CRONOMET
 
 

34 TRIATLON DE LA PAZ

(LA PAZ, 21/01/2018)


CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO T1 CIC T2 PED
1 1 BIAGIOLI ROMINA CORDOBA MUJER ELITE 1:08:41 0:10:37 0:00:50 0:38:03 0:00:32 0:18:39
2 2 PALACIO ROMINA BS AS MUJER ELITE 1:09:33 0:10:41 0:00:54 0:37:43 0:00:45 0:19:30
3 3 MIRANDA MOIRA CHUBUT MUJER ELITE 1:10:55 0:10:23 0:01:01 0:38:07 0:00:31 0:20:53
4 5 ALVAREZ DELFINA SALTA MUJER ELITE 1:11:54 0:11:18 0:00:59 0:39:22 0:00:33 0:19:42
5 8 ROSSO BRENDA BS AS MUJER ELITE 1:14:44 0:11:19 0:00:56 0:39:14 0:00:44 0:22:31
6 10 MAKRE CAMILA BS AS MUJER ELITE 1:15:13 0:11:17 0:00:59 0:39:15 0:00:44 0:22:58
7 6 RIVERO MARIA VICTORIA ENTRE RIOS MUJER ELITE 1:16:05 0:11:44 0:00:57 0:40:59 0:00:43 0:21:42
8 12 ARTERIZA SHEILA SANTA FE MUJER ELITE 1:16:46 0:11:12 0:01:02 0:43:02 0:01:15 0:20:15
9 11 BALBI MARCELA SANTA FE MUJER ELITE 1:19:18 0:12:34 0:01:10 0:40:28 0:01:42 0:23:24
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO T1 CIC T2 PED
1 4 ORLANDINI DELFINA BS AS MUJER JUNIOR 1:13:30 0:11:16 0:00:56 0:39:18 0:00:45 0:21:15
2 7 SALINAS NAZARENA FORMOSA MUJER JUNIOR 1:13:32 0:11:15 0:00:52 0:37:35 0:02:32 0:21:18
3 17 CARRASCO CAMILA RIO NEGRO MUJER JUNIOR 1:17:33 0:11:22 0:00:56 0:41:16 0:00:47 0:23:12
4 9 BROUWER DE KONING ANA CORDOBA MUJER JUNIOR 1:19:46 0:11:36 0:01:12 0:40:49 0:00:47 0:25:22
5 15 CASARES KARINA SALTA MUJER JUNIOR 1:29:36 0:11:50 0:01:00 0:43:25 0:01:33 0:31:48
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO T1 CIC T2 PED
1 14 DIAZ SEBRIANO G CORDOBA MUJER SUB23 1:17:13 0:11:42 0:00:57 0:42:42 0:01:14 0:20:38
2 16 SANCHEZ FLORENCIA BUENOS AIRES MUJER SUB23 1:18:57 0:11:25 0:00:57 0:38:10 0:03:50 0:24:35
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO T1 CIC T2 PED
1 1 TACCONE LUCIANO CORDOBA VARON ELITE 1:00:02 0:09:57 0:00:45 0:32:29 0:00:42 0:16:09
2 5 MORANDINI FLAVIO BUENOS AIRES VARON ELITE 1:00:25 0:09:34 0:00:47 0:32:51 0:00:37 0:16:36
3 3 BEDIRIAN MARTIN CORDOBA VARON ELITE 1:01:18 0:09:33 0:00:49 0:32:49 0:00:41 0:17:26
4 2 TELLECHEA GONZALO SAN JUAN VARON ELITE 1:01:39 0:10:06 0:00:49 0:33:38 0:00:40 0:16:26
5 7 BELTRAN SANTIAGO BUENOS AIRES VARON ELITE 1:02:04 0:09:27 0:01:30 0:33:39 0:00:41 0:16:47
6 9 MEDARD FACUNDO SAN JUAN VARON ELITE 1:02:16 0:09:59 0:00:46 0:33:48 0:00:38 0:17:05
7 15 MULLER IGNACIO ENTRE RIOS VARON ELITE 1:02:36 0:10:02 0:00:51 0:33:28 0:00:49 0:17:26
8 23 RADICCI FABRICIO CORDOBA VARON ELITE 1:02:57 0:09:59 0:00:47 0:33:48 0:00:40 0:17:43
9 11 CAINO MAXIMILIANO ENTRE RIOS VARON ELITE 1:03:45 0:10:34 0:00:50 0:33:08 0:00:41 0:18:32
