CRONOMET
 
 

3º FECHA CAMP. CONCORDIENSE DE MTB

(CONCORDIA, 27/08/2017)


POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 127 ALMADA, CECILIA CONCORDIA MUJERES A 0:56:04 0:29:43 0:26:21
2 97 RUIZ, VERONICA  CONCORDIA MUJERES A 1:00:16 0:31:16 0:28:59
3 98 BARROS, MARIELA CONCORDIA MUJERES A 1:00:20 0:31:51 0:28:29
4 100 RODRIGUEZ MELINA MACARENA CONCORDIA MUJERES A 1:01:32 0:32:39 0:28:53
5 160 BALLEJO, CAROLINA CONCORDIA MUJERES A 1:03:07 0:33:29 0:29:38
6 99 MASCHIO, MARIA CONCORDIA MUJERES A 1:05:23 0:33:22 0:32:01
               
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 74 VALDES, ERICA MARCELA CONCORDIA MUJERES B 0:57:51 0:30:28 0:27:23
2 165 ACHA, MARIA JULIETA CONCORDIA MUJERES B 1:07:37 0:35:29 0:32:07
3 145 DE LOS SANTOS, LORENA CONCORDIA MUJERES B 1:20:42 0:40:05 0:40:36
               
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 148 ALMEYRA, MARIA DE LAS MERCEDES C DEL U MUJERES ELITE 0:53:45 0:28:33 0:25:11
2 1 BRUGADA, ELIANA CONCORDIA MUJERES ELITE 0:54:16 0:28:45 0:25:31
3 33 BAZUALDO, DAIANA PAMELA CONCORDIA MUJERES ELITE 1:00:14 0:31:18 0:28:56
4 96 BENITEZ, MARIA NOEMI CONCORDIA  MUJERES ELITE 1:01:06 0:32:06 0:28:59
5 5 KLOSS, DAIANA CONCORDIA MUJERES ELITE 1:08:39 0:36:01 0:32:38
               
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 77 SCHROTT HORMAECHEA, STEFANIA MAGALI FEDERAL MUJERES PROMO 1:07:45 0:35:06 0:32:39
2 32 MISSAGLIA GEORGINA CONCORDIA MUJERES PROMO 1:08:41 0:35:46 0:32:54
3 52 FERNANDEZ , NOEL CONCORDIA MUJERES PROMO 1:09:44 0:36:23 0:33:20
4 157 MUSSER, MARIA SOLANGE CONCORDIA MUJERES PROMO 1:16:16 0:38:49 0:37:26
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4
1 28 FROSSARD, SEBASTIAN CONCORDIA VARONES ELITE 1:22:00 0:19:59 0:20:06 0:20:36 0:21:18
2 31 MARTIN, CAMILO C DEL U VARONES ELITE 1:24:37 0:21:27 0:20:50 0:21:07 0:21:12
3 73 MORALES, MARTIN MIGUEL CONCORDIA VARONES ELITE 1:29:10 0:21:46 0:21:35 0:22:16 0:23:31
4 195 URRIBARRI, PABLO ENRIQUE GENERAL CAMPOS VARONES ELITE 1:30:18 0:22:46 0:21:46 0:22:51 0:22:54
5 10 CUTICA, FACUNDO  CONCORDIA VARONES ELITE 1:37:40 0:21:56 0:22:41 0:25:30 0:27:32
- 21 MAZOLETTI, JUAN BAUTISTA CONCORDIA VARONES ELITE 1:10:56 0:22:42 0:22:51 0:25:22 -
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 51 CHOLLET, AGUSTIN SALTO VARONES JUVENILES 0:45:49 0:24:49 0:20:59
2 34 SINISE, VALENTIN CONCORDIA VARONES JUVENILES 0:49:33 0:25:54 0:23:38
3 15 VIGNE, FACUNDO CONCORDIA VARONES JUVENILES 0:49:34 0:26:34 0:22:59
4 193 ZAVALLO , MARTIN  CONCORDIA  VARONES JUVENILES 1:05:56 0:32:06 0:33:50
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 114 FERREIRA, RICARDO SALTO VARONES MASTER A 1:01:13 0:20:19 0:20:17 0:20:35
2 9 MARQUEZ, RENE CHAJARI VARONES MASTER A 1:02:13 0:20:53 0:20:24 0:20:56
3 53 JANIN ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA  VARONES MASTER A 1:02:16 0:20:50 0:20:25 0:21:00
5 156 BARBISAN , JUAN MANUEL VILLA ELISA VARONES MASTER A 1:03:08 0:20:41 0:20:56 0:21:30
4 22 LLOVET JAVIER SALTO VARONES MASTER A 1:03:08 0:21:19 0:20:55 0:20:54
6 150 CASERES, SERGIO BENITO LEGEREN VARONES MASTER A 1:04:18 0:21:15 0:21:18 0:21:44
7 29 SANCRISTOBAL, NICOLAS CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER A 1:05:06 0:21:49 0:21:35 0:21:41
8 41 COSTAS, JUAN JOSE CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER A 1:05:07 0:21:20 0:21:55 0:21:51
9 183 LALOSA, PABLO MATIAS CHAJARI VARONES MASTER A 1:05:40 0:21:50 0:21:37 0:22:13
10 119 ORCELLET, DIEGO MARTIN CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER A 1:07:35 0:22:40 0:22:06 0:22:48
11 113 CARRUTTI, JOAQUIN CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER A 1:07:49 0:22:08 0:22:33 0:23:07
12 109 CINCUNEGUI, JUAN ANDRES SALTO VARONES MASTER A 1:07:56 0:22:39 0:22:07 0:23:09
13 197 IANELLO GUILLERMO CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER A 1:12:50 0:23:16 0:24:50 0:24:44
14 71 CHALLIOL GUILLERMO CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER A 1:14:54 0:24:54 0:24:51 0:25:08
15 103 ROJAS MARCELO FABIAN CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER A 1:15:56 0:23:59 0:25:19 0:26:38
16 176 BOUDOT NELSON CONCORDIA  VARONES MASTER A 1:15:59 0:25:55 0:25:07 0:24:56
17 191 ROMERO, JULIO CESAR CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER A 1:17:21 0:24:51 0:25:50 0:26:38
  75 BAQUELA, JULIAN CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER A 0:29:25 0:29:25 - -
  12 MONTERO, MARCELO GENERAL CAMPOS VARONES MASTER A - - - -
  54 ROMERO , ROQUE  CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER A - - - -
                 
