CRONOMET
 
 

4º FECHA CAMP. CONCORDIENSE DE MTB

(BENITO LEGEREN, 14/10/2017)


CLASIFICACION POR CATEGORIAS

POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 95 BARROS, MARIELA CONCORDIA MUJERES A (30 a 39) 1:06:21 0:26:44 0:19:55 0:19:41
2 33 RODRIGUEZ, MELINA MACARENA CONCORDIA MUJERES A (30 a 39) 1:06:58 0:28:08 0:19:45 0:19:05
3 77 BALLEJO, CAROLINA CONCORDIA MUJERES A (30 a 39) 1:08:31 0:27:36 0:20:21 0:20:34
4 98 MASCHIO, MARIA CONCORDIA MUJERES A (30 a 39) 1:12:51 0:29:10 0:21:56 0:21:45
                 
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 96 VALDES, ERICA MARCELA CONCORDIA MUJERES B (40 a 49) 1:00:36 0:25:08 0:18:19 0:17:08
2 148 ACHA, MARIA  CONCORDIA MUJERES B (40 a 49) 1:11:50 0:28:19 0:20:46 0:22:46
                 
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 1 BENITEZ, LILIANA CONCORDIA MUJERES C (50 a 59) 1:18:16 0:31:02 0:23:18 0:23:56
                 
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 99 BENITEZ, MARIA NOEMI CONCORDIA  MUJERES ELITE (20 a 29) 1:01:17 0:25:48 0:17:50 0:17:39
2 145 BRUGADA, ELIANA CONCORDIA MUJERES ELITE (20 a 29) 1:02:15 0:26:37 0:18:03 0:17:35
                 
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 165 SCHROTT HORMAECHEA, STEFANIA MAGALI FEDERAL MUJERES PROMOCIONALES 1:04:31 0:26:50 0:18:55 0:18:46
2 127 MOREL , ADRIANA BENITO LEGEREN MUJERES PROMOCIONALES 1:05:40 0:26:52 0:19:04 0:19:43
3 74 MISSAGLIA CUBILLAS , GEORGINA ANDREA  CONCORDIA  MUJERES PROMOCIONALES 1:10:56 0:27:34 0:20:21 0:23:01
4 160 ALVAREZ LAVANDEIRA , MARiA BELEN  MONTE CASEROS  MUJERES PROMOCIONALES 1:15:43 0:30:52 0:23:19 0:21:33
5 100 MUSSER, MARIA SOLANGE CONCORDIA MUJERES PROMOCIONALES 1:20:45 0:32:01 0:24:10 0:24:34
                 
