CRONOMET
 
 

TRIATLON DE GUALEGUAYCHU

(GUALEGUAYCHU, 17/12/2017)


CLASIFICACION POR CATEGORIAS

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 149 ROSSO BRENDA BS AS ELITE MUJERES ELITE 1:11:51 0:12:41 0:36:11 0:22:59
2 105 RIVERO, MARIA VICTORIA ELITE MUJERES ELITE 1:12:13 0:13:48 0:35:50 0:22:36
3 309 CARDOSO, CAROLINA BS AS ELITE MUJERES ELITE 1:13:48 0:13:49 0:35:56 0:24:03
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 324 DIAZ, ESTAFANIA ELIANA FORMOSA JUV MUJERES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:19:45 0:12:59 0:40:34 0:26:12
2 12 CONFALONIERI, ANDREINA CHAJARI JUV MUJERES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:34:43 0:18:22 0:45:22 0:30:58
3 136 RODRIGUEZ, LUDMILA CHAJARI JUV MUJERES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:39:09 0:18:44 0:46:47 0:33:38
  115 BARABUCCI APHALO, ISABELLA EL TREBOL JUV MUJERES JUNIORS B 16/17 DNF - 1:44:51 -
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 413 DRI, ROCIO FEDERACION JUV MUJERES MENORES A 15 1:25:05 0:17:12 0:39:29 0:28:23
2 325 SEGOVIA, AIXA FORMOSA JUV MUJERES MENORES A 15 1:39:35 0:19:58 0:45:44 0:33:53
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 335 CORBALAN, VICTORIA FORMOSA JUV MUJERES MENORES B 14 1:43:33 0:17:04 0:48:08 0:38:20
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 312 SANCHEZ, FLORENCIA BS AS SUB 23 MUJERES SUB 23 1:18:14 0:13:48 0:38:54 0:25:32
2 202 BARRETO, SOL MARIA  LA PAZ SUB 23 MUJERES SUB 23 1:30:21 0:17:24 0:42:56 0:30:01
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 402 TELLECHEA GONZALO SAN JUAN ELITE VARONES ELITE 0:58:46 0:10:43 0:30:02 0:18:01
2 320 BELTRAN, SANTIAGO NICOLAS BS AS ELITE VARONES ELITE 0:59:13 0:10:38 0:30:08 0:18:28
3 116 LUQUI, JUAN CARLOS LA PAZ ELITE VARONES ELITE 1:01:19 0:11:03 0:31:23 0:18:53
4 401 QUINTANA, MATIAS ROSARIO ELITE VARONES ELITE 1:02:43 0:11:23 0:31:54 0:19:26
5 107 PONCE, EMILIANO BUENOS AIRES ELITE VARONES ELITE 1:02:49 0:11:38 0:31:44 0:19:28
6 359 CIANO, JUAN DIEGO TRELEW ELITE VARONES ELITE 1:02:56 0:12:04 0:32:05 0:18:47
7 303 SPARANO, MARTIN NICOLAS BS AS ELITE VARONES ELITE 1:03:41 0:11:01 0:31:30 0:21:10
8 51 VALDEZ, IGNACIO BS AS ELITE VARONES ELITE 1:05:33 0:13:21 0:31:47 0:20:25
9 416 GALLINA, DAMIAN SAN PEDRO ELITE VARONES ELITE 1:07:16 0:13:47 0:33:01 0:20:28
10 11 VILADOMS, PABLO SANTA FE ELITE VARONES ELITE 1:08:00 0:12:40 0:34:08 0:21:11
11 146 JOSE LUIS, DEMARIA  ROSARIO  ELITE VARONES ELITE 1:28:54 0:28:25 0:36:21 0:24:07
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 108 CLIVIO, TOMAS VICTORIA JUV VARONES JUNIORS A 18/19 0:59:40 0:10:39 0:30:04 0:18:57
2 84 CASTELLANO, JUAN IGNACIO LA PAZ JUV VARONES JUNIORS A 18/19 1:04:53 0:10:39 0:31:53 0:22:20
3 150 URSINI, DIEGO SEBASTIAN CONCORDIA JUV VARONES JUNIORS A 18/19 1:10:34 0:13:46 0:35:01 0:21:46
4 35 CARABALLO, SIMON LA PAZ JUV VARONES JUNIORS A 18/19 1:12:17 0:15:54 0:34:31 0:21:52
5 98 TISOCCO, VALENTIN CONCORDIA JUV VARONES JUNIORS A 18/19 1:16:36 0:14:56 0:37:49 0:23:50
6 348 FERNANDEZ, SANTIAGO LA PAZ  JUV VARONES JUNIORS A 18/19 1:18:13 0:16:37 0:37:32 0:24:04
7 54 BRELAZ, TOMAS  SAN JOSE JUV VARONES JUNIORS A 18/19 1:18:25 0:18:55 0:36:22 0:23:08
  326 ELIZAR MASINE, GERVASIO PARANA JUV VARONES JUNIORS A 18/19 DNF - - -
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 123 BENITEZ, TOMAS FEDERACION JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:04:14 0:10:58 0:31:30 0:21:46
2 411 SOLE, FRANCISCO PILAR JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:05:56 0:11:44 0:32:35 0:21:37
3 104 EMMERT, PEDRO RAFAELA JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:07:49 0:11:28 0:32:50 0:23:31
4 22 LIMA, OLIVER SAN ISIDRO JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:10:10 0:10:47 0:35:58 0:23:25
5 38 UBEDA, FACUNDO MARTIN MERLO JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:10:41 0:11:24 0:35:18 0:23:59
6 337 BAEZ, MATIAS ROMAN CONCORDIA JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:11:26 0:12:55 0:35:51 0:22:39
7 392 RUIZ, FEDERICO LA PAZ JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:12:10 0:13:39 0:35:37 0:22:54
8 17 FAVERO, TOMAS  CONCORDIA JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:12:41 0:12:37 0:36:36 0:23:28
9 33 GOMEZ, FRANCO CONCORDIA JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:12:54 0:12:54 0:35:54 0:24:06
10 91 ZAMPEDRI , JULIAN  FEDERACIÓN  JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:13:12 0:14:53 0:35:19 0:23:00
11 20 SEVILLANO, FAUSTO MIGUEL V. BALLESTER JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:14:46 0:14:53 0:35:59 0:23:53
12 41 ROMAN, PEHUEN FEDERACIÓN JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:15:25 0:13:29 0:36:15 0:25:41
13 81 LOPEZ, FACUNDO  LUJAN JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:15:37 0:17:24 0:36:24 0:21:49
14 135 LEGAL, LIGHUEN  FEDERACION JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:20:15 0:20:40 0:38:37 0:20:59
15 57 CORRALES, MARTIN NICOLAS ROLDAN JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:22:18 0:16:01 0:40:09 0:26:08
16 29 RIGO AGUSTIN SAN CRISTOBAL JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:22:31 0:19:22 0:38:04 0:25:05
17 397 FERREIRA, FRANCO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:23:03 0:17:25 0:39:23 0:26:14
18 6 ARREGUI, GENARO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:36:43 0:25:10 0:41:08 0:30:25
19 371 MARTIN ESTANISLAO LA PAZ JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:39:01 0:25:11 0:46:16 0:27:34
