CRONOMET
 
 

34º TRIATLON DE LA PAZ

(LA PAZ, 20/01/2018)


CLASIFICACION GENERAL ESTANDAR

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 778 IANNARELLI CARLA ROSARIO ESTANDAR MUJERES C 30/34 2:18:12 0:28:55 1:07:12 0:42:05
2 756 SOREIRA JUDITH SANTA FE ESTANDAR MUJERES A 18/24 2:21:44 0:29:30 1:06:09 0:46:05
3 810 MENDEZ NATALIA COLON ESTANDAR MUJERES E 40/44 2:22:07 0:29:17 1:06:29 0:46:21
4 795 LACERNA ALEJANDRA BARADERO  ESTANDAR MUJERES D 35/39 2:22:23 0:28:18 1:06:35 0:47:30
5 812 MIHALIK VIVIANA SANTA FE ESTANDAR MUJERES E 40/44 2:22:45 0:28:32 1:07:40 0:46:33
6 758 BERNARD BRENDA PERGAMINO ESTANDAR MUJERES B 25/29 2:24:10 0:26:20 1:10:03 0:47:47
7 813 POMPAR ERICA ELINA CONCORDIA ESTANDAR MUJERES E 40/44 2:25:15 0:29:03 1:06:43 0:49:29
8 761 CURABBA LUCIA SANTA FE ESTANDAR MUJERES B 25/29 2:25:30 0:28:09 1:09:35 0:47:45
9 797 NOVAL MERCEDES JUAN. BAUTISTA ALBERDI ESTANDAR MUJERES D 35/39 2:25:59 0:28:58 1:06:50 0:50:11
10 762 DIAZ ANAHI LA PAZ ESTANDAR MUJERES B 25/29 2:26:32 0:25:58 1:08:20 0:52:13
11 828 TORETTA KARINA ROSARIO ESTANDAR MUJERES F 45/49 2:26:44 0:29:54 1:07:40 0:49:10
12 771 AGENJO GARCIA MARIA  ROSARIO ESTANDAR MUJERES C 30/34 2:28:11 0:27:37 1:10:20 0:50:14
13 781 RAMBALDO HEIDI GALVEZ ESTANDAR MUJERES C 30/34 2:29:26 0:28:23 1:08:01 0:53:02
14 754 PEREYRA KAREN MARICEL SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO ESTANDAR MUJERES A 18/24 2:30:10 0:28:33 1:08:48 0:52:49
15 760 CUELLO MARICELA EL PALOMAR ESTANDAR MUJERES B 25/29 2:30:45 0:30:46 1:09:14 0:50:45
16 770 PERALTA CELIA CHEY GUALEGUAYCHU ESTANDAR MUJERES B 25/29 2:31:11 0:29:38 1:08:28 0:53:04
17 811 MERCADO LILIANA MARISA BELEN DE ESCOBAR ESTANDAR MUJERES E 40/44 2:32:09 0:29:47 1:12:32 0:49:50
18 753 NAPOLI MAGDALENA BERAZATEGUI ESTANDAR MUJERES A 18/24 2:32:20 0:28:05 1:08:30 0:55:45
19 791 CALOGEROPULOS JULIA SAN LORENZO ESTANDAR MUJERES D 35/39 2:32:54 0:29:26 1:10:43 0:52:45
20 785 VIVAS LUCIANA LA PAZ ESTANDAR MUJERES C 30/34 2:33:10 0:30:08 1:10:11 0:52:51
21 777 GOROSITO INDIRA VENADO TUERTO ESTANDAR MUJERES C 30/34 2:33:23 0:29:24 1:08:27 0:55:33
22 799 ROSTAGNO REGINA PEREZ ESTANDAR MUJERES D 35/39 2:33:25 0:29:13 1:10:49 0:53:23
23 765 KEILIS JULIETA JAUREGUI ESTANDAR MUJERES B 25/29 2:33:57 0:32:28 1:11:19 0:50:10
24 804 GARRIDO MARIA CECILIA 9 DE JULIO ESTANDAR MUJERES E 40/44 2:34:47 0:30:18 1:10:46 0:53:42
25 769 OZAN PAOLA JORGELINA  HUERTA GRANDE  ESTANDAR MUJERES B 25/29 2:35:03 0:30:31 1:11:34 0:52:59
26 788 ANDINO MARIA EUGENIA DIAMANTE ESTANDAR MUJERES D 35/39 2:36:02 0:29:10 1:13:33 0:53:19
27 779 JUAREZ NOELIA REBECA LA BANDA ESTANDAR MUJERES C 30/34 2:36:33 0:30:15 1:11:25 0:54:54
28 823 CASTELLI NANCY ESCOBAR ESTANDAR MUJERES F 45/49 2:38:47 0:29:03 1:13:26 0:56:18
29 780 PETTINARI MARIA CAROLINA CASILDA ESTANDAR MUJERES C 30/34 2:38:54 0:27:12 1:14:55 0:56:47
30 757 ASSELBORN RAYEN CIUDADELA ESTANDAR MUJERES B 25/29 2:39:10 0:27:18 1:15:15 0:56:37
31 816 BENITEZ STELLA MARIS SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA ESTANDAR MUJERES F 45/49 2:39:14 0:30:09 1:13:39 0:55:26
32 831 ZINGONI MAGDALENA VICTORIA ESTANDAR MUJERES F 45/49 2:39:40 0:30:11 1:17:02 0:52:27
33 806 INGLESE GABRIELA BUENOS AIRES ESTANDAR MUJERES E 40/44 2:39:53 0:29:52 1:08:26 1:01:35
34 793 GODOY MARIANA ELISA OLIVOS ESTANDAR MUJERES D 35/39 2:39:54 0:30:44 1:13:04 0:56:06
35 800 RUBIANES CECILIA SAN NICOLAS  ESTANDAR MUJERES D 35/39 2:40:17 0:31:37 1:13:34 0:55:07
36 801 VIDORET NOELIA ARTEAGA  ESTANDAR MUJERES D 35/39 2:40:34 0:30:01 1:12:21 0:58:12
37 815 SAYAGO MARIA VALERIA SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO ESTANDAR MUJERES E 40/44 2:41:08 0:32:10 1:13:45 0:55:13
38 750 BERON ROCIO SAN JOSE DEL RINCON ESTANDAR MUJERES A 18/24 2:41:33 0:27:12 1:15:19 0:59:02
39 835 CALDERON MARIANA BUENOSAIRES ESTANDAR MUJERES G 50/54 2:41:42 0:31:45 1:17:11 0:52:46
40 798 ROSATO MA. ALEJANDRA GRANADERO BAIGORRIA ESTANDAR MUJERES D 35/39 2:42:02 0:30:00 1:13:50 0:58:11
41 807 LAPENTA PAOLA MERLO ESTANDAR MUJERES E 40/44 2:42:03 0:30:24 1:15:41 0:55:58
42 755 RAMIREZ TAMARA MAQ. SAVIO ESTANDAR MUJERES A 18/24 2:42:17 0:31:40 1:17:12 0:53:24
43 814 SACCHI NATALIA CONCORDIA ESTANDAR MUJERES E 40/44 2:42:18 0:34:05 1:17:38 0:50:35
44 821 CAPUANO NORA I.CASANOVA ESTANDAR MUJERES F 45/49 2:43:34 0:33:24 1:14:37 0:55:33
45 829 ULTRA VERONICA MERLO ESTANDAR MUJERES F 45/49 2:43:38 0:30:04 1:17:18 0:56:16
46 773 CASTRO MARIA LAURA  GOYA ESTANDAR MUJERES C 30/34 2:44:04 0:30:59 1:20:16 0:52:50
47 789 BARRIOS NOELIA SOLEDAD MATADEROS ESTANDAR MUJERES D 35/39 2:44:06 0:32:24 1:22:18 0:49:24
48 833 BASTIAN SILVINA CONCORDIA ESTANDAR MUJERES G 50/54 2:44:13 0:29:14 1:18:44 0:56:15
49 802 DI BUONO CARLA EL PALOMAR ESTANDAR MUJERES E 40/44 2:44:36 0:30:46 1:13:05 1:00:45
50 825 DEGREEF  DANIELA  MERLO ESTANDAR MUJERES F 45/49 2:45:13 0:30:06 1:15:14 0:59:53
51 792 DI PAOLO MARIA VICTORIA CAPITAL FEDERAL ESTANDAR MUJERES D 35/39 2:46:30 0:33:17 1:20:22 0:52:51
52 809 MARTINEZ MARIA EUGENIA ROSARIO ESTANDAR MUJERES E 40/44 2:46:38 0:27:02 1:15:37 1:03:59
53 819 CàCERES ANAHI VILLA MERCEDES ESTANDAR MUJERES F 45/49 2:47:31 0:32:01 1:17:01 0:58:29
54 830 VAN HEUGTEN MARIA OBLIGADO ESTANDAR MUJERES F 45/49 2:47:46 0:31:40 1:21:30 0:54:36
55 826 GARCIA BALCARCE CARMEN BUENOS AIRES ESTANDAR MUJERES F 45/49 2:47:54 0:30:49 1:16:43 1:00:22
56 796 MERCADO JESICA ESCOBAR ESTANDAR MUJERES D 35/39 2:49:38 0:30:09 1:18:40 1:00:49
57 763 FERNANDEZ LERDA PILAR SAN ISIDRO ESTANDAR MUJERES B 25/29 2:51:26 0:28:32 1:17:42 1:05:12
58 834 BASUALDO MARÍA ANDREA SANTA FE ESTANDAR MUJERES G 50/54 2:51:32 0:33:15 1:20:35 0:57:43
59 772 BARRAGAN MARIELA ROSARIO ESTANDAR MUJERES C 30/34 2:52:17 0:30:17 1:22:08 0:59:52
60 786 ALBERIO MARICEL ROSARIO ESTANDAR MUJERES D 35/39 2:55:28 0:28:14 1:19:35 1:07:39
61 752 LUBRINA BRENDA DANIELA CORDOBA ESTANDAR MUJERES A 18/24 2:55:50 0:27:05 1:24:37 1:04:08
62 776 GIACONI ASOYA  MARINA GUADALUPE  POSADAS  ESTANDAR MUJERES C 30/34 2:58:09 0:33:01 1:23:11 1:01:57
63 837 GALLEGOS ALEJANDRA PATRICIA OLIVOS ESTANDAR MUJERES G 50/54 2:58:23 0:32:45 1:26:31 0:59:06
64 783 ROCHA NAHIR BENAVIDEZ ESTANDAR MUJERES C 30/34 2:59:09 0:29:13 1:24:51 1:05:05
65 767 MARTINEZ RETAMAR BELEN LA PAZ ESTANDAR MUJERES B 25/29 3:00:56 0:31:41 1:31:07 0:58:08
66 803 ESMORIS NATALIA  FLORIDA OESTE, VTE. LOPEZ ESTANDAR MUJERES E 40/44 3:01:29 0:33:34 1:30:06 0:57:48
67 824 CHAUMERI  GABRIELA  PASO DEL REY ESTANDAR MUJERES F 45/49 3:02:29 0:33:02 1:24:11 1:05:16
68 794 JULIO YANINA SAN LORENZO ESTANDAR MUJERES D 35/39 3:03:19 0:32:31 1:25:36 1:05:12
69 751 BIONDI CAROLINA ISLA VERDE ESTANDAR MUJERES A 18/24 3:05:03 0:31:32 1:22:32 1:10:59
70 790 BLANCO LAURA CABA ESTANDAR MUJERES D 35/39 3:05:08 0:31:17 1:31:58 1:01:53
71 766 LIUZZI CANDIA  SARA LAMBARE ESTANDAR MUJERES B 25/29 3:06:28 0:34:07 1:35:10 0:57:11
72 775 GALOTO LUCILA BOULOGNE ESTANDAR MUJERES C 30/34 3:06:41 0:33:22 1:29:51 1:03:28
73 841 MECCIA CECILIA EL PALOMAR ESTANDAR MUJERES I 60/64 3:07:35 0:35:00 1:25:35 1:07:00
74 808 LEVATO JORGELINA ROSARIO ESTANDAR MUJERES E 40/44 3:07:57 0:34:16 1:17:43 1:15:58
75 774 EILERT MARTA SAN ISIDRO ESTANDAR MUJERES C 30/34 3:08:36 0:32:43 1:21:18 1:14:34
