CRONOMET
 
 

3 KM AGUAS ABIERTAS LAGO DE FEDERACION

(FEDERACION, 06/12/2015)


CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN   CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 180 HOET, LUCIA INGRID CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY   MUJER 16/20 0:46:10
2 33 CORVINO VILLARREAL, MARA† SAN PEDRO   MUJER 16/20 0:46:37
3 164 FLORIT, ABIGAIL DEL MAR RIO CUARTO   MUJER 16/20 0:54:35
4 118 ESPINDOLA, ILEANA MARIEL CONCORDIA   MUJER 16/20 0:59:03
5 170 LOPEZ, FLORENCIA† RIO CUARTO   MUJER 16/20 0:59:09
6 186 CASSIDY, CATALINA RIO CUARTO   MUJER 16/20 0:59:13
7 139 SANDLER, LARA CHAJARI   MUJER 16/20 1:02:47
8 13 RODRIGUEZ, LUDMILA CHAJARI   MUJER 16/20 1:08:42
9 147 CONFALONIERI, ANDREINA CHAJARI   MUJER 16/20 1:09:06
10 56 DIEM, SABRINA RIO CUARTO   MUJER 16/20 1:16:13
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN   CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 114 SANCHIS, CELIA CONCEPCI√≥N DEL URUGUAY   MUJER 21/25 0:45:38
2 134 ARAKAKI, VICTORIA CABA   MUJER 21/25 0:53:08
3 31 CORVINO VILLARREAL, IRINA SAN PEDRO   MUJER 21/25 0:54:24
4 157 MOLINA, LARA† R√≠O CUARTO†   MUJER 21/25 0:56:26
5 204 ZANOTTO, LUCRECIA RIO CUARTO   MUJER 21/25 0:57:35
6 200 BISSIO, LUCRECIA PAOLA R√ćO CUARTO   MUJER 21/25 1:03:00
7 181 PEREYRA ORCASITAS, AGUSTINA† RIO CUARTO   MUJER 21/25 1:16:34
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN   CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 65 MESNARSICH, ESTEFANIA BUENOS AIRES   MUJER 26/30 0:56:12
2 38 PONS , ROCIO PAYSANDU   MUJER 26/30 0:58:33
3 226 PANELLA, MARIA LUCIANA R?O CUARTO   MUJER 26/30 0:59:55
4 68 ARROYO, ALDANA BELEN LANUS   MUJER 26/30 0:59:59
5 25 TODONE, JULIA CHAJARI   MUJER 26/30 1:00:56
6 78 LESCANO, MELINA CONCORDIA   MUJER 26/30 1:05:15
7 12 TEMPORELLI, GUILLERMINA SANTA FE   MUJER 26/30 1:06:20
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN   CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 179 LAGRECA, ROMINA SALTO   MUJER 31/35 0:56:48
2 112 MARCo, INES CONCORDIA   MUJER 31/35 0:58:06
3 9 SGUERZO, PAMELA LORENA FEDERACION   MUJER 31/35 1:00:50
4 79 LAMELA, JIMENA C.A.B.A   MUJER 31/35 1:03:04
5 88 FAZZI, LUCIA CABA   MUJER 31/35 1:12:44
6 176 CALGARO, MARIA LORENA CONCORDIA   MUJER 31/35 1:19:13
7 99 ACUNA, MARIANA NATALIA CABA   MUJER 31/35 1:22:59
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN   CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 132 CONFALONIERI, LORENA CONCORDIA   MUJER 36/40 0:55:48
2 238 GONZALEZ, ALEJANDRA GUADALUPE RIO CUARTO   MUJER 36/40 1:00:36
3 124 CORSI, YANINA† FEDERACION   MUJER 36/40 1:02:42
4 146 JOANNAS, DALINA ANDREA CAPITAL†   MUJER 36/40 1:05:04
5 213 SGUERZO, VANESA FEDERACION   MUJER 36/40 1:11:43