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 115 CHUQUEL, JOSE CONCORDIA VARONES D (60 y mas) 1:00:37 0:26:14 0:17:06 0:17:17
2 112 CANALI GALBARINI JOSE RICARDO SALTO VARONES D (60 y mas) 0:25:44 0:25:44 - -
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4 V5 V6
1 116 FROSSARD, SEBASTIAN CONCORDIA VARONES ELITE (20 a 29) 1:16:11 0:13:20 0:12:27 0:12:44 0:12:39 0:12:37 0:12:24
2 10 BREM, MAURICIO VILLA ELISA VARONES ELITE (20 a 29) 1:16:16 0:13:46 0:12:31 0:12:50 0:12:39 0:12:08 0:12:22
3 31 MARTIN, CAMILO C DEL U VARONES ELITE (20 a 29) 1:18:46 0:13:50 0:12:41 0:13:11 0:12:53 0:13:12 0:12:58
4 44 TOZONOTTI, JULIAN CONCORDIA VARONES ELITE (20 a 29) 1:20:21 0:13:45 0:13:10 0:14:07 0:13:15 0:13:09 0:12:56
5 51 MARSILLI MATIAS CHAJARI VARONES ELITE (20 a 29) 1:20:26 0:13:53 0:13:01 0:13:27 0:13:20 0:13:22 0:13:24
6 21 SURT, MARIANO CONCORDIA VARONES ELITE (20 a 29) 1:21:49 0:13:52 0:13:50 0:13:19 0:13:14 0:13:11 0:14:23
7 36 HORMAIZTEGUI, JOAQUIN CDEL U VARONES ELITE (20 a 29) 1:23:07 0:13:46 0:13:54 0:13:39 0:13:45 0:14:10 0:13:53
8 195 ROMERO, MARTIN  MONTE CASEROS  VARONES ELITE (20 a 29) 1:23:22 0:13:47 0:13:24 0:14:49 0:13:21 0:14:37 0:13:24
9 128 DEMARLENGE, ALAN EDUARDO C DEL U VARONES ELITE (20 a 29) 1:24:21 0:13:23 0:14:32 0:14:05 0:14:08 0:14:21 0:13:51
10 104 AGUILERA, MATiAS SALTO VARONES ELITE (20 a 29) 1:25:36 0:15:13 0:14:01 0:14:14 0:14:06 0:14:13 0:13:48
11 66 MENDEZ, ANGEL  CONCORDIA VARONES ELITE (20 a 29) 1:25:44 0:14:48 0:14:34 0:14:36 0:13:54 0:14:11 0:13:41
12 186 URRIBARRI, PABLO ENRIQUE GENERAL CAMPOS VARONES ELITE (20 a 29) 1:25:49 0:14:33 0:14:11 0:14:36 0:14:15 0:14:15 0:13:59
13 158 SIMON DA COSTA BANEGA SALTO VARONES ELITE (20 a 29) 1:27:48 0:14:41 0:14:34 0:14:32 0:14:27 0:14:39 0:14:55
14 138 MORALES, MARTIN MIGUEL CONCORDIA VARONES ELITE (20 a 29) 1:30:15 0:14:45 0:14:47 0:15:22 0:14:53 0:15:13 0:15:14
15 28 CUTICA, FACUNDO  CONCORDIA VARONES ELITE (20 a 29) 1:19:30 0:16:08 0:15:44 0:15:37 0:15:40 0:16:21 -
16 58 SOBESKY, SEBASTIAN  SALTO VARONES ELITE (20 a 29) 1:23:46 0:27:55 0:14:04 0:14:07 0:14:21 0:13:18 -
17 73 ELLERO, GONZALO CONCORDIA VARONES ELITE (20 a 29) 0:30:24 0:15:03 0:15:21 - - - -
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4
1 151 CHOLLET, AGUSTIN SALTO VARONES JUVENILES (15 a 19) 1:01:28 0:20:51 0:13:15 0:13:24 0:13:58
2 40 SINISE, VALENTIN CONCORDIA VARONES JUVENILES (15 a 19) 1:06:06 0:21:37 0:15:02 0:14:49 0:14:38
3 30 VIGNE, FACUNDO CONCORDIA VARONES JUVENILES (15 a 19) 1:06:17 0:22:32 0:14:44 0:14:36 0:14:26
4 149 GELPI, CARLOS SALTO VARONES JUVENILES (15 a 19) 1:08:08 0:21:16 0:14:37 0:18:23 0:13:51
5 79 ZAVALLO , MARTiN  CONCORDIA  VARONES JUVENILES (15 a 19) 1:16:05 0:24:56 0:16:53 0:17:12 0:17:04
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4 V5
1 147 TEIXEIRA, MAURICIO SALTO VARONES MASTER A (30 a 39) 1:08:30 0:15:40 0:13:00 0:12:59 0:13:18 0:13:32
2 41 JANIN ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA  VARONES MASTER A (30 a 39) 1:09:28 0:15:42 0:13:26 0:13:32 0:13:25 0:13:22
3 71 PONZONI ESTEBAN ARIEL MONTE CASEROS VARONES MASTER A (30 a 39) 1:11:17 0:16:10 0:13:24 0:14:06 0:13:56 0:13:42
4 70 OSUNA, JULIO CESAR CHAJARI VARONES MASTER A (30 a 39) 1:12:10 0:16:28 0:13:36 0:14:16 0:13:44 0:14:06
5 97 FERREIRA, RICARDO SALTO VARONES MASTER A (30 a 39) 1:12:23 0:15:41 0:13:50 0:14:20 0:14:24 0:14:08
6 176 MARQUEZ, RENE CHAJARi­ VARONES MASTER A (30 a 39) 1:12:39 0:16:29 0:13:52 0:13:59 0:14:04 0:14:15
7 156 COSTAS, JUAN JOSE CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER A (30 a 39) 1:12:52 0:16:16 0:13:51 0:14:33 0:14:03 0:14:09
8 113 BARBISAN , JUAN MANUEL VILLA ELISA VARONES MASTER A (30 a 39) 1:17:20 0:15:47 0:20:01 0:13:57 0:13:40 0:13:56
9 9 COMBET, CESAR VILLA ELISA VARONES MASTER A (30 a 39) 1:17:28 0:17:09 0:14:51 0:14:54 0:15:10 0:15:26
10 53 SUAREZ JUAN GREGORIO CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER A (30 a 39) 1:18:18 0:17:14 0:14:45 0:15:03 0:15:07 0:16:10
11 109 IANELLO, GUILLERMO CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER A (30 a 39) 1:19:54 0:17:17 0:14:43 0:15:43 0:15:44 0:16:27
12 75 ROJAS MARCELO FABIAN CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER A (30 a 39) 1:21:12 0:17:31 0:14:54 0:17:19 0:15:44 0:15:44
13 89 GALARZA, ALBERTO CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER A (30 a 39) 1:21:28 0:17:30 0:15:23 0:15:25 0:15:42 0:17:27
14 136 WETZEL, JAVIER CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER A (30 a 39) 1:21:46 0:17:51 0:15:45 0:16:16 0:15:42 0:16:11
15 22 CHALLIOL GUILLERMO CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER A (30 a 39) 1:21:54 0:18:13 0:15:43 0:16:10 0:15:51 0:15:58
16 114 ARRIOLA, GASTON CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER A (30 a 39) 1:30:56 0:19:13 0:17:41 0:17:37 0:18:45 0:17:40
17 153 DUARTE PEREIRA EDGARDO LEONEL SALTO VARONES MASTER A (30 a 39) 1:24:25 0:19:52 0:16:08 0:17:10 0:31:15 -
18 197 CASERES, GASTi“N  BENITO LEGEREN VARONES MASTER A (30 a 39) 0:29:59 0:16:10 0:13:49 - - -
                     
