PORTADA


4 FECHA CAMP. CORRENTINO DE MTB

SANTA LUCIA, 08/06/2014


POS TOTAL PUNTOS NOMBRE ORIGEN CATEGORIA V 1 V 2 V 3
1 01:07:58 35 BUSATTO NATALIA CHAJARI MUJERES A 00:21:53 00:22:29 00:23:36
2 01:11:54 30 CACERES KARINA MERCEDES MUJERES A 00:23:08 00:25:20 00:23:26
3 01:13:07 26 ENRIQUEZ PAOLA ALEXANDRA RESISTENCIA MUJERES A 00:23:45 00:24:44 00:24:38
4 01:13:27 23 TEJERA CLAUDIA LA CRUZ CTES. MUJERES A 00:24:06 00:24:32 00:24:49
5 01:13:44 21 GALLEGOS MARIA SOLEDAD LA CRUZ MUJERES A 00:24:01 00:24:45 00:24:58
POS TOTAL PUNTOS NOMBRE ORIGEN CATEGORIA V 1 V 2 V 3
1 01:14:35 35 ROSBACO CAROLINA MONTE CASEROS MUJERES B 00:24:16 00:25:28 00:24:51
2 01:15:23 30 ROSBACO LAURA MARIA MONTE CASEROS MUJERES B 00:24:57 00:25:21 00:25:05
3 01:21:12 26 SANDOVAL DELAYE SILVIA BELLA VISTA MUJERES B 00:26:10 00:27:29 00:27:33
POS TOTAL PUNTOS NOMBRE ORIGEN CATEGORIA V 1 V 2 V 3
1 01:23:37 35 SCHREINER POLY IGUAZU MUJERES C 00:27:16 00:28:23 00:27:58
2 01:24:47 30 TORRES FRIAS CLOTILDE P LIBRES MUJERES C 00:27:52 00:27:56 00:28:59
3 01:36:14 26 CORDOBA SILVIA LA CRUZ MUJERES C 00:30:07 00:32:43 00:33:24
POS TOTAL PUNTOS NOMBRE ORIGEN CATEGORIA V 1 V 2 V 3
1 01:05:44 35 CUKLA VIVIANA POSADAS MUJERES ELITE 00:22:02 00:21:57 00:21:45
2 01:07:49 30 MARTINEZ GISELA RESISTENCIA MUJERES ELITE 00:22:24 00:22:41 00:22:44
3 01:10:53 26 FERNANDEZ ROSMARI GOYA MUJERES ELITE 00:22:45 00:23:53 00:24:15
4 01:13:58 23 VELAZQUEZ C. ROCIO E. CORRIENTES MUJERES ELITE 00:24:09 00:24:34 00:25:15
POS TOTAL PUNTOS NOMBRE ORIGEN CATEGORIA V 1 V 2
1 00:51:55 35 DIRIE CELESTE GOYA MUJERES PROM 00:25:39 00:26:16
2 00:53:41 30 SANCHEZ CARMEN ROSANA RESISENCIA MUJERES PROM 00:26:06 00:27:35
3 00:54:51 26 FERNANDEZ SANDY GOYA MUJERES PROM 00:27:13 00:27:38
4 00:55:10 23 ALVAREZ MARIANA BELLA VISTA MUJERES PROM 00:26:32 00:28:38
5 00:57:12 21 BENITEZ SILVIA ITAT MONTE CASEROS MUJERES PROM 00:27:10 00:30:02
6 00:58:58 20 GOMEZ JOSEFINA MERCEDES MUJERES PROM 00:28:04 00:30:54
7 00:59:19 19 SANABRIA LAURA BEATRIZ LA CRUZ MUJERES PROM 00:30:19 00:29:00
  - 3 GONZALEZ JESICA MICAELA LA CRUZ MUJERES PROM 00:31:09 -
  - 3 DI LUCA VALERIA RESISTENCIA MUJERES PROM - -
POS TOTAL PUNTOS NOMBRE ORIGEN CATEGORIA V 1 V 2 V 3 V 4 V 5
1 01:31:15 35 KELLER JONI SANTO TOME VARONES ELITE 00:17:26 00:18:04 00:18:39 00:18:41 00:18:25
2 01:32:15 30 OWCZARCZYN RUBEN DARIO VIRASORO VARONES ELITE 00:17:25 00:18:05 00:18:39 00:19:01 00:19:05