10 22 BALDANTONI PEDRO BUENOS AIRES VARON ELITE 1:04:31 0:10:03 0:00:54 0:33:38 0:00:37 0:19:19
11 31 CIANO JUAN DIEGO CHUBUT VARON ELITE 1:04:35 0:10:16 0:00:52 0:36:01 0:00:44 0:16:42
12 17 LUQUI JUAN ENTRE RIOS VARON ELITE 1:05:12 0:10:13 0:00:55 0:35:04 0:00:41 0:18:19
13 20 GALLINA LEANDRO BUENOS AIRES VARON ELITE 1:05:22 0:09:36 0:00:48 0:34:10 0:00:37 0:20:11
14 32 PONCE EMILIANO BUENOS AIRES VARON ELITE 1:06:38 0:10:35 0:00:49 0:35:46 0:00:44 0:18:44
15 8 QUINTANA MATIAS SANTA FE VARON ELITE 1:06:42 0:10:28 0:00:47 0:35:55 0:00:43 0:18:49
16 10 BALIDINI BRUNO ENTRE RIOS VARON ELITE 1:07:01 0:10:06 0:00:54 0:35:13 0:00:40 0:20:08
17 33 SPARANO MARTIN BUENOS AIRES VARON ELITE 1:07:32 0:10:11 0:00:52 0:35:09 0:00:43 0:20:37
18 16 BONARI GABRIEL SALTA VARON ELITE 1:08:18 0:10:40 0:00:51 0:37:15 0:00:49 0:18:43
19 30 ALVAREZ FEDERICO SANTA FE VARON ELITE 1:09:10 0:11:14 0:00:56 0:36:41 0:00:46 0:19:33
20 25 VILADOMS PABLO SANTA FE VARON ELITE 1:10:03 0:10:40 0:00:53 0:37:13 0:00:48 0:20:29
21 28 SANCHEZ RODRIGO CORDOBA VARON ELITE 1:10:45 0:10:52 0:00:52 0:39:04 0:00:57 0:19:00
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO T1 CIC T2 PED
1 6 CLIVIO TOMAS ENTRE RIOS VARON JUNIOR 1:00:57 0:09:56 0:00:45 0:32:30 0:00:42 0:17:04
2 14 DIAZ SEBRIANO FIDEL CORDOBA VARON JUNIOR 1:02:59 0:09:58 0:00:51 0:33:45 0:00:41 0:17:44
3 21 CASTELLANO JUAN ENTRE RIOS VARON JUNIOR 1:04:26 0:10:10 0:00:51 0:33:34 0:00:40 0:19:11
4 35 FORESI FRANCO CORDOBA VARON JUNIOR 1:05:10 0:10:00 0:00:47 0:33:47 0:00:40 0:19:56
5 37 MAIZON LUCAS LA PAMPA VARON JUNIOR 1:07:37 0:10:04 0:00:53 0:35:22 0:00:45 0:20:33
6 12 GIRARD JUAN LA PAMPA VARON JUNIOR 1:09:28 0:10:01 0:00:53 0:38:36 0:00:47 0:19:11
7 39 BENITEZ TOMAS ENTRE RIOS VARON JUNIOR 1:09:37 0:10:08 0:00:58 0:35:07 0:00:47 0:22:37
8 26 UBEDA FACUNDO BUENOS AIRES VARON JUNIOR 1:13:48 0:10:05 0:00:52 0:38:26 0:00:44 0:23:41
  36 ROBLEDO AYRTON SAN JUAN VARON JUNIOR DSQ 0:10:20 0:00:54 0:34:59 0:00:47 0:17:21
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO T1 CIC T2 PED
1 4 ALUCIN IBRAHIM FORMOSA VARON SUB23 1:01:54 0:09:35 0:00:49 0:32:47 0:00:42 0:18:01
2 24 GROENEVELD ELIO ENTRE RIOS VARON SUB23 1:04:46 0:10:49 0:00:22 0:35:01 0:00:43 0:17:51
3 19 PARADA NICOLAS BUENOS AIRES VARON SUB23 1:05:43 0:09:58 0:00:45 0:33:37 0:00:41 0:20:42
4 27 ZAYAS GASTON CORDOBA VARON SUB23 1:07:10 0:10:13 0:00:53 0:35:06 0:00:41 0:20:17
5 34 SILVA FABRICIO BUENOS AIRES VARON SUB23 1:09:45 0:10:38 0:00:55 0:37:12 0:00:46 0:20:14
6 29 TOROTCHA IVAN BUENOS AIRES VARON SUB23 1:12:23 0:10:42 0:00:55 0:38:18 0:00:50 0:21:38

 



  Facebook Cronomet