76 805 HERRERA SILVANA SAN NICOLAS ESTANDAR MUJERES E 40/44 3:09:16 0:33:52 1:28:52 1:06:32
77 759 BORDA CANDELA DENISE RECONQUISTA ESTANDAR MUJERES B 25/29 3:09:42 0:30:47 1:26:05 1:12:50
78 818 BORZONE MARIA INES SANTA FE ESTANDAR MUJERES F 45/49 3:12:22 0:31:48 1:29:31 1:11:02
79 836 COZZONI CLAUDIA ROSARIO ESTANDAR MUJERES G 50/54 3:13:15 0:33:31 1:26:48 1:12:56
80 787 ANCHELEVICH IVANA ROSARIO ESTANDAR MUJERES D 35/39 3:14:33 0:31:58 1:33:33 1:09:02
81 784 TATO ALIT MAILEN  BELLA VISTA  ESTANDAR MUJERES C 30/34 3:14:39 0:34:42 1:35:01 1:04:56
82 832 ACOSTA ELIZABETH BEATRIZ  LANUS  ESTANDAR MUJERES G 50/54 3:16:11 0:32:50 1:28:17 1:15:05
83 817 BORBA ROMINA BECCAR ESTANDAR MUJERES F 45/49 3:17:48 0:34:17 1:33:51 1:09:39
84 838 HAMED MARIA CRISTINA SAN ISIDRO ESTANDAR MUJERES G 50/54 3:19:25 0:32:12 1:29:09 1:18:04
85 839 MATURANO DANIELA LOMAS DE ZAMORA ESTANDAR MUJERES G 50/54 3:30:19 0:34:59 1:37:18 1:18:03
86 822 CASARES MARIANA TORTUGUITAS  ESTANDAR MUJERES F 45/49 3:37:11 0:33:42 1:39:08 1:24:21
87 840 GALLI LILIANA ROSARIO ESTANDAR MUJERES H 55/59 3:37:53 0:37:32 1:35:20 1:25:01
  764 FERRAZZI AYELEN CABA ESTANDAR MUJERES B 25/29 DNF - - -
  768 OBERLANDER SOFIA SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO ESTANDAR MUJERES B 25/29 DNF - - -
  842 MARSILLI JUDITH CHAJARI ESTANDAR MUJERES C 30/34 DNF - - -
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 60 MONTENEGRO GASTON SAN FRANCISCO ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:00:37 0:24:00 0:58:41 0:37:56
2 234 VILLARRUEL JUAN MANUEL ESCOBAR ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:02:39 0:25:41 0:59:34 0:37:25
3 207 RODE NELSON C DEL URUGUAY ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:04:30 0:26:23 1:00:05 0:38:02
4 43 CONFALONIERI AUGUSTO NEUQUEN ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:04:33 0:25:06 0:59:10 0:40:17
5 263 FEDELI LEONARDO ORDO?EZ ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:05:08 0:26:25 0:58:53 0:39:50
6 318 ANTONETTI LUCAS ROSARIO ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:06:10 0:25:50 1:00:38 0:39:42
7 2 AUSILI ULISES ROSRIO ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:06:16 0:26:13 1:02:32 0:37:31
8 1 ASCONAPE JUAN IGNACIO VIEDMA ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:06:21 0:25:34 0:59:37 0:41:10
9 33 ARIAS MARIO ONCATIVO ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:06:39 0:26:28 1:00:10 0:40:01
10 310 VALENTI PATRICIO  BARADERO ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:06:54 0:25:51 1:00:40 0:40:23
11 31 ZANONI SEBASTIAN LA PLATA ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:07:47 0:28:17 1:00:36 0:38:54
12 146 ASCONAPE JUAN MANUEL VIEDMA  ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:08:02 0:28:09 0:59:07 0:40:46
13 144 ARICHULUAGA MARCELO ALDAO ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:08:10 0:25:50 1:00:52 0:41:29
14 130 PIERRI MARCOS ROSARIO ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:08:16 0:28:45 1:00:07 0:39:24
15 324 CAPELETTI DARIO HAEDO ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:08:28 0:26:00 1:00:47 0:41:40
16 143 ALDAPE NAHUEL BUENOS AIRES ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:08:43 0:26:23 1:00:49 0:41:31
17 77 BACA PAUNERO NADIR ADROGUE ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:09:05 0:25:28 1:03:42 0:39:55
18 228 SEQUEIRO PABLO BUENOS AIRES ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:09:09 0:27:07 1:00:14 0:41:48
19 63 OSUNA CHIARLO IGNACIO SANTA FE ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:09:28 0:26:21 1:00:59 0:42:08
20 329 AYALA SERGIO VILLA DE MAYO ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:09:36 0:26:29 1:02:14 0:40:53
21 188 IOTOV ARIEL BERISSO ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:09:41 0:25:48 0:59:32 0:44:21
22 44 CORIA ROBERTO ARIEL SALTA ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:10:02 0:28:46 0:59:49 0:41:27
23 24 CHAMPOMIER FERNANDO CABA ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:10:24 0:26:54 1:00:24 0:43:06
24 9 DE VILLAFAÑE JUAN IGNACIO COMODORO RIVADAVIA ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:10:31 0:25:18 1:00:01 0:45:13
25 198 MINGO SANTIAGO LA PAZ ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:10:33 0:25:05 1:00:14 0:45:15
26 39 BRISA JUAN IGNACIO ROSARIO ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:10:42 0:26:01 1:02:40 0:42:01
27 164 CASTELLA DAVID LAPAZ ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:10:43 0:26:07 1:00:35 0:44:01
28 243 BERNS SEBASTIAN LOCOMOTORA CARAPACHAY ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:10:45 0:25:55 1:02:42 0:42:07
29 72 ABERASTAIN ARNALDO RAUL JUANA KOSLAY ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:10:52 0:26:48 1:00:30 0:43:34
30 312 VICENTE HERNAN LIEBIG ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:11:04 0:26:43 1:02:08 0:42:13
31 10 FERNANDEZ CESAR FABIAN  APOSTOLES ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:11:22 0:27:31 1:02:54 0:40:57
32 49 FERNANDEZ COSME DANIEL ASUNCION ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:11:38 0:26:52 1:00:19 0:44:27
33 284 MILLER YAMIL HAEDO ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:12:03 0:26:30 1:02:21 0:43:12
34 300 JARA DIEGO ARGOS SANTA FE ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:12:06 0:26:35 1:02:10 0:43:21
35 156 BONOLA BRUNO BERISSO ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:12:17 0:26:34 1:02:22 0:43:22
36 22 MARTINEZ CAMEJO JOSE GASTON DURAZNO ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:12:25 0:26:03 0:59:10 0:47:12
37 397 CONFALONIERI WALTER NEUQUEN ESTANDAR VARONES H 55/59 2:12:29 0:28:06 1:00:37 0:43:46
38 184 GUARRACINO CLAUDIO ADRIANO CAPITAL FEDERAL ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:12:33 0:27:40 1:02:53 0:42:00
39 38 BOTHEATOZ AUGUSTO BARADERO ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:12:49 0:26:37 1:00:37 0:45:35
40 48 ESTRABOU ESTEBAN LA RIOJA ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:12:50 0:26:41 1:00:43 0:45:26
41 20 HOGG SANTIAGO LA PAZ ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:12:53 0:27:41 1:01:10 0:44:02
42 59 MARTINELLI FEDERICO LUJAN ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:12:58 0:26:31 1:00:44 0:45:43
43 255 DE LUCA MAURO ALBERTO SAN LORENZO ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:13:11 0:26:27 1:00:48 0:45:56
44 121 NEMMI ENZO GUSTAVO  CLORINDA  ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:13:19 0:28:22 1:01:33 0:43:24
45 213 RESTAINO ROGER CIUDADELA ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:13:23 0:27:02 1:00:24 0:45:57
46 232 URETA PABLO SUIZA ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:13:43 0:26:49 1:00:25 0:46:29
47 91 FARRAY MARTIN LA PAZ ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:13:45 0:28:15 1:02:11 0:43:19
48 109 LENCINAS PEDRO ENSENADA ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:13:52 0:27:16 1:01:42 0:44:55
49 229 SOLA FEDERICO COLON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:13:53 0:27:05 1:02:03 0:44:45
50 155 BOBADILLA GODOY  FABIAN BENITO CORRIENTES ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:13:56 0:28:31 1:00:35 0:44:50
