PORTADA


7 FECHA CAMP. CORRENTINO DE MTB

MERCEDES, 07/09/2014

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TOTAL V1 V2
1 60 ALVAREZ MARIANA BELLA VISTA MUJERES PROMOC. 00:51:45 00:25:21 00:26:24
2 70 DIRIE CELESTE GOYA MUJERES PROMOC. 00:52:24 00:25:18 00:27:06
3 50 PALAVECINO ROMEU MELISA RESISTENCIA MUJERES PROMOC. 00:53:20 00:25:52 00:27:28
4 S/N GOMEZ JOSEFINA MERCEDES MUJERES PROMOC. 00:54:21 00:25:55 00:28:26
5 102 SANCHEZ CARMEN ROSANA RESISENCIA MUJERES PROMOC. 00:55:13 00:25:57 00:29:16
6 143 SANABRIA LAURA BEATRIZ LA CRUZ MUJERES PROMOC. 00:55:28 00:26:45 00:28:43
7 139 MUOZ MARCELA ELIZABETH MONTE CASEROS MUJERES PROMOC. 00:56:30 00:26:58 00:29:32
8 100 BENITEZ SILVIA ITAT MONTE CASEROS MUJERES PROMOC. 00:56:44 00:27:58 00:28:46
9 148 GONZALEZ JESICA MICAELA LA CRUZ MUJERES PROMOC. 00:58:56 00:28:12 00:30:44
10 88 HERRERA LORENA MERCEDES MUJERES PROMOC. 01:04:32 00:30:53 00:33:39
11 113 ARRONDO OLGA BEATRIZ MONTE CASEROS MUJERES PROMOC. 01:06:16 00:31:05 00:35:11
12 42 DUETTE VERONICA CORRIENTES MUJERES PROMOC. 01:07:54 00:32:53 00:35:01
13 107 DI LUCCA VALERIA CARLA RESISTENCIA MUJERES PROMOC. 01:13:41 00:35:43 00:37:58
14 141 MEZA MARISA ALEJANDRA MERCEDES MUJERES PROMOC. 01:19:31 00:38:16 00:41:15
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TOTAL V1 V2 V3
1 72 CUKLA VIVIANA POSADAS MUJERES ELITE HASTA 29 01:06:08 00:18:57 00:23:33 00:23:38
2 21 FERNANDEZ ROSMARI GOYA MUJERES ELITE HASTA 29 01:12:37 00:21:31 00:25:51 00:25:15
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TOTAL V1 V2 V3
1 40 BUSATTO NATALIA CHAJARI MUJERES A 30 A 39 01:08:35 00:21:02 00:23:21 00:24:12
2 38 CACERES KARINA MERCEDES MUJERES A 30 A 39 01:13:14 00:22:16 00:25:15 00:25:43
3 13 TEJERA CLAUDIA LA CRUZ MUJERES A 30 A 39 01:14:08 00:23:17 00:25:24 00:25:27
4 7 GALLEGOS MARIA SOLEDAD LA CRUZ MUJERES A 30 A 39 01:17:51 00:24:17 00:27:10 00:26:24
5 90 RUIZ DIAZ NORA MERCEDES MUJERES A 30 A 39 01:31:50 00:29:05 00:30:58 00:31:47
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TOTAL V1 V2 V3
1 95 ROSBACO LAURA MARIA MONTE CASEROS MUJERES B 40 A 49 01:17:07 00:24:08 00:26:08 00:26:51
2 86 ROSBACO CAROLINA MONTE CASEROS MUJERES B 40 A 49 01:17:08 00:24:07 00:26:10 00:26:51
3 64 LUXEN ELISABHET BELLA VISTA MUJERES B 40 A 49 01:22:04 00:26:13 00:28:18 00:27:33
4 111 SANDOVAL DELAYE SILVIA DEL CARMEN BELLA VISTA MUJERES B 40 A 49 01:26:25 00:27:01 00:29:25 00:29:59
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TOTAL V1 V2 V3
1 142 TORRES FRIAS CLOTILDE P LIBRES MUJERES C 50 Y MAS 01:22:17 00:26:59 00:27:44 00:27:34
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TOTAL V1 V2 V3 V4
1 2 OWCZARCZYN RUBEN DARIO VIRASORO VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 01:18:37 00:18:46 00:19:52 00:19:34 00:20:25
2 18 ACUA ADRIAN CHAJARI VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 01:18:39 00:18:48 00:19:51 00:19:32 00:20:28
3 34 KELLER JONI SANTO TOME VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 01:18:39 00:18:46 00:19:53 00:19:34 00:20:26