3 01:32:28 26 SUAREZ LUIS CARLOS EL DORADO VARONES ELITE 00:17:26 00:18:04 00:18:38 00:19:09 00:19:11
4 01:37:38 21 ALMADA JUAN ANTONIO GOYA VARONES ELITE 00:18:12 00:19:23 00:19:50 00:19:53 00:20:20
5 01:37:38 23 ROMERO JOSE GOYA VARONES ELITE 00:18:11 00:19:24 00:19:50 00:19:53 00:20:20
6 01:37:56 20 ALEGRE ROBERTO GOYA VARONES ELITE 00:18:26 00:19:34 00:20:42 00:19:39 00:19:35
7 01:38:00 19 ALEGRE PEDRO ANTONIO GOYA VARONES ELITE 00:19:05 00:19:46 00:19:36 00:19:54 00:19:39
8 01:40:08 18 ROMERO MARIO GOYA VARONES ELITE 00:19:06 00:19:45 00:19:50 00:20:11 00:21:16
9 01:42:23 17 RODRIGUEZ CRISTIAN GUSTAVO SANTO TOME VARONES ELITE 00:20:06 00:19:37 00:20:40 00:20:51 00:21:09
10 01:44:11 16 CARDOZO MATIAS GOYA VARONES ELITE 00:20:32 00:20:31 00:21:03 00:20:49 00:21:16
11 01:44:12 15 PINTOS JORGE ALFREDO GOYA VARONES ELITE 00:20:07 00:19:56 00:21:34 00:20:54 00:21:41
12 01:45:37 14 LUQUE EDUARDO BELLA VISTA VARONES ELITE 00:20:14 00:20:52 00:21:26 00:21:46 00:21:19
13 01:47:24 13 FERNANDEZ RICARDO NICOLAS GOYA VARONES ELITE 00:21:34 00:20:35 00:20:51 00:21:32 00:22:52
14 01:56:21 12 TOLEDO ARIEL GOYA VARONES ELITE 00:23:01 00:22:11 00:21:39 00:23:08 00:26:22
POS TOTAL PUNTOS NOMBRE ORIGEN CATEGORIA V 1 V 2 V 3 V 4 V 5
1 01:36:53 35 SUAREZ CARLOS ALBERTO ELDORADO VARONES MASTER A1 00:19:06 00:18:59 00:19:37 00:19:34 00:19:37
2 01:37:00 30 MEDINA DAVID RESISTENCIA VARONES MASTER A1 00:19:07 00:18:58 00:19:37 00:19:35 00:19:43
3 01:38:14 26 DELLAMEA NICOLAS RESISTENCIA VARONES MASTER A1 00:19:13 00:19:18 00:19:14 00:19:44 00:20:45
4 01:42:37 23 ARANDA CRISTIAN ESQUINA VARONES MASTER A1 00:19:37 00:20:11 00:20:49 00:20:54 00:21:06
5 01:43:35 21 MARTINEZ JAVIER OSVALDO RESISTENCIA VARONES MASTER A1 00:19:23 00:20:26 00:20:59 00:21:25 00:21:22
6 01:49:40 20 ESCOBAR FEDERICO CURUZU CUATIA VARONES MASTER A1 00:21:04 00:22:01 00:22:26 00:21:53 00:22:16
7 01:51:16 19 BALLESTERO JUAN JOSE GOYA VARONES MASTER A1 00:21:07 00:22:51 00:22:38 00:22:22 00:22:18
  - 3 ALTAMIRANO CARLOS GUILLERMO RESISTENCIA VARONES MASTER A1 00:19:06 00:19:25 00:19:19 - -
POS TOTAL PUNTOS NOMBRE ORIGEN CATEGORIA V 1 V 2 V 3 V 4 V 5
1 01:37:01 35 CANTERO JOSE LEON APOSTOLES VARONES MASTER A2 00:19:13 00:19:18 00:19:19 00:19:31 00:19:40
2 01:38:34 30 GONZALEZ JUAN JOSE P LIBRES VARONES MASTER A2 00:19:05 00:18:59 00:19:42 00:19:37 00:21:11
3 01:42:19 26 QUINTANA VICTOR ALVEAR VARONES MASTER A2 00:19:37 00:20:25 00:20:34 00:20:56 00:20:47