51 390 TUFARO ALEJANDRO ANTONIO BUENOS AIRES ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:14:04 0:28:04 1:02:50 0:43:10
52 108 LEGUIZAMON LUCAS BELEN DE ESCOBAR ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:14:22 0:26:40 1:00:41 0:47:01
53 352 PEREZ SERGIO SEBASTIAN OLIVOS ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:14:23 0:27:40 1:03:01 0:43:41
54 366 CABRERA JORGE LA PUNTA ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:14:28 0:26:32 1:05:15 0:42:41
55 298 PEREZ IGNACIO LA PAZ ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:14:38 0:27:04 1:00:20 0:47:14
56 28 SUPPA ALAN EZEQUIEL LOMAS DE ZAMORA ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:14:41 0:26:49 1:02:07 0:45:45
57 414 PIZZARULLI ALBERTO SANTA FE ESTANDAR VARONES H 55/59 2:14:43 0:28:08 1:02:26 0:44:09
58 142 ALCHIMIO GERMAN VILLA DE MAYO ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:14:57 0:27:23 1:05:16 0:42:18
59 365 BELTRAN FABIAN BUENOS AIRES ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:15:04 0:28:16 1:02:25 0:44:23
60 176 FEDELI ADRIAN IDIAZABAL ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:15:17 0:28:06 1:02:30 0:44:41
61 4 BARRIOS  ENZO ANDRES LA PAZ ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:15:19 0:28:37 1:03:16 0:43:26
62 371 DELLA GIOVANNA SANTIAGO SAN PEDRO ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:15:22 0:26:59 1:02:04 0:46:19
63 106 KALLENBACH GUSTAVO VILLA BALLESTER ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:15:24 0:27:25 1:01:40 0:46:19
64 13 GARCIA LUCIANO NICOLAS NEUQUEN ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:15:29 0:27:35 1:02:51 0:45:03
65 233 VILLANI CRISTIAN RICARDONE ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:15:30 0:28:40 1:00:11 0:46:40
66 65 RAMIREZ FERNANDO LA PAZ ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:15:32 0:25:32 0:59:46 0:50:13
67 258 DIAZ MORENO DIEGO  CASEROS ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:15:36 0:26:38 1:02:09 0:46:49
68 66 RIAL FRANCISCO  LA PAZ ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:15:42 0:27:03 1:00:12 0:48:27
69 386 RODRIGUEZ SERGIO EL PALOMAR ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:15:55 0:28:41 1:01:54 0:45:20
70 3 BARRIENTOS ERARDO LA PAZ ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:16:00 0:26:21 1:02:35 0:47:05
71 50 FIORE MARIANO SAN FRANCISCO ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:16:22 0:26:23 1:00:55 0:49:04
72 376 GIROTO OSCAR LUIS ESCOBAR ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:16:25 0:27:59 1:06:04 0:42:22
73 122 NUÑEZ FACUNDO ITUZAINGO ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:16:39 0:29:10 1:01:02 0:46:27
74 277 LOZA CRISTIAN CORDOBA ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:16:40 0:28:20 1:00:36 0:47:43
75 287 MOLINA WALTER RECONQUISTA ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:16:48 0:27:17 1:01:47 0:47:45
76 353 PINTO GABRIEL SANTA FE ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:16:53 0:26:48 1:03:22 0:46:43
77 159 GOMEZ BRIAN LA PAZ ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:17:06 0:26:57 1:00:18 0:49:51
78 293 MURGANA CESAR WALTER LA PAZ ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:17:12 0:28:53 1:04:14 0:44:05
79 355 PUGLIESE ADRIAN CABA ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:17:14 0:27:49 1:05:47 0:43:39
80 16 GIMENEZ ESTEBAN INGENIERO MASCHWITZ ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:17:18 0:27:01 1:04:21 0:45:55
81 114 MEMMO RODRIGO BERAZATEGUI ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:17:26 0:26:09 1:01:14 0:50:03
82 171 DE VINCENTIS MATIAS BIGAND ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:17:43 0:27:03 1:03:23 0:47:17
83 412 PERETTI SERGIO LUIS  RAFAELA ESTANDAR VARONES H 55/59 2:17:53 0:28:49 1:01:47 0:47:17
84 132 QUIROGA ANDRES COLON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:17:55 0:26:51 1:03:55 0:47:09
85 145 ARREDONDO IGNACIO GRANADERO BAIGORRIA ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:17:57 0:26:59 1:02:07 0:48:51
86 158 BURGOS RODRIGO SAN SALVADOR DE JUJUY ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:18:04 0:26:55 1:06:14 0:44:54
87 351 PEREYRA MARTIN BELLA VISTA ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:18:09 0:27:54 1:01:17 0:48:58
88 46 DIAZ VICTOR BUENOS AIRES ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:18:12 0:29:40 1:00:55 0:47:37
89 85 CASILLO ALEJANDRO VILLA TESEI ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:18:15 0:27:30 1:03:24 0:47:20
90 327 CHRISTEN FEDERICO MUNRO ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:18:18 0:27:41 1:05:25 0:45:12
91 286 MIRANDA JOSE LUIS CORDOBA ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:18:31 0:28:19 1:00:36 0:49:36
92 304 RUIZ MARCELO TABLADA ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:18:35 0:28:46 1:04:38 0:45:11
93 387 RUIZ ADRIAN LA PAZ ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:18:50 0:25:53 1:00:58 0:51:59
94 88 CHIRICO DARIO SAN MIGUEL ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:19:03 0:27:15 1:01:53 0:49:55
95 61 MUR ADRIAN BELEN DE ESCOBAR ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:19:04 0:27:01 1:04:18 0:47:45
96 37 BONO FRANCO SAN FRANCISCO  ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:19:06 0:30:16 1:01:27 0:47:23
97 116 MILAJER ARIEL SAN FRANCISCO ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:19:07 0:26:56 1:04:49 0:47:22
98 138 VEGA ROBERTO ANTONIO FRIAS ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:19:26 0:29:41 1:02:08 0:47:37
99 289 MORENO ANGEL LA RIOJA ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:19:34 0:28:19 1:03:41 0:47:34
100 90 DA SILVA JONATAN BARADERO ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:19:39 0:26:30 1:02:30 0:50:39
101 340 GRONDA FEDERICO FUNES ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:19:40 0:28:14 1:05:37 0:45:49
102 162 CAMINOS ISIDORO LA PAZ ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:19:41 0:29:12 1:04:11 0:46:18
103 308 TELLO LEONARDO MENDOZA ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:19:46 0:27:18 1:03:18 0:49:10
104 429 FARIÑA RICARDO JAVIER PICHI GCHU ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:19:49 0:27:23 1:03:19 0:49:07
105 64 PUIGDEMASA GONZALO SAN MARTIN ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:19:59 0:27:30 1:04:38 0:47:51
106 103 GONZALEZ MARCOS NICOLAS SAN LUIS ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:20:10 0:29:12 1:04:49 0:46:09
107 215 ROCA GONZALO CORDOBA ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:20:10 0:29:04 1:04:41 0:46:25
108 237 ZAPATA MARCOS IGNACIO BARADERO ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:20:15 0:27:37 1:01:21 0:51:17
109 348 MEDALI ALBERTO HERNAN CONCORDIA ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:20:18 0:26:36 1:04:30 0:49:12
110 112 MANFROI EZEQUIEL VENADO TUERTO ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:20:26 0:27:45 1:04:17 0:48:24
111 123 OTTAVIANI MARCELO FORMOSA ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:20:41 0:26:40 1:02:19 0:51:42
