PORTADA


5 FECHA LA CRUZ

(14/07/2013)

 

CATEGORIAS MUJERES

 

P LAP TOTAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA V1
1 1 0:49:43 GALLEGOS, MARIA SOLEDAD LA CRUZ CICLOTURISTAS MUJERES 0:49:43
2 1 0:54:18 SEGOVIA, ANDREA VIVIANA GOYA CICLOTURISTAS MUJERES 0:54:18
3 1 1:00:40 FERNANDEZ, MARIA ALICIA GOYA CICLOTURISTAS MUJERES 1:00:40

 

P LAP TOTAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA V1 V2
1 2 1:24:29 ENRIQUEZ, PAOLA ALEXANDRA RESISTENCIA MUJERES PROM. 14 AOS Y MAS 0:41:32 0:42:57
2 2 1:29:08 TEJERA, CLAUDIA LA CRUZ MUJERES PROM. 14 AOS Y MAS 0:42:32 0:46:36
3 2 1:31:23 FERNANDEZ, ROSMARI GOYA MUJERES PROM. 14 AOS Y MAS 0:45:04 0:46:19
4 2 1:32:10 ALVAREZ, MARIANA BELLA VISTA MUJERES PROM. 14 AOS Y MAS 0:44:03 0:48:07
5 2 1:32:43 CORREU, VILMA RESISTENCIA MUJERES PROM. 14 AOS Y MAS 0:44:40 0:48:03
6 2 1:37:11 DIRIE, CELESTE GOYA MUJERES PROM. 14 AOS Y MAS 0:47:01 0:50:10
7 2 1:38:48 LUXEN, ELISABHET BELLA VISTA  MUJERES PROM. 14 AOS Y MAS 0:48:16 0:50:32
8 2 1:52:28 SANDOVAL DELAYE, SILVIA DEL CARMEN BELLA VISTA MUJERES PROM. 14 AOS Y MAS 0:52:02 1:00:26
9 2 2:01:20 OLGUIN, NATALIA VERONICA MONTE CASEROS MUJERES PROM. 14 AOS Y MAS 0:53:05 1:08:15
10 2 2:01:25 ROMAN, LORENA CECILIA  MONTE CASEROS MUJERES PROM. 14 AOS Y MAS 0:51:08 1:10:17
  1 DNF MAIDANA, ALEJANDRA LA CRUZ MUJERES PROM. 14 AOS Y MAS 0:53:44 -

 

P LAP TOTAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA V1 V2 V3
1 3 1:56:03 BUSATTO, NATALIA CHAJARI MUJERES A 30 A 39 AOS 0:36:46 0:38:28 0:40:49
2 3 2:07:44 BUCHINSKI, JENNIFER MISIONES MUJERES A 30 A 39 AOS 0:40:53 0:42:38 0:44:13
3 3 2:12:19 CACERES, KARINA MERCEDES MUJERES A 30 A 39 AOS 0:43:09 0:44:10 0:45:00
4 3 2:12:59 MUSSI, ALEJANDRA MONTE CASEROS MUJERES A 30 A 39 AOS 0:41:27 0:44:14 0:47:18
5 3 2:40:17 RONDAN, VERONICA SANTO TOME MUJERES A 30 A 39 AOS 0:49:27 0:51:28 0:59:22

 

P LAP TOTAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA V1 V2 V3
1 3 2:33:24 ROSBACO, LAURA MARIA MONTE CASEROS MUJERES B 40 A 49 AOS 0:48:40 0:51:27 0:53:17
2 3 2:41:38 ROSBACO, CAROLINA MONTE CASEROS MUJERES B 40 A 49 AOS 0:43:20 1:22:31 0:35:47

 

P LAP TOTAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA V1 V2 V3
1 3 2:35:24 CORDOBA, SILVIA LA CRUZ MUJERES C 50 AOS Y MAS 0:48:25 0:50:46 0:56:13
2 3 2:48:49 TORRES FRIAS, CLOTILDE  P LIBRES MUJERES C 50 AOS Y MAS 0:49:35 0:55:25 1:03:49

 

 

 

CATEGORIAS VARONES

 

