTA 2 VUELTA 3 VUELTA 4
1 01:59:29 35 SCHATTENHOFER JULIO CESAR CHAJARI VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 00:28:37 00:29:31 00:31:01 00:30:20
2 01:59:41 30 STORTI NORBERTO OSCAR SANTO TOME VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 00:28:00 00:28:25 00:30:23 00:32:53
3 02:03:31 26 GOMEZ CARLOS MERCEDES VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 00:29:37 00:30:02 00:31:18 00:32:34
4 02:09:12 23 GARCIA RENE ESQUINA VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 00:29:42 00:30:28 00:33:10 00:35:52
5 02:11:24 21 AGUIRRE DIEGO RAUL SANTA LUCIA VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 00:31:46 00:31:32 00:32:49 00:35:17
6 02:11:59 20 AGUIRRE ELIO JORGE OMAR P LIBRES VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 00:29:44 00:31:47 00:32:59 00:37:29
7 02:12:39 19 VACCARO GUILLERMO BELLA VISTA VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 00:30:46 00:33:03 00:36:50 00:32:00
8 02:14:35 18 ACHUCARRO JUAN BARRANQUERAS VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 00:30:42 00:31:26 00:33:08 00:39:19
9 02:17:23 17 ESCOBAR AGUSTN MARA GOYA VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 00:29:37 00:30:22 00:33:46 00:43:38
10 02:41:32 16 MOSQUEDA SERGIO ALEJANDRO CORRIENTES VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 00:34:23 00:37:40 00:43:23 00:46:06
11 02:41:49 15 AGULLA JUAN CARLOS POSADAS VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 00:34:39 00:37:28 00:43:37 00:46:05
  01:49:57 3 COLMAN JORGE ADAN LA LEONESA VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 00:34:41 00:35:45 00:39:31 -
  02:13:15 3 RIOS CARLOS ROBERTO GOYA VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 00:34:31 01:00:58 00:37:46 -
  01:09:25 3 MANSUTTI LUIS RAMON BELLA VISTA VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 00:30:55 00:38:30 - -
POS TOTAL PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA VUELTA 1 VUELTA 2 VUELTA 3 VUELTA 4
1 01:52:37 35 KUMERESKI DANNY IGUAZU VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59 00:27:37 00:28:00 00:28:10 00:28:50
2 01:54:11 30 SARTORE CESAR SANTA FE VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59 00:26:58 00:28:07 00:28:44 00:30:22
3 02:01:50 26 SARTORI RENE ALBERTO RESISTENCIA VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59 00:27:58 00:28:31 00:32:08 00:33:13
4 02:07:10 23 COLMAN ARNALDO RAUL LAS PALMAS VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59 00:30:33 00:30:52 00:31:54 00:33:51
5 02:10:04 21 ESCOBAR RAUL RESISTENCIA VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59 00:30:16 00:31:05 00:31:59 00:36:44
6 02:38:00 20 LOPEZ MIGUEL ANDRES CORRIENTES VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59 00:36:52 00:38:38 00:46:43 00:35:47
  01:33:05 3 CAINO PEDRO OMAR LA PAZ VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59 00:29:41 00:32:32 00:30:52 -
  01:04:57 3 FALCON MARIO LA CRUZ VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59 00:32:21 00:32:36 - -
POS TOTAL PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA VUELTA 1 VUELTA 2 VUELTA 3
1 01:34:54 35 BAEZ OSCAR O. RESISTENCIA VARONES MASTER D 60 Y MAS 00:30:21 00:30:57 00:33:36
2 01:37:19 30 SILVA MARIO HUMBERTO SANTO TOME VARONES MASTER D 60 Y MAS 00:30:23 00:32:02 00:34:54
3 01:44:47 26 COLMAN CARLOS DANIEL LA LEONESA VARONES MASTER D 60 Y MAS 00:32:54 00:34:04 00:37:49
4 01:49:03 23 PEREZ ROBERTO P LIBRES VARONES MASTER D 60 Y MAS 00:33:01 00:36:15 00:39:47
5 01:53:23 21 COLMAN OSCAR LA LEONESA VARONES MASTER D 60 Y MAS 00:37:25 00:37:33 00:38:25
6 01:58:07 20 VELAZQUEZ MIGUEL P LIBRES VARONES MASTER D 60 Y MAS 00:36:26 00:39:17 00:42:24
  00:30:22 3 VERON JUAN MERCEDES VARONES MASTER D 60 Y MAS 00:30:22 - -
POS TOTAL PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA VUELTA 1 VUELTA 2 VUELTA 3
1 01:18:45 35 KELLER FACUNDO SANTO TOME VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 00:25:57 00:26:11 00:26:37
2 01:25:27 30 RENEDO FRANDO GOYA VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 00:27:15 00:28:05 00:30:07
3 01:25:37 26 CANO AGUSTIN GOYA VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 00:27:14 00:28:05 00:30:18
4 01:30:01 23 RAMIREZ GASTON GOYA VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 00:27:14 00:30:49 00:31:58
5 01:32:22 21 QUIROZ MARIO ANTONIO GOYA VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 00:30:30 00:31:30 00:30:22
6 01:33:09 20 RUIZ DIAZ ANDRES P LIBRES VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 00:29:13 00:29:55 00:34:01