4 91 ROMERO JOSE RICARDO GOYA VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 01:19:28 00:18:48 00:19:52 00:20:05 00:20:43
5 59 MARSILLI MATIAS CHAJARI VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 01:29:03 00:21:13 00:22:11 00:22:40 00:22:59
6 19 FERNANDEZ RICARDO NICOLAS GOYA VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 01:30:51 00:21:17 00:22:07 00:22:40 00:24:47
7 156 RODRIGUEZ CRISTIAN GUSTAVO SANTO TOME VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 01:31:25 00:20:26 00:21:33 00:21:46 00:27:40
8 26 PINTOS JORGE ALFREDO GOYA VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 01:31:33 00:20:57 00:22:27 00:23:03 00:25:06
1 103 VERON JOEL HORACIO MERCEDES VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 00:22:06 00:22:06 - - -
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TOTAL V1 V2 V3 V4
1 138 SUAREZ CARLOS ALBERTO ELDORADO VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 01:19:43 00:19:25 00:19:41 00:20:06 00:20:31
2 48 DELLAMEA NICOLAS RESISTENCIA VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 01:21:10 00:19:33 00:20:01 00:20:38 00:20:58
3 44 MARTINEZ JAVIER OSVALDO RESISTENCIA VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 01:23:32 00:19:57 00:21:33 00:21:14 00:20:48
4 31 ARANDA CRISTIAN ESQUINA VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 01:24:42 00:20:13 00:21:16 00:21:15 00:21:58
5 87 ALEGRE GERMAN GABRIEL RESISTENCIA VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 01:30:06 00:20:50 00:23:01 00:23:13 00:23:02
6 152 ESCOBAR FEDERICO CURUZU CUATIA VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 01:36:07 00:22:10 00:22:52 00:25:11 00:25:54
  85 MORALES DAVID GERARDO RESISTENCIA VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 - - - - -
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TOTAL V1 V2 V3 V4
1 20 GONZALEZ JUAN JOSE P LIBRES VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 01:19:41 00:19:24 00:19:41 00:20:06 00:20:30
2 106 RECABARREN JORGE IVAN MONTE CASEROS VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 01:22:16 00:19:25 00:20:30 00:21:03 00:21:18
3 73 DEL MORAL BASTIA GONZALO DIEGO RESISTENCIA VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 01:23:52 00:19:26 00:21:33 00:21:45 00:21:08
4 134 OSUNA JULIO CESAR CHAJARI VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 01:26:18 00:20:52 00:21:46 00:21:44 00:21:56
5 55 YACUZZI JORGE ALBERTO BELLA VISTA VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 01:26:20 00:20:49 00:21:48 00:21:54 00:21:49
6 77 HAIRALA MIGUEL ANGEL MERCEDES VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 01:31:33 00:21:35 00:22:10 00:24:10 00:23:38
7 61 MARTI DARIO JESUS BELLA VISTA VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 01:31:44 00:22:02 00:23:00 00:23:11 00:23:31
8 32 AGUIRRE DANIEL GASTON ESQUINA VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 01:36:29 00:23:10 00:23:51 00:24:31 00:24:57