P LAP TOTAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA V1
1 1 0:41:30 OLIVIERI, CARLOS ALBERTO BELLA VISTA CICLOTURISTAS VARONES 0:41:30
2 1 0:45:05 FAGUNDEZ, LEAL LA CRUZ CICLOTURISTAS VARONES 0:45:05
3 1 0:46:51 PINTOS, PABLO  MISIONES CICLOTURISTAS VARONES 0:46:51
4 1 0:47:22 BARRIONUEVO, FRANCISCO  LA LEONESA CICLOTURISTAS VARONES 0:47:22
5 1 0:49:46 KOROPESKY, ADOLFO (HIJO) SANTO TOME CICLOTURISTAS VARONES 0:49:46
6 1 0:49:50 BATALLA, CARLOS CAPITAL FEDERAL CICLOTURISTAS VARONES 0:49:50
7 1 0:50:40 AQUINO, AUGUSTO LA CRUZ CICLOTURISTAS VARONES 0:50:40
8 1 0:53:51 RODRIGUEZ, RAMON JAVIER GOYA CICLOTURISTAS VARONES 0:53:51
9 1 0:56:36 RUIZ DIAZ, LUCAS MONTE CASEROS CICLOTURISTAS VARONES 0:56:36
10 1 0:56:40 GOMEZ, CARLOS ALBERTO SANTO TOME CICLOTURISTAS VARONES 0:56:40
11 1 0:58:57 PINTOS, TOMAS MISIONES CICLOTURISTAS VARONES 0:58:57
12 1 0:59:26 ACEVEDO, JOSE OSCAR FORMOSA CICLOTURISTAS VARONES 0:59:26

 

 

P LAP TOTAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA V1 V2 V3
1 3 1:39:14 RODRIGUEZ, CRISTIAN GUSTAVO SANTO TOME VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 AOS 0:31:18 0:33:30 0:34:26
2 3 1:42:51 SILVA, MAURICIO OSCAR SANTO TOME  VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 AOS 0:32:14 0:34:34 0:36:03
3 3 2:09:35 QUIROZ, MARIO ANTONIO GOYA VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 AOS 0:40:51 0:43:30 0:45:14
4 3 2:12:46 RUIZ DIAZ, ANDRES P LIBRES VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 AOS 0:40:13 0:44:18 0:48:15
5 3 2:15:51 YEDRO, ROBERTO LACRUZ CTS VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 AOS 0:41:15 0:48:26 0:46:10
6 3 2:33:44 RAMIREZ, GASTON GOYA VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 AOS 0:35:50 1:10:48 0:47:06
  2 DNF MARTINEZ, FACUNDO GUILLERMO RESISTENCIA VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 AOS 0:40:15 0:49:52 -
  0 DNF GODOY, PABLO  LA CRUZ VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 AOS - - -

 

 

P LAP TOTAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA V1 V2 V3 V4
1 4 2:06:43 OWCZARCZYN, RUBEN DARIO VIRASORO VARONES ELITE 18 A 29 AOS 0:28:25 0:33:40 0:31:08 0:33:30
2 4 2:14:16 SUAREZ, LUIS CARLOS ELDORADO VARONES ELITE 18 A 29 AOS 0:28:27 0:39:55 0:31:46 0:34:08
3 4 2:21:02 BREAR, JUAN VIRASORO VARONES ELITE 18 A 29 AOS 0:36:13 0:31:52 0:34:44 0:38:13
4 4 2:28:35 TOLEDO, ARIEL GOYA VARONES ELITE 18 A 29 AOS 0:33:07 0:36:51 0:38:05 0:40:32
5 4 2:28:54 MARTINEZ, JAVIER OSVALDO RESISTENCIA VARONES ELITE 18 A 29 AOS 0:32:28 0:36:04 0:38:27 0:41:55
6 4 2:35:12 FERNANDEZ, RICARDO NICOLAS GOYA VARONES ELITE 18 A 29 AOS 0:35:08 0:37:26 0:41:48 0:40:50
7 3 2:15:37 TOLEDO, JAVIER LA CRUZ VARONES ELITE 18 A 29 AOS 0:37:58 0:43:49 0:53:50 -
  0 DNF CANDIA, HECTOR RESISTENCIA VARONES ELITE 18 A 29 AOS - - - -
  0 DNF VILLALBA, GUILLERMO APTOLES VARONES ELITE 18 A 29 AOS - - - -