7 01:36:33 19 PINTOS OSCAR EZEQUIEL GOYA VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 00:30:29 00:31:26 00:34:38
8 01:41:08 18 LEDESMA SILVIO RUBEN GOYA VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 00:30:27 00:33:44 00:36:57
9 01:48:51 17 GOMEZ JUAN GABRIEL MERCEDES VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 00:31:49 00:38:19 00:38:43
10 01:56:16 16 ALMIRON MATIAS ORLANDO GOYA VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 00:29:43 00:31:25 00:55:08
11 01:57:34 15 BARRIONUEVO FRANCISCO LA LEONESA VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 00:36:18 00:38:48 00:42:28
12 02:04:46 14 MACIAS NICOLAS GOYA VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 00:38:27 00:34:31 00:51:48
  01:04:30 3 LUGO MARCOS BELLA VISTA VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 00:30:36 00:33:54 -
  01:15:49 3 PEREYRA EMANUEL LA CRUZ VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 00:37:14 00:38:35 -
  01:15:51 3 OTAO AGUSTIN MERCEDES VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 00:36:12 00:39:39 -
  01:47:52 3 ZARATE CESAR GOYA VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 00:30:21 01:17:31 -
  00:31:07 3 CHAVEZ SANTIAGO BELLA VISTA VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 00:31:07 - -
  01:13:26 3 OJEDA ANGEL FEDERICO BELLA VISTA VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 01:13:26 - -
  01:30:22 3 PAEZ JUAN PABLO BELLA VISTA VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 01:30:22 - -
POS TOTAL PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA VUELTA 1 VUELTA 2 VUELTA 3
1 01:25:59 35 ROMERO ALEJANDRO MONTE CASEROS VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 00:27:44 00:28:48 00:29:27
2 01:26:00 30 PONCE RUBEN SANTA LUCIA VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 00:28:19 00:28:48 00:28:53
3 01:26:56 26 PIWIEN PILIPUK CARLOS ALEKSY RESISTENCIA VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 00:28:03 00:28:36 00:30:17
4 01:27:05 23 MINGO JAVIER LA PAZ VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 00:28:14 00:28:49 00:30:02
5 01:27:37 21 ROMERO LIVA JUAN CRUZ RESISTENCIA VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 00:29:18 00:28:53 00:29:26
6 01:27:52 20 URQUIZA MARCOS LA CRUZ VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 00:28:18 00:28:47 00:30:47
7 01:29:31 19 PINTOS HUGO SAUL GOYA VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 00:28:16 00:29:14 00:32:01
8 01:29:48 18 TORRES MIGUEL ANGEL BELLA VISTA VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 00:29:50 00:29:37 00:30:21
9 01:30:10 17 BARRIOS MATIAS BELLA VISTA VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 00:29:24 00:30:04 00:30:42
10 01:30:16 16 CARDOZO MATIAS GOYA VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 00:30:30 00:29:08 00:30:38
11 01:30:18 15 PERCARA LEONARDO FABIO JUAN PUJOL VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 00:30:08 00:29:33 00:30:37
12 01:31:30 14 AGUIRRE CESAR LEONARDO P LIBRES VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 00:30:10 00:29:55 00:31:25
13 01:32:46 13 DUARTE DIEGO FERNANDO SANTO TOME VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 00:28:41 00:30:22 00:33:43
14 01:32:49 12 ALARCON JUAN PABLO RESISTENCIA VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 00:30:38 00:30:49 00:31:22
15 01:33:40 11 VERON ROBERTO MERCEDES VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 00:30:41 00:31:37 00:31:22
16 01:34:19 10 PELOSO JORGE BELLA VISTA VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 00:29:49 00:31:34 00:32:56
17 01:37:25 9 ROMERO MARIO ALBERTO BELLA VISTA VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 00:30:35 00:31:55 00:34:55
18 01:38:49 8 SANCHEZ JAVIER P LIBRES VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 00:31:50 00:32:35 00:34:24
19 01:39:00 7 GAGO LUIS P LIBRES VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 00:31:22 00:32:11 00:35:27
20 01:39:25 5 GOMEZ GUSTAVO GOYA VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 00:32:08 00:33:19 00:33:58
21 01:40:57 5 FRETTE MARTIN CORRIENTES VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 00:32:20 00:33:09 00:35:28
22 01:41:54 5 QUINTANA MARCELO BELLA VISTA VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 00:31:27 00:32:01 00:38:26
23 01:42:17 5 SERIAL BRUNO BELLA VISTA VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 00:32:59 00:32:51 00:36:27