6 29 GOMEZ, CAROLINA ANDREA SANTA FE   MUJER 36/40 1:11:57
7 161 MOULIA, MARIA VIRGINIA† CONCORDIA   MUJER 36/40 1:30:55
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN   CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 198 VALI—A, PAULA CABA   MUJER 41/45 0:52:01
2 245 GONZALEZ ESTEVEZ, MARIANA PAYSAND√ļ   MUJER 41/45 0:57:30
3 85 BISSIO, LORENA† Z√ĀRATE   MUJER 41/45 0:58:10
4 210 FUSER, CLARA CONCORDIA   MUJER 41/45 0:58:19
5 67 HELALE, GABRIELA CORDOBA   MUJER 41/45 1:01:03
6 70 RUIZ DIAZ, SUSANA CITY BELL   MUJER 41/45 1:09:39
7 151 MARTINEZ, RITA EUGENIA GUALEGUAYCH√ļ   MUJER 41/45 1:12:41
8 236 MARTINEZ, MARIA ESTER GUALEGUAYCHU   MUJER 41/45 1:13:18
9 187 OTAEGUI, MARIA EUGENIA CONCORDIA   MUJER 41/45 1:14:08
10 220 MI—O, ALICIA GRACIELA CONCORDIA   MUJER 41/45 1:18:11
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN   CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 57 ORSINI, MARIA GABRIELA CABA   MUJER 46/50 0:58:16
2 102 PEREZ, CLAUDIA ALEJANDRA CONCORDIA   MUJER 46/50 0:58:23
3 110 LAPUCHESKY, ROSY CONCORDIA   MUJER 46/50 1:17:48
4 125 BASTIAN, CLAUDIA† CONCORDIA   MUJER 46/50 1:30:40
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN   CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 7 BALARDINI, SYLVIA MERCEDES   MUJER 51/55 0:57:40
2 95 NORBIS, SANDRA PAYSANDU   MUJER 51/55 0:57:51
3 156 DUBIN, ALICIA LA PLATA   MUJER 51/55 1:09:34
4 221 MONROE, ROSA GRACIELA COLON   MUJER 51/55 1:26:47
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN   CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 20 SELIOS,SUSANA MERCEDES   MUJER 56/60 0:59:00
2 160 VALLA, MARIA INES LA PLATA   MUJER 56/60 1:09:29
3 90 ROCHA, ADRIANA MARIA CONCORDIA†   MUJER 56/60 1:18:14
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN   CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1 BRONDO, FAUSTO PARANA   VARON 16/20 0:36:32
2 163 CASCO, ELIAS OSCAR SAN MIGUEL   VARON 16/20 0:39:38
3 189 ACEVAL, FACUNDO CABA   VARON 16/20 0:39:47
4 138 HOET, LEONARDO ALFONSO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY   VARON 16/20 0:40:59
5 58 BENITEZ, ANGEL TOMAS FEDERACION   VARON 16/20 0:42:26
6 185 PRIETO, TOMAS LANUS†   VARON 16/20 0:45:42
7 94 SAN MIGUEL, ANTON CONCORDIA   VARON 16/20 0:48:04
8 144 LO GIUDICE, FACUNDO LAS HIGUERAS†   VARON 16/20 0:49:53
9 107 PEREZ, JUAN JESUS CHAJARI   VARON 16/20 0:51:09
10 32 FORCLAZ, FERMIN COLON   VARON 16/20 0:51:54
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN   CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 37 TRONCOSO, PATRICIO ALBERTO LANUS   VARON 21/25 0:44:20
2 212 CHELINI, FEDERICO PARANA   VARON 21/25 0:48:59
3 103 PEREZ, AGUSTIN CONCORDIA   VARON 21/25 0:50:37