 

P LAP TOTAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA V1 V2 V3 V4
 1 4 2:17:25 DELLAMEA, NICOLAS RESISTENCIA VARONES MASTER A 30 A 39 AOS 0:30:58 0:32:52 0:35:36 0:37:59
 2 4 2:18:15 GONZALEZ, JUAN JOSE P LIBRES VARONES MASTER A 30 A 39 AOS 0:31:38 0:33:41 0:36:28 0:36:28
 3 4 2:26:04 PUJOL, JORGE MONTE CASEROS VARONES MASTER A 30 A 39 AOS 0:32:44 0:36:23 0:37:32 0:39:25
 4 4 2:27:50 GONZALEZ, ALFREDO RAUL P LIBRES VARONES MASTER A 30 A 39 AOS 0:32:46 0:35:47 0:38:47 0:40:30
 5 4 2:30:48 MAIDANA, GABRIEL ANDRES SANTO TOME VARONES MASTER A 30 A 39 AOS 0:32:23 0:36:06 0:38:34 0:43:45
 6 4 2:31:43 OTAO, JOSE ALEJANDRO MERCEDES VARONES MASTER A 30 A 39 AOS 0:34:07 0:37:13 0:39:40 0:40:43
 7 4 2:31:52 CANTERO, JOSE LEON APTOLES VARONES MASTER A 30 A 39 AOS 0:32:43 0:36:32 0:40:21 0:42:16
 8 4 2:33:06 BULATOVICH PIOVANO, ALEJANDRO N. RESISTENCIA VARONES MASTER A 30 A 39 AOS 0:32:41 0:35:45 0:37:46 0:46:54
 9 4 2:38:13 CACERES, HUGO ORLANDO YAPEYU VARONES MASTER A 30 A 39 AOS 0:34:39 0:40:19 0:40:41 0:42:34
 10 4 2:40:40 HAIRALA, MIGUEL ANGEL MERCEDES VARONES MASTER A 30 A 39 AOS 0:35:14 0:38:42 0:39:48 0:46:56
  3 DNF PERON, CRISTIAN OSVALDO RESISTENCIA VARONES MASTER A 30 A 39 AOS 0:43:10 0:38:05 0:45:20 -
  3 DNF CASTILLO, NELSON CORRIENTES VARONES MASTER A 30 A 39 AOS 0:45:17 0:49:42 0:57:20 -
  2 DNF ALTAMIRANO, CARLOS GUILLERMO RESISTENCIA VARONES MASTER A 30 A 39 AOS 0:31:53 0:37:25 - -
  2 DNF YACUZZI, JORGE ALBERTO BELLA VISTA VARONES MASTER A 30 A 39 AOS 0:32:34 0:39:14 - -
  1 DNF DENEGRI, MARIO BELLA VISTA VARONES MASTER A 30 A 39 AOS 0:34:30 - - -
  0 DNF ALVAREZ, HUGO ARMANDO SANTO TOME VARONES MASTER A 30 A 39 AOS - - - -
  0 DNF YBAEZ, ALEJANDRO SANTO TOME VARONES MASTER A 30 A 39 AOS - - - -

 