24 01:45:37 5 ZURLO RUBEN EDUARDO RESISTENCIA VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 00:32:50 00:35:01 00:37:46
25 01:48:07 5 CANDIA HUGO DARIO CORRIENTES VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 00:33:09 00:36:39 00:38:19
26 01:49:46 5 LAGRAA JOSE ALBERTO BELLA VISTA VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 00:31:49 00:34:01 00:43:56
27 01:49:49 5 CHICHI CESAR FABRIZIO SANTA LUCIA . VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 00:28:17 00:32:00 00:49:32
28 01:57:36 5 VILOTTA PABLO CORRIENTES VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 00:35:47 00:39:19 00:42:30
29 02:01:56 5 RIBLES CRISTIAN RESISTENCIA VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 00:34:36 00:39:09 00:48:11
  01:32:28 3 FALCON FELIX FONTANA VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 00:57:14 00:35:14 -
POS TOTAL PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA VUELTA 1 VUELTA 2 VUELTA 3
1 01:28:02 35 BUITTONI SERGIO RESISTENCIA VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 00:28:25 00:29:46 00:29:51
2 01:29:57 30 ALASIA LEONARDO FEDERICO RESISTENCIA VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 00:29:59 00:29:31 00:30:27
3 01:31:44 26 SOSA HUGO ALEJANDRO RESISTENCIA VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 00:30:36 00:30:15 00:30:53
4 01:32:13 23 BERNARDINIS PABLO RESISTENCIA VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 00:30:44 00:30:07 00:31:22
5 01:33:36 21 MAIDANA MAURO OSCAR BELLA VISTA VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 00:30:45 00:30:37 00:32:14
6 01:34:00 20 LEDESMA RAFAEL CORRIENTES VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 00:30:39 00:30:11 00:33:10
7 01:35:01 19 PONTE VICTOR ORLANDO BELLA VISTA VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 00:28:24 00:29:58 00:36:39
8 01:03:04 18 ROMERO WALTER MARIO MONTE CASEROS VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 00:31:31 00:31:33 00:32:52
9 01:36:47 17 MAURO EDUARDO FRANCISCO MONTE CASEROS VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 00:31:25 00:32:10 00:33:12
10 01:37:35 16 FERNANDEZ HUGO BELLA VISTA VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 00:31:12 00:31:50 00:34:33
11 01:41:00 15 HEDMAN RAUL EDGARDO ITUZAINGO VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 00:34:13 00:33:00 00:33:47
12 01:42:02 14 CANCIAN SERGIO ARIEL GOYA VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 00:34:10 00:33:00 00:34:52
13 01:42:04 13 BANGHER SERGIO RESISTENCIA VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 00:32:53 00:33:13 00:35:58
14 01:42:23 12 MOLINAS CORDOVA JUAN RAMON SANTA LUCIA VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 00:33:59 00:33:39 00:34:45
15 01:42:59 11 MONZON FLORENTINO RAMON CHAJARI VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 00:31:16 00:33:05 00:38:38
16 01:43:06 10 MACHACA MILTON RESISTENCIA VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 00:33:06 00:34:57 00:35:03
17 01:43:12 9 CLOSSA ALEJANDRO ALBERTO MONTE CASEROS VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 00:34:09 00:34:00 00:35:03
18 01:43:43 8 ARAUJO FERNANDO RESISTENCIA VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 00:32:17 00:36:58 00:34:28
19 01:44:15 7 CASABONNE ALBERTO GOYA VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 00:30:11 00:31:29 00:42:35
20 01:46:43 5 CLOSSA FERNANDO MONTE CASEROS VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 00:34:09 00:34:00 00:38:34
21 01:47:24 5 ALVAREZ ANTONIO JAVIER CURUZU CUATIA VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 00:32:54 00:36:27 00:38:03
22 01:49:35 5 PEREZ DIAZ ENRIQUE CORRIENTES VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 00:34:51 00:37:32 00:37:12
23 01:51:00 5 OVIEDO LUIS HORACIO BELLA VISTA VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 00:36:54 00:34:45 00:39:21
24 01:58:44 5 KARAM FACUNDO MERCEDES VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 00:35:56 00:40:34 00:42:14
  01:02:10 3 BELLA LUIS ESTEBAN MONTE CASEROS VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 00:31:20 00:30:50 -
  01:07:44 3 SANCHEZ RUBEN DARIO P LIBRES VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 00:32:56 00:34:48 -
  01:53:31 3 CHICHI CESAR CARLOS SANTA LUCIA . VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 00:49:53 01:03:38 -
  00:34:35 3 MAIDANA BENIGNO MIGUEL CORRIENTES VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 00:34:35 - -
 
Cronomet / En Carrera