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 403 VITTASSE, FRANCISCO LOS CARDALES JUV VARONES MENORES A 15 1:11:15 0:13:28 0:35:44 0:22:03
2 331 MENDEZ, EMILIANO NUEVA PALMIRA JUV VARONES MENORES A 15 1:23:53 0:18:52 0:39:26 0:25:35
3 46 DE ARMA, VALENTIN GUALEGUAYCHU JUV VARONES MENORES A 15 1:56:50 0:28:06 0:40:26 0:48:18
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 114 LIMA, TOMAS VILLA ADELINA JUV VARONES MENORES B 14 1:16:58 0:11:48 0:40:33 0:24:37
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 316 ROSENBAUM, NICOLAS BS AS SUB 23 VARONES SUB 23 1:01:42 0:10:48 0:31:40 0:19:14
2 396 GALLINA, LEANDRO SAN PEDRO SUB 23 VARONES SUB 23 1:02:34 0:10:25 0:30:20 0:21:49
3 109 GROENEVELD MEIJER, ELIO  LA PAZ SUB 23 VARONES SUB 23 1:03:07 0:12:13 0:31:55 0:18:59
4 405 DE VILLAFAÑE JUAN IGNACIO COMODORO RIVADAVIA SUB 23 VARONES SUB 23 1:05:27 0:11:30 0:32:50 0:21:07
5 319 SILVA, FABRICIO BS AS SUB 23 VARONES SUB 23 1:07:32 0:12:46 0:33:55 0:20:51
6 170 ROLDAN, NICOLAS MERLO SUB 23 VARONES SUB 23 1:22:56 0:18:22 0:39:49 0:24:45
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 124 SOREIRA, JUDITH SANTA FE MAYORES MUJERES A 18/24 1:18:50 0:18:05 0:37:08 0:23:38
2 103 ADJADJ , IARA EMELI  SANTA FE MAYORES MUJERES A 18/24 1:28:02 0:22:35 0:39:37 0:25:50
3 404 RAMIREZ, TAMARA MAQ. SAVIO MAYORES MUJERES A 18/24 1:30:18 0:22:32 0:41:45 0:26:01
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 16 BERNARD, BRENDA PERGAMINO MAYORES MUJERES B 25/29 1:15:25 0:13:51 0:37:41 0:23:52
2 409 KEILIS, JULIETA JAUREGUI MAYORES MUJERES B 25/29 1:22:25 0:18:20 0:40:08 0:23:56
3 47 CURABBA, LUCIA SANTA FE MAYORES MUJERES B 25/29 1:22:28 0:20:01 0:38:29 0:23:58
4 344 PERALTA, CELIA CHEY GUALEGUAYCHU MAYORES MUJERES B 25/29 1:25:01 0:22:55 0:37:26 0:24:40
5 420 OLIVERA CINTHYA INGENIERO MASCHWITZ MAYORES MUJERES B 25/29 1:37:56 0:20:43 0:44:31 0:32:42
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 97 LABRIOLA, BELEN CONCORDIA MAYORES MUJERES C 30/34 1:24:24 0:20:54 0:39:18 0:24:12
2 45 MOLINA, GUADALUPE CORRIENTES MAYORES MUJERES C 30/34 1:25:09 0:20:09 0:40:05 0:24:55
3 379 DE LA VEGA, SOFIA CAPITAL MAYORES MUJERES C 30/34 1:26:42 0:20:12 0:40:09 0:26:21
4 126 CHARA, MARIA DE LOS ANEGLES CANDIOTI MAYORES MUJERES C 30/34 1:27:00 0:17:32 0:37:47 0:31:40
5 64 ROCHA, NAHIR BENAVIDEZ MAYORES MUJERES C 30/34 1:33:14 0:15:55 0:45:39 0:31:40
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 7 CALOGEROPULOS, JULIA SAN LORENZO MAYORES MUJERES D 35/39 1:21:49 0:15:52 0:39:31 0:26:26
2 353 ANDINO, MARIA EUGENIA DIAMANTE MAYORES MUJERES D 35/39 1:24:36 0:17:14 0:41:43 0:25:39
3 130 VIDORET, NOELIA ARTEAGA  MAYORES MUJERES D 35/39 1:26:07 - - -
4 131 SALAS, MARIA BELEN CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MAYORES MUJERES D 35/39 1:26:19 0:17:41 0:41:25 0:27:14
5 31 BRASCA, MARIA VICTORIA BUENOS AIRES MAYORES MUJERES D 35/39 1:30:21 0:20:31 0:39:50 0:30:00
6 110 FERNANDEZ, MIRIAM NOEMI GUALEGUAYCHU MAYORES MUJERES D 35/39 1:31:11 0:22:52 0:39:48 0:28:31
7 80 SALAS, ANAHI MARICEL C DEL URUGUAY MAYORES MUJERES D 35/39 1:32:21 0:23:12 0:41:35 0:27:34
8 113 RODRIGUEZ, FLAVIA EMILIA SANTA FE MAYORES MUJERES D 35/39 1:48:02 0:42:10 0:40:01 0:25:51
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 350 POMPAR, ERICA ELINA CONCORDIA MAYORES MUJERES E 40/44 1:19:28 0:17:36 0:36:59 0:24:54
2 125 MIHALIK, VIVIANA SANTA FE MAYORES MUJERES E 40/44 1:21:02 0:18:23 0:38:46 0:23:53
3 329 MENDEZ, NATALIA COLON MAYORES MUJERES E 40/44 1:23:36 0:22:04 0:38:09 0:23:23
4 100 TENUTA, ROMINA CAP FED MAYORES MUJERES E 40/44 1:26:31 0:19:42 0:41:39 0:25:10
5 145 MARTINEZ, MARIA EUGENIA ROSARIO MAYORES MUJERES E 40/44 1:26:33 0:13:12 0:42:26 0:30:55
6 314 DIBUONO CARLA BS AS MAYORES MUJERES E 40/44 1:28:21 0:18:56 0:40:57 0:28:28
7 406 SACCHI, NATALIA CONCORDIA MAYORES MUJERES E 40/44 1:31:36 0:24:55 0:40:30 0:26:11
8 36 MERCADO, LILIANA MARISA BELEN DE ESCOBAR MAYORES MUJERES E 40/44 1:38:06 0:31:09 0:41:21 0:25:36
9 321 WEIMBERG SUSANA GUALEGUAYCHU MAYORES MUJERES E 40/44 1:48:49 0:29:56 0:47:32 0:31:21
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 75 TORETTA, KARINA ROSARIO MAYORES MUJERES F 45/49 1:16:03 0:14:48 0:36:42 0:24:33
2 306 ZINGONI, MAGDALENA VICTORIA MAYORES MUJERES F 45/49 1:27:43 0:21:20 0:40:05 0:26:18
3 410 NAUMEC, VIRGINIA ING MASCHWITZ MAYORES MUJERES F 45/49 1:38:05 0:22:46 0:45:05 0:30:13
4 28 ADUCO, ANALIA GUALEGUAYCHU MAYORES MUJERES F 45/49 2:04:30 0:24:02 1:06:40 0:33:48
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 13 BASTIAN, SILVINA CONCORDIA MAYORES MUJERES G 50/54 1:28:00 0:19:57 0:40:54 0:27:09
2 349 VONA, GABRIELA ESCOBAR MAYORES MUJERES G 50/54 1:28:56 0:22:40 0:39:55 0:26:21
3 95 COZZONI, CLAUDIA ROSARIO MAYORES MUJERES G 50/54 1:39:59 0:23:13 0:46:16 0:30:30
4 323 CASTURINO , SUSANA ELIZABETH JUNIN MAYORES MUJERES G 50/54 2:12:55 0:54:00 0:49:09 0:29:46
5 418 SZECSENYI, LILIANA LAS PAREJAS MAYORES MUJERES G 50/54 2:15:56 0:47:25 0:54:16 0:34:15
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 50 GALLI, LILIANA ROSARIO MAYORES MUJERES H 55/59 2:05:55 0:30:39 0:51:39 0:43:38
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 417 SPESOT ANGELICA RECONQUISTA MAYORES MUJERES L 75/+ 2:44:02 0:53:07 1:08:04 0:42:51
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 52 SUPPA, ALAN EZEQUIEL LOMAS DE ZAMORA MAYORES VARONES A 18/24 1:06:12 0:12:03 0:33:50 0:20:20
2 93 TORREGIANI, GABRIEL ROSARIO MAYORES VARONES A 18/24 1:06:36 0:10:59 0:34:11 0:21:27
3 129 GOMEZ, BRIAN LA PAZ MAYORES VARONES A 18/24 1:11:49 0:13:21 0:35:18 0:23:10
4 77 GIMENEZ, ESTEBAN INGENIERO MASCHWITZ MAYORES VARONES A 18/24 1:14:02 0:14:50 0:35:27 0:23:44
