CRONOMET
 
 

10 KM FIESTA DE LA ARTESANIA

(COLON, 11/02/2018)


CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 93 GOMEZ CABALLERO, MARIANA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 0:46:27
2 29 PEREZ, LAURA S.G. DE POLANCO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 0:50:14
3 70 MARTINEZ LUCIA gualeguaychu MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 0:53:58
4 60 LARRIVEY, MILAGROS GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 1:02:05
5 237 GONZALEZ LAURA ESTER C DEL U MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 1:04:58
6 250 VAZQUEZ LAURA LUJAN AVELLANEDA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 1:11:36
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 147 QUINONES MALVINA SOLEDAD BASAVILBASO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:41:20
2 74 DEMARLENGE, JOHANA ITATI EL BRILLANTE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:49:27
3 231 BECKER NATALIA COLON MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:54:06
4 12 MIGUELES, DAIANA AYELEN GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:02:05
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 183 AĀNGEL JAUREGUY, ALDINA MATANZA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:41:07
2 137 GAITAN, MARIA MARTA C DEL U MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:44:47
3 242 ZALAZAR, MIRIAM PAMELA PRONUNCIAMIENTO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:47:19
4 3070 ZALAZAR MAIRA C DEL U MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:49:51
5 135 CONTRERAS, CARLA BASAVILBASO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:50:29
6 174 MALLARINO, CIRENE GUALEGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:51:47
7 223 MI—O, VANESA SOLEDAD FEDERACION MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:54:03
8 247 ACOSTA, LAURA DIANA PILAR MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:56:29
9 180 KRUNFLI, VALERIA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:58:35
10 3075 NIZ, MARIA INES CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:05:56
11 143 ETCHEVARNE , CARINA ALEJANDRA† COLON† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:08:29
12 144 GAETANO, XOANA GABRIELA COLON MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:11:37
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 119 PEREYRA, ANALIA LONGCHAMPS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:44:38
2 218 GIMENEZ LUISINA GUALEGUAY† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:44:45
3 172 MELO, VIRGINIA PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:45:50
4 78 PICCOLI MARIE LAURA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:47:26
5 121 RABELLINO ANA PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:49:36
6 8 BONASOLA, LORENA TERESITA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:49:42
7 3154 BENITEZ, MELINA MARIELA COLON MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:52:10
8 195 MOREYRA MARISOL COLON† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:54:11
9 16 MOREIRA GANCHAROV , ANA VALERIA† PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:01:19
10 108 MONJE, PAOLA BUENOS AIRES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:11:17
11 162 DOMINGUEZ RAMA, MARIA DEL LUJAN CAPITAL FEDERAL MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:11:26
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 103 FERNANDEZ, MARINA LOMAS DE ZAMORA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:41:32
2 3 MENDEZ NATALIA COLON MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:42:06
3 3062 VARELA, MARIELA BERAZATEGUI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:48:21
4 148 LEDESMA NOELIA URDINARRAIN MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:49:15
5 224 MOIX CLARA MARIA SAN JOSE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:50:52
6 142 DOMINGUEZ, MARILINA PAOLA VILLAGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:53:22
7 62 LANDABURO LORENA ELIZABETH GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:54:09
8 68 COT OLGA MABEL SAN JOSÉ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:56:28
9 189 ALMARANTE, CRISTINA† COLON MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:01:36
10 85 MARQUEZ, SILVIA MERCEDES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:06:37
11 25 COMPARIN, GABRIELA LIDIA CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:08:02
12 39 PANSERI, MARIA JULIETA CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:08:50
13 3152 M, CECILIA TIGRE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:10:40
14 158 TABORDA, ELIDA COLON MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:11:38
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 3066 BRAVO SILVINA ALEJANDRA SAN JOSE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:45:42
2 111 MIGLIONICO, ANDREA PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:48:59
3 15 VELLAND FERNANDA VILLA ELISA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:51:06
4 80 CABRERA, SILVANA NOEMI VICTORIA† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:51:08
5 150 VIERA, ALICIA† PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:52:58
6 76 VALLORY, SILVINA ISABEL AVELLANEDA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:53:00
7 245 FLORES, EMILIA C DEL U MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:53:12
8 191 FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, MARIA MERCEDES PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:54:04
9 202 ROMERO VERONICA v. mercedes sl MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:54:07
10 127 PECCIN, MARIELA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:54:14
11 214 FERNANDEZ, LUCIA PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:55:06