112 413 PICCOLO WALTER MERLO ESTANDAR VARONES H 55/59 2:20:44 0:28:42 1:05:05 0:46:57
113 276 LIBERATORI GUILLERMO EDUARDO CONCORDIA ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:20:52 0:27:39 1:01:23 0:51:50
114 78 BARBAGLIA  MAURICIO CORDOBA  ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:20:53 0:28:40 1:02:43 0:49:31
115 256 DEGREEF IGNACIO MERLO ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:21:00 0:27:32 1:03:45 0:49:42
116 32 ACEVEDO CRISTIAN EL COLORADO ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:21:04 0:31:21 1:05:35 0:44:08
117 154 BLANC GERMAN CORRIENTES ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:21:05 0:28:09 1:05:35 0:47:20
118 136 STICCA NICOLAS SAN FRANCISCO ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:21:08 0:28:11 1:03:52 0:49:05
119 126 PERAZZO DAVID SAN LORENZO ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:21:21 0:29:26 1:04:14 0:47:41
120 203 PAZZI MARCOS SAN LORENZO ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:21:22 0:27:44 1:03:10 0:50:28
121 238 AGUILAR CAMPO THIAGO FERNANDO  MERLO ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:21:26 0:28:10 1:03:44 0:49:32
122 41 CASTELLI JOAQUIN LA PAZ ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:21:27 0:28:44 1:03:04 0:49:39
123 73 ACOSTA EZEQUIEL JOAQUIN SANTO TOME ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:21:43 0:28:09 1:02:24 0:51:10
124 275 LATINI MARIANO LA PAZ ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:22:10 0:28:37 1:03:21 0:50:11
125 367 CARIGNANI FREDDY SAN NICOLAS ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:22:11 0:29:02 1:04:31 0:48:38
126 107 LEGUIZAMON FRANCISCO BERISSO ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:22:18 0:26:45 1:07:00 0:48:33
127 29 TUDANCA VALENTIN GUALEGUAY ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:22:41 0:26:42 1:02:27 0:53:32
128 141 ADORNO BAUDINO JOSE MARIA CAPITAL ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:22:58 0:26:51 1:02:03 0:54:04
129 294 NOCELLI MAURICIO ROSARIO ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:23:01 0:27:22 1:04:42 0:50:56
130 320 BENCARDINI JUAN D. COLON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:23:02 0:28:24 1:05:20 0:49:18
131 415 SAMBAD ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA ESTANDAR VARONES H 55/59 2:23:07 0:29:06 1:04:40 0:49:21
132 7 CASTELLANO ENZO LA PAZ ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:23:10 0:26:25 1:06:18 0:50:27
133 127 PERESON FABRICIO FERNANDO LA PAZ ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:23:13 0:30:37 1:06:41 0:45:55
134 96 FIGUEROA SEBASTIAN ESCOBAR ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:23:15 0:27:58 1:03:52 0:51:26
135 93 FERNANDEZ BENAGES  ALEJANDRO  CAPITAL FEDERAL  ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:23:20 0:28:33 1:05:08 0:49:39
136 128 PEREZ JUAN PABLO CAPITAL FEDERAL ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:23:26 0:30:07 1:10:25 0:42:54
137 99 FONSECA MAXIMILIANO ITUZAINGO ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:23:31 0:28:01 1:04:05 0:51:25
138 230 SUCCETTI  LEONARDO COLON  ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:23:35 0:27:55 1:00:59 0:54:41
139 370 DEL VALLE SERGIO BANFIELD ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:23:36 0:28:32 1:05:46 0:49:18
140 407 LUIS ALBERTO MENG MERLO ESTANDAR VARONES H 55/59 2:23:36 0:29:04 1:04:48 0:49:44
141 206 PICCINI MATIAS COLON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:23:37 0:28:20 1:03:42 0:51:36
142 19 HERMOSI BRIAN SAN GUSTAVO  ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:23:46 0:31:00 1:04:10 0:48:36
143 210 QUINTEROS CARLOS SANTA FE ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:23:51 0:28:27 1:08:36 0:46:48
144 36 BITSCHIN JOAQUIN GENERAL RODRIGUEZ ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:23:52 0:26:53 1:06:37 0:50:22
145 55 GIOCONDO JUAN POSADAS ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:23:56 0:27:29 1:04:34 0:51:52
146 270 GARCIA JULIO NORBERTO 9 DE ABRIL ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:24:08 0:30:12 1:03:37 0:50:19
147 6 CALDERON IGNACIO MENDOZA ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:24:31 0:28:15 1:05:44 0:50:32
148 95 FERRAZZI PABLO CABA ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:24:31 0:28:34 1:04:51 0:51:06
149 168 CICOLINI MARCELO SAN LORENZO ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:24:33 0:28:17 1:03:40 0:52:36
150 219 ROSSI LUCAS LA PAZ ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:24:39 0:28:31 1:03:27 0:52:41
151 315 ZUNINO IGNACIO CABA ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:24:41 0:31:31 1:08:11 0:44:59
152 14 GENESTAR JESUS DIEGO VILLA ALLENDE ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:24:46 0:27:09 1:04:12 0:53:25
153 224 SARFO GUSTAVO JUNIN ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:24:47 0:29:46 1:02:04 0:52:58
154 149 BARLETTA MARIO MARTIN SANTA FE ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:24:55 0:28:37 1:06:10 0:50:08
155 183 GONZALEZ RODRIGO VILLA CONSTITUCION ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:25:28 0:28:40 1:06:34 0:50:14
156 331 DELPUECHE CLAUDIO ASUNCION ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:25:30 0:27:43 1:06:08 0:51:40
157 167 CIARDOLA FABRICIO SANTA FE ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:25:32 0:27:46 1:03:35 0:54:11
158 259 DOUCET PATRICIO LANZAROTE ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:25:37 0:29:24 1:08:08 0:48:05
159 311 VENIER NICOLAS SAN FRANCISCO ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:25:40 0:27:08 1:03:42 0:54:50
160 241 BADUNA DAMIAN ROSARIO ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:25:49 0:29:21 1:07:37 0:48:51
161 273 GUERRERO GASTON RAFAELA ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:25:51 0:28:59 1:09:30 0:47:22
162 301 RIZZO LUIGGI C.A.B.A ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:25:51 0:31:23 1:04:36 0:49:52
163 199 MOULINS JUAN ANTONIO  CONCORDIA ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:25:56 0:27:41 1:04:22 0:53:53
164 45 CORTES DAVID CAPITAL ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:25:58 0:29:38 1:05:56 0:50:24
165 405 LOZECO OSCAR SANTA FE ESTANDAR VARONES H 55/59 2:26:06 0:29:55 1:07:20 0:48:51
166 27 FURFURO CLAUDIO ALBERTO CARMEN DE PATAGONES ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:26:13 0:30:14 1:04:48 0:51:11
167 81 BORDONE LUCAS ANDRES S.N.DE LOS ARROYOS ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:26:14 0:29:15 1:08:18 0:48:41
168 306 SAYAVEDRA CRISTHIAN DANIEL CORDOBA ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:26:45 0:29:52 1:06:07 0:50:46
169 40 CACERES ALAN FLORENCIO VARELA ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:27:14 0:29:45 1:12:03 0:45:26
170 423 MAIMONE JOSE MENDOZA ESTANDAR VARONES J 65/69 2:27:16 0:28:37 1:06:09 0:52:30
171 261 FABRIS DIEGO JAVIER SAN MARTIN  ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:27:39 0:26:18 1:10:43 0:50:38
172 309 TEVEZ JORGE LA BANDA ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:27:58 0:30:41 1:11:41 0:45:36
