PORTADA


6 FECHA CAMPEONATO CORRENTINO DE MTB

SANTO TOME, 17/08/2014


POS PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TOTAL V1 V2 V3
1 35 BUSATTO NATALIA CHAJARI MUJERES A 30 A 39 1:18:33 0:25:25 0:26:12 0:26:56
2 30 CACERES KARINA MERCEDES MUJERES A 30 A 39 1:24:01 0:27:03 0:28:35 0:28:23
3 26 TEJERA CLAUDIA LA CRUZ CTES. MUJERES A 30 A 39 1:25:46 0:27:34 0:28:35 0:29:37
4 23 GALLEGOS MARIA SOLEDAD LA CRUZ MUJERES A 30 A 39 1:28:24 0:28:14 0:29:38 0:30:32
5 21 ROLDAN VERONICA SANTO TOME MUJERES A 30 A 39 1:41:51 0:32:32 0:33:29 0:35:50
  3 RUIZ DIAZ NORA MERCEDES MUJERES A 30 A 39 1:06:40 0:33:15 0:33:25 -
                 
POS PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TOTAL V1 V2 V3
1 35 ROSBACO CAROLINA MONTE CASEROS MUJERES B 40 A 49 1:24:02 0:28:00 0:28:08 0:27:54
2 30 ROSBACO LAURA MARIA MONTE CASEROS MUJERES B 40 A 49 1:24:03 0:27:32 0:28:36 0:27:55
3 26 SANDOVAL DELAYE SILVIA DEL CARMEN BELLA VISTA MUJERES B 40 A 49 1:34:21 0:30:24 0:31:41 0:32:16
4 23 LUXEN ELISABHET BELLA VISTA MUJERES B 40 A 49 1:35:37 0:30:24 0:31:55 0:33:18
5 21 CABALLERO CLAUDIA NOEMI POSADAS MUJERES B 40 A 49 1:41:13 0:34:38 0:33:04 0:33:31
6 20 CHAVEZ MARIA ANTONIA SANTO TOME MUJERES B 40 A 49 1:45:00 0:33:07 0:35:04 0:36:49
7 19 MARTINEZ ROSA VIRASORO MUJERES B 40 A 49 1:52:32 0:35:42 0:38:05 0:38:45
POS PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TOTAL V1 V2 V3
1 35 TORRES FRIAS CLOTILDE P LIBRES MUJERES C 50 Y MAS 1:36:23 0:30:33 0:32:09 0:33:41
2 30 SCHREINER POLY IGUAZU MUJERES C 50 Y MAS 1:38:07 0:31:20 0:33:00 0:33:47
3 26 CORDOBA SILVIA LA CRUZ MUJERES C 50 Y MAS 1:46:17 0:33:51 0:27:51 0:44:35
POS PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TOTAL V1 V2 V3
1 35 CUKLA VIVIANA POSADAS MUJERES ELITE HASTA 29 1:18:32 0:25:26 0:26:11 0:26:55
2 30 FERNANDEZ ROSMARI GOYA MUJERES ELITE HASTA 29 1:21:29 0:25:26 0:27:48 0:28:15
POS PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TOTAL V1 V2
1 35 DIRIE CELESTE GOYA MUJERES PROMOC. 14 Y MAS 0:57:47 0:27:42 0:30:05
2 30 SILVA MARISOL SANTO TOME MUJERES PROMOC. 14 Y MAS 1:00:02 0:29:21 0:30:41
3 26 SANCHEZ CARMEN ROSANA RESISENCIA MUJERES PROMOC. 14 Y MAS 1:00:41 0:29:24 0:31:17
4 23 ALVAREZ MARIANA BELLA VISTA MUJERES PROMOC. 14 Y MAS 1:01:05 0:30:03 0:31:02
5 21 BENITEZ SILVIA ITAT MONTE CASEROS MUJERES PROMOC. 14 Y MAS 1:03:08 0:30:49 0:32:19
6 20 GOMEZ JOSEFINA MERCEDES MUJERES PROMOC. 14 Y MAS 1:04:03 0:29:51 0:34:12
7 19 GONZALEZ JESICA MICAELA LA CRUZ MUJERES PROMOC. 14 Y MAS 1:04:14 0:30:56 0:33:18
8 18 SANABRIA LAURA BEATRIZ LA CRUZ MUJERES PROMOC. 14 Y MAS 1:04:38 0:31:14 0:33:24
9 17 DI LUCCA VALERIA CARLA RESISTENCIA MUJERES PROMOC. 14 Y MAS 1:07:30 0:37:48 0:29:42
10 16 MEZA MARISA ALEJANDRA MERCEDES MUJERES PROMOC. 14 Y MAS 1:16:32 0:37:12 0:39:20
  3 HERRERA LORENA MERCEDES MUJERES PROMOC. 14 Y MAS 0:35:34 0:35:34 -
  3 TORRES ARACELI ITA IBATE MUJERES PROMOC. 14 Y MAS 0:39:04 0:39:04 -
  3 MUOZ MARCELA ELIZABETH MONTE CASEROS MUJERES PROMOC. 14 Y MAS - - -
POS PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TOTAL V1 V2 V3 V4
1 35 ACUA ADRIAN CHAJARI VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 1:32:52 0:22:29 0:45:12 1:08:41 01:32:52
2 30 RODRIGUEZ CRISTIAN GUSTAVO SANTO TOME VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 1:35:02 0:23:18 0:46:47 1:10:40 01:35:02
3 26 ROMERO JOSE RICARDO GOYA VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 1:37:41 0:22:41 0:46:58 1:11:17 01:37:41
4 23 MAZO MARIO ALBERTO VIRASORO VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 1:38:26 0:23:18 0:47:10 1:11:48 01:38:26
5 21 SOUTO BORGE DARIO VIRASORO VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 1:39:08 0:23:33 0:47:39 1:13:15 01:39:08