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4 V5
1 92 DA ROSA JERICO, JUAN EMILIO  SALTO VARONES MASTER B (40 a 49) 1:13:02 0:18:35 0:13:29 0:14:05 0:13:40 0:13:13
2 23 EGGS, RODOLFO MARTIN VILLA ELISA VARONES MASTER B (40 a 49) 1:13:26 0:18:27 0:13:44 0:14:17 0:13:32 0:13:27
3 118 PIERI, ALBERTO CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER B (40 a 49) 1:16:45 0:19:00 0:14:11 0:14:33 0:14:43 0:14:18
4 143 GROSS, JORGE  CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER B (40 a 49) 1:16:50 0:18:48 0:14:04 0:14:47 0:14:58 0:14:12
5 16 ZAMBON OSCAR DANIEL CHAJARI VARONES MASTER B (40 a 49) 1:17:27 0:18:52 0:14:32 0:14:51 0:14:43 0:14:28
6 91 CAIRE, OSCAR ENRIQUE VILLA ELISA VARONES MASTER B (40 a 49) 1:18:03 0:19:11 0:14:50 0:14:59 0:14:44 0:14:19
7 87 MIÑO, DIEGO JAVIER CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER B (40 a 49) 1:18:21 0:19:27 0:14:22 0:14:56 0:14:47 0:14:49
8 8 NOYA, EDUARDO JAVIER CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER B (40 a 49) 1:19:08 0:19:11 0:14:36 0:14:55 0:15:48 0:14:37
9 130 PATTINI, PABLO GUALEGUAYCHU VARONES MASTER B (40 a 49) 1:19:46 0:19:56 0:15:16 0:15:19 0:14:31 0:14:45
10 2 REY LEANDRO RUBEN SAN SALVADOR VARONES MASTER B (40 a 49) 1:19:58 0:19:15 0:14:51 0:15:58 0:14:58 0:14:56
11 76 MACKINNON, ALFREDO CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER B (40 a 49) 1:20:59 0:19:19 0:15:07 0:15:39 0:15:24 0:15:31
12 81 GONZALEZ, EDUARDO ALBERTO CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER B (40 a 49) 1:21:19 0:19:12 0:14:57 0:15:34 0:15:27 0:16:08
13 82 MACKINNON, ANDRES GODOY CRUZ VARONES MASTER B (40 a 49) 1:28:06 0:20:31 0:16:46 0:17:00 0:16:59 0:16:50
14 131 PRALONG, PABLO FEDERICO CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER B (40 a 49) 1:30:19 0:20:43 0:17:14 0:16:46 0:17:28 0:18:08
15 37 TORRENT, FABIO VILLA ELISA VARONES MASTER B (40 a 49) 1:31:50 0:20:57 0:16:26 0:17:22 0:16:53 0:20:11
17 88 COSTA TAVARES, HECTOR GABRIEL SALTO VARONES MASTER B (40 a 49) 1:37:45 0:21:34 0:17:59 0:18:36 0:19:30 0:20:05
18 19-O CALGARO, JUAN JOSE CHAJARI VARONES MASTER B (40 a 49) 1:06:06 0:19:04 0:14:24 0:14:18 0:18:20 -
                     