173 332 DEPAOLI CARLOS  BUENOS AIRES ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:28:00 0:29:26 1:11:53 0:46:41
174 125 PEIRETTI RODRIGO HURLIMGHAM ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:28:04 0:26:58 1:11:07 0:49:59
175 349 NOSEDA CLAUDIO SAN NICOLAS ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:28:09 0:32:41 1:07:03 0:48:25
176 52 GAMARRA PEDRO GOYA ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:28:16 0:28:17 1:08:49 0:51:10
177 62 ORTIGOZA MAXIMILIANO LA PAZ ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:28:18 0:31:10 1:04:05 0:53:03
178 330 CORTEZ GERMAN SAN FRANCISCO ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:28:19 0:30:24 1:07:44 0:50:11
179 68 ROZYCKI LUCA CORDOBA ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:28:23 0:29:19 1:08:18 0:50:46
180 47 DIAZ BERDOY RAMON FORMOSA ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:28:42 0:31:11 1:07:25 0:50:07
181 290 MORSELLI MARCOS ROSARIO ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:28:45 0:28:18 1:06:30 0:53:57
182 86 CASTRO  NICOLAS ARIEL AGROGUE ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:28:49 0:28:25 1:09:02 0:51:22
183 177 FERNANDEZ CRISTIAN ANDRES SAN PEDRO ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:29:07 0:29:02 1:02:50 0:57:15
184 204 PEREZ GERMAN GENERAL SAN MARTIN ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:29:13 0:30:49 1:07:57 0:50:27
185 12 FLORES JUAN MANUEL  LA PAZ  ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:29:18 0:29:41 1:08:50 0:50:47
186 250 CERBELLO HERNAN OLIVOS ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:29:19 0:28:21 1:09:25 0:51:33
187 139 YAVORZKI FAVIO DANIEL ESCOBAR ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:29:21 0:30:35 1:07:27 0:51:19
188 166 CHIPOLINI NICOLAS SAN PEDRO BUENOS AIRES ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:29:25 0:26:35 1:03:58 0:58:52
189 165 CERALDI DIEGO GONZALEZ CATAN ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:29:27 0:28:48 1:10:32 0:50:08
190 179 GALEANO AGUSTIN  ROSARIO ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:29:28 0:32:14 1:06:52 0:50:22
191 170 DAMARIO FEDERICO CABA ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:29:33 0:29:36 1:09:04 0:50:53
192 151 BEBER JUAN SEBASTIAN COLONIA AVELLANEDA ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:29:35 0:29:31 1:02:24 0:57:40
193 163 CARRARI GABRIEL ROSARIO ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:29:39 0:29:08 1:05:36 0:54:55
194 335 FALABELLA MARIO VENADO TUERTO ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:29:39 0:27:28 1:06:12 0:55:59
195 227 SCASSO JAVIER BUENOS AIRES ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:29:40 0:29:41 1:08:48 0:51:11
196 283 MEDINA CLAUDIO LA PAZ ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:29:48 0:29:15 1:04:44 0:55:50
197 119 MULLER LUCIANO ELIAS PARANA ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:29:49 0:28:34 1:06:56 0:54:19
198 362 VEGA ARMANDO NELSON FELICIANO ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:29:57 0:29:41 1:04:09 0:56:07
199 191 LEDESMA ANDRES LA BANDA ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:30:03 0:30:55 1:08:06 0:51:01
200 51 FRANGI GONZALO NICOLAS VILLA DE MAYO ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:30:08 0:28:21 1:07:14 0:54:34
201 98 FINOCHIETO DIEGO ADROGUE ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:30:14 0:28:38 1:15:21 0:46:15
202 217 ROMERO ANIBAL RUBEN PABLO PODESTAS ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:30:44 0:29:50 1:10:40 0:50:14
203 323 BRUNO JAVIER ITUZAINGO ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:30:48 0:27:45 1:05:57 0:57:06
204 236 VIVAS RODRIGO LA PAZ ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:30:54 0:27:56 1:10:32 0:52:26
205 148 BADANO FRANCISCO BUENOS AIRES ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:30:55 0:28:17 1:08:06 0:54:32
206 150 BARRETO LUCAS SALVADOR INGENIERO MASCHWITZ ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:30:56 0:32:10 1:06:35 0:52:11
207 291 MOSCARIELLO PABLO ANTONIO VILLA MARIA ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:30:58 0:28:29 1:05:14 0:57:15
208 196 MAZZAGLIA MAURICIO ROSARIO ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:31:00 0:33:32 1:07:37 0:49:51
209 67 ROMERO MARCELO FRANCISCO SAN NICOLAS ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:31:03 0:27:04 1:08:37 0:55:22
210 92 FERNANDEZ CARLOS ALBERTO LA PAZ ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:31:17 0:29:00 1:06:03 0:56:14
211 115 MENDOZA JUAN PABLO LA PAZ ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:31:19 0:29:56 1:09:33 0:51:49
212 21 MARTINEZ MARIANO GUALEGUAY ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:31:34 0:30:48 1:08:45 0:52:01
213 17 GOMEZ JUAN GUALEGUAY ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:31:39 0:31:41 1:07:46 0:52:12
214 272 GOMEZ JUAN GUALEGUAY ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:31:39 0:31:20 1:08:00 0:52:18
215 87 CHAPARRO ESTEBAN BELEN DE ESCOBAR ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:31:44 0:33:04 1:10:03 0:48:37
216 89 COLLANA ALEJANDRO ROSARIO  ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:31:46 0:29:48 1:04:19 0:57:39
217 393 VITTASSE FABIAN LOS CARDALES ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:31:47 0:30:42 1:06:40 0:54:25
218 111 MALQUI DIEGO SANTA FE ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:31:49 0:32:17 1:05:26 0:54:06
219 71 ZELASCHI AGUSTIN SAN PEDRO BUENOS AIRES ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:31:51 0:27:49 1:08:06 0:55:56
220 377 HAIL WALTER OSCAR VILLA DE MAYO ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:32:02 0:32:25 1:10:53 0:48:44
221 124 PEACAN NAZAR MARTIN VEDIA ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:32:05 0:30:46 1:09:06 0:52:13
222 418 GRANETTO JORGE TEODORO  VILLAGUAY ESTANDAR VARONES I 60/64 2:32:24 0:31:45 1:11:04 0:49:35
223 305 SALAZAR JUAN PABLO CIUDAD ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:32:46 0:30:17 1:10:00 0:52:29
224 231 TORRENT JUAN CABA ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:32:47 0:29:07 1:07:20 0:56:20
225 322 BRITOS FAVIO WENCESLAO  CARMEN DE PATAGONES ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:32:52 0:30:16 1:04:47 0:57:49
226 345 MARTI GABRIEL LEONARDO SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:32:58 0:30:14 1:11:38 0:51:06
227 253 CUESTA PABLO CONCORDIA ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:33:21 0:28:29 1:06:20 0:58:32
228 359 SORROCHE ESTEBAN HURLINGHAM ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:33:30 0:29:41 1:07:33 0:56:16
229 105 JHON MARTIN ROSARIO ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:33:36 0:30:29 1:12:31 0:50:36
230 239 ALLEGRA FERNANDO VILLA GOBERNADOR GALVEZ ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:33:54 0:28:59 1:02:40 1:02:15
231 321 BORDESE GUSTAVO SAN FRANCISCO ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:34:08 0:31:07 1:04:42 0:58:19
232 137 STOFLER NELSON SAN LORENZO ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:34:13 0:29:17 1:11:20 0:53:37