4 72 MU√‘OZ, TOMAS ELOY CABA   VARON 21/25 0:52:43
5 119 MARCOS, MEDINA CABA   VARON 21/25 0:54:50
6 76 RIOS, EMILIANO FEDERACION   VARON 21/25 0:55:21
7 83 POLO, JUAN MANUEL CONCORDIA   VARON 21/25 1:02:06
8 24 LAYOY, NICOLAS FEDERAL   VARON 21/25 1:06:20
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN   CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 241 PENCO, MATIAS CDIA   VARON 26/30 0:41:16
2 19 BOVIEZ, DIEGO† PARANA†   VARON 26/30 0:43:12
3 45 GRINSTEIN, ALEJANDRO BUENOS AIRES   VARON 26/30 0:47:40
4 8 TRUPIANO, ANDRES CONCORDIA   VARON 26/30 0:47:45
5 206 RAY, RAMIRO RIO CUARTO   VARON 26/30 0:48:50
6 218 SILVESTRI, AGUSTIN RECONQUISTA   VARON 26/30 0:49:42
7 23 ALI, EDUARDO BUENOS AIRES   VARON 26/30 0:51:17
8 40 GRUNWALD, NAHUEL CPITAL FEDERAL   VARON 26/30 0:54:55
9 47 LUPONE, ALBANO SEBASTIAN LANUS OESTE   VARON 26/30 0:57:01
10 158 CEROLINI, FRANCO R√≠O CUARTO   VARON 26/30 1:02:55
11 228 CAMPOS, DIEGO RIO CUARTO   VARON 26/30 1:06:14
12 80 MININO, MARIO ISMAEL FEDERACION/ENTRE RIOS   VARON 26/30 1:06:43
13 197 BOU, NICOLAS CONCORDIA   VARON 26/30 1:14:09
14 64 ARANGUIZ, EDSON BUENOS AIRES   VARON 26/30 1:16:38
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN   CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 173 LEDESMA, PABLO JOAQUIN CONCORDIA   VARON 31/35 0:40:16
2 234 ANTUNEZ, MANUEL GCHU   VARON 31/35 0:44:31
3 141 SOLIS, SEBASTIAN CONCORDIA   VARON 31/35 0:52:06
4 26 KLEIN, ANDRES PAYSANDU   VARON 31/35 0:52:59
5 223 SCHIRO, DARIO HERNAN CONCORDIA   VARON 31/35 0:53:07
6 128 ARRIGO, EMANUEL C. DEL U.   VARON 31/35 0:54:24
7 89 MAGRONE, DARIO LOBOS   VARON 31/35 0:54:38
8 16 SOLARI , WALDO ALEXIS† PARANA†   VARON 31/35 0:54:41
9 39 BONANSEA, MATIAS LAS HIGUERAS   VARON 31/35 0:54:43
10 209 PETELIN, EXEQUIEL FEDERACION   VARON 31/35 0:55:32
11 74 ROMERO, GERMAN PARANA   VARON 31/35 0:59:51
12 42 ESPERON, DIEGO RODRIGO CORRIENTES CAPITAL   VARON 31/35 1:00:33
13 219 BORGETTO, MAXIMILIANO PARANA   VARON 31/35 1:03:19
14 201 ALMEIDA, GUILLERMO CONCORDIA   VARON 31/35 1:05:21
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN   CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 28 LOZA, JOSE CARLOS LAS ACHIRAS   VARON 36/40 0:41:02
2 3 MASSEILOT, JOAQUIN† PAYSANDU   VARON 36/40 0:42:45
3 51 ALEGRO, ANDRES PARAN√°   VARON 36/40 0:42:54
4 5 MIRETTI, NICOLAS† SUNCHALES   VARON 36/40 0:42:55
5 155 ANGAROLA, JUAN MARTIN CONCORDIA   VARON 36/40 0:44:24
6 11 MATIAS, MACHADO GUALEGUAYCHU   VARON 36/40 0:46:49
7 15 RIVERO, GUILLERMO PAYSAND√ļ   VARON 36/40 0:48:48
8 227 LERICHE, VICTOR HUGO PARANA   VARON 36/40 0:50:32
9 55 VERGARA, MAXIMILIANO BUENOS AIRES   VARON 36/40 0:52:37
10 242 ANGAROLA, NICOLAS CONCORDIA   VARON 36/40 0:53:49