9 49 FRIAS GUILLERMO CORRIENTES VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 01:37:39 00:23:50 00:24:20 00:24:56 00:24:33
10 114 LUGRIN GERMAN APOSTOLES VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 01:46:16 00:25:04 00:25:50 00:26:53 00:28:29
  153 MOREYRA EDUARDO P LIBRES VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 01:15:29 00:26:49 00:24:23 00:24:17 -
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TOTAL V1 V2 V3 V4
1 135 ZAMBON OSCAR CHAJARI VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 01:22:37 00:20:00 00:20:50 00:20:53 00:20:54
2 1 OWCZARCZYN RAUL PEDRO VIRASORO VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 01:22:46 00:19:59 00:20:48 00:20:55 00:21:04
3 98 PAREDES MARCELO GUILLERMO MONTE CASEROS VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 01:25:03 00:20:14 00:21:24 00:21:52 00:21:33
4 89 HAAG GUILLERMO MONTE CASEROS VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 01:30:43 00:21:39 00:23:10 00:23:19 00:22:35
5 136 SOSA JORGE GUILLERMO CHAJARI VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 01:39:06 00:24:05 00:24:53 00:25:02 00:25:06
6 94 RAMIREZ ROLANDO CORRIENTES VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 01:40:17 00:25:06 00:25:01 00:24:50 00:25:20
7 128 MARCOS GALLO CORRIENTES VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 01:40:18 00:25:08 00:25:01 00:24:50 00:25:19
8 127 PINTO GUILLERMO FEDERICO CORRIENTES VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 01:42:21 00:24:30 00:25:26 00:25:46 00:26:39
9 154 CASTILLO JUAN MANUEL MERCEDES VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 01:42:41 00:24:29 00:24:50 00:25:31 00:27:51
10 117 KARATANASOPULOZ RICARDO CORRIENTES VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 01:45:10 00:24:35 00:26:15 00:27:17 00:27:03
11 132 RITORTO PABLO CORRIENTES VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 01:47:44 00:25:42 00:27:59 00:26:33 00:27:30
12 68 LUGRIN ADRIAN APOSTOLES VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 01:50:24 00:25:41 00:27:23 00:28:54 00:28:26
  151 MONTENEGRO GUSTAVO GERARDO GOYA VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 00:35:33 00:35:33 - - -
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TOTAL V1 V2 V3 V4
1 56 ULFELDT ALEJANDRO BELLA VISTA VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 01:27:57 00:21:01 00:22:17 00:22:38 00:22:01
2 130 MARCHESSI MARTIN OSVALDO CHAJARI VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 01:34:16 00:22:41 00:23:38 00:23:16 00:24:41
3 96 VILLA DANIEL MONTE CASEROS VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 01:36:20 00:22:57 00:24:10 00:24:41 00:24:32
4 54 BRUZZO MARTIN BELLA VISTA VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 01:39:10 00:23:38 00:24:14 00:25:32 00:25:46
  36 CARLOS KELLER SANTO TOME VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 - - - - -
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TOTAL V1 V2 V3 V4