233 280 MARTIN MARCELO SAN FERNANDO ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:34:31 0:29:58 1:13:02 0:51:31
234 5 CABRERA EDGAR NAHUEL POSADAS ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:34:39 0:32:03 1:06:35 0:56:01
235 257 DI DIEGO JUAN MANUEL BUENOS AIRES ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:34:48 0:30:51 1:11:45 0:52:12
236 389 SOLDAVINI JORGE PELADO CAPITAL ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:34:50 0:30:24 1:15:57 0:48:29
237 134 SANTONE CLAUDIO GASTON CASEROS ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:34:59 0:30:26 1:08:35 0:55:58
238 135 SOLANO JOHN CAPITAL FEDERAL ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:35:00 0:29:23 1:19:18 0:46:19
239 94 FERRANDO MAURO CABA ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:35:14 0:28:50 1:17:33 0:48:52
240 408 LUQUE JULIO CAPITAL ESTANDAR VARONES H 55/59 2:35:23 0:27:41 1:09:20 0:58:22
241 375 GENESTAR  PABLO ADRIAN VILLA ALLENDE  ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:35:29 0:30:11 1:09:27 0:55:50
242 427 CARDOSO ALEJANDRO BUENOS AIRES ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:35:42 0:29:41 1:02:09 1:03:52
243 242 BARROZO OSCAR CARMELO ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:36:02 0:31:10 1:06:24 0:58:28
244 172 DEFELICE DONATO COLON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:36:08 0:27:38 1:06:13 1:02:18
245 178 FINI EMANUEL MONTE GRANDE ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:36:20 0:28:23 1:11:29 0:56:28
246 246 BRACCO TOMAS PASO DE LOS LIBRES ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:36:28 0:32:45 1:08:09 0:55:33
247 185 GUIÑAZU MAURO RIO TERCERO ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:36:42 0:26:55 1:10:31 0:59:16
248 265 FIGUEROA ARIEL BUENOS AIRES ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:36:51 0:28:48 1:13:40 0:54:23
249 58 MARINERO RODRIGO  IGLESIA - RODEO ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:36:55 0:27:53 1:06:10 1:02:52
250 235 VIRGILIO DAMIAN ESCOBAR ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:36:56 0:32:19 1:14:46 0:49:51
251 53 GARCIA JUAN CRUZ SAN FRANCISCO  ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:36:57 0:27:21 1:06:46 1:02:49
252 208 PONCE JUAN PABLO  SAN FRANCISCO ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:36:57 0:29:41 1:02:15 1:05:01
253 160 CALCAGNO LUCIANO CABA ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:36:58 0:28:36 1:12:24 0:55:58
254 254 DAGOSTINO RAFAEL LA PAZ ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:37:11 0:29:30 1:17:54 0:49:47
255 368 CASAL ALEJANDRO DANIEL  ESCOBAR  ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:37:12 0:29:20 1:16:18 0:51:34
256 282 MARTINEZ PEDRO LUCIANO BARADERO ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:37:26 0:28:03 1:10:41 0:58:42
257 262 FAUVARQUE CLAUDIO SANTO TOME ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:37:37 0:32:41 1:10:47 0:54:09
258 83 CARINI FEDERICO  CABA ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:37:51 0:33:56 1:09:41 0:54:14
259 69 SARLI FERNANDO EZEQUIEL CABA ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:37:59 0:30:04 1:13:02 0:54:53
260 102 GOMEZ SEBASTIAN ADOLFO SORDEAUX ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:38:00 0:27:50 1:11:13 0:58:58
261 401 FORESTI ALEX CABA ESTANDAR VARONES H 55/59 2:38:20 0:29:47 1:11:53 0:56:40
262 152 BERALES GERMAN LA PAZ ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:38:32 0:32:28 1:05:52 1:00:13
263 417 CABARITI MAURICIO  MERLO ESTANDAR VARONES I 60/64 2:38:38 0:29:41 1:13:46 0:55:11
264 357 RODRIGUEZ PABLO ROSARIO ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:38:39 0:34:27 1:13:04 0:51:08
265 248 CARRON IVAN TANDIL ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:38:44 0:30:26 1:14:22 0:53:56
266 249 CELANO JORGE ALBERTO POSADAS ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:38:45 0:32:07 1:11:34 0:55:04
267 82 CARDENAS FEDERICO GENERAL RODRIGUEZ ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:38:45 0:33:53 1:07:01 0:57:52
268 360 TREGNAGHI MARCELO CORDOBA ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:38:50 0:31:45 1:08:50 0:58:15
269 211 RAMB JUAN MANUEL SANTA FE ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:39:33 0:30:21 1:04:49 1:04:23
270 292 MULLER FEDERICO CONCORDIA ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:39:57 0:28:47 1:08:24 1:02:46
271 334 ECHEVERRIA JAVIER HORACIO VIEDMA ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:40:06 0:32:01 1:11:51 0:56:14
272 192 LOIÁCONO  FEDERICO  CABA ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:40:11 0:35:17 1:10:48 0:54:06
273 174 ELICES MARIANO SAN FRANCISCO ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:40:15 0:31:15 1:06:30 1:02:30
274 182 GONZALEZ MARTIN  RIO CEBALLOS ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:40:21 0:32:10 1:11:01 0:57:09
275 398 COPPOLA VICENTE DANIEL MERLO ESTANDAR VARONES H 55/59 2:40:28 0:31:04 1:12:11 0:57:14
276 373 FLAMMA GUSTAVO MERLO ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:40:39 0:28:14 1:15:01 0:57:25
277 201 OTERO CRISTIAN DAMIAN VILLA GOBERNADOR GALVEZ ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:40:40 0:33:03 1:08:08 0:59:30
278 169 COSTOYA JAVIER ROSARIO ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:40:43 0:28:14 1:08:48 1:03:41
279 372 DOMINGUEZ PRIETO DAMASO MERLO ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:40:59 0:30:38 1:13:37 0:56:44
280 395 BEDOYA WALTER IGNACIO ENRIQUE FORMOSA ESTANDAR VARONES H 55/59 2:41:02 0:30:03 1:10:51 1:00:08
281 218 ROMERO WALTER ALEJANDRO VILLA MARIA ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:41:11 0:31:30 1:09:39 1:00:02
282 369 CASTELUCHI DANTE NESTOR LA PAZ ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:41:21 0:31:27 1:12:27 0:57:27
283 104 ITHURALDE TOMAS BUENOS AIRES ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:41:22 0:32:31 1:13:17 0:55:34
284 339 GRAMAJO RODOLFO JUAN BAUTISTA ALBERDI ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:41:31 0:32:14 1:11:02 0:58:15
285 268 FRASCINO DANIEL BS AS ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:41:49 0:31:37 1:16:01 0:54:11
286 25 PRETTO LUIS GERONIMO GUALEGUAY ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:41:49 0:35:07 1:11:22 0:55:20
287 314 ZELARALLAN JAVIER 43290 ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:42:10 0:33:19 1:13:31 0:55:20
288 264 FERNANDEZ CESAR LA PAZ ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:42:24 0:30:32 1:23:10 0:48:42
289 394 ARGUELLO ADRIAN ALBERTO ROSARIO ESTANDAR VARONES H 55/59 2:42:27 0:31:17 1:18:09 0:53:01
290 120 MüLLER SEBASTIAN  C.A.B.A. ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:42:36 0:31:22 1:09:35 1:01:39
291 133 ROJAS RIVERA MARTIN MIGUEL VICENTE LOPEZ ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:42:40 0:31:16 1:09:49 1:01:35
292 193 LOPEZ ROLANDO BUENOS AIRES ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:43:04 0:31:52 1:11:30 0:59:42
293 205 PEREZ MARCOS CORONDA ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:43:08 0:31:41 1:10:52 1:00:35
294 410 MARTINEZ JUAN BALCARCE ESTANDAR VARONES H 55/59 2:43:13 0:31:41 1:16:14 0:55:18