POS PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TOTAL V1 V2 V3 V4
1 35 SUAREZ CARLOS ALBERTO ELDORADO VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 1:32:23 0:22:09 0:22:44 0:23:28 00:24:02
2 30 KRAUCHUK EDUARDO ANIBAL APOSTOLES VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 1:35:00 0:23:13 0:23:42 0:24:00 00:24:05
3 26 ORTIZ LUIS ANGEL APOSTOLES VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 1:37:20 0:23:12 0:23:44 0:23:59 00:26:25
4 23 IFRAN RAMON SANTO TOME VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 1:38:59 0:23:13 0:23:43 0:25:34 00:26:29
5 21 MAIDANA GABRIEL ANDRES SANTO TOME VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 1:40:05 0:24:09 0:24:46 0:25:13 00:25:57
6 20 ALEGRE GERMAN GABRIEL RESISTENCIA VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 1:40:20 0:23:45 0:24:43 0:25:42 00:26:10
7 19 MERLO CARLOS SANTO TOME VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 1:43:38 0:24:19 0:25:50 0:26:27 00:27:02
8 18 ALTAMIRANO CARLOS GUILLERMO RESISTENCIA VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 1:43:41 0:23:14 0:23:43 0:25:14 00:31:30
9 17 ESCOBAR FEDERICO CURUZU CUATIA VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 1:45:05 0:25:18 0:25:50 0:26:40 00:27:17
10 16 GALEANO JOSE ENCARNACION VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 1:55:36 0:27:14 0:29:00 0:29:01 00:30:21
POS PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TOTAL V1 V2 V3 V4
1 35 GONZALEZ JUAN JOSE P LIBRES VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 1:34:01 0:22:09 0:23:33 0:23:58 00:24:21
2 30 RECABARREN JORGE IVAN MONTE CASEROS VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 1:34:39 0:23:00 0:23:27 0:23:53 00:24:19
3 26 DEL MORAL BASTIA GONZALO DIEGO RESISTENCIA VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 1:35:09 0:23:13 0:23:43 0:24:00 00:24:13
4 23 MARTI DARIO JESUS BELLA VISTA VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 1:37:52 0:23:45 0:24:29 0:24:41 00:24:57
5 21 OSUNA JULIO CESAR CHAJARI VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 1:37:53 0:23:47 0:24:28 0:24:42 00:24:56
6 20 QUINTANA VICTOR P LIBRES VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 1:38:56 0:23:14 0:23:59 0:25:36 00:26:07
7 19 YACUZZI JORGE ALBERTO BELLA VISTA VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 1:41:30 0:24:19 0:25:20 0:26:02 00:25:49
8 18 HAIRALA MIGUEL ANGEL MERCEDES VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 1:42:23 0:24:18 0:25:46 0:26:09 00:26:10
9 17 GARRIDO EDGARDO LUIS MARIA MERCEDES VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 2:01:10 0:35:10 0:28:58 0:28:17 00:28:45
POS PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TOTAL V1 V2 V3 V4
1 35 OWCZARCZYN RAUL PEDRO VIRASORO VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 1:37:16 0:23:37 0:23:57 0:24:41 00:25:01
2 30 PIASENTINI MARCOS GOYA VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 1:37:17 0:23:37 0:23:57 0:24:42 00:25:01
3 26 MONTENEGRO GUSTAVO GERARDO GOYA VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 1:40:05 0:23:38 0:23:57 0:24:43 00:27:47
4 23 PAREDES MARCELO GUILLERMO MONTE CASEROS VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 1:40:38 0:24:46 0:25:04 0:25:10 00:25:38
5 21 SOSA JORGE GUILLERMO CHAJARI VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 1:41:24 0:24:39 0:25:32 0:25:24 00:25:49
6 20 LOPEZ ADOLFO HERNN SANTO TOM VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 1:41:34 0:24:36 0:25:14 0:25:44 00:26:00
7 19 HAAG GUILLERMO MONTE CASEROS VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 1:42:59 0:24:39 0:25:25 0:25:54 00:27:01
8 18 CARRILLO JORGE P LIBRES VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 1:46:00 0:24:36 0:25:32 0:27:04 00:28:48