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4 V5
1 35 MALARINI, LUIS CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER C (50 a 59) 1:15:19 0:20:03 0:13:43 0:13:59 0:13:55 0:13:39
2 47 HORMAIZTEGUI, RICARDO C DEL U VARONES MASTER C (50 a 59) 1:15:20 0:19:26 0:13:51 0:14:14 0:13:45 0:14:04
3 119 HANHAM, PHILIP SALTO VARONES MASTER C (50 a 59) 1:17:48 0:20:03 0:14:07 0:14:27 0:14:33 0:14:39
4 52 TRINDADE POLTI, JUAN FELICIO SALTO  VARONES MASTER C (50 a 59) 1:20:59 0:20:39 0:14:56 0:15:11 0:15:05 0:15:07
5 72 SCHATTENHOFER, JULIO CESAR CHAJARI VARONES MASTER C (50 a 59) 1:21:16 0:21:19 0:14:52 0:15:09 0:15:09 0:14:48
6 43 LEQUINI, EDGARDO SALTO VARONES MASTER C (50 a 59) 1:21:32 0:21:02 0:15:03 0:15:22 0:15:02 0:15:04
7 124 CALDERON, HECTOR ALCIDES CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER C (50 a 59) 1:22:47 0:20:57 0:15:04 0:15:34 0:15:29 0:15:44
8 106 BENITEZ, TERENCIO ALFREDO CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER C (50 a 59) 1:24:35 0:21:21 0:15:36 0:15:52 0:15:49 0:15:57
9 78 CAVALLARO, JOSE LUIS CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER C (50 a 59) 1:24:50 0:21:00 0:15:26 0:16:09 0:16:03 0:16:13
10 18 PINASCO, YONY SALTO VARONES MASTER C (50 a 59) 1:24:50 0:21:00 0:15:28 0:16:24 0:15:51 0:16:08
11 120 GARCIN, JOSE LUIS CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER C (50 a 59) 1:27:13 0:22:06 0:15:50 0:16:16 0:16:11 0:16:49
12 42 SCHROTT, JOSE ALBERTO FEDERAL VARONES MASTER C (50 a 59) 1:29:27 0:22:55 0:16:39 0:16:22 0:16:46 0:16:46
13 39 CAPDEVIELLE, GERARD SALTO VARONES MASTER C (50 a 59) 1:30:20 0:22:46 0:17:17 0:17:00 0:16:53 0:16:24
14 137 GARCIA, EDUARDO CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER C (50 a 59) 1:30:23 0:22:04 0:16:49 0:16:50 0:17:05 0:17:36
15 61 RODRIGUEZ, GERMAN  SALTO VARONES MASTER C (50 a 59) 1:08:56 0:21:22 0:15:58 0:15:52 0:15:45 -
16 159 LATRILLA, DARIO CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER C (50 a 59) 1:18:44 0:22:33 0:17:28 0:18:42 0:20:00 -
17 175 MORALES, FERNANDO SALTO VARONES MASTER C (50 a 59) 1:20:56 0:23:32 0:19:03 0:20:01 0:18:20 -
18 121 KAUFMAN, CESAR JULIO FEDERAL VARONES MASTER C (50 a 59) 1:13:00 0:28:39 0:21:58 0:22:24 - -
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 93 LUTER, LAUTARO MARTiN C DEL U VARONES MENORES 0:42:55 0:26:34 0:16:21
2 150 TRENTIN MATIAS  CONCORDIA VARONES MENORES 0:48:07 0:27:51 0:20:15
3 193 GONZALEZ MARTIN TOMAS CONCORDIA VARONES MENORES 0:49:13 0:27:52 0:21:21
4 17 PAIZ, DYLAN MARTIN CONCORDIA VARONES MENORES 0:49:35 0:26:14 0:23:20
5 25 GONZALEZ LAUTARO CONCORDIA VARONES MENORES 0:50:22 0:28:51 0:21:32
6 4 GOYENECHE THIAGO CONCORDIA VARONES MENORES 0:52:16 0:29:42 0:22:34
7 7 MENA PABLO NAHUEL CONCORDIA VARONES MENORES 0:55:52 0:30:44 0:25:08
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4