4 01:43:36 23 DEL MORAL BASTIA GONZALO DIEGO RESISTENCIA VARONES MASTER A2 00:19:15 00:20:33 00:21:17 00:20:50 00:21:41
5 01:44:37 21 MARTI DARIO JESUS BELLA VISTA VARONES MASTER A2 00:20:26 00:20:44 00:20:51 00:21:11 00:21:25
6 01:46:12 20 DIAZ ROBERTO SEBASTIAN GOYA VARONES MASTER A2 00:20:23 00:21:28 00:21:21 00:21:23 00:21:37
7 01:48:07 19 RECABARREN JORGE IVAN MONTE CASEROS VARONES MASTER A2 00:19:57 00:21:26 00:21:16 00:22:15 00:23:13
8 01:49:38 18 AGUIRRE DANIEL GASTON ESQUINA VARONES MASTER A2 00:21:44 00:21:08 00:21:09 00:22:19 00:23:18
9 01:50:56 17 GONZALEZ ALFREDO RAUL P LIBRES VARONES MASTER A2 00:20:59 00:22:10 00:22:46 00:23:12 00:21:49
10 01:56:38 16 MISCHERUK MAXIMILIANO GOYA VARONES MASTER A2 00:22:28 00:21:35 00:22:42 00:22:56 00:26:57
  - 3 PUJOL JORGE MONTE CASEROS VARONES MASTER A2 00:20:56 00:21:24 00:21:27 00:21:13 -
  - 3 MARUCCO DARIO CLAUDIO RESISTENCIA VARONES MASTER A2 00:20:16 00:24:00 - - -
  - 3 CACERES HUGO ORLANDO YAPEYU VARONES MASTER A2 00:25:28 00:25:52 - - -
POS TOTAL PUNTOS NOMBRE ORIGEN CATEGORIA V 1 V 2 V 3 V 4 V 5
1 01:40:23 35 OWCZARCZYN RAUL PEDRO VIRASORO VARONES MASTER B1 00:19:59 00:19:49 00:20:15 00:20:26 00:19:54
2 01:40:45 30 PERON CRISTIAN RESISTENCIA VARONES MASTER B1 00:20:00 00:19:49 00:20:16 00:20:25 00:20:15
3 01:40:47 26 PIASENTINI MARCOS GOYA VARONES MASTER B1 00:20:00 00:19:49 00:20:15 00:20:25 00:20:18
4 01:47:33 23 PAREDES MARCELO GUILLERMO MONTE CASEROS VARONES MASTER B1 00:21:15 00:21:30 00:21:19 00:21:36 00:21:53
5 01:47:57 21 GIGENA CHRISTIAN MERCEDES VARONES MASTER B1 00:21:01 00:21:03 00:21:51 00:22:13 00:21:49
6 01:48:28 20 HAAG GUILLERMO MONTE CASEROS VARONES MASTER B1 00:20:46 00:21:18 00:21:51 00:21:45 00:22:48
7 01:52:09 19 CARILLO JORGE P LIBRES VARONES MASTER B1 00:21:36 00:21:27 00:21:48 00:23:07 00:24:11
8 01:56:49 18 LEVY GUSTAVO RESISTENCIA VARONES MASTER B1 00:21:14 00:22:33 00:24:15 00:24:13 00:24:34
9 02:04:45 17 ORTIZ RICARDO CORRIENTES VARONES MASTER B1 00:22:37 00:23:04 00:26:15 00:26:13 00:26:36
  - 3 PEREZ SERGIO SANTO TOME VARONES MASTER B1 00:23:03 - - - -
POS TOTAL PUNTOS NOMBRE ORIGEN CATEGORIA V 1 V 2 V 3 V 4 V 5
1 01:41:04 35 SOSA ANTONIO CORRIENTES VARONES MASTER B2 00:20:01 00:19:47 00:20:17 00:20:26 00:20:33
2 01:43:50 30 CARDOZO ROBERTO CORRIENTES VARONES MASTER B2 00:20:00 00:20:08 00:20:52 00:21:17 00:21:33