P LAP TOTAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA V1 V2 V3 V4
1 4 2:12:58 OJEDA, GUSTAVO ANDRES LA PAZ VARONES MASTER B 40 A 49 AOS 0:31:41 0:32:32 0:34:14 0:34:31
2 4 2:24:42 ULFELDT, ALEJANDRO BELLA VISTA VARONES MASTER B 40 A 49 AOS 0:33:05 0:35:35 0:37:40 0:38:22
3 4 2:27:08 KOROPESKY, ADOLFO SANTO TOME VARONES MASTER B 40 A 49 AOS 0:33:07 0:35:50 0:37:54 0:40:17
4 4 2:32:53 LOPEZ, ADOLFO SANTO TOME VARONES MASTER B 40 A 49 AOS 0:34:46 0:37:50 0:40:34 0:39:43
5 4 2:34:18 OWCZARCZYN, RAUL PEDRO  VIRASORO VARONES MASTER B 40 A 49 AOS 0:33:00 0:35:38 0:40:56 0:44:44
6 4 2:40:14 MAIDANA, RICARDO ANDRES SANTO TOME VARONES MASTER B 40 A 49 AOS 0:34:35 0:39:23 0:41:49 0:44:27
7 4 2:52:19 ORTIZ, RICARDO ROBERTO CORRIENTES VARONES MASTER B 40 A 49 AOS 0:37:01 0:42:08 0:45:58 0:47:12
8 4 2:53:49 VIGAY, ALFREDO SANTO TOME VARONES MASTER B 40 A 49 AOS 0:37:27 0:42:37 0:45:58 0:47:47
9 4 2:55:22 PEREZ, GUSTAVO SANTO TOME VARONES MASTER B 40 A 49 AOS 0:37:51 0:44:23 0:45:56 0:47:12
  3 DNF MENECES, ANTONIO  LA CRUZ VARONES MASTER B 40 A 49 AOS 0:42:31 0:53:24 0:53:55 -
  3 DNF ALVAREZ, ANTONIO JAVIER CURUZU CUATIA VARONES MASTER B 40 A 49 AOS 0:42:05 0:51:35 0:57:45 -
  1 DNF ARECO, RAUL EDGAR SANTO TOME VARONES MASTER B 40 A 49 AOS 0:34:39 - - -
  0 DNF BELSKY, ALEJANDRO SANTO TOME VARONES MASTER B 40 A 49 AOS - - - -

 

P LAP TOTAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA V1 V2 V3 V4
1 4 2:18:48 CASQUERO, FLORENTINO JESUS CHAJARI VARONES MASTER C 50 A 59 AOS 0:31:08 0:33:44 0:35:42 0:38:14
2 4 2:31:51 STORTI, NORBERTO SANTO TOME VARONES MASTER C 50 A 59 AOS 0:33:33 0:36:44 0:39:18 0:42:16
3 4 2:39:37 BAEZ, OSCAR O. RESISTENCIA VARONES MASTER C 50 A 59 AOS 0:36:08 0:38:13 0:41:45 0:43:31
4 4 2:42:17 COLMAN, ARNALDO RAUL LAS PALMAS VARONES MASTER C 50 A 59 AOS 0:36:43 0:39:59 0:40:56 0:44:39
5 4 2:46:03 GARCIA, JOSE ROBERTO RESISTENCIA VARONES MASTER C 50 A 59 AOS 0:37:20 0:41:17 0:42:37 0:44:49
6 4 2:55:31 DUARTE, MIGUEL ANGEL SANTO TOME VARONES MASTER C 50 A 59 AOS 0:37:14 0:40:45 0:46:45 0:50:47
7 4 3:02:53 VIGNOLO, CARLOS SANTO TOME VARONES MASTER C 50 A 59 AOS 0:41:34 0:46:30 0:48:05 0:46:44
  3 DNF DA ROCHA, ANTONIO LEGAL URUGUAIANA VARONES MASTER C 50 A 59 AOS 0:33:18 0:36:57 0:39:42 -
  3 DNF OVELAR, RAFAEL CHAJARI VARONES MASTER C 50 A 59 AOS 0:38:02 0:42:16 0:47:53 -
  2 DNF FALCON, MARIO ALVEAR VARONES MASTER C 50 A 59 AOS 0:35:54 0:40:49 - -
  2 DNF LETURIA, ROBERTO SANTO TOME VARONES MASTER C 50 A 59 AOS 0:57:08 0:58:04 - -

 

P LAP TOTAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA V1 V2 V3
1 3 2:11:26 SILVA, MARIO HUMBERTO SANTO TOME VARONES MASTER D 60 Y MAS AOS 0:41:20 0:45:24 0:44:42
2 3 2:11:27 PEREZ, ROBERTO P LIBRES VARONES MASTER D 60 Y MAS AOS 0:39:53 0:46:44 0:44:50
3 3 2:18:44 COLMAN, OSCAR LA LEONESA VARONES MASTER D 60 Y MAS AOS 0:42:41 0:47:32 0:48:31
4 3 2:20:42 COLMAN, CARLOS DANIEL LA LEONESA VARONES MASTER D 60 Y MAS AOS 0:42:45 0:47:28 0:50:29
5 3 2:22:52 VELAZQUEZ, MIGUEL P LIBRES VARONES MASTER D 60 Y MAS AOS 0:42:20 0:48:08 0:52:24
  0 DNF VERON, JUAN MERCEDES VARONES MASTER D 60 Y MAS AOS - - -