9 17 GIGENA CHRISTIAN MERCEDES VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 1:46:46 0:25:02 0:26:14 0:27:33 00:27:57
10 16 BRONZUOLI CARLOS MARCELO SANTO TOM VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 1:49:49 0:26:11 0:27:13 0:27:19 00:29:06
11 15 CASTILLO JUAN MANUEL MERCEDES VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 1:51:44 0:25:23 0:26:06 0:27:14 00:33:01
12 14 VIGAY EVARISTO ALFREDO SANTO TOME VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 1:51:45 0:26:04 0:27:21 0:27:21 00:30:59
13 13 LOSAS SERGIO SANTO TOME VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 1:55:37 0:26:31 0:28:19 0:29:59 00:30:48
14 12 PEREZ SERGIO SANTO TOME VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 2:00:27 0:27:05 0:28:51 0:31:14 00:33:17
POS PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TOTAL V1 V2 V3 V4
1 35 CARLOS KELLER SANTO TOME VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 1:40:05 0:23:37 0:24:51 0:25:07 00:26:30
2 30 CARLOS MAXIMO SANTO TOME VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 1:43:00 0:24:56 0:25:12 0:25:49 00:27:03
3 26 MARCHESSI MARTIN OSVALDO CHAJARI VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 1:44:35 0:23:38 0:24:37 0:25:24 00:30:56
4 23 ULFELDT ALEJANDRO BELLA VISTA VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 1:44:58 0:27:11 0:24:59 0:26:21 00:26:27
5 21 AGUIRRE CARLOS SANTO TOME VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 1:48:17 0:25:18 0:26:32 0:26:20 00:30:07
6 20 VILLANUEVA CARLOS P LIBRES VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 1:48:48 0:25:07 0:27:07 0:27:13 00:29:21
7 19 VILLA DANIEL MONTE CASEROS VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 1:53:01 0:26:57 0:28:37 0:29:07 00:28:20
8 18 BRUZZO MARTIN BELLA VISTA VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 1:54:07 0:26:15 0:27:10 0:28:51 00:31:51
9 17 DORETTO JOSE RAUL VIRASORO VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 1:57:08 0:28:16 0:28:03 0:29:48 00:31:01
10 16 MENESES ANTONIO LA CRUZ CTES. VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 2:03:55 0:28:19 0:30:43 0:31:26 00:33:27
POS PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TOTAL V1 V2 V3
1 35 STORTI NORBERTO OSCAR SANTO TOME VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 1:14:07 0:24:17 0:24:48 0:25:02
2 30 ARECO RAUL EDGAR MONTE CASEROS VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 1:16:17 0:24:21 0:25:56 0:26:00
3 26 SCHATTENHOFER JULIO CESAR CHAJARI VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 1:16:19 0:24:19 0:25:22 0:26:38
4 23 DUARTE MIGUEL ANGEL SANTO TOME VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 1:17:09 0:25:19 0:25:31 0:26:19
5 21 MUOZ PEDRO LEONARDO SANTO TOME VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 1:22:44 0:26:16 0:27:22 0:29:06
6 20 ACHUCARRO JUAN BARRANQUERAS VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 1:24:05 0:27:03 0:27:56 0:29:06
7 19 MANSUTTI LUIS RAMON BELLA VISTA VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 1:24:30 0:27:03 0:28:10 0:29:17
8 18 AGUIRRE ELIO JORGE OMAR P LIBRES VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 1:25:15 0:27:17 0:28:05 0:29:53
9 17 GARAY MARIANO SANTO TOME VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 1:26:24 0:27:16 0:28:19 0:30:49
10 16 RIOS RAUL SANTO TOME VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 1:26:52 0:27:47 0:29:04 0:30:01
11 15 OLIVA FRANCISCO SANTO TOME VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 1:27:10 0:27:43 0:29:08 0:30:19
12 14 RIVERO JOSE CURUZU CUATIA VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 1:28:51 0:29:06 0:29:37 0:30:08
13 13 LOPEZ MIGUEL ANDRES CORRIENTES VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 1:45:50 0:34:01 0:34:53 0:36:56