1 29 MAINARDI , MAXIMILIANO  SALTO VARONES PROMO A (edad libre) 1:03:16 0:21:13 0:13:40 0:13:58 0:14:25
2 27 ALEGRE, EDUARDO CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO A (edad libre) 1:05:52 0:22:55 0:14:01 0:14:32 0:14:24
3 185 CASERES, MATIAS BENITO LEGEREN VARONES PROMO A (edad libre) 1:06:36 0:22:34 0:14:38 0:14:42 0:14:43
4 55 TORRES, CRISTHIAN CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO A (edad libre) 1:07:48 0:22:50 0:14:59 0:14:55 0:15:04
5 133 FABRE, CARLOS SAN SALVADOR VARONES PROMO A (edad libre) 1:07:49 0:22:31 0:14:52 0:15:23 0:15:04
6 60 SPINSO, GONZALO C DEL U VARONES PROMO A (edad libre) 1:09:15 0:23:12 0:15:26 0:15:31 0:15:06
7 62 GARRAMONE GUARDIA, CRISTHIAN ANDRES CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO A (edad libre) 1:09:20 0:22:57 0:15:22 0:15:41 0:15:19
8 94 FIUMANO, FEDERICO MARTIN CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO A (edad libre) 1:11:42 0:24:33 0:15:53 0:15:40 0:15:37
9 19-C GONZALEZ, JOEL  BENITO LEGEREN VARONES PROMO A (edad libre) 1:12:05 0:24:33 0:15:27 0:15:51 0:16:14
10 34 FONTANA, PEDRO OSCAR  CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO A (edad libre) 1:12:14 0:24:12 0:15:36 0:15:51 0:16:34
11 162 LAVANDEIRA ALONSO, RICARDO MONTE CASEROS VARONES PROMO A (edad libre) 1:12:16 0:24:09 0:15:33 0:16:00 0:16:35
12 63 FIORAVANTI, JOSE LUIS CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO A (edad libre) 1:12:22 0:23:43 0:15:54 0:16:07 0:16:39
13 117 BOZZOLO, FERNANDO CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO A (edad libre) 1:12:26 0:23:44 0:16:24 0:16:05 0:16:13
14 12 GABIOUD, LEANDRO DANIEL PRONUNCIAMIENTO VARONES PROMO A (edad libre) 1:12:59 0:24:56 0:16:17 0:16:12 0:15:34
15 135 BERNHARDT, FRANCO CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO A (edad libre) 1:13:20 0:24:13 0:16:00 0:16:19 0:16:47
16 85 BOTTA, EDGARDO A CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO A (edad libre) 1:13:36 0:24:14 0:15:55 0:16:36 0:16:51
17 152 GADEA, FACUNDO MONTE CASEROS VARONES PROMO A (edad libre) 1:13:52 0:23:55 0:16:35 0:16:48 0:16:35
18 32 GOMEZ FACUNDO PRONUNCIAMIENTO VARONES PROMO A (edad libre) 1:17:10 0:25:17 0:17:21 0:17:22 0:17:09
19 129 BENITEZ, RICARDO ANDRES CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO A (edad libre) 1:20:30 0:26:21 0:18:28 0:17:28 0:18:13
20 107 TERENZANO, AGUSTiN CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO A (edad libre) 1:26:15 0:29:24 0:21:37 0:22:58 0:12:15
21 102 SILVA, JUAN CARLOS CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO A (edad libre) 1:35:10 0:32:01 0:19:51 0:20:11 0:23:07
22 46 SANCHEZ, ORLANDO CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO A (edad libre) 0:40:27 0:24:45 0:15:42 - -
23 178 CASSAN, JAVIER CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO A (edad libre) 0:43:20 0:25:44 0:17:36 - -
                   