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 76 BOURLOT, DIEGO CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER B  1:00:59 0:20:20 0:20:17 0:20:21
2 92 LIBERATORI, GUILLERMO EDUARDO CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER B  1:01:40 0:20:30 0:20:28 0:20:41
3 143 EGGS, RODOLFO MARTIN VILLA ELISA VARONES MASTER B  1:02:39 0:20:41 0:20:38 0:21:19
4 130 ROMERO ARIEL FRANCISCO CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER B  1:04:02 0:21:31 0:21:08 0:21:22
5 82 GROSS, JORGE  CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER B  1:05:13 0:21:43 0:21:40 0:21:49
6 80 MERQUEZ SIMEN  SALTO VARONES MASTER B  1:09:56 0:23:33 0:23:12 0:23:10
7 118 CAIRE, OSCAR ENRIQUE VILLA ELISA VARONES MASTER B  1:10:00 0:24:38 0:22:35 0:22:46
8 131 MACKINNON, ALFREDO CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER B  1:11:13 0:23:35 0:23:45 0:23:53
9 16 PRALONG, PABLO FEDERICO CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER B  1:22:09 0:26:15 0:27:27 0:28:26
10 141 TORRENT, FABIO VILLA ELISA VARONES MASTER B  1:24:48 0:27:48 0:27:16 0:29:42
  67 MIÑO DIEGO JAVIER CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER B  - - - -
                 