  3 OLIVA JUAN CARLOS APOSTOLES VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 0:28:49 0:28:49 - -
POS PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TOTAL V1 V2 V3
1 35 KUMERESKY DANNY IGUAZU VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59 1:13:46 0:24:17 0:24:47 0:24:42
2 30 CASQUERO FLORENTINO JESUS CHAJARI VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59 1:13:46 0:24:20 0:24:52 0:24:34
3 26 SARTORI RENE ALBERTO RESISTENCIA VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59 1:15:52 0:24:25 0:25:17 0:26:10
4 23 COLMAN ARNALDO RAUL LAS PALMAS VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59 1:18:24 0:25:22 0:26:14 0:26:48
5 21 LORENZATTO JUAN PABLO CHAJARI VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59 1:24:40 0:27:10 0:28:10 0:29:20
6 20 AGULLA JUAN CARLOS POSADAS VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59 1:26:56 0:28:04 0:28:48 0:30:04
7 19 VIGNOLO CARLOS ERNESTO SANTO TOME VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59 1:40:14 0:31:33 0:33:05 0:35:36
8 18 LETURIA ROBERTO DOMINGO SANTO TOME VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59 1:46:02 0:33:48 0:35:18 0:36:56
POS PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TOTAL V1 V2 V3
1 35 BAEZ OSCAR O. RESISTENCIA VARONES MASTER D 60 Y MAS 1:19:36 0:26:24 0:26:14 0:26:58
2 30 VERON JUAN MERCEDES VARONES MASTER D 60 Y MAS 1:23:56 0:26:26 0:28:18 0:29:12
3 26 SILVA MARIO HUMBERTO SANTO TOME VARONES MASTER D 60 Y MAS 1:26:35 0:26:27 0:29:39 0:30:29
4 23 COLMAN CARLOS DANIEL LA LEONESA VARONES MASTER D 60 Y MAS 1:27:31 0:27:46 0:29:23 0:30:22
5 21 FLORES LUIS DANIEL POSADAS VARONES MASTER D 60 Y MAS 1:33:24 0:29:48 0:32:45 0:30:51
6 20 PEREZ ROBERTO P LIBRES VARONES MASTER D 60 Y MAS 1:34:14 0:29:36 0:32:50 0:31:48
7 19 VELAZQUEZ MIGUEL P LIBRES VARONES MASTER D 60 Y MAS 1:37:21 0:30:14 0:33:28 0:33:39
8 18 COLMAN OSCAR LA LEONESA VARONES MASTER D 60 Y MAS 1:38:11 0:33:14 0:32:15 0:32:42
9 17 PERON OSMAR RESISTENCIA VARONES MASTER D 60 Y MAS 1:41:57 0:32:13 0:35:31 0:34:13
POS PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TOTAL V1 V2 V3
1 35 KELLER FACUNDO SANTO TOME VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 1:11:28 0:23:01 0:24:19 0:24:08
2 30 BRITZIUS BRIAN ADRIAN OBERA VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 1:16:07 0:24:45 0:25:20 0:26:02
3 26 RUIZ DIAZ RAMON ANDRES P LIBRES VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 1:18:33 0:25:15 0:25:23 0:27:55
4 23 ROJAS LUCAS VIRASORO VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 1:22:39 0:26:17 0:28:00 0:28:22
5 21 MARTINEZ FACUNDO GUILLERMO RESISTENCIA VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 1:26:50 0:28:01 0:29:40 0:29:09
6 20 OTAO AGUSTIN MERCEDES VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 1:30:45 0:28:21 0:30:51 0:31:33
7 19 PEREYRA EMANUEL LA CRUZ VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 1:33:37 0:28:41 0:31:30 0:33:26
8 18 LEDESMA SILVIO RUBEN GOYA VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 1:38:23 0:25:15 0:40:39 0:32:29
POS PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TOTAL V1 V2 V3
1 35 PIWIEN PILIPUK ALEKSY RESISTENCIA VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:12:32 0:23:49 0:24:25 0:24:18
2 30 SILVA MAURICIO SANTO TOME VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:13:23 0:23:44 0:24:32 0:25:07
3 26 ROMERO ALEJANDRO MONTE CASEROS VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:14:05 0:23:41 0:25:08 0:25:16
4 23 CLAUS JOSE MARTIN MONTE CASEROS VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:14:30 0:24:18 0:25:09 0:25:03