5 391 BARRIOS , ENZO ANDRES LA PAZ MAYORES VARONES A 18/24 1:18:37 0:19:11 0:36:41 0:22:45
  65 HOGG SANTIAGO LA PAZ MAYORES VARONES A 18/24 DNF - - -
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 85 DE GUIO, SANTIAGO ROSARIO MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 1:04:03 0:11:18 0:31:18 0:21:27
2 37 BRISA, JUAN IGNACIO ROSARIO MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 1:05:16 0:12:29 0:32:21 0:20:26
3 302 ESTRABOU, ESTEBAN LA RIOJA MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 1:05:45 0:11:29 0:33:22 0:20:54
4 66 RAMIREZ, FERNANDO LA PAZ MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 1:11:27 0:11:40 0:33:19 0:26:27
5 358 MEDARD, FABRICIO CAPITAL FEDERAL MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 1:14:41 0:15:30 0:35:38 0:23:33
6 19 MUR, ADRIAN BELEN DE ESCOBAR MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 1:18:04 0:16:02 0:36:40 0:25:23
7 25 TEJO, CAMPIO LUJAN MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 1:26:46 0:20:28 0:38:57 0:27:21
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 24 RODE, NELSON C DEL URUGUAY MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:06:05 0:14:58 0:31:37 0:19:30
2 357 DA SILVA, JONATAN BARADERO MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:07:59 0:13:29 0:32:53 0:21:38
3 67 LENCINAS, PEDRO ENSENADA MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:08:32 0:14:09 0:32:32 0:21:52
4 90 LEGUIZAMON, LUCAS BELEN DE ESCOBAR MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:08:58 0:13:07 0:33:11 0:22:40
5 368 MARTINEZ SOSA, CLAUDIO PARANA MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:13:10 0:16:52 0:34:14 0:22:04
6 26 CHAPARRO, ESTEBAN BELEN DE ESCOBAR MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:13:34 0:13:28 0:35:26 0:24:39
7 44 FIGUEROA, SEBASTIAN ESCOBAR MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:14:16 0:14:51 0:36:32 0:22:53
8 56 DE ALMEIDA DIAS, BRUNO DANIEL ESPAÑA MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:14:22 0:13:35 0:38:20 0:22:27
9 408 ALBE, FEDERICO CONCORDIA MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:15:50 0:12:46 0:36:07 0:26:57
10 340 MONTERO, RAYMUNDO LA PAZ MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:15:59 0:19:14 0:33:40 0:23:06
11 339 MARTIN, PABLO PERGAMINO MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:19:27 0:17:07 0:36:02 0:26:18
12 351 MENDOZA, JUAN PABLO LA PAZ MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:20:22 0:18:44 0:37:53 0:23:46
13 334 CASERES, MATIAS BENITO LEGEREN MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:24:03 0:20:22 0:39:36 0:24:05
14 415 MULLER LUCIANO PARANA MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:24:48 0:19:46 0:39:07 0:25:55
15 407 YAVORZKI, FAVIO DANIEL ESCOBAR MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:26:07 0:24:33 0:37:41 0:23:54
16 121 LEZCANO, GONZALO GERMAN VILLA ELISA MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:27:04 0:18:54 0:37:37 0:30:33
17 143 JHON, MARTIN ROSARIO MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:27:12 0:19:17 0:41:21 0:26:34
18 414 CASTRO, JOSIAS CABA MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:45:50 0:25:55 0:47:57 0:31:58
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 419 ARICHULUAGA, MARCELO ALDAO MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:03:25 0:11:32 0:31:05 0:20:48
2 139 VILLARRUEL, JUAN MANUEL ESCOBAR MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:04:17 0:12:21 0:32:21 0:19:36
3 308 ARKANIAN SEBSTIAN BS AS MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:08:53 0:12:48 0:33:10 0:22:55
4 92 BELTRAMINI, JOSE FEDERACION  MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:09:29 0:14:39 0:32:20 0:22:30
5 106 GUARRACINO, CLAUDIO ADRIANO CAPITAL FEDERAL MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:12:32 0:17:37 0:33:46 0:21:09
6 23 SABINO, MARTIN ROSARIO MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:13:38 0:13:45 0:36:45 0:23:08
7 338 VILLANI, CRISTIAN RICARDONE MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:13:49 0:18:38 0:34:14 0:20:57
8 55 CIARDOLA, FABRICIO SANTA FE MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:13:53 0:15:36 0:34:36 0:23:41
9 398 DIMONACO FACUNDO INGENIERO MASCHWITZ MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:14:02 0:12:53 0:37:44 0:23:26
10 336 ROMERO, LUCAS RAFAEL ZARATE MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:14:50 0:17:36 0:35:23 0:21:50
11 87 BOBADILLA FABIAN CORRIENTES MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:14:54 0:18:19 0:34:38 0:21:57
12 27 SUCCETTI , LEONARDO COLON  MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:14:55 0:16:52 0:35:17 0:22:46
13 18 MAZZAGLIA, MAURICIO ROSARIO MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:15:10 0:17:01 0:34:53 0:23:17
14 49 ZAPATA, MARCOS IGNACIO BARADERO MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:15:34 0:15:57 0:35:07 0:24:30
15 399 CARRARI, GABRIEL ROSARIO MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:16:44 0:14:53 0:37:18 0:24:33
16 412 MOULINS, JUAN ANTONIO  CONCORDIA MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:17:10 0:15:49 0:35:50 0:25:31
17 34 CERALDI, DIEGO BS AS MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:17:47 0:15:45 0:38:07 0:23:56
18 40 RAMB, JUAN MANUEL SANTA FE MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:19:01 0:20:21 0:35:45 0:22:55
19 43 BARRETO, LUCAS SALVADOR INGENIERO MASCHWITZ MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:22:56 0:22:48 0:35:18 0:24:50