295 411 PEPPINO OSCAR VENADO TUERTO ESTANDAR VARONES H 55/59 2:43:16 0:27:38 1:11:18 1:04:20
296 113 MAURI MATIAS ERNESTO POSADAS ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:43:17 0:33:10 1:18:41 0:51:26
297 285 MILONI MARCELO VILLA MERCEDES ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:43:26 0:33:58 1:13:09 0:56:19
298 354 PISCITELLO DAMIAN PALOMAR ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:43:34 0:29:43 1:13:09 1:00:42
299 194 MARIGO MAXIMO MERLO ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:43:51 0:32:08 1:15:20 0:56:23
300 288 MONTEGGIA MAURICIO ALBERTO SAN PEDRO ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:43:56 0:28:49 1:14:04 1:01:03
301 313 ZAMPOLINI GUSTAVO MORENO ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:44:31 0:34:41 1:08:46 1:01:04
302 200 NEGRO EDUARDO JESúS BUENOS AIRES ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:44:32 0:35:02 1:13:34 0:55:56
303 140 ACEVEDO MAURO LA PAZ  ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:44:46 0:31:18 1:16:05 0:57:23
304 226 SCARAMUZZINO BRUNO CABA ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:44:49 0:31:23 1:19:32 0:53:54
305 209 PONCE MARTIN SAN FRANCISCO ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:45:13 0:31:27 1:06:14 1:07:32
306 319 APPELLA JUAN EL PALOMAR ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:45:23 0:30:48 1:16:06 0:58:29
307 344 MARINELLI GUSTAVO JAVIER HAEDO MORON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:45:35 0:35:26 1:16:53 0:53:16
308 336 GARCIA MARCELO FABIAN CASILDA ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:45:37 0:32:29 1:15:41 0:57:27
309 212 RAMIREZ IVAN ESTEBAN ROSARIO ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:45:43 0:34:50 1:15:05 0:55:48
310 117 MONTERO LIONEL LUCAS GRANADERO BAIGORRIA ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:45:49 0:30:14 1:20:47 0:54:48
311 157 BORGETTO MAXIMILIANO PARANA ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:46:19 0:29:42 1:14:38 1:01:59
312 222 SANCHEZ GABRIEL JOSE SAN FRANCISCO ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:46:33 0:33:59 1:18:46 0:53:47
313 190 LEBREDO ANDRES ESCOBAR ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:46:36 0:29:04 1:19:45 0:57:47
314 34 BARRIOS SEBASTIAN LA PAZ ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:46:58 0:30:41 1:07:19 1:08:58
315 76 ARIZA WALTER ADOLFO SORDEAUX ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:47:01 0:29:28 1:24:13 0:53:20
316 129 PIAGGIO CASIS NAZARENO LA PAZ ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:47:05 0:31:40 1:09:26 1:05:59
317 131 PITA  SEBASTIAN  MARCOS PAZ ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:47:31 0:28:52 1:14:42 1:03:57
318 225 SATARAIN RICARDO DANIEL MARCOS PAZ ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:47:32 0:34:41 1:12:48 1:00:03
319 364 ALETTO MIGUEL ADRIAN GENERAL PACHECO ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:47:33 0:29:32 1:11:18 1:06:44
320 302 RONCO MARIANO CAPITAL FEDERAL ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:47:35 0:30:17 1:15:09 1:02:09
321 350 PANATTERI JAVIER SAN PEDRO ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:47:45 0:29:42 1:16:12 1:01:51
322 175 ESPERON DIEGO RODRIGO CORRIENTES CAPITAL ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:47:51 0:28:31 1:11:31 1:07:49
323 404 HERNANDEZ HECTOR SANTA FE ESTANDAR VARONES H 55/59 2:47:58 0:29:43 1:13:38 1:04:37
624 385 RODRIGUEZ DANILO PARANA ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:48:07 0:30:25 1:13:55 1:03:46
325 406 LUCARELLA GUSTAVO BS AS ESTANDAR VARONES H 55/59 2:48:28 0:31:00 1:17:18 1:00:09
326 295 OTORMIN JOSE DURAZNO ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:48:40 0:32:12 1:15:03 1:01:25
327 97 FIGUEROA BUNGE WENCESLAO BELLA VISTA ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:48:47 0:31:07 1:22:19 0:55:21
328 422 SCIARDIS ROBERTO GODOY CRUZ ESTANDAR VARONES I 60/64 2:48:53 0:30:43 1:12:08 1:06:02
329 244 BERTOZZI SEBASTIAN MORENO ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:49:12 0:30:32 1:20:42 0:57:58
330 363 VERGES JUAN CORRIENTES ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:49:16 0:34:40 1:13:44 1:00:52
331 35 BETBEZE GIMENEZ FEDERICO LAFERRERE ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:49:27 0:31:50 1:23:01 0:54:36
332 110 LEYVA GONZALO GREGORIO DE LAFERRERE ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:49:27 0:34:32 1:17:25 0:57:30
333 425 POGLIESE LUIS ROBERTO FUNES ESTANDAR VARONES J 65/69 2:49:35 0:35:04 1:17:31 0:57:00
334 419 CAMEJO ANIBAL DAMIAN VILLA DE MAYO ESTANDAR VARONES H 55/59 2:49:59 0:36:37 1:21:35 0:51:47
335 428 BARREIRO GABRIEL MARCELO SAN MIGUEL ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:50:11 0:30:21 1:22:43 0:57:07
336 379 LAGO JAVIER ESCOBAR ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:50:41 0:29:28 1:11:19 1:09:54
337 245 BOFFA  ROBERTO  SAN PEDRO  ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:51:13 0:32:30 1:18:24 1:00:19
338 187 IBARRA IVAN ROSARIO ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:51:16 0:30:01 1:13:15 1:08:00
339 202 PAVONI MATIAS  CORDOBA ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:51:29 0:31:21 1:09:09 1:10:59
340 274 GUERRERO SANTIAGO CORDOBA ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:52:57 0:33:14 1:16:49 1:02:54
341 325 CAPELLADES CRISTIAN MENDIOLAZA ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:53:10 0:29:01 1:36:30 0:47:38
342 374 GALLO CARLOS DAVID LOS POLVORINES ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:53:14 0:33:47 1:22:25 0:57:03
343 57 GONZALEZ ANDRES CORDOBA ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:53:38 0:27:24 1:21:01 1:05:13
344 416 TISCORNIA MARIO ADOLFO CORRIENTES ESTANDAR VARONES H 55/59 2:53:54 0:31:42 1:21:34 1:00:37
345 70 VEGA NESTOR ALEXIS LA PAZ ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:54:30 0:37:19 1:18:14 0:58:57
346 266 FIGUEROA CLAUDIO  ROSARIO ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:54:32 0:35:41 1:18:34 1:00:17
347 216 RODRIGUEZ GHIRARDI CARLOS HORACIO S.N.DE LOS ARROYOS ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:54:57 0:33:34 1:17:03 1:04:20
348 260 ESCABA LUIS C.A.B.A ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:55:47 0:32:31 1:24:23 0:58:54
349 153 BERRETTONI PABLO ROSARIO ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:56:05 0:31:03 1:21:24 1:03:38
350 195 MARTINEZ IGNACIO BRAGADO ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:56:35 0:33:04 1:21:12 1:02:19
351 223 SANTILLAN CRISTIAN DANIEL CAPITAL ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:56:44 0:32:37 1:22:29 1:01:38
352 101 GARASSINO GERARDO CASEROS ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:58:05 0:29:41 1:25:27 1:02:57
353 409 MARIN CARLOS AFOLFO FORDEAUX ESTANDAR VARONES H 55/59 2:58:14 0:32:19 1:19:54 1:06:01
354 388 SALVA MARCELO LA PAZ ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:58:14 0:31:20 1:16:23 1:10:31
355 278 MAIDANA LEGAL ANDRES CABA ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:58:15 0:37:05 1:20:26 1:00:04