 

P LAP TOTAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA V1 V2 V3
1 3 1:35:44 ROMERO, JOSE RICARDO GOYA VARONES PROM. A HASTA 34 AOS 0:31:08 0:31:44 0:32:52
2 3 1:38:26 YFRAN, RAMON ELUTERIO SANTO TOME  VARONES PROM. A HASTA 34 AOS 0:32:14 0:32:55 0:33:17
3 3 1:39:00 AYALA, NELSON GOYA VARONES PROM. A HASTA 34 AOS 0:31:11 0:33:27 0:34:22
4 3 1:43:02 SPESSOT, GABRIEL GOYA VARONES PROM. A HASTA 34 AOS 0:32:14 0:34:24 0:36:24
5 3 1:45:18 AYALA, GERMAN GOYA VARONES PROM. A HASTA 34 AOS 0:34:08 0:34:45 0:36:25
6 3 1:47:02 LUQUE, EDUARDO BELLA VISTA VARONES PROM. A HASTA 34 AOS 0:33:20 0:36:01 0:37:41
7 3 1:48:30 RIOS, CATALINO SANTO TOME VARONES PROM. A HASTA 34 AOS 0:32:47 0:33:52 0:41:51
8 3 1:54:41 RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER GOYA VARONES PROM. A HASTA 34 AOS 0:34:36 0:37:28 0:42:37
9 3 2:00:55  FONTOURA FERNANDES, ROGERIO URUGUAIANA VARONES PROM. A HASTA 34 AOS 0:37:51 0:40:32 0:42:32
10 3 2:02:34 SUAREZ, ESTEBAN AVEL LA CRUZ VARONES PROM. A HASTA 34 AOS 0:37:30 0:40:35 0:44:29
11 3 2:04:16 CARDOZO, MATIAS  GOYA VARONES PROM. A HASTA 34 AOS 0:33:18 0:34:49 0:56:09
12 3 2:05:30 SANCHEZ, JAVIER P LIBRES VARONES PROM. A HASTA 34 AOS 0:39:22 0:42:39 0:43:29
13 3 2:18:22 FRANCO, SEBASTIAN  CORRIENTES VARONES PROM. A HASTA 34 AOS 0:41:24 0:45:57 0:51:01
14 3 2:22:59 BENEGA, SEBASTIAN  CORRIENTES VARONES PROM. A HASTA 34 AOS 0:42:43 0:49:14 0:51:02
15 3 2:49:31 PANIAGUA, ARIEL LA CRUZ VARONES PROM. A HASTA 34 AOS 0:41:32 0:52:33 1:15:26
16 2 1:18:10 VERON, ROBERTO MERCEDES VARONES PROM. A HASTA 34 AOS 0:37:45 0:40:25 -
17 2 1:20:43 FERNANDEZ, DIEGO MATIAS RESISTENCIA VARONES PROM. A HASTA 34 AOS 0:39:16 0:41:27 -
18 2 1:21:15 SANCHEZ, RAMON ALEJANDRO  P LIBRES VARONES PROM. A HASTA 34 AOS 0:38:40 0:42:35 -
  1 DNF DUARTE, DIEGO FERNANDO SANTO TOME  VARONES PROM. A HASTA 34 AOS 0:33:29 - -
  0 DNF ALEGRE, JUAN DIEGO RESISTENCIA VARONES PROM. A HASTA 34 AOS - - -
  0 DNF OLAONDO, FRANCISCO JAVIER CORRIENTES VARONES PROM. A HASTA 34 AOS - - -

 