11 59 GARETTO, EDGAR RIO CUARTO   VARON 36/40 0:54:35
12 243 PIZZICO, GUSTAVO ADRIAN SANTA FE   VARON 36/40 0:54:45
13 233 FASSI, NICOLAS CONCORDIA   VARON 36/40 0:54:48
14 49 PASSARELLA, JOSE OSCAR CONCORDIA   VARON 36/40 0:55:57
15 191 MULLER, FEDERICO CONCORDIA   VARON 36/40 0:56:57
16 150 TALACHENKO, FEDERICO C.A.B.A.   VARON 36/40 0:57:07
17 216 COLOMBARONI, PAULO CABA   VARON 36/40 0:58:40
18 207 DANERI, GUILLERMO PAYSANDU   VARON 36/40 0:59:06
19 100 CODURI, GUILLERMO CONCORDIA   VARON 36/40 0:59:18
20 91 MACIEL, FEDERICO LOMAS DE ZAMORA   VARON 36/40 1:00:03
21 22 GALARZA, DARIO EMMANUEL FEDERACION   VARON 36/40 1:00:59
22 202 CHAPO, FABIAN† CORRIENTES CAPITAL   VARON 36/40 1:02:56
23 106 FERREYRA, ARIEL FERNANDO FEDERACION   VARON 36/40 1:05:27
24 62 JUBILLA, DAVID RODRIGO CONCORDIA   VARON 36/40 1:08:53
25 108 SERRANU, MIGUEL ANGEL HURLINGHAM   VARON 36/40 1:11:30
26 229 VALENZUELA, JESUS LEANDRO FEDERACI√≥N   VARON 36/40 1:23:24
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN   CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 18 KZEMIN, MAXI CABA   VARON 41/45 0:48:03
2 14 MARABOTT, ALVARO MERCEDES   VARON 41/45 0:48:34
3 17 VALAZZA, FERNANDO CONCORDIA   VARON 41/45 0:49:10
4 149 CORVINO, MARCOS FEDERACION   VARON 41/45 0:49:26
5 224 MAVRIC, HERNAN CONCORDIA   VARON 41/45 0:49:59
6 10 MINOTTO, FLAVIO ALEJANDRO VILLA MADERO   VARON 41/45 0:50:18
7 50 SCHMUTH, LEANDRO RIO CUARTO   VARON 41/45 0:50:40
8 162 PRATO, CESAR ARMSTRONG   VARON 41/45 0:51:12
9 41 ANTONINI, FABRICIO CABA   VARON 41/45 0:51:42
10 43 LUJAN, FABIO PARANA   VARON 41/45 0:52:51
11 167 VELA, PEDRO MARTIćN GUALEGUAYCH√ö   VARON 41/45 0:53:11
12 154 MI—O, DIEGO CONCORDIA   VARON 41/45 0:56:01
13 71 EGUIAZABAL, DIEGO RIO CUARTO   VARON 41/45 0:56:59
14 183 ZABALETA, FABIO CONCORDIA   VARON 41/45 0:57:47
15 175 AGUAYSOL, ALEJANDRO DAVID CABA   VARON 41/45 0:58:15
16 171 SARRIEGUI, JUAN IGNACIO CONCORDIA   VARON 41/45 0:58:40
17 2 REPKA CARAVACA, MARCELO ENRIQUE CORRIENTES   VARON 41/45 0:58:49
18 129 CASSIDY, GASTON RIO CUARTO   VARON 41/45 0:59:29
19 205 RIOS, JAVIER FEDERACION   VARON 41/45 1:00:31
20 34 REY, MAURO CABA   VARON 41/45 1:01:42
21 239 LODI, ROBERTO FEDERACION   VARON 41/45 1:05:44
22 142 ECHAVARRIA, JUAN CRUZ CONCORDIA   VARON 41/45 1:05:57
23 77 FERNANDEZ, RAMIRO PAYSANDU   VARON 41/45 1:06:47
24 53 GARCIA, WALDO HERNAN FEDERACION   VARON 41/45 1:15:16
25 136 BRAVO, DANIEL HORACIO SAN JOSE   VARON 41/45 1:23:03
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN   CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 196 MARTINELLI, LEONARDO SALTO   VARON 46/50 0:41:41
2 165 GARCIA, HECTOR ANDRES GUALEGUAYCHU   VARON 46/50 0:45:07