356 23 PAGOLA JUAN MANUEL LA PAZ ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:58:27 0:30:49 1:12:56 1:14:42
357 18 GERHOLD PABLO FLORIDA ESTANDAR VARONES I 60/64 2:59:25 0:37:02 1:23:19 0:59:04
358 420 NAVARRO GUSTAVO FLORIDA ESTANDAR VARONES I 60/64 2:59:41 0:35:29 1:23:01 1:01:11
359 180 GARCIA BERCELLINI JUAN PABLO JUNIN ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:59:48 0:32:04 1:23:16 1:04:28
360 56 GODOY MARTIN ROSARIO ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:59:54 0:32:44 1:22:26 1:04:44
361 15 GENESTAR MARCOS DAVID VILLA ALLENDE ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:59:57 0:34:15 1:19:12 1:06:30
362 42 CIAN HERNAN RECONQUISTA ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 3:00:34 0:32:40 1:16:13 1:11:41
363 299 PERUGORRIA WALTER JAVIER MARCOS PAZ ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 3:00:47 0:33:11 1:10:55 1:16:41
364 333 DLUGOVITZKY FABIO HERNAN PARANA ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 3:01:47 0:33:07 1:28:11 1:00:29
365 221 SAMA LEANDRO CABA ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 3:02:30 0:31:15 1:21:23 1:09:51
366 303 RUIZ DIEGO NICOLAS VILLA NUEVA ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 3:02:30 0:28:15 1:16:24 1:17:51
367 338 GIMENEZ OMAR INGENIERO MASCHWITZ ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 3:02:37 0:32:09 1:24:22 1:06:06
368 384 RIVERO PALOMINO CARLOS CABA ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 3:02:44 0:33:19 1:25:38 1:03:48
369 341 LANZETTI JUAN JULIO CAPITAL ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 3:03:02 0:34:23 1:22:37 1:06:02
370 391 VEGA DANIEL CASEROS ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 3:03:41 0:33:18 1:22:54 1:07:30
371 400 CROCE CLAUDIO GRAL PACHECO ESTANDAR VARONES H 55/59 3:03:57 0:27:59 1:21:04 1:14:54
372 382 PERRINI DINO GINO CARMELO ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 3:04:12 0:34:40 1:21:48 1:07:44
373 347 MAYOR PATRICIO COL?N ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 3:04:17 0:30:34 1:19:39 1:14:04
374 399 CORIA RAMON IGNACIO POLVORINES ESTANDAR VARONES H 55/59 3:04:28 0:39:10 1:26:47 0:58:31
375 403 GONZALEZ HEBERT OMAR CARMELO ESTANDAR VARONES H 55/59 3:07:00 0:32:02 1:22:55 1:12:03
376 271 GARCIA GIRARD RODRIGO PARANA ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 3:08:05 0:34:41 1:21:48 1:11:37
377 80 BERON FEDERICO CABA ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 3:08:29 0:34:41 1:25:03 1:08:45
378 189 LARREGAIN EXEQUIEL CABA ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 3:08:56 0:35:12 1:17:30 1:16:14
379 421 OVIEDO LUIS DE JESUS RESISTENCIA ESTANDAR VARONES I 60/64 3:10:39 0:31:29 1:24:41 1:14:29
380 214 RIERA ALEJANDRO CABA ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 3:11:05 0:33:26 1:22:11 1:15:29
381 252 CORSI DANIEL CABA ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 3:12:32 0:35:26 1:35:10 1:01:56
382 346 MARTINEZ JULIO VICTORIA ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 3:12:37 0:35:45 1:23:35 1:13:17
383 296 PASTOR EDUARDO RAFAEL FORMOSA ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 3:12:47 0:34:54 1:28:43 1:09:10
384 269 GANDOLFO MATIAS CONSTANTINO SAN FRANCISCO ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 3:14:01 0:34:11 1:26:49 1:13:01
385 317 ANTENUCCI NESTOR  ROSARIO  ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 3:14:16 0:32:45 1:33:17 1:08:14
386 402 GIOSA MARCELO ROSARIO ESTANDAR VARONES H 55/59 3:14:52 0:37:12 1:26:35 1:11:05
387 161 CALVET OSCAR JOAQUIN ROSARIO ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 3:14:53 0:33:55 1:29:53 1:11:05
388 181 GONZALEZ JUAN JOSE POSADAS ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 3:15:00 0:34:40 1:32:53 1:07:27
389 326 CESPEDES GONZALO CAPITAL FEDERAL ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 3:16:17 0:32:40 1:28:50 1:14:47
390 316 ACHAVAL JUSTINIANO JESúS MARIA ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 3:25:28 0:32:26 1:36:35 1:16:27
391 424 NONINO ANTONIO CONCORDIA ESTANDAR VARONES J 65/69 3:27:17 0:36:04 1:29:51 1:21:22
392 383 RIVERA EMILIO SANTO TOME ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 3:30:48 0:37:28 1:29:36 1:23:44
393 380 LOPEZ CASTILLA MARCELO CABA ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 3:31:36 0:32:38 1:33:21 1:25:37
394 426 UKASKI CLAUDIO HAEDO ESTANDAR VARONES J 65/69 3:38:17 0:37:42 1:39:01 1:21:33
395 147 AVILA DIEGO VICTORIA ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 3:42:04 0:38:09 1:44:13 1:19:42
396 307 SERRANO OSCAR DIEGO GARIN ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 3:42:41 0:32:01 1:40:32 1:30:08
  173 DONA JAVIER SAN FRANCISCO ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 DNF - - -
  75 ALBE FEDERICO CONCORDIA ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 DNF - - -
  100 FONTANINI PABLO NICOLAS LA PAZ ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 DNF - - -
  361 CIMILLO JAVIER SAN JUSTO-LA MATANZA ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 DNF - - -
  118 MONTERO RAY LA PAZ ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 DNF - - -
  279 MANSILLA HORACIO SAN NICOLAS ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 DNF - - -
  392 VERON OSCAR POLVORINE ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 DNF - - -
  11 FLORES GUSTAVO CAPITAL ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 DNF - - -
  26 SECCIO NICOLAS BUENOS AIRES ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 DNF - - -
  54 GINE BECERRA EMMANUEL RIO 3 ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 DNF - - -
  79 BAZZI OMAR CORRIENTES ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 DNF - - -
  84 CARLINI GUILLERMO ALEJANDRO RIO TERCERO ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 DNF - - -
  186 I?IGO CARLOS EZEIZA ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 DNF - - -
  220 RUSTAN MATIAS COLONIA CAROYA ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 DNF - - -
  247 BRESSANI HUGO PILAR ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 DNF - - -
  251 CHAPO FABIAN  CORRIENTES CAPITAL ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 DNF - - -
  281 MARTINEZ  DIEGO CORRIENTES ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 DNF - - -
  297 PEIRETTI JAVIER BS AS ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 DNF - - -
  337 GIMENEZ ADOLFO SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 DNF - - -
  343 MARCANTONIO LUCIANO COLON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 DNF - - -
  378 JOSE LUIS DEMARIA  ROSARIO  ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 DNF - - -
  358 SEBASTIAN NAVARRO CORRIENTES ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 DNF - - -
  74 ACUÑA JESUS GABRIEL SANTO TOME ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 DNF - - -
  381 MECCHIA TONI SAN ISIDRO  ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 DNF - - -
  8 CASTELLANO FERNANDO TOMAS LA PAZ ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 DNF - - -
  356 QUIROGA ADRIAN SAUL SAN ISIDRO ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 DSQ - - -

 



  Facebook Cronomet