3 01:44:31 26 ULFELDT ALEJANDRO BELLA VISTA VARONES MASTER B2 00:20:06 00:20:47 00:21:04 00:21:33 00:21:01
4 01:50:10 23 KELLER CARLOS SANTO TOME VARONES MASTER B2 00:23:02 00:22:01 00:21:15 00:21:50 00:22:02
5 01:58:28 21 VILLA DANIEL MONTE CASEROS VARONES MASTER B2 00:24:04 00:24:07 00:23:32 00:23:47 00:22:58
6 02:01:15 20 BRUZZO MARTIN BELLA VISTA VARONES MASTER B2 00:22:53 00:23:30 00:25:15 00:23:52 00:25:45
7 02:07:32 19 OJEDA ENRIQUE OMAR GOYA VARONES MASTER B2 00:23:13 00:24:05 00:26:54 00:26:37 00:26:43
8 02:54:49 18 MENESES ANTONIO LA CRUZ CTES. VARONES MASTER B2 00:29:20 00:34:57 00:32:54 00:35:38 00:42:00
  - 3 BOTELLO MANUEL GOYA VARONES MASTER B2 - - - - -
  - 3 CASTILLO JUAN MANUEL MERCEDES VARONES MASTER B2 - - - - -
POS TOTAL PUNTOS NOMBRE ORIGEN CATEGORIA V 1 V 2 V 3 V 4 V 5
1 01:46:49 35 STORTI NORBERTO OSCAR SANTO TOME VARONES MASTER C1 00:20:28 00:20:54 00:21:45 00:22:02 00:21:40
2 01:47:09 30 OBREGON OSCAR CORRIENTES VARONES MASTER C1 00:20:37 00:21:35 00:21:31 00:21:41 00:21:45
3 01:49:18 26 SEGU JUAN FRANCISCO CTES VARONES MASTER C1 00:21:06 00:21:34 00:22:05 00:22:23 00:22:10
4 01:53:29 23 GOMEZ CARLOS MERCEDES VARONES MASTER C1 00:22:48 00:21:52 00:22:40 00:23:30 00:22:39
5 01:55:51 21 ESCOBAR AGUSTN MARA GOYA VARONES MASTER C1 00:22:12 00:22:28 00:22:42 00:23:38 00:24:51
6 01:57:29 20 AGUIRRE ELIO JORGE OMAR P LIBRES VARONES MASTER C1 00:22:32 00:23:30 00:23:57 00:24:20 00:23:10
7 01:58:14 19 GARCIA RENE ESQUINA VARONES MASTER C1 00:21:54 00:22:39 00:23:46 00:25:23 00:24:32
8 02:01:21 18 MANSUTTI LUIS RAMON BELLA VISTA VARONES MASTER C1 00:23:37 00:23:39 00:23:26 00:24:28 00:26:11
9 02:01:55 17 ACHUCARRO JUAN BARRANQUERAS VARONES MASTER C1 00:23:57 00:23:41 00:24:01 00:24:49 00:25:27
10 02:02:52 16 AGUIRRE DIEGO RAUL SANTA LUCIA VARONES MASTER C1 00:22:44 00:24:04 00:24:31 00:25:36 00:25:57
11 02:07:35 15 VACCARO GUILLERMO BELLA VISTA VARONES MASTER C1 00:22:27 00:25:07 00:25:31 00:26:41 00:27:49
  - 3 DELGADO DAVID MERCEDES VARONES MASTER C1 00:22:32 00:22:52 00:38:07 - -
  - 3 RIOS CARLOS ROBERTO GOYA VARONES MASTER C1 00:28:08 00:28:15 00:30:09 - -
  - 3 RIVERO JOSE CURUZU CUATIA VARONES MASTER C1 00:25:55 - - - -
POS TOTAL PUNTOS NOMBRE ORIGEN CATEGORIA V 1 V 2 V 3 V 4 V 5
1 01:43:41 35 KUMERESKY DANNY IGUAZU VARONES MASTER C2 00:20:27 00:20:24 00:21:02 00:20:59 00:20:49
2 01:44:13 30 CASQUERO FLORENTINO JESUS CHAJARI VARONES MASTER C2 00:20:13 00:20:39 00:21:02 00:21:01 00:21:18