12 132 GONZALEZ GRISELDA ROXANA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:01:31
13 220 SIGOT SILVANA COLON MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:05:49
14 38 FLEITAS, STELLA MARIS† SAN SALVADOR† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:06:54
15 170 PERRONI, TERESA† PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:07:32
16 115 GARNIER , EVANGELINA COLON MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:08:07
17 130 GOMEZ LAURA TERESITA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:10:26
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 125 WINDECKER, ANA VILLAGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:44:51
2 134 DELASOIE, PATRICIA VILLA ELISA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:55:20
3 131 DEBONA ELISA ELENA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:57:31
4 178 ENRIQUE, CEFERINA OFELIA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:00:15
5 47 RODRIGUEZ , MARIANELA PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:00:46
6 98 LUNA, LILIANA C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:10:49
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 139 BRIOSSI, STELLA MARIS SAN JOSE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 0:58:05
2 219 RODRIGUEZ, AURORA PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 1:04:52
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 23 MORENO ERIC COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 18/19 0:37:20
2 243 URBANI , JORGE MARTIN ELIAS† CONCORDIA† VARON 10 KM VARON 18/19 0:40:07
3 64 ARANDA, ENZO† GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 18/19 0:43:21
4 3072 ARRIONDO, FRANCISCO MACIA† VARON 10 KM VARON 18/19 0:44:26
5 136 GERFFO ALEXIS villa clara VARON 10 KM VARON 18/19 0:49:35
6 203 BONGGIO, MATIAS† SAN FERNANDO VARON 10 KM VARON 18/19 0:51:07
7 244 GIORGI, TOMAS C DEL U VARON 10 KM VARON 18/19 0:58:03
8 239 GARAY JEREMY PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 18/19 1:02:21
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 63 ARANDA, OSCAR GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:35:21
2 2 CHIVEL RICARDO DAVID ARGENTINA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:37:33
3 173 ANDRADA GUTIERREZ, LUCIANO ANDRES PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:39:25
4 155 MONZON, LUCIANO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:40:05
5 246 ABELDA—O, JUAN C DEL U VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:44:23
6 86 PEDRAZA, LUCIANO AGUSTIN† COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:45:23
7 19 BROSSARD, JULIO C DEL U VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:46:51
8 129 ALVAREZ, JONATHAN† SAN JOSE VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:49:23
9 53 CASTILLO, ALVAREZ MARTIN uruguayana VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:50:46
10 230 TEXEIRA MAXIMILIANO PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:54:05
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 4 †CAMPOPIANO AGUSTIN PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:33:41
2 113 MARTINEZ ALEJANDRO† GENERAL GALARZA† VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:36:22
3 126 ALVAREZ JONATAN ARIEL VILLA ELISA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:38:35
4 44 NIZ RODRIGO UBAJAY VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:39:01
5 185 VILLALBA, CARLOS ARIEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:39:08
6 226 PAIVA, JUAN MANUEL† VILLA ELISA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:39:37
7 163 CARLOS SERGIO, OCAMPO SAN JOSE VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:40:06
8 151 ALEGRE , EMILIANO† LAFERRERE VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:41:05
9 59 JAURE LAUTARO SAN SALVADOR VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:41:51
10 65 BARRETO, JULIAN SAN JOSE VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:42:22
11 234 JAPORALE, FACUNDO PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:42:34
12 228 GARAY MOREIRA DIEGO JAVIER PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:42:54
13 3074 CAMACHO BRIAN federal VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:44:08
14 14 CASTRO, DANIEL ADRIAN C DEL U VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:44:36
15 34 ISAURRALDE, PABLO ALEJANDRO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:46:52
16 30 PICCINI, ALEXIS SANTIAGO. GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:47:11
17 109 MOREL CHEVILLET, FABRICIO SAN JOSE VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:47:34
18 165 AGOUT, SEBASTIAN FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:47:42
19 77 QUINTANA, MATHIAS NICOL√°S† PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:48:18
20 96 ARGUET, CARLOS COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:50:32
21 122 BONGGIO, GINO COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:52:37
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 181 VAZQUEZ, CRISTIAN† PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:34:58
2 41 SADOWIAK, NICOLAS SAN MARTIN VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:36:19
3 146 PUERARI ENZO† PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:36:20
4 69 ARLETTAZ, ENZO COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:36:37
5 149 SARACHO GERARDO† PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:39:18
6 225 SCHNEIDER, LEONARDO C DEL U VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:39:32
7 235 RUIZ TECHEIRA ALCIDES LEONARDO PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:40:24
8 56 GALLI , HECTOR FEDERICO VILLA DEL TOTORAL† VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:40:31
9 188 GUTIERREZ, FACUNDO TANDIL VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:41:06