20 369 BORGETTO, MAXIMILIANO PARANA MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:25:08 0:17:56 0:41:02 0:26:10
21 144 LEBREDO, ANDRES ESCOBAR MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:26:08 0:17:34 0:41:02 0:27:32
22 342 BERALES, GERMAN LA PAZ ER MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:26:18 0:20:36 0:35:39 0:30:03
23 99 LOIACONO , FEDERICO  CABA MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:26:58 0:20:58 0:40:52 0:25:08
24 89 AIMAR, MAURO CABA MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:29:58 0:16:28 0:42:56 0:30:34
25 39 ANDRES, LIMA VILLAADELINA MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:31:11 0:25:48 0:38:51 0:26:32
26 88 PRIMERANO, JAVIER BUENOS AIRES MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:31:42 0:25:06 0:42:02 0:24:35
27 32 ORCELLET, DIEGO MARTIN CONCORDIA MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:34:05 0:27:40 0:38:51 0:27:35
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 128 VALENTI, PATRICIO  BARADERO MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:05:58 0:12:01 0:32:52 0:21:04
2 74 BRESSANI, HUGO PILAR MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:07:50 0:14:39 0:31:56 0:21:15
3 330 BERNS, SEBASTIAN LOCOMOTORA CARAPACHAY MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:07:59 0:12:46 0:33:39 0:21:34
4 111 DEGREEF, IGNACIO MERLO MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:10:48 0:12:37 0:33:51 0:24:21
5 307 EIRIZ, MARTIN BS AS MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:11:28 0:13:32 0:35:07 0:22:49
6 133 GAITAN, FACUNDO CANDIOTI MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:11:52 0:14:38 0:34:00 0:23:14
7 343 MULLER, FEDERICO CONCORDIA MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:17:30 0:13:10 0:37:38 0:26:41
8 148 GARIN, GASTON DARIO CONCORDIA MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:19:09 0:15:46 0:38:58 0:24:24
9 122 CABRERA, NAHUEL CAPITAL FEDERAL MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:19:45 0:19:24 0:36:48 0:23:33
10 341 DAGOSTINO, RAFAEL LA PAZ MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:19:49 0:19:19 0:36:41 0:23:49
11 305 CARDOSO, ALEJANDRO BS AS MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:19:51 0:15:59 0:36:19 0:27:34
12 96 CUESTA, PABLO CONCORDIA MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:20:24 0:16:04 0:36:48 0:27:31
13 94 GIOVANETTI, SALVADOR CAPITAL FEDERAL MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:20:27 0:16:01 0:38:54 0:25:32
14 132 ARDAIZ, FABRICIO MAXIMILIANO GUALEGUAYCHU MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:21:24 0:19:29 0:36:53 0:25:01
15 310 AGNASCO ALEJANDRO BS AS MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:21:47 0:15:47 0:38:50 0:27:11
16 63 MONTEGGIA, MAURICIO ALBERTO SAN PEDRO MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:28:15 0:20:02 0:40:08 0:28:06
17 42 FRASCINO, DANIEL EL PALOMAR MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:29:09 0:24:37 0:39:11 0:25:21
18 367 DIAZ CARLOS ALBERTO LA RIOJA MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:29:49 0:23:18 0:38:50 0:27:41
19 58 CAAMAÑO, IGNACIO BUENOS AIRES MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:29:50 0:19:43 0:43:37 0:26:30
20 332 MARQUEZ, MARCELO JAVIER CONCORDIA MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:30:46 0:24:52 0:39:12 0:26:43
21 333 GARCIA, PAULO NUEVA PALMIRA MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:31:54 0:27:39 0:42:15 0:22:00
22 134 GODOY, MARTIN ROSARIO MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:39:50 0:24:34 0:42:50 0:32:25
23 142 VALENCIC, LUCAS CANNING MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:47:37 0:28:50 0:47:08 0:31:40
24 322 MUSZKAT NICOLAS GUALEGUAYCHU MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:57:12 0:33:37 0:47:20 0:36:15
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 5 PEREYRA MARTIN BELLA VISTA MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 1:12:24 0:15:34 0:32:42 0:24:08
2 79 MEDALI, ALBERTO HERNAN CONCORDIA MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 1:13:15 0:12:23 0:36:20 0:24:33
3 59 GLAGOVSKY, PABLO  GUALEGUAYCHU MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 1:15:13 0:15:59 0:36:02 0:23:11
4 9 PINTO, GABRIEL SANTA FE MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 1:15:46 0:16:56 0:34:24 0:24:26
5 62 VEGA, ARMANDO NELSON FELICIANO MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 1:19:05 0:20:38 0:33:25 0:25:01
6 141 VIDELA, JULIO SAN NICOLAS MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 1:20:10 0:20:06 0:37:30 0:22:34
7 127 TANGA, FABRICIO CARLOS GABRIEL C.DEL URUGUAY MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 1:22:27 0:18:54 0:37:37 0:25:56
8 78 MAINARDI, MARTIN GUALEGUAYCHU MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 1:24:08 0:19:54 0:40:16 0:23:58
9 395 VARGAS, ADRIAN INGENIERO MASCHWITZ MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 1:24:58 0:21:05 0:39:25 0:24:27
10 347 MARCÓ IGNACIO VICTORIA MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 1:26:23 0:19:02 0:42:24 0:24:56
11 60 ANTENUCCI, NESTOR  ROSARIO  MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 1:32:15 0:20:41 0:39:34 0:32:00
12 120 GIMENEZ, OMAR INGENIERO MASCHWITZ MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 1:35:23 0:22:15 0:43:07 0:30:01
13 14 GROBAS, MARCELO DANIEL CABA MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 1:43:16 0:20:53 0:47:25 0:34:58