3 01:52:41 26 SARTORI RENE ALBERTO RESISTENCIA VARONES MASTER C2 00:21:21 00:21:55 00:22:21 00:23:10 00:23:54
4 01:53:28 23 ESCOBAR RAUL FERNANDO RESISTENCIA VARONES MASTER C2 00:22:27 00:22:14 00:22:30 00:23:26 00:22:51
5 01:58:20 21 COLMAN ARNALDO RAUL LAS PALMAS VARONES MASTER C2 00:22:42 00:23:36 00:23:57 00:24:02 00:24:03
6 02:00:42 20 LORENZATTO JUAN PABLO CHAJARI VARONES MASTER C2 00:23:10 00:23:37 00:24:23 00:24:33 00:24:59
7 02:14:40 19 JARDIN RICARDO MONTE CASEROS VARONES MASTER C2 00:26:28 00:26:03 00:26:13 00:27:36 00:28:20
8 02:14:50 18 FALCN MARIO RENE E L ACRUZ VARONES MASTER C2 00:24:30 00:24:27 00:26:15 00:29:51 00:29:47
9 02:20:00 17 AGULLA JUAN CARLOS POSADAS VARONES MASTER C2 00:27:29 00:26:27 00:27:52 00:29:13 00:28:59
10 02:53:49 16 LOPEZ MIGUEL ANDRES CORRIENTES VARONES MASTER C2 00:28:52 00:34:26 00:32:54 00:35:40 00:41:57
POS TOTAL PUNTOS NOMBRE ORIGEN CATEGORIA V 1 V 2 V 3
1 01:07:13 35 BAEZ OSCAR O. RESISTENCIA VARONES MASTER D 00:22:20 00:22:33 00:22:20
2 01:09:32 30 VERON JUAN MERCEDES VARONES MASTER D 00:22:44 00:23:02 00:23:46
3 01:13:33 26 SILVA MARIO HUMBERTO SANTO TOME VARONES MASTER D 00:24:06 00:25:12 00:24:15
4 01:13:51 23 LEONARDI OSCAR JUAN RESISTENCIA VARONES MASTER D 00:23:27 00:24:42 00:25:42
5 01:19:35 21 COLMAN CARLOS DANIEL LA LEONESA VARONES MASTER D 00:25:53 00:26:22 00:27:20
6 01:21:58 20 PEREZ ROBERTO P LIBRES VARONES MASTER D 00:25:58 00:27:20 00:28:40
7 01:25:47 19 VELAZQUEZ MIGUEL P LIBRES VARONES MASTER D 00:28:50 00:28:07 00:28:50
8 01:31:19 18 COLMAN OSCAR LA LEONESA VARONES MASTER D 00:29:54 00:30:47 00:30:38
9 01:36:48 17 PERON OSMAR RESISTENCIA VARONES MASTER D 00:29:14 00:31:14 00:36:20
POS TOTAL PUNTOS NOMBRE ORIGEN CATEGORIA V 1 V 2 V 3
1 01:00:08 35 KELLER FACUNDO SANTO TOME VARONES MENORES 00:19:39 00:20:02 00:20:27
2 01:01:01 30 CANO LEONARDO AGUSTIN GOYA VARONES MENORES 00:19:53 00:20:49 00:20:19
3 01:05:13 26 LEDESMA SILVIO RUBEN GOYA VARONES MENORES 00:21:13 00:21:45 00:22:15
4 01:06:03 23 RUIZ DIAZ ANDRES P LIBRES VARONES MENORES 00:21:16 00:22:27 00:22:20
5 01:09:49 21 ZARATE ARIEL CESAR GOYA VARONES MENORES 00:23:51 00:23:07 00:22:51
6 01:16:02 20 PINTOS OSCAR EZEQUIEL GOYA VARONES MENORES 00:25:13 00:25:24 00:25:25
7 01:16:16 19 OTAO AGUSTIN MERCEDES VARONES MENORES 00:24:20 00:24:53 00:27:03
8 01:16:45 18 PEREYRA EMANUEL LA CRUZ VARONES MENORES 00:25:24 00:26:06 00:25:15