1 35 STORTI NORBERTO OSCAR SANTO TOME VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 01:29:14 00:21:01 00:21:57 00:22:58 00:23:18
2 149 SCHATTENHOFER JULIO CESAR CHAJARI VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 01:33:16 00:21:58 00:23:19 00:23:23 00:24:36
3 6 AGUIRRE ELIO JORGE OMAR P LIBRES VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 01:40:33 00:23:35 00:24:33 00:25:35 00:26:50
4 58 MANSUTTI LUIS RAMON BELLA VISTA VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 01:41:05 00:24:37 00:23:53 00:25:19 00:27:16
5 150 GARCIA RENE ESQUINA VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 01:43:47 00:23:55 00:25:22 00:26:30 00:28:00
6 92 ACHUCARRO JUAN BARRANQUERAS VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 01:44:04 00:24:39 00:26:12 00:26:19 00:26:54
7 147 DELGADO DAVID MERCEDES VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 01:44:50 00:23:26 00:25:28 00:25:57 00:29:59
8 57 VACCARO GUILLERMO BELLA VISTA VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 01:45:34 00:24:49 00:26:36 00:26:54 00:27:15
9 67 MASUK RUBEN APOSTOLES VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 01:45:34 00:24:36 00:26:24 00:27:08 00:27:26
  116 MOSQUEDA SERGIO ALEJANDRO CORRIENTES VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 01:27:34 00:28:17 00:29:37 00:29:40 -
  137 RIVERO JOSE CURUZU CUATIA VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 00:23:54 00:23:54 - - -
  71 GOMEZ CARLOS CHARLY LA CRUZ VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 - - - - -
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TOTAL V1 V2 V3 V4
1 15 CASQUERO FLORENTINO JESUS CHAJARI VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59 01:25:02 00:20:44 00:21:05 00:21:54 00:21:19
2 51 GARCIA JOSE ROBERTO RESISTENCIA VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59 01:30:56 00:22:32 00:22:46 00:22:17 00:23:21
3 43 SARTORI RENE ALBERTO RESISTENCIA VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59 01:36:11 00:21:53 00:23:13 00:24:43 00:26:22
4 5 COLMAN ARNALDO RAUL LAS PALMAS VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59 01:38:10 00:23:32 00:24:39 00:25:08 00:24:51
5 70 AGULLA JUAN CARLOS POSADAS VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59 01:38:27 00:23:27 00:24:47 00:25:30 00:24:43
6 53 LORENZATTO JUAN PABLO CHAJARI VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59 01:42:48 00:23:51 00:25:35 00:26:40 00:26:42
7 23 FALCON MARIO LA CRUZ VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59 01:49:23 00:27:19 00:26:34 00:27:42 00:27:48
  16 LOPEZ MIGUEL ANDRES CORRIENTES VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59 01:32:15 00:29:35 00:31:13 00:31:27 -
  101 MENDEZ JOSE RAMON MERCEDES VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59 01:10:43 00:35:32 00:35:11 - -
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TOTAL V1 V2 V3
1 24 VERON JUAN MERCEDES VARONES MASTER D 60 Y MAS 01:10:04 00:23:44 00:23:02 00:23:18
2 52 BAEZ OSCAR O. RESISTENCIA VARONES MASTER D 60 Y MAS 01:11:41 00:24:37 00:23:08 00:23:56