14 318 PUENTE, SILVIO JUNIN MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 2:02:12 0:57:01 0:41:02 0:24:09
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 10 QUINTANA, CARLOS ROSARIO MAYORES VARONES G 50/54 1:08:33 0:13:39 0:32:10 0:22:44
2 394 RUIZ, ADRIAN LA PAZ MAYORES VARONES G 50/54 1:09:42 0:12:09 0:32:48 0:24:45
3 345 FARIÑA, RICARDO JAVIER PICHI GUALEGUAYCHU MAYORES VARONES G 50/54 1:11:38 0:13:49 0:33:04 0:24:46
4 102 ROJAS, JORGE RAUL MORENO MAYORES VARONES G 50/54 1:12:03 0:15:00 0:34:27 0:22:36
5 400 DELLA GIOVANNA, SANTIAGO SAN PEDRO MAYORES VARONES G 50/54 1:12:55 0:15:42 0:34:33 0:22:40
6 393 GIROTO, OSCAR LUIS ESCOBAR MAYORES VARONES G 50/54 1:13:21 0:15:49 0:35:40 0:21:52
7 301 BELTRAN, FABIAN BUENOS AIRES MAYORES VARONES G 50/54 1:15:53 0:19:34 0:34:30 0:21:49
8 73 FERNANDEZ , MARIANO SANTA FE MAYORES VARONES G 50/54 1:16:49 0:14:40 0:35:38 0:26:30
9 4 DEL VALLE, SERGIO BANFIELD MAYORES VARONES G 50/54 1:18:22 0:16:42 0:36:53 0:24:47
10 119 FIOROTTO, JOAQUÍN GUALEGUAYCHU MAYORES VARONES G 50/54 1:26:59 0:14:49 0:42:25 0:29:45
11 366 CHAVES, OSCAR PARANA MAYORES VARONES G 50/54 1:29:25 0:21:24 0:39:54 0:28:07
12 82 BULAY , JORGE ERNESTO MASCHWICH MAYORES VARONES G 50/54 1:34:14 0:25:49 0:39:56 0:28:29
13 346 ALGARAÑA, DANIEL ALEJANDRO  VICTORIA MAYORES VARONES G 50/54 1:51:40 0:27:39 0:56:02 0:27:59
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 354 SAMBAD, ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA MAYORES VARONES H 55/59 1:15:08 0:16:09 0:33:10 0:25:49
2 30 MENG, LUIS MERLO - MERLO MAYORES VARONES H 55/59 1:19:13 0:18:30 0:35:41 0:25:03
3 328 PIZZARULLI, ALBERTO SANTA FE MAYORES VARONES H 55/59 1:19:27 0:20:09 0:35:16 0:24:02
4 86 SZECSENYI, ALEJANDRO LAS PAREJAS MAYORES VARONES H 55/59 1:26:06 0:19:48 0:36:49 0:29:29
5 8 COPPOLA, VICENTE DANIEL MERLO MAYORES VARONES H 55/59 1:26:52 0:22:53 0:37:57 0:26:01
6 48 HERNANDEZ, HECTOR SANTA FE MAYORES VARONES H 55/59 1:29:54 0:21:11 0:39:08 0:29:34
7 21 BEDOYA, WALTER IGNACIO ENRIQUE FORMOSA MAYORES VARONES H 55/59 1:30:41 0:25:52 0:37:39 0:27:11
8 53 LUCARELLA, GUSTAVO PILAR MAYORES VARONES H 55/59 1:32:54 0:23:14 0:40:20 0:29:20
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 1 GRANETTO, JORGE TEODORO  VILLAGUAY MAYORES VARONES I 60/64 1:25:09 0:18:17 0:43:04 0:23:48
2 71 LARA, ANGEL JORGE COLON MAYORES VARONES I 60/64 1:32:56 0:24:41 0:38:53 0:29:22
3 117 CABARITI, MAURICIO  MERLO MAYORES VARONES I 60/64 1:35:10 0:29:27 0:39:18 0:26:25
4 69 GERHOLD, PABLO FLORIDA MAYORES VARONES I 60/64 1:35:26 0:24:07 0:42:29 0:28:50
5 61 VOLPI, PABLO C.A.B.A. MAYORES VARONES I 60/64 1:49:03 0:26:47 0:48:53 0:33:24
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 68 FERNANDEZ, ENRIQUE CA?ADA DE GOMEZ MAYORES VARONES J 65/69 1:31:07 0:19:57 0:40:15 0:30:55
2 15 JAGELLE, RODOLFO CABA MAYORES VARONES J 65/69 1:51:06 0:29:47 0:46:39 0:34:40
3 72 NONINO, ANTONIO CONCORDIA MAYORES VARONES J 65/69 1:58:37 0:32:06 0:48:11 0:38:20
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 138 ULFELDT, ALEJANDRO BELLA VISTA MAYORES VARONES K 70/74 1:52:39 0:25:43 0:46:50 0:40:06
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 355 STOPPELLO, JORGE PARANA MAYORES VARONES L 75/+ 1:53:33 0:27:35 0:47:00 0:38:58
           
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 186 CASTELLI, NANCY ESCOBAR CRONO MUJERES CRONO 1:25:52 0:19:26 0:41:21 0:25:05
2 217 DEGREEF , DANIELA  MERLO CRONO MUJERES CRONO 1:28:48 0:19:30 0:42:13 0:27:06
3 275 LAPENTA, PAOLA MERLO CRONO MUJERES CRONO 1:29:50 0:20:39 0:43:46 0:25:25
4 311 INGLESE GABRIELA BS AS CRONO MUJERES CRONO 1:29:56 0:19:52 0:39:37 0:30:27
5 153 ULTRA, VERONICA MERLO CRONO MUJERES CRONO 1:31:07 0:19:36 0:43:47 0:27:44
6 184 SILVA CAMEJO, ANALIA CONCORDIA CRONO MUJERES CRONO 1:41:04 0:25:25 0:41:47 0:33:53
7 210 SKARDZIUS, SILVIA S.ISIDRO CRONO MUJERES CRONO 1:55:13 0:37:33 0:48:10 0:29:31
8 206 SANABRIA, MARIA LORENA PILAR CRONO MUJERES CRONO 1:55:14 0:25:45 0:50:59 0:38:30
  174 ERRECALDE, MARIA PIA  CABA CRONO MUJERES CRONO DNF - - -
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 264 RIVAS, GUADALUPE BUENOS AIRES MTB MUJERES MTB B 31/+ 1:40:54 0:17:03 0:53:24 0:30:27
2 224 RODRIGUEZ, VERONICA  CABA MTB MUJERES MTB B 31/+ 1:46:35 0:23:31 0:51:55 0:31:09
3 370 PAIVA, VIVIANA PARANA MTB MUJERES MTB B 31/+ 2:04:21 0:25:19 1:10:34 0:28:28
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 362 SILVANI, MARIA GABRIELA LA PAZ MTB ROD.29 MUJERES MTB ROD 29 1:43:07 - - -
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 231 NUÑO VERONICA ROSARIO SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT B 27/37 1:20:50 0:16:20 0:39:09 0:25:21
2 191 RAITI, ELIANA ROSARIO SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT B 27/37 1:26:07 0:18:52 0:41:07 0:26:09
3 273 VALENZUELA, NELSA MARIA  BUENOS AIRES SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT B 27/37 1:26:08 0:19:22 0:43:18 0:23:28
4 177 LOPEZ, LAURA MERLO SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT B 27/37 1:27:05 0:20:02 0:39:16 0:27:48
5 269 ANSALDI, MALENA BERAZATEGUI SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT B 27/37 1:37:52 0:19:58 0:47:05 0:30:49
6 372 SILEONI, FLAVIA ROSARIO SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT B 27/37 1:39:59 0:28:26 0:43:12 0:28:20
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 180 LEMOS ANDREA S.A. PADUA SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT C 38/48 1:28:11 0:19:42 0:42:18 0:26:12
2 203 BERTOLETTI, LUCIANA ROSARIO SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT C 38/48 1:29:53 0:19:20 0:42:43 0:27:50