5 21 DUARTE DIEGO FERNANDO SANTO TOME VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:17:33 0:24:14 0:25:23 0:27:56
6 20 PERCARA LEONARDO FABIO JUAN PUJOL VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:17:45 0:25:18 0:26:06 0:26:21
7 19 PELOSO JORGE OMAR BELLA VISTA VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:18:40 0:25:03 0:26:18 0:27:19
8 18 GOMEZ MARICHICH SERGIO RESISTENCIA VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:18:52 0:25:08 0:26:28 0:27:16
9 17 AGUIRRE CESAR LEONARDO P LIBRES VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:19:06 0:25:08 0:26:27 0:27:31
10 16 VERON ROBERTO MERCEDES VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:19:13 0:25:42 0:26:53 0:26:38
11 15 LUIS JAVIER ALEJANDRO GDOR VIRASORO VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:24:06 0:26:21 0:27:48 0:29:57
12 14 CCERES CARLOS GDOR. VIRASORO VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:25:41 0:27:02 0:28:44 0:29:55
13 13 BARRIOS MATIAS BELLA VISTA VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:27:51 0:25:50 0:28:36 0:33:25
14 12 PIEROZZI ANDRES RESISTENCIA VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:30:56 0:27:10 0:30:44 0:33:02
15 11 ZARATE SANCHEZ RODRIGO RESISTENCIA VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:39:56 0:28:43 0:35:55 0:35:18
  3 GODOY PABLO LA CRUZ VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 0:28:36 0:28:36 - -
  3 GUERRERO EDGAR ITA IBATE VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 0:32:31 0:32:31 - -
POS PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TOTAL V1 V2 V3
1 35 DALMAZZO DARIO MONTE CASEROS VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:16:14 0:24:42 0:25:41 0:25:51
2 30 BUITTONI SERGIO RESISTENCIA VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:16:36 0:25:00 0:25:23 0:26:13
3 26 PONTE VICTOR ORLANDO BELLA VISTA VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:16:40 0:25:00 0:25:23 0:26:17
4 23 LEDESMA RAFAEL BELLA VISTA VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:18:07 0:25:27 0:26:09 0:26:31
5 21 MANSILLA FABRICIO CHAJARI VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:19:00 0:25:26 0:26:09 0:27:25
6 20 ALVAREZ ANTONIO JAVIER CURUZU CUATIA VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:19:40 0:25:58 0:26:35 0:27:07
7 19 ALASIA LEONARDO FEDERICO RESISTENCIA VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:19:51 0:25:44 0:27:16 0:26:51
8 18 FRANCO ORLANDO SANTO TOME VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:20:28 0:25:35 0:27:21 0:27:32
9 17 AGUIRRE OVIDIO BELLA VISTA VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:20:37 0:26:45 0:26:53 0:26:59
10 16 MAIDANA MAURO OSCAR BELLA VISTA VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:22:49 0:26:52 0:27:14 0:28:43
11 15 MAURO EDUARDO FRANCISCO MONTE CASEROS VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:23:22 0:26:40 0:27:59 0:28:43
12 14 HEDMAN RAUL EDGARDO ITUZAINGO VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:23:46 0:27:05 0:28:42 0:27:59
13 13 MACHACA MILTON RESISTENCIA VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:31:01 0:28:31 0:30:22 0:32:08
14 12 LUCERO PEDRO P LIBRES VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:32:07 0:29:28 0:30:36 0:32:03
15 11 OVIEDO LUIS HORACIO BELLA VISTA VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:32:37 0:29:22 0:31:03 0:32:12
16 10 SILVA JUAN ALBERTO BELLA VISTA VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:32:46 0:29:35 0:31:26 0:31:45
17 9 KARAM FACUNDO MERCEDES VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:34:14 0:29:33 0:32:05 0:32:36
18 8 PEREZ DIAZ ENRIQUE MONTE CASEROS VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:46:21 0:45:33 0:29:17 0:31:31

 

 
Cronomet / En Carrera