9 01:23:47 17 ESPINOLA FACUNDO FORMOSA VARONES MENORES 00:24:50 00:28:51 00:30:06
10 01:24:13 16 OJEDA ANGEL BELLA VISTA VARONES MENORES 00:26:44 00:27:58 00:29:31
11 01:28:06 15 MARTINEZ FACUNDO GUILLERMO RESISTENCIA VARONES MENORES 00:28:19 00:30:31 00:29:16
  - 3 RAMIREZ GASTON GOYA VARONES MENORES - - -
POS TOTAL PUNTOS NOMBRE ORIGEN CATEGORIA V 1 V 2 V 3
1 01:01:01 35 ROMERO ALEJANDRO MONTE CASEROS VARONES PROM A 00:19:33 00:20:26 00:21:02
2 01:03:59 30 PINTOS HUGO SAUL GOYA VARONES PROM A 00:20:48 00:21:15 00:21:56
3 01:05:04 26 MUOZ GABRIEL ESQUINA VARONES PROM A 00:22:04 00:21:52 00:21:08
4 01:05:27 23 PELOSO JORGE OMAR BELLA VISTA VARONES PROM A 00:21:42 00:22:13 00:21:32
5 01:05:32 21 PONCE RUBEN SANTA LUCIA VARONES PROM A 00:21:23 00:22:45 00:21:24
6 01:06:05 20 CLAUS JOSE MARTIN MONTE CASEROS VARONES PROM A 00:21:39 00:22:18 00:22:08
7 01:08:13 19 MACIAS NICOLAS GOYA VARONES PROM A 00:21:42 00:22:45 00:23:46
8 01:08:34 18 AGUIRRE CESAR LEONARDO P LIBRES VARONES PROM A 00:22:43 00:22:57 00:22:54
9 01:09:14 17 VERON ROBERTO MERCEDES VARONES PROM A 00:22:17 00:24:13 00:22:44
10 01:10:13 16 MORATO WALTER SANTA LUCIA VARONES PROM A 00:22:52 00:23:23 00:23:58
11 01:10:23 15 GOMEZ MARICHICH SERGIO RESISTENCIA VARONES PROM A 00:22:12 00:23:44 00:24:27
12 01:11:07 14 PERCARA LEONARDO FABIO JUAN PUJOL VARONES PROM A 00:22:22 00:24:13 00:24:32
13 01:11:09 13 MACIAS JUAN PABLO GOYA VARONES PROM A 00:22:30 00:24:02 00:24:37
14 01:12:09 12 HERNANDEZ NICOLAS ESQUINA VARONES PROM A 00:23:23 00:24:02 00:24:44
15 01:13:05 11 CHICHI CESAR FABRIZIO SANTA LUCIA . VARONES PROM A 00:23:05 00:23:53 00:26:07
16 01:14:13 10 PIEROZZI ANDRES RESISTENCIA VARONES PROM A 00:24:19 00:24:51 00:25:03
17 01:14:30 9 GOMEZ GUSTAVO GOYA VARONES PROM A 00:24:06 00:24:48 00:25:36
18 01:14:49 8 DUARTE DIEGO FERNANDO SANTO TOME VARONES PROM A 00:25:43 00:24:44 00:24:22
19 01:15:41 7 BARRIOS MATIAS BELLA VISTA VARONES PROM A 00:29:18 00:23:22 00:23:01
20 01:17:29 5 PASCUA LEANDRO MERCEDES VARONES PROM A 00:25:45 00:26:02 00:25:42
21 01:20:20 5 MIGUEL FRANCISCO JAVIER GOYA VARONES PROM A 00:25:40 00:26:02 00:28:38
22 01:20:42 5 ZARATE SANCHEZ RODRIGO RESISTENCIA VARONES PROM A 00:26:11 00:27:19 00:27:12
23 01:39:43 5 FERNANDEZ HORACIO GOYA VARONES PROM A 00:29:58 00:32:28 00:37:17
24 01:21:56 5 ZURLO RUBEN EDUARDO RESISTENCIA VARONES PROM A 00:25:51 00:27:22 00:28:43
  - 3 ROMERO LIVA JUAN CRUZ RESISTENCIA VARONES PROM A 00:21:13 - -