3 258 MENDEZ MUGNAINI LUCIANA ROSARIO SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT C 38/48 1:33:31 0:20:28 0:42:14 0:30:49
4 183 MONGELO , ITATI MERCEDES  PEREZ  SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT C 38/48 1:35:00 0:19:58 0:47:25 0:27:37
5 182 CARRARI, EVANGELINA JUNIN SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT C 38/48 1:36:19 0:25:08 0:41:39 0:29:32
6 281 CONSIGLIO, JAQUELINA ROSARIO SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT C 38/48 1:37:06 0:20:15 0:45:37 0:31:13
7 167 STEIERVALT, MARIELA BUENOS AIRES SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT C 38/48 1:40:35 0:25:05 0:47:15 0:28:15
8 291 AGOSTENA, MARIELA MERLO SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT C 38/48 1:42:48 0:23:18 0:45:11 0:34:19
9 315 MOULIA, MARIA VIRGINIA  CONCORDIA SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT C 38/48 1:47:23 0:24:57 0:46:51 0:35:35
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 317 WILIEZKO, SILVINA ALEJANDRA CRESPO SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:38:47 0:20:08 0:47:11 0:31:28
2 288 BASUALDO, MARÍA ANDREA SANTA FE SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:41:13 0:24:40 0:46:56 0:29:38
3 199 MONROE, ROSA GRACIELA COLON SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT D 49/+ 2:01:10 0:25:39 0:52:39 0:42:52
4 166 BAQUELA, MARIA LAURA FRANCISCO ALVAREZ SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT D 49/+ 2:08:31 0:44:39 0:50:32 0:33:19
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 266 ACOSTA GONZALO GUALEGUAYCHU CRONO VARONES CRONO 1:04:41 0:11:32 0:32:33 0:20:36
2 192 ALVEZ FRANCO GUALEGUAYCHU CRONO VARONES CRONO 1:09:08 0:11:40 0:35:36 0:21:52
3 160 AMBROSIO, RAUL ALBERTO NUÑEZ CRONO VARONES CRONO 1:09:42 0:12:19 0:34:59 0:22:24
4 294 SAIZ, JUAN CRUZ PILAR CRONO VARONES CRONO 1:10:14 0:16:50 0:31:46 0:21:37
5 268 CASTRO, PEDRO CAPITAL FEDERAL CRONO VARONES CRONO 1:10:53 0:11:04 0:36:52 0:22:57
6 223 TUFARO, ALEJANDRO ANTONIO BUENOS AIRES CRONO VARONES CRONO 1:11:09 0:15:18 0:34:00 0:21:51
7 244 HAMRA, ALEXIS CAPITAL FEDERAL CRONO VARONES CRONO 1:12:43 0:15:30 0:35:22 0:21:50
8 161 ARELLANO, MATIAS CAPITAL FEDERAL CRONO VARONES CRONO 1:13:22 0:14:38 0:35:47 0:22:57
9 178 ANNECCHINI, DIEGO CABA CRONO VARONES CRONO 1:13:36 0:16:10 0:34:41 0:22:45
10 187 GOMEZ, SEBASTIAN PABLO ADOLFO SORDEAUX CRONO VARONES CRONO 1:14:34 0:13:46 0:36:46 0:24:02
11 226 BARLA, ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA CRONO VARONES CRONO 1:15:11 0:17:23 0:34:34 0:23:13
12 361 MESA, ANGEL FEDERICO CONCORDIA CRONO VARONES CRONO 1:15:20 0:14:46 0:36:25 0:24:09
13 190 ALONSO, CRISTIAN CARLOS BARADERO CRONO VARONES CRONO 1:16:09 0:15:11 0:34:42 0:26:15
14 270 CAMARANO, MARTIN  JOSE C. PAZ CRONO VARONES CRONO 1:16:47 0:13:37 0:37:39 0:25:31
15 313 ILLA LISANDRO PILAR CRONO VARONES CRONO 1:18:35 0:16:10 0:38:36 0:23:49
16 263 TALELLIS, OSCAR SAN ISIDRO CRONO VARONES CRONO 1:19:01 0:16:02 0:36:24 0:26:35
17 195 DAROCA SEBASTIAN GUALEGUAYCHU CRONO VARONES CRONO 1:19:18 0:14:54 0:37:41 0:26:43
18 189 MAGNATERRA, GERARDO FLORIDA CRONO VARONES CRONO 1:19:30 0:16:05 0:36:57 0:26:29
19 261 LAGO, WALTER ESCOBAR CRONO VARONES CRONO 1:20:07 0:17:51 0:37:42 0:24:34
20 356 MARKIEVICH, DANIEL ZARATE CRONO VARONES CRONO 1:20:17 0:21:14 0:35:01 0:24:02
21 208 ASTURIANO, GASTON PILAR CRONO VARONES CRONO 1:20:19 0:17:31 0:38:40 0:24:08
22 211 ALLEGRA, FERNANDO V GDOR GALVEZ CRONO VARONES CRONO 1:20:44 0:17:39 0:37:41 0:25:24
23 290 HOLLMANN, LEONARDO EZEQUIEL RAMALLO CRONO VARONES CRONO 1:21:21 0:18:48 0:36:53 0:25:40
24 164 OTERO, CRISTIAN DAMIAN VILLA GOBERNADOR GALVEZ CRONO VARONES CRONO 1:21:54 0:18:35 0:36:45 0:26:34
25 172 FERNANDEZ, FABIAN NUEVA PALMIRA CRONO VARONES CRONO 1:22:02 0:18:27 0:37:34 0:26:00
26 181 MUÑOZ, FEDERICO MAURICIO SAN PEDRO CRONO VARONES CRONO 1:22:47 0:19:15 0:39:59 0:23:33
27 254 ALAM, ARIEL ZARATE CRONO VARONES CRONO 1:23:03 0:17:27 0:38:51 0:26:45
28 216 GIGLI, JUAN BLAS ROSARIO CRONO VARONES CRONO 1:23:14 0:19:08 0:39:32 0:24:34
29 179 PROVENZA, JOSE VICENTE CABA CRONO VARONES CRONO 1:24:31 0:17:41 0:38:52 0:27:58
30 220 AVALOS, ALEJANDRO GUALEGUAYCHU CRONO VARONES CRONO 1:26:02 0:18:49 0:41:28 0:25:45
31 243 SARCE, DANIEL CASTELAR BS AS CRONO VARONES CRONO 1:26:11 0:19:23 0:37:32 0:29:15
32 163 ZARATE, MATIAS COLON CRONO VARONES CRONO 1:26:29 0:18:52 0:39:53 0:27:44
33 297 GALEANO, AGUSTIN  ROSARIO CRONO VARONES CRONO 1:26:59 0:22:47 0:38:51 0:25:22
34 233 DEL RIO, RODRIGO GUALEGUAYCHU CRONO VARONES CRONO 1:31:51 0:18:37 0:42:02 0:31:12
35 365 PORTALURI, MARTIN IGNACIO CONCORDIA CRONO VARONES CRONO 1:32:01 0:21:28 0:42:26 0:28:07
36 240 CARRIZO, JUAN CARLOS ITUZAINGO CRONO VARONES CRONO 1:42:59 0:29:44 0:43:43 0:29:31
37 249 COCERES, FABIAN MERLO CRONO VARONES CRONO 1:46:58 0:30:31 0:46:20 0:30:07
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 242 SICARI, FABIAN SERGIO BUENOS AIRES (CABA) MTB VARONES MTB A 16/30 1:26:46 0:19:20 0:45:45 0:21:41
2 283 FASCE, DAMIAN EMILIANO AVELLANEDA MTB VARONES MTB A 16/30 1:30:09 0:19:26 0:45:42 0:25:01
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 252 LUI, JUAN PARANA MTB VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:16:31 0:16:18 0:34:29 0:25:44
2 299 BUSTAMANTE, LEONARDO GUALEGUAYCHU MTB VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:21:36 0:15:22 0:42:38 0:23:36
3 285 SIGOT, GONZALO JAVIER ROSARIO MTB VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:22:06 0:16:45 0:41:04 0:24:18
4 188 LOPEZ, DIEGO SANTA FE MTB VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:26:28 0:18:07 0:39:08 0:29:13