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 132 CALDERON, HECTOR ALCIDES CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER C 1:09:46 0:22:51 0:22:55 0:24:00
2 104 HANHAM, PHILIP SALTO VARONES MASTER C 1:11:14 0:23:07 0:23:29 0:24:36
3 129 CAVALLARO, JOSE LUIS CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER C 1:12:52 0:23:29 0:24:41 0:24:41
4 43 PINASCO, YONY SALTO VARONES MASTER C 1:12:54 0:23:40 0:24:26 0:24:47
5 35 BENITEZ, TERENCIO ALFREDO CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER C 1:13:23 0:23:51 0:24:39 0:24:51
6 175 SCHROTT, JOSE ALBERTO FEDERAL VARONES MASTER C 1:18:09 0:26:36 0:25:38 0:25:54
7 121 CEVEY, GUSTAVO FEDERACION VARONES MASTER C 1:28:40 0:28:08 0:29:38 0:30:52
8 18 KAUFMAN, CESAR JULIO FEDERAL VARONES MASTER C 1:27:24 0:32:37 0:32:40 0:22:06
9 42 GARCIA, EDUARDO CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER C 0:34:15 0:34:15 - -
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 112 CHUQUEL, JOSE CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER D 0:57:43 0:30:51 0:26:51
2 61 FERREYRA, SERGIO DANIEL CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER D 1:05:42 0:34:34 0:31:08
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1
1 44 GOYENECHE THIAGO CONCORDIA VARONES MENORES 0:35:02 0:35:02
2 94 TRENTIN MATIAS  CONCORDIA VARONES MENORES 0:35:45 0:35:45
3 151 GONZALEZ LAUTARO CONCORDIA VARONES MENORES 0:36:41 0:36:41
4 90 MENA PABLO NAHUEL CONCORDIA VARONES MENORES 0:39:14 0:39:14
5 60 GONZALEZ MARTIN TOMAS CONCORDIA VARONES MENORES 0:41:18 0:41:18
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 45 MAINARDI, MAXIMILIANO  SALTO VARONES PROMO A  0:45:50 0:24:52 0:20:58
2 85 ALEGRE, EDUARDO DARIO CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO A  0:47:43 0:25:56 0:21:46
3 38 FABRE, CARLOS SAN SALVADOR VARONES PROMO A  0:50:13 0:27:12 0:23:01
4 6 FIORAVANTI, JOSE LUIS CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO A  0:50:15 0:27:08 0:23:07
5 63 BERNHARDT, FRANCO CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO A  0:50:15 0:27:34 0:22:41
6 62 MIñO, QUIMEY CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO A  0:50:18 0:27:13 0:23:05
7 55 GABIOUD, LEANDRO DANIEL PRONUNCIAMIENTO VARONES PROMO A  0:50:22 0:27:08 0:23:13
8 134 BELLA, MARCOS CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO A  0:50:25 0:27:14 0:23:10
9 105 TORRES, CRISTHIAN CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO A  0:51:13 0:27:17 0:23:55
10 135 GARRAMONE GUARDIA, CRISTHIAN ANDRES CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO A  0:51:20 0:27:09 0:24:10
11 153 SANCHEZ, ORLANDO CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO A  0:51:45 0:27:33 0:24:12
12 185 MARIO CURABA SALTO VARONES PROMO A  0:52:10 0:28:10 0:24:00
13 147 SILVA, EMILIANO SEBASTIAN CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO A  0:52:58 0:28:35 0:24:22
14 107 GONZALEZ, JOEL  CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO A  0:53:03 0:28:15 0:24:48
15 27 FONTANA , PEDRO OSCAR CONCORDIA  VARONES PROMO A  0:53:45 0:28:33 0:25:12
16 136 CASSAN, JAVIER CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO A  0:54:17 0:29:00 0:25:17
17 26 BOZZOLO, FERNANDO CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO A  0:54:32 0:29:00 0:25:31
18 59 BOTTA, EDGARDO A CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO A  0:55:34 0:28:39 0:26:55
19 187 FIUMANO, FEDERICO MARTIN CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO A  0:56:20 0:30:04 0:26:16
               
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 158 ALDO CIGARAN SALTO VARONES PROMO B 0:49:08 0:26:39 0:22:29
2 110 CASERES, MATIAS BENITO LEGEREN VARONES PROMO B 0:51:13 0:28:15 0:22:57
3 64 BURGOS, SERGIO GERMAN CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO B 0:51:45 0:27:53 0:23:52
4 58 TRINIDAD FURTADO , JOAQUIN  SALTO VARONES PROMO B 0:52:18 0:28:09 0:24:09
5 83 LEITES, RICARDO CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO B 0:52:28 0:28:03 0:24:24
6 19 REBORD HUGO GABRIEL CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO B 0:52:39 0:28:00 0:24:39
7 40 TOSI, NAHUEL  LOS CHARRUAS VARONES PROMO B 0:52:46 0:28:46 0:24:00
8 149 PIGOZZI, DIEGO CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO B 0:52:48 0:28:05 0:24:43
9 4 GALARZA, DIEGO RAFAEL CONCORDIA  VARONES PROMO B 0:52:55 0:29:00 0:23:55
10 93 ACUÑA ALEXANDER  CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO B 0:54:55 0:28:43 0:26:12
11 117 MARQUEZ, GONZALO  CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO B 0:56:14 0:30:01 0:26:13
12 30 PEREYRA, ARIEL RAUL COL AYUI VARONES PROMO B 0:56:24 0:29:50 0:26:33
13 102 MOLINARI, FRANCISCO CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO B 0:57:25 0:30:02 0:27:23
14 50 ROMANO, FEDERICO  CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO B 0:57:38 0:30:34 0:27:03
15 46 TORRES, GERMAN CONCORDIA  VARONES PROMO B 0:58:24 0:30:27 0:27:57
16 49 ESCOBAR, MAXIMILIANO CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO B 0:59:05 0:31:22 0:27:42
17 144 ARES HAURET, NICOLAS JOAQUIN CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO B 0:59:30 0:30:28 0:29:02
18 11 GONZALEZ, EDUARDO DANIEL BENITO LEGEREN VARONES PROMO B 1:01:00 0:32:05 0:28:55
19 79 VIRAN, FEDERICO CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO B 1:01:01 0:31:24 0:29:37
20 111 PARODY, CRISTIAN LEONEL CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO B 1:03:05 0:32:33 0:30:32
21 25 ROJAS, DIEGO MARTIN CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO B 1:04:39 0:32:58 0:31:40
22 7 DEL RIO GUILLERMO CONCORDIA  VARONES PROMO B 1:07:25 0:34:51 0:32:34
23 178 IANELLO, RICARDO ANTONIO CONCORDIA  VARONES PROMO B 1:11:50 0:35:31 0:36:19

 

 



  Facebook Cronomet