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4
1 132 ALDO CIGARAN SALTO VARONES PROMO B (Princip) 1:08:51 0:23:57 0:14:47 0:15:09 0:14:58
2 161 TRINIDAD, JOAQUIN SALTO VARONES PROMO B (Princip) 1:11:18 0:23:24 0:15:56 0:16:09 0:15:48
3 155 GALARZA, DIEGO CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO B (Princip) 1:12:11 0:24:38 0:15:47 0:15:55 0:15:51
4 49 PIGOZZI, DIEGO CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO B (Princip) 1:12:20 0:23:24 0:15:45 0:16:29 0:16:42
5 83 MARQUEZ, GONZALO  CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO B (Princip) 1:12:57 0:24:36 0:16:36 0:16:14 0:15:31
6 45 DEMARLENGE, RAUL RAMON C DEL U VARONES PROMO B (Princip) 1:13:50 0:25:06 0:15:36 0:16:09 0:16:58
7 146 VIRAN, FEDERICO CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO B (Princip) 1:13:50 0:24:36 0:16:38 0:16:07 0:16:29
8 105 PEREYRA, ARIEL RAUL COL AYUI VARONES PROMO B (Princip) 1:14:08 0:23:32 0:16:32 0:16:44 0:17:20
9 11 GONZALEZ, DANIEL EDUARDO BENITO LEGEREN VARONES PROMO B (Princip) 1:15:52 0:24:50 0:16:47 0:17:20 0:16:55
10 183 SERGIO DANIEL BERTASSI FLORES SALTO VARONES PROMO B (Princip) 1:16:09 0:25:25 0:17:09 0:16:58 0:16:37
11 64 TOSI, NAHUEL  LOS CHARRUAS VARONES PROMO B (Princip) 1:17:07 0:24:51 0:16:58 0:17:53 0:17:25
12 26 DRUGUER, RODRIGO CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO B (Princip) 1:18:19 0:25:05 0:16:53 0:17:55 0:18:25
13 59 SILVA, GUILLERMO SAN SALVADOR VARONES PROMO B (Princip) 1:19:17 0:26:32 0:18:29 0:17:31 0:16:45
14 90 RODRIGUEZ, SEBASTIAN CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO B (Princip) 1:19:28 0:26:26 0:17:40 0:17:27 0:17:54
15 187 ESCOBAR, MAXIMILIANO CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO B (Princip) 1:22:09 0:26:10 0:18:17 0:18:30 0:19:11
16 144 IANELLO, RICARDO ANTONIO CONCORDIA  VARONES PROMO B (Princip) 1:24:49 0:28:20 0:20:35 0:20:38 0:15:16
17 110 SILVA, EMILIANO SEBASTIAN CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO B (Princip) 1:25:05 0:26:26 0:19:44 0:19:47 0:19:08
18 5 PAREDES SAMUEL MONTE CASEROS VARONES PROMO B (Princip) 1:26:45 0:27:54 0:19:39 0:19:52 0:19:20
19 103 SOLARI, WALTER GENERAL CAMPOS  VARONES PROMO B (Princip) 1:36:16 0:29:40 0:21:39 0:23:38 0:21:19
20 6 LOBOS, FEDERICO CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO B (Princip) 1:37:00 0:29:31 0:22:51 0:23:20 0:21:18
21 38 RODRIGUEZ, JORGE EXEQUIEL CONCORDIA  VARONES PROMO B (Princip) 1:39:27 0:30:14 0:23:51 0:22:34 0:22:48
22 15 ARES HAURET, NICOLAS JOAQUIN CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO B (Princip) 1:09:26 0:27:50 0:20:44 0:20:52 -
23 191 LEITES, RICARDO CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO B (Princip) 0:40:04 0:23:44 0:16:20 - -

 



  Facebook Cronomet