5 375 ORTIZ, ALEXIS JOB LA PAZ MTB VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:28:58 0:23:42 0:40:40 0:24:36
6 279 BARREIRO, GABRIEL MARCELO SAN MIGUEL MTB VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:37:03 0:18:58 0:48:42 0:29:23
7 157 RADZINSCHI, ALEJANDRO DAVID CAPITAL FEDERAL MTB VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:38:17 0:19:53 0:49:39 0:28:44
8 256 FRANCICA, MAURICIO CARDALES MTB VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:39:01 0:20:51 0:49:25 0:28:45
9 158 BELTRAMINO, GUILLERMO BERNAL MTB VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:43:52 0:19:37 0:57:16 0:26:58
10 154 PEREDA ALEJANDRO GUALEGUAYCHU MTB VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:46:55 0:22:55 0:50:56 0:33:03
11 265 GONZALEZ, MIGUEL ANTONIO PUEBLO ESTHER MTB VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:51:28 0:31:51 0:49:55 0:29:42
12 234 RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER HORACIO JUNIN MTB VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:58:00 0:30:28 0:52:27 0:35:04
13 295 ALFONSO RICARDO MARIA GUALEGUAYCHU MTB VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:58:13 0:28:16 0:56:11 0:33:46
14 232 GOMEZ MARQUEZ, ADRIAN OSCAR PALOMAR MTB VARONES MTB B 31/+ 2:24:50 0:56:44 0:54:57 0:33:09
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 209 BENVENUTO, JUAN BERNARDO BECCAR MTB ROD.29 VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:16:24 0:12:16 0:40:26 0:23:42
2 169 LORENZON, TOBIAS DANIEL PARANA MTB ROD.29 VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:17:22 0:16:19 0:38:28 0:22:35
3 272 CARNERO VARELA, JUAN CRUZ BELEN DE ESCOBAR MTB ROD.29 VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:21:09 0:15:56 0:41:05 0:24:08
4 172 SAMPOL WAL, MARIANO HECTOR CAPITAL MTB ROD.29 VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:22:02 0:18:27 0:37:34 0:26:00
5 282 BORNANCINI, ALEXIS CABA MTB ROD.29 VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:28:22 0:19:32 0:45:32 0:23:18
6 225 MICHALSKI, DIEGO JULIAN CABA MTB ROD.29 VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:30:26 0:14:59 0:47:14 0:28:13
7 267 NIKODEM, JOAQUIN GUALEGUAYCHú MTB ROD.29 VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:35:19 0:23:10 0:45:54 0:26:15
8 255 DAVICO, MAURICIO GUALEGUAYCHÚ MTB ROD.29 VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:35:19 0:24:23 0:44:43 0:26:13
9 229 DALTO, MATIAS CABA MTB ROD.29 VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:35:23 0:20:18 0:49:07 0:25:58
10 293 GODOY, EZEQUIEL NUEVA PALMIRA MTB ROD.29 VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:35:26 0:26:28 0:45:08 0:23:50
11 204 SANCHEZ, ORLANDO CONCORDIA MTB ROD.29 VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:36:03 0:22:37 0:44:06 0:29:20
12 194 NUÑEZ, CARLOS CABA MTB ROD.29 VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:36:53 0:17:15 0:47:43 0:31:55
13 387 ORTEGA, JUAN GABRIEL GUALEGUAY MTB ROD.29 VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:37:03 0:21:04 0:48:03 0:27:56
14 284 ALVEZ, LUCAS RODRIGO  BENAVIDEZ MTB ROD.29 VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:40:34 0:31:32 0:42:09 0:26:53
15 165 AQUINO LOPEZ, PABLO JULIAN GUALEGUAYCHú MTB ROD.29 VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:43:50 0:27:32 0:47:10 0:29:07
16 236 BACCHIDDU, MATIAS AVELLANEDA MTB ROD.29 VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:44:07 0:31:17 0:48:17 0:24:33
17 363 PALAVECINO, FRANCISCO JAVIER SAN LORENZO MTB ROD.29 VARONES MTB ROD 29 2:00:00 0:23:25 0:56:34 0:40:01
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 215 TROSMAN, ISAIAS VICTORIA SPRINT VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:13:23 0:16:20 0:34:32 0:22:30
2 155 FANKHAUSER, FEDERICO VERA SPRINT VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:13:28 0:16:05 0:34:18 0:23:05
3 286 CARDOZO, SANTIAGO GERMAN  CONCORDIA SPRINT VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:13:45 0:11:06 0:38:14 0:24:25
4 246 TUDANCA, VALENTIN GUALEGUAY SPRINT VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:14:36 0:12:31 0:36:37 0:25:27
5 296 NUÑEZ , FACUNDO GASTON LA PAZ SPRINT VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:14:54 0:16:03 0:37:27 0:21:24
6 257 GOMEZ, JUAN GUALEGUAY SPRINT VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:20:37 0:19:14 0:36:44 0:24:40
7 168 MARTINEZ, MARIANO GUALEGUAY SPRINT VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:24:13 0:20:17 0:38:16 0:25:39
8 175 SEGOVIA, MATIAS HERNAN LA PAZ SPRINT VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:29:17 0:24:11 0:40:36 0:24:30
9 201 PRETTO, LUIS GERONIMO GUALEGUAY SPRINT VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:31:59 0:29:50 0:37:11 0:24:59
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 173 BENITEZ, FEDERICO, NICOLAS FEDERACION SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:09:57 0:13:53 0:33:45 0:22:19
2 219 DOLBER, DAVID ROSARIO SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:12:08 0:14:01 0:34:53 0:23:14
3 277 FLEYTAS, MARCOS GABRIEL  FEDERACION  SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:12:15 0:13:49 0:33:50 0:24:36
4 162 IZCOVICH, DANIEL CABA SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:13:03 0:13:52 0:37:15 0:21:56
5 235 GOMEZ, ENZO FEDERACION SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:13:46 0:13:19 0:37:35 0:22:52
6 214 GONZALEZ, NICOLAS CAMPANA SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:13:48 0:13:50 0:36:07 0:23:51