3 235 LAROCCA, FEDERICO CONCORDIA   VARON 46/50 0:49:02
4 101 WEBER, CESAR AUGUSTO SANTA FE   VARON 46/50 0:49:06
5 127 TOLOSA, PABLO SALTO   VARON 46/50 0:49:40
6 199 RUIZ, ANDRES† PAYSANDU   VARON 46/50 0:50:50
7 46 PODVERSICH, MIGUEL ANGEL PARANA   VARON 46/50 0:50:59
8 211 GIACOMETTI , CARLOS† SALTO   VARON 46/50 0:51:21
9 188 ALMEDA SARASUA, FERNANDO JOAQUIN SALTO   VARON 46/50 0:52:27
10 69 MESAGLIO, JUAN JOSE CONCORDIA   VARON 46/50 0:55:03
11 98 GALLUZZI, CARLOS LA PLATA   VARON 46/50 0:55:16
12 27 ROMAN, LUCAS† FEDERACI√≥N   VARON 46/50 0:57:43
13 208 CORRAL, ARIEL† SAMPACHO   VARON 46/50 1:02:37
14 113 LABRIOLA, AMADO RAMON CHAJARI   VARON 46/50 1:06:31
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN   CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 44 MODINI, LUIS SUNCHALES   VARON 51/55 0:42:10
2 60 FIOROTTO, JOAQU√ćN GUALEGUAYCHU   VARON 51/55 0:48:15
3 244 ESPINOSA, MARCELO RIO CUARTO†   VARON 51/55 0:54:02
4 66 PAPARO, ANTONIO OSCAR CORRIENTES   VARON 51/55 0:56:42
5 105 REBOT, GERARDO CONCORDIA   VARON 51/55 0:57:11
6 135 RODRIGUEZ, WALTER† RIO CUARTO   VARON 51/55 0:57:40
7 61 BARTABURU OLARREAGA, JUAN PABLO† SALTO   VARON 51/55 0:58:01
8 36 BONGIORNO, GUILLERMO DANIEL CORDOBA   VARON 51/55 0:58:50
9 4 GROOTHUIS KORENHOF, ENRIQUE OMAR CABA   VARON 51/55 0:59:17
10 178 MARSICO, HORACIO PAYSANDU   VARON 51/55 0:59:39
11 92 GRYCIUK, NESTOR RIO CUARTO   VARON 51/55 1:03:09
12 81 SOSA, BENITO IGNACIO LANUS   VARON 51/55 1:05:20
13 52 LOMBARDO, MIGUEL ANGEL LA PLATA   VARON 51/55 1:05:52
14 21 BOVIEZ, SERGIO PARANA   VARON 51/55 1:06:52
15 166 DIAZ, MIGUEL† RIO CUARTO   VARON 51/55 1:12:59
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN   CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 63 LEBENSOHN, DANIEL MARIO CABA   VARON 56/60 0:54:53
2 84 MASKAVIZAN, RICARDO ALBERTO C.DEL URUGUAY   VARON 56/60 0:55:31
3 54 FONTANA, HECTOR PARANA   VARON 56/60 0:57:06
4 48 ROMAN, ORLANDO CONCORDIA   VARON 56/60 1:02:50
5 75 CAL, SANTIAGO SALTO   VARON 56/60 1:05:37
6 172 GOMEZ, ARNALDO SANTAFE   VARON 56/60 1:13:49
7 192 ANZOVINO, OSCAR CABA   VARON 56/60 1:17:03
  148 GOMEZ, LUIS ALBERTO CONCORDIA   VARON 56/60 DNF
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN   CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 217 MERRO, JUAN MARIA CONCORDIA   VARON 61/65 1:10:35
2 194 FRACALOSSI, NESTOR VICTOR CONCORDIA   VARON 61/65 1:10:38
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN   CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 97 STETTLER, ALFREDO ANTONIO† GUALEGUAYCHU   VARON 66/+ 1:01:41
2 222 MARTINEZ, ANTONIO RIO CUARTO   VARON 66/+ 1:15:46
3 117 FRANCHI, JUAN CARLOS CONCORDIA   VARON 66/+ 1:19:47

 



  Facebook Cronomet