3 39 SILVA MARIO HUMBERTO SANTO TOME VARONES MASTER D 60 Y MAS 01:20:56 00:25:51 00:27:55 00:27:10
4 4 COLMAN CARLOS DANIEL LA LEONESA VARONES MASTER D 60 Y MAS 01:21:03 00:24:48 00:26:46 00:29:29
5 126 VELAZQUEZ MIGUEL P LIBRES VARONES MASTER D 60 Y MAS 01:25:37 00:27:40 00:29:03 00:28:54
6 14 PEREZ ROBERTO P LIBRES VARONES MASTER D 60 Y MAS 01:30:03 00:27:41 00:30:34 00:31:48
7 3 COLMAN OSCAR LA LEONESA VARONES MASTER D 60 Y MAS 01:33:54 00:31:10 00:31:51 00:30:53
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TOTAL V1 V2 V3
1 140 PIWIEN PILIPUK ALEKSY RESISTENCIA VARONES PROMOC. A 01:03:47 00:20:30 00:21:49 00:21:28
2 81 CLAUS JOSE MARTIN MONTE CASEROS VARONES PROMOC. A 01:04:31 00:20:27 00:21:53 00:22:11
3 82 ROMERO ALEJANDRO MONTE CASEROS VARONES PROMOC. A 01:04:55 00:20:25 00:22:15 00:22:15
4 129 ROMERO LIVA JUAN CRUZ RESISTENCIA VARONES PROMOC. A 01:05:03 00:20:50 00:22:06 00:22:07
5 37 PERCARA LEONARDO FABIO JUAN PUJOL VARONES PROMOC. A 01:06:26 00:20:52 00:22:47 00:22:47
6 69 PELOSO JORGE OMAR BELLA VISTA VARONES PROMOC. A 01:07:30 00:21:12 00:22:46 00:23:32
7 30 MUOZ GABRIEL ESQUINA VARONES PROMOC. A 01:07:57 00:21:45 00:23:03 00:23:09
8 25 VERON ROBERTO MERCEDES VARONES PROMOC. A 01:08:04 00:21:44 00:23:02 00:23:18
9 119 GOMEZ MARICHICH SERGIO RESISTENCIA VARONES PROMOC. A 01:10:29 00:21:49 00:24:23 00:24:17
10 75 BARRIOS MATIAS BELLA VISTA VARONES PROMOC. A 01:10:35 00:22:44 00:24:07 00:23:44
11 133 MARTINEZ CARLOS ALBERTO P LIBRES VARONES PROMOC. A 01:12:09 00:23:22 00:24:48 00:23:59
12 110 SANCHEZ JAVIER P LIBRES VARONES PROMOC. A 01:14:37 00:23:31 00:25:51 00:25:15
13 12 AGUIRRE CESAR LEONARDO P LIBRES VARONES PROMOC. A 01:17:39 00:23:38 00:26:48 00:27:13
14 155 DUARTE DIEGO FERNANDO SANTO TOME VARONES PROMOC. A 01:17:48 00:20:51 00:24:55 00:32:02
15 108 LOPEZ RAFAEL ALEJANDRO RESISTENCIA VARONES PROMOC. A 01:18:17 00:24:06 00:26:55 00:27:16
16 121 PIEROZZI ANDRES RESISTENCIA VARONES PROMOC. A 01:18:38 00:25:48 00:26:01 00:26:49
17 8 GODOY PABLO LA CRUZ VARONES PROMOC. A 01:19:52 00:24:01 00:27:49 00:28:02
18 62 FRANCO SEBASTIAN BELLA VISTA VARONES PROMOC. A 01:21:34 00:24:59 00:27:54 00:28:41
19 10 BENEGA SEBASTIAN CORRIENTES VARONES PROMOC. A 01:22:41 00:25:50 00:28:30 00:28:21
  122 CORREA MANUEL RESISTENCIA VARONES PROMOC. A 00:49:43 00:32:17 00:17:26 -
  29 PINTOS HUGO SAUL GOYA VARONES PROMOC. A 00:24:27 00:24:27 - -
  123 MARICHICH JUAN PABLO RESISTENCIA VARONES PROMOC. A 00:24:56 00:24:56 - -
  118 CANDIA HUGO DARIO CORRIENTES VARONES PROMOC. A 00:27:22 00:27:22 - -
  120 ZARATE SANCHEZ RODRIGO RESISTENCIA VARONES PROMOC. A 00:27:30 00:27:30 - -
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TOTAL V1 V2 V3
1 65 BUITTONI SERGIO RESISTENCIA VARONES PROMOC. B 01:05:22 00:20:23 00:22:36 00:22:23
2 74 SOSA HUGO ALEJANDRO RESISTENCIA VARONES PROMOC. B 01:05:25 00:20:25 00:22:31 00:22:29
3 41 DALMAZZO DARIO MONTE CASEROS VARONES PROMOC. B 01:06:19 00:21:00 00:22:29 00:22:50