7 289 ESPOSITO, FEDERICO JAVIER BUENOS AIRES (CABA) SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:14:46 0:12:12 0:37:21 0:25:12
8 193 TESARI, MAXIMILIANO SANTA FE SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:15:52 0:15:00 0:35:48 0:25:04
9 251 GOMEZ , CLAUDIO FEDERACION  SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:16:01 0:19:46 0:36:31 0:19:44
10 280 AUBIA, JUAN IGNACIO  SANTA FE SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:17:32 0:19:07 0:37:00 0:21:25
11 247 BOTHEATOZ, LEANDRO BARADERO SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:17:57 0:16:13 0:37:18 0:24:26
12 176 DEZZUTTO, BRUNO FEDERACION SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:19:03 0:16:28 0:36:59 0:25:36
13 151 MONTI, MAXIMILIANO SANTA FE SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:19:10 0:14:20 0:38:44 0:26:06
14 278 SIMONE, MATIAS LUJAN SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:19:50 0:14:53 0:38:05 0:26:52
15 227 OCCHI, FEDERICO VICTORIA SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:22:23 0:16:31 0:39:32 0:26:20
16 352 ALBORNOZ, MATIAS EDUARDO DIAMANTE SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:23:44 0:18:59 0:38:40 0:26:05
17 159 BRAVO, LUCAS BELEN DE ESCOBAR SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:25:16 0:14:43 0:44:26 0:26:06
18 241 VIRGILIO, DAMIAN ESCOBAR SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:31:09 0:27:28 0:40:02 0:23:38
19 276 DE PABLO PONCE DE LEON, ISMAEL MATHEU SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:33:21 0:18:37 0:43:58 0:30:46
20 292 BERON, FEDERICO CABA SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:34:24 0:17:29 0:48:39 0:28:16
21 274 LUNA, EMANUEL ADRIAN BELEN DE ESCOBAR  SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:36:03 0:29:25 0:41:24 0:25:13
22 260 MERLO, OSMAR LUJAN  SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:42:34 0:24:34 0:46:35 0:31:25
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 239 GONZALEZ, MAXIMILIANO FEDERACION SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:10:25 0:12:08 0:33:57 0:24:20
2 259 SEGOVIA, MARIANO FLORIDA SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:11:45 0:12:26 0:34:54 0:24:26
3 327 ETCHEPARE, JUAN MANUEL C DEL URUGUAY SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:14:08 0:13:31 0:35:15 0:25:22
4 205 AGUILAR CAMPO, THIAGO FERNANDO  MERLO SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:16:27 0:15:08 0:37:40 0:23:39
5 385 FINI, EMANUEL MONTE GRANDE SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:19:33 0:14:23 0:39:37 0:25:33
6 287 CASTRILLON, ADRIAN LA PAZ SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:23:42 0:13:43 0:42:42 0:27:17
7 298 TORTORICE SANCHEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL ESCOBAR SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:25:26 0:13:04 0:40:55 0:31:26
8 218 ALEGRE, DIEGO GASTON ESCOBAR  SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:26:11 0:14:01 0:34:53 0:37:17
9 250 GOMEZ, JUAN GUALEGUAY SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:26:13 0:20:20 0:38:11 0:27:42
10 213 BLANDO, DIEGO HERNAN PEREZ SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:27:19 0:19:25 0:40:20 0:27:34
11 360 CARRICARTE, TOMAS J CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:29:21 0:20:41 0:41:37 0:27:03
12 262 MENDEZ, LEONARDO NUEVA PALMIRA SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:30:20 0:17:00 0:40:00 0:33:20
13 230 BENITEZ, FACUNDO CAMPANA SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:30:33 0:17:47 0:44:25 0:28:21
14 185 ROMERO, CARLOS DAVID MERLO SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:30:50 0:23:18 0:40:54 0:26:38
15 171 PIZZINI, DIEGO BS AS SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:32:21 0:19:01 0:46:55 0:26:25
16 197 PEREYRA , CHRISTIAN  CABA SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:36:39 0:25:07 0:44:02 0:27:30
17 221 SERRANO, OSCAR DIEGO GARIN SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:57:58 0:20:46 0:52:09 0:45:02
18 304 PEREZ OVELAR, MARTIN CABA SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 2:20:52 0:33:24 1:03:02 0:44:25
  245 SECCHI, DIEGO MARTIN SAN LORENZO SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 DNF - - -
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 207 BRITTES, LUIS MARIA LA PAZ SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:16:36 0:10:49 0:41:26 0:24:20
2 373 MARTIN, WALTER LA PAZ SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:24:33 0:13:27 0:39:37 0:31:28
3 248 GRAGLIA, OSCAR ROBERTO SAN LORENZO SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:25:20 0:16:33 0:41:14 0:27:34
4 212 TROSMAN, ALEJANDRO VICTORIA  SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:25:24 0:20:11 0:39:26 0:25:47
5 271 CORIA, OSCAR DIAMANTE SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:25:48 0:19:37 0:40:23 0:25:48
6 222 APPELLA, JUAN VILLA BOSCH SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:26:08 0:17:46 0:39:29 0:28:53
7 238 BRENA, MARCELO ESCOBAR SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:27:56 0:18:44 0:40:23 0:28:49
8 156 SALAS, MIGUEL CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY  SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:29:20 0:10:58 0:45:41 0:32:41
9 228 STANGAFERO, FABIAN HECTOR SANTA FE SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:46:22 0:31:52 0:42:44 0:31:46
10 198 NEMER, OSCAR CAMPANA SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:50:23 0:29:44 0:46:42 0:33:58

 

 



  Facebook Cronomet