  - 3 PIWIEN PILIPUK ALEKSY RESISTENCIA VARONES PROM A - - -
  - 3 CORREA MANUEL RESISTENCIA VARONES PROM A - - -
POS TOTAL PUNTOS NOMBRE ORIGEN CATEGORIA V 1 V 2 V 3
1 01:05:05 35 PONTE VICTOR ORLANDO BELLA VISTA VARONES PROM B 00:21:06 00:22:18 00:21:41
2 01:05:07 30 SOSA HUGO ALEJANDRO RESISTENCIA VARONES PROM B 00:21:04 00:22:08 00:21:55
3 01:05:46 26 BUITTONI SERGIO RESISTENCIA VARONES PROM B 00:21:24 00:22:36 00:21:46
4 01:06:45 23 ALASIA LEONARDO FEDERICO RESISTENCIA VARONES PROM B 00:22:17 00:22:25 00:22:03
5 01:07:05 21 LEDESMA RAFAEL CORRIENTES VARONES PROM B 00:22:19 00:22:12 00:22:34
6 01:07:20 20 BELLA LUIS ESTEBAN MONTE CASEROS VARONES PROM B 00:21:48 00:22:24 00:23:08
7 01:09:17 19 DALMAZZO DARIO MONTE CASEROS VARONES PROM B 00:23:02 00:22:59 00:23:16
8 01:10:17 18 MAURO EDUARDO FRANCISCO MONTE CASEROS VARONES PROM B 00:23:19 00:23:23 00:23:35
9 01:10:23 17 FRANCO FRANCISCO CARLOS SANTA LUCIA VARONES PROM B 00:23:15 00:23:54 00:23:14
10 01:10:44 16 AGUIRRE OVIDIO BELLA VISTA VARONES PROM B 00:23:04 00:23:50 00:23:50
11 01:11:43 15 HEDMAN RAUL EDGARDO ITUZAINGO VARONES PROM B 00:24:49 00:23:43 00:23:11
12 01:11:50 14 ALVAREZ ANTONIO JAVIER CURUZU CUATIA VARONES PROM B 00:23:43 00:24:11 00:23:56
13 01:11:58 13 BERNARDINIS PABLO RESISTENCIA VARONES PROM B 00:23:30 00:23:43 00:24:45
14 01:13:13 12 MACHACA MILTON RESISTENCIA VARONES PROM B 00:23:47 00:24:42 00:24:44
15 01:14:08 12 BARONI CARLOS ALBERTO CEFERINO RECONQUISTA VARONES PROM B 00:23:57 00:24:38 00:25:33
16 01:17:25 11 MACIAS DANIEL EDGARDO GOYA VARONES PROM B 00:24:42 00:26:23 00:26:20
17 01:19:41 10 IFRAN DARIO LUIS RESISTENCIA VARONES PROM B 00:25:46 00:26:55 00:27:00
18 01:20:16 9 KARAM FACUNDO MERCEDES VARONES PROM B 00:26:09 00:26:41 00:27:26
19 01:25:55 8 SILVA JUAN ALBERTO BELLA VISTA VARONES PROM B 00:27:12 00:28:29 00:30:14
20 01:39:43 7 DEBORTOLI JOSE LUIS GOYA VARONES PROM B 00:30:19 00:33:03 00:36:21
21 01:26:59 5 PEREZ DIAZ ENRIQUE CORRIENTES VARONES PROM B 00:25:39 01:01:20 -
  - 3 AYALA ADOLFO GUSTAVO RESISTENCIA VARONES PROM B 00:21:50 - -
  - 3 CHICHI CESAR CARLOS SANTA LUCIA . VARONES PROM B 01:05:31 - -
  - 3 OVIEDO LUIS HORACIO BELLA VISTA VARONES PROM B - - -
POS TOTAL PUNTOS NOMBRE ORIGEN CATEGORIA V 1 V 2 V 3 V 4 V 5
- 01:58:39 - AYALA YANILA (*) CORRIENTES   00:23:34 00:24:29 00:23:41 00:23:46 00:23:09
(*) FUERA DE COMPETENCIA

 

 
Cronomet / En Carrera