4 47 ALASIA LEONARDO FEDERICO RESISTENCIA VARONES PROMOC. B 01:06:21 00:21:01 00:22:40 00:22:40
5 105 DUETE EDUARDO RESISTENCIA VARONES PROMOC. B 01:08:41 00:21:37 00:23:08 00:23:56
6 97 BELLA LUIS ESTEBAN MONTE CASEROS VARONES PROMOC. B 01:08:43 00:22:03 00:23:34 00:23:06
7 144 LEDESMA RAFAEL BELLA VISTA VARONES PROMOC. B 01:08:46 00:22:20 00:23:29 00:22:57
8 125 ALVAREZ ANTONIO JAVIER CURUZU CUATIA VARONES PROMOC. B 01:09:21 00:21:51 00:23:52 00:23:38
9 28 PEREZ DIAZ ENRIQUE CORRIENTES VARONES PROMOC. B 01:09:54 00:22:28 00:24:07 00:23:19
10 99 PILONI JUAN IGNACIO MONTE CASEROS VARONES PROMOC. B 01:09:55 00:22:09 00:23:42 00:24:04
11 46 PONTE VICTOR ORLANDO BELLA VISTA VARONES PROMOC. B 01:11:40 00:22:58 00:24:09 00:24:33
12 45 HEDMAN RAUL EDGARDO ITUZAINGO VARONES PROMOC. B 01:12:16 00:23:15 00:24:47 00:24:14
13 66 MAIDANA MAURO OSCAR BELLA VISTA VARONES PROMOC. B 01:13:55 00:23:10 00:25:17 00:25:28
14 93 CLOSSA ALEJANDRO ALBERTO MONTE CASEROS VARONES PROMOC. B 01:15:56 00:24:19 00:26:13 00:25:24
15 76 BERNARDINIS PABLO RESISTENCIA VARONES PROMOC. B 01:17:16 00:23:55 00:26:27 00:26:54
16 22 LUCERO PEDRO P LIBRES VARONES PROMOC. B 01:18:40 00:24:07 00:26:38 00:27:55
17 63 SILVA JUAN ALBERTO BELLA VISTA VARONES PROMOC. B 01:18:59 00:24:20 00:27:03 00:27:36
18 79 OVIEDO LUIS HORACIO BELLA VISTA VARONES PROMOC. B 01:22:29 00:25:11 00:28:59 00:28:19
19 9 TORRES BENJAMIN ANDRES BELLA VISTA VARONES PROMOC. B 01:24:07 00:26:21 00:28:50 00:28:56
20 131 BENITEZ JOSE MARIA MERCEDES VARONES PROMOC. B 01:24:08 00:26:49 00:28:16 00:29:03
21 11 JACQUES JOSE HILARIO P LIBRES VARONES PROMOC. B 01:25:57 00:27:01 00:29:26 00:29:30
22 104 MACHACA MILTON RESISTENCIA VARONES PROMOC. B 01:26:23 00:25:59 00:29:17 00:31:07
23 112 PINHARANDA LEONEL BELLA VISTA VARONES PROMOC. B 01:30:49 00:29:12 00:30:17 00:31:20
  109 SANCHEZ RUBEN DARIO P LIBRES VARONES PROMOC. B 01:05:42 00:31:54 00:33:48 -
  115 OLIVEDA JAVIER P LIBRES VARONES PROMOC. B 00:35:33 00:35:33 - -
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TOTAL V1 V2 V3
1 33 KELLER FACUNDO SANTO TOME VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 01:00:13 0:19:13 0:20:26 0:20:34
2 145 RUIZ DIAZ RAMON ANDRES P LIBRES VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 01:08:19 0:23:00 0:22:29 0:22:50
3 84 LEDESMA SILVIO RUBEN GOYA VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 01:08:57 0:22:45 0:23:03 0:23:09
4 124 ROJAS LUCAS GDOR VIRASORO VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 01:15:55 0:25:10 0:25:17 0:25:28
5 27 PINTOS OSCAR EZEQUIEL GOYA VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 01:17:15 0:26:24 0:25:24 0:25:27
6 83 ESPINOLA FACUNDO FORMOSA VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 01:22:02 0:25:14 0:27:49 0:28:59
7 80 PEREYRA EMANUEL LA CRUZ VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 01:22:07 0:25:57 0:27:41 0:28:29
8 17 OTAO AGUSTIN MERCEDES VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 01:32:31 0:26:12 0:31:16 0:35:03

 

 
Cronomet / En Carrera