CRONOMET
 
 

MARATON TERMAL MARIA GRANDE

(MARIA GRANDE, 12/08/2017)


CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS 10 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1 ARTERIZA SHEILA SAN JOSE DEL RINCON MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:40:23
2 89 ALTAMIRANO SOL CRESPO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:44:16
3 94 CRESPO CELIA LA PAZ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:51:15
4 56 LEDESMA CAMILA SOFIA BOVRIL MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:51:28
5 72 SIAN MARIA CIELO MARIA GRANDE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:00:52
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 67 MOINE MARIA LAURA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:46:10
2 34 ANGELINO ALEXIA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:48:37
3 48 BASUALDO MARILIN HASEMKAMP MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:55:31
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 69 MARTIN DUFRANC BETTINA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:42:02
2 7 ZAPATA CINTIA ESPERANZA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:44:22
3 93 MAIDANA  LUCIANA  SANTA FE  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:53:35
4 49 ACOSTA PATRICIA  HASEMKAMP MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:55:07
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 84 PONCE PATRICIA ISABEL ESPERANZA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:36:41
2 102 AGUIAR  MONICA GENERAL RAMIREZ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:48:16
3 55 LóPEZ SANDRA MARIELA BOVRIL MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:48:56
4 68 MOINE MARIA VERONICA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:49:15
5 78 MONICA ALEJANDRA CARABALLO PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:55:40
6 98 SPLENDORE ANA LAURA  PARANA  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:59:08
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 90 WILIEZKO SILVINA ALEJANDRA CRESPO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:57:32
2 27 ROMERO GABRIELA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:58:08
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 54 LOPEZ TERESA RAMONA BOVRIL MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:54:47
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 87 UNREIN ALEXIS STROBEL VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:33:09
2 12 MARTINA LUIS MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM  VARON 20/24 0:33:21
3 64 MOREYRA MATIAS MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:37:40
4 14 HERDT GUILLERMO DIAMANTE VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:39:15
5 44 ROMERO HUGO NICOLAS SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:40:09
6 19 ALLENDE LAUTARO LUCAS GONZALEZ VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:41:57
7 43 VELAZQUEZ MARTIN LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:49:05
8 108 LANDRA MARTIN HASENKAMP VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:51:41
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 109 CAMILION JUAN MANUEL MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:35:26
2 29 MARTINEZ ALEJANDRO GALARZA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:36:36
3 81 TORRILLA CRISTIAN PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:36:45
4 41 GODOY NICOLAS EXEQUIEL LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:37:39
5 50 ROSENBROCK AUGUSTO GUILLERMO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:44:14
6 42 ROMERO FRANCISCO GABRIEL SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:45:31
7 97 RODRíGUEZ GUSTAVO EMANUEL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:46:09
8 40 GABRIELLI FABIO ZONA RURAL PUERTO ALGARROBO VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:46:33
9 20 FIBIANI LUCAS JESUS VIALE VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:54:10
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 23 JACOB WALTER CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:34:40
2 22 TABLADA JUAN MANUEL  VIALE VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:36:12
3 86 BERTA SCHRODER EMMANUEL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:36:38
4 71 VARISCO NAHUEL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:39:15
5 104 ALIENDRO MATIAS HERNANDEZ VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:40:34
6 110 SENRA MARIANO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:40:49
7 101 FLORENTIN CRISTIAN SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:41:04
8 6 BROWN, CRISTIAN ALEJANDRO ROSARIO DEL TALA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:42:18
9 83 MOREYRA LUCIANO COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:43:10
10 75 OLGIATTI DUILIO MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:45:55
11 52 GODOY ARIEL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:49:32
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 103 PAIJES MARTIN HERNANDEZ VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:35:54
2 30 DENONI PABLO GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:37:38
3 70 TRIPODI GERARDO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:40:37
4 17 ESCOBAR MAURICIO PARANA  VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:42:39
5 111 REYNOSO ESTEBAN  SAN BENITO VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:43:30
6 13 VARGAS ROSARIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:44:44
7 11 SCHOSTER DANIEL MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:47:02
8 79 SANTILLI ALCIDES MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:47:56
9 26 BOVIER FABRICIO VIALE VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:51:01
10 10 GINI JUAN CARLOS MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:51:11
11 37 GONZALEZ ERNESTO HASENKAMP VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:55:38
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 92 GODOY MARIO JESUS LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:36:34
2 85 PANIAGUA  RAUL OSVALDO ESPERANZA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:37:53
3 28 GARCIA JORGE ANTONIO GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:38:17
4 4 GRAMAJO MIGUEL ANGEL ROSARIO DEL TALA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:39:01
5 107 PIANI LEOPOLDO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:41:22
6 88 GOMEZ RUBEN OMAR PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:44:43
7 95 CHAR FEDERICO VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:45:09
8 76 PIERUCCI DIEGO MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:47:00
9 73 DELL ACQUA JUAN IGNACIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:47:41
10 100 ASCUA RAMON ANGEL GRAL. RAMIREZ VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:47:46
11 65 SCHONHALS WALTER PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:04:01
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 46 GIANCARELLI ALEJANDRO SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:38:41
2 53 ACEVEDO GUSTAVO CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:40:06
3 105 LEYES JUAN ALBERTO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:41:49
4 21 LESCANO JOSé MIGUEL VIALE VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:46:31
5 35 BARRIONUEVO HORACIO OSCAR PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:47:31
6 45 GONZALEZ FELIX AGUSTIN PUERTO ALGARROBO VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:48:14
7 33 GIECO HUGO ROMAN VIALE VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:51:01
8 38 BIANCHI LUIS HASENKAMP VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:51:58
9 99 BURGOS JULIAN MARIANO  PARANA  VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:53:50
10 96 LUDI GUILLERMO MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:59:22
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 66 VARISCO EDGARDO SAUCE DE LUNA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:41:16
2 39 ROMERO HUGO ALFREDO SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:41:27
3 16 FERNANDEZ FELIX NOGOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:41:32
4 15 REHLING RUBEN ESPERANZA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:41:42
5 106 SPIZER JOEL LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:44:09
6 18 ALLENDE MARIO RUBEN LUCAS GONZALEZ VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:46:16
7 9 RONDAN RUBEN DARIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:46:23
8 82 BALLAY MARIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:50:15
9 51 MARTíNEZ JUAN DANIEL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:50:55
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 77 GODOY OMAR RUBEN SAN BENITO VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:42:13
2 8 BERDUN CEFERINO MIGUEL BOVRIL VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:49:44
3 3 HERTEL RAUL ALBERTO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:53:26
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 57 MOREYRA CARLOS MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:44:04
2 32 RODRIGUEZ ABEL SALVADOR VIALE VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:59:13
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 5 CARPIO AUGUSTO CARLOS PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 0:59:20
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 36 GOMEZ RAUL ORLANDO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 70/+ 0:52:31

 



  Facebook Cronomet