P LAP TOTAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA V1 V2 V3
1 3 1:45:42 QUINTANA, VICTOR P LIBRES VARONES PROM. B 35 AOS Y MAS 0:32:51 0:35:10 0:37:41
2 3 1:52:18 MARTI, DARIO BELLA VISTA VARONES PROM. B 35 AOS Y MAS 0:33:25 0:38:07 0:40:46
3 3 1:53:46 DA SILVA, PAULO ROBERTO URUGUAIANA VARONES PROM. B 35 AOS Y MAS 0:36:12 0:37:53 0:39:41
4 3 1:55:23 PARODI, VICTOR JAVIER BELLA VISTA VARONES PROM. B 35 AOS Y MAS 0:36:14 0:38:40 0:40:29
5 3 1:55:41 BELLA, LUIS ESTEBAN MONTE CASEROS VARONES PROM. B 35 AOS Y MAS 0:37:07 0:39:09 0:39:25
6 3 1:57:06 PONTE, VICTOR ORLANDO BELLA VISTA  VARONES PROM. B 35 AOS Y MAS 0:36:13 0:37:24 0:43:29
7 3 2:01:05 VILLA, DANIEL MONTE CASEROS VARONES PROM. B 35 AOS Y MAS 0:39:44 0:40:27 0:40:54
8 3 2:02:02 RIOS, ESTEBAN ANIBAL SANTO TOME VARONES PROM. B 35 AOS Y MAS 0:37:53 0:40:11 0:43:58
9 3 2:03:36 KOROSPY, EDUARDO SANTO TOME VARONES PROM. B 35 AOS Y MAS 0:38:52 0:41:06 0:43:38
10 3 2:04:40 OVIEDO, LUIS HORACIO BELLA VISTA VARONES PROM. B 35 AOS Y MAS 0:38:01 0:42:20 0:44:19
11 3 2:06:30 MAIDANA, MAURO OSCAR BELLA VISTA VARONES PROM. B 35 AOS Y MAS 0:39:20 0:43:05 0:44:05
12 3 2:06:37 CASTILLO, JUAN MANUEL MERCEDES VARONES PROM. B 35 AOS Y MAS 0:40:23 0:40:06 0:46:08
13 3 2:10:29 MUñOZ, PEDRO LEONARDO SANTO TOME  VARONES PROM. B 35 AOS Y MAS 0:38:50 0:43:24 0:48:15
14 3 2:13:43 SANCHEZ, RUBEN DARIO P LIBRES VARONES PROM. B 35 AOS Y MAS 0:41:16 0:44:33 0:47:54
15 3 2:21:09 OLIVEDA, JAVIER  P LIBRES  VARONES PROM. B 35 AOS Y MAS 0:40:14 0:52:26 0:48:29
16 3 2:22:02 JACQUES, JOSE HILARIO P LIBRES VARONES PROM. B 35 AOS Y MAS 0:42:37 0:48:19 0:51:06
17 3 2:22:04 CLOSSA, FERNANDO MONTE CASEROS VARONES PROM. B 35 AOS Y MAS 0:44:36 0:48:21 0:49:07
18 3 2:24:51 AGUIRRE, ELIO JORGE OMAR P LIBRES VARONES PROM. B 35 AOS Y MAS 0:54:24 0:44:47 0:45:40
19 3 2:24:51 DA SILVA CHAVES, LUIZ BENHUR URUGUAIANA VARONES PROM. B 35 AOS Y MAS 0:42:16 0:46:47 0:55:48
20 3 2:27:43 ALASIA, FEDERICO RESISTENCIA VARONES PROM. B 35 AOS Y MAS 0:53:52 0:53:27 0:40:24
21 3 2:29:21 PEREZ, ALEJANDRO P LIBRES VARONES PROM. B 35 AOS Y MAS 0:43:46 0:51:50 0:53:45
22 2 1:21:18 MOREYRA, EDUARDO P LIBRES VARONES PROM. B 35 AOS Y MAS 0:38:14 0:43:04 -
23 2 1:24:31 PAREDES, MARCELO GUILLERMO  MONTE CASEROS  VARONES PROM. B 35 AOS Y MAS 0:39:49 0:44:42 -
24 2 1:46:07 ROSALES, ENRIQUE EDUARDO TIGRE VARONES PROM. B 35 AOS Y MAS 0:44:49 1:01:18 -
  1 DNF MICHERUK, MAXIMILIANO GABRIEL GOYA  VARONES PROM. B 35 AOS Y MAS 0:38:59 - -
  0 DNF GIGENA, CHRISTIAN MERCEDES VARONES PROM. B 35 AOS Y MAS - - -

 

 

 

 
Cronomet / En Carrera