10 248 FERREYRA CLAUDIO ALEJANDRO† SAN JOSE† VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:42:14
11 3067 MEDINA, JAIME GUALEGUAYCHU† VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:43:28
12 190 VILLAGRA DARIO COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:43:33
13 167 OVALLE, EMANUEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:44:19
14 213 MONROE EZEQUIEL AUGUSTO COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:45:46
15 186 ALANI, FRANCISCO LEONARDO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:46:03
16 238 VELAZQUEZ MAXIMILIANO† COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:47:20
17 133 YACUKZ, MARTIN COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:47:26
18 49 MONZALVO, LUIS YOUNG VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:48:16
19 249 MARZANO ALEJANDRO ADROGUE VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:48:45
20 3157 INSAURRALDE, MIGUEL COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:52:12
21 187 KIPPES, RODRIGO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:52:19
22 233 GOLOVKO, SEBASTIAN 1 DE MAYO VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:53:56
23 51 SANDEZ, CHRISTIAN YOUNG VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:55:49
24 210 ALVEAR , ENRIQUE† CONCORDIA† VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:56:46
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 7 BARRIO, SERBILIANO LUIS MARIA CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:33:48
2 175 IBARRA, MARTIN NICOLAS GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:35:29
3 5 QUIROGA HERNAN COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:35:48
4 169 MOYANO, MARCOS FABIAN† SAN JOS√©.. VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:37:00
5 37 ESPINOLA, SERGIO CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:37:27
6 205 DENONI PABLO ARNOLDO† GUALEGUAY† VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:38:03
7 18 TABORDA, EMILIO PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:38:54
8 20 CENTURION GIMENEZ, ELEAZAR YOUNG VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:40:07
9 192 EUEI ALEJANDRO PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:41:00
10 79 KUZBYT JULIO ALBERTO basavilbaso VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:41:37
11 75 URBANI, JORGE DANTE CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:42:18
12 152 NAVARRO, SERGIO FABIAN VILLAA CLARA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:42:29
13 90 VARONA SEBASTIAN PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:43:13
14 164 BLANC, PABLO GUILLERMO COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:43:31
15 208 ALARCON GERMAN paysandu VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:44:02
16 207 PAREDES DANTAS, JUAN ALBERTO C DEL U VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:44:55
17 198 COTTANI, FERNANDO SAN JOSE VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:45:03
18 232 GARAY WILLIAM PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:46:42
19 145 CARBALLO, JUAN PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:47:04
20 3061 OTERO, MATIAS ESQUEL VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:47:07
21 17 RODRIGUEZ, LEONARDO PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:47:53
22 107 ESQUUVEL, LEONARDO CAPILLA DEL SE—OR† VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:48:52
23 3155 SANDOVAL, LEANDRO EZEQUIEL COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:49:28
24 157 SIBOUR, DANIEL RAUL SAN JOSE VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:49:32
25 72 LAPALMA, NELSON RAFAEL CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:49:34
26 102 GIACOMELLI MARCELO SAN PEDRO BS AS VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:50:49
27 118 TESEI, EZEQUIEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:53:29
28 106 ISLA ALVARO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:53:34
29 110 KRATZER, LEOPOLDO GERM√°N GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:58:39
30 31 IBARRA , JORGE RAFAEL† GUALEGUAYCHU† VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:59:47
31 211 AGRIZIO, GABRIEL TIGRE VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 1:02:31
32 83 PECHERSKY, VALENTIN COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 1:09:16
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 179 BELEN, ALEJANDRO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:36:13
2 36 LOUREYRO GASTON ALEJANDRO UBAJAY VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:38:14
3 114 GARCIA, JORGE ANTONIO GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:38:32
4 117 MARTINELLI, CARLOS ALBERTO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:38:56
5 116 VICENTE HERNAN LIEBIG VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:39:13
6 236 GOLOVKO, SANTIAGO 1 DE MAYO VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:40:04
7 217 GUTIERREZ CARLOS PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:40:08
8 200 CHAR FEDERICO VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:43:00
9 209 GONZALEZ JORGE DARIO C. DEL URUGUAYńļ VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:43:17
10 222 BUIATTI GUSTAVO DANIEL VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:43:30
11 216 SUNDA, SEBASTIAN LONGCHAMPS VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:43:34
12 221 KORENCHUK FABIAN† VILLA ELISA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:43:41
13 9 GARNIER EDUARDO† COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:43:42
14 1 BAPTISTA CARLOS MAR√ćA COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:43:53
15 3073 ARRIONDO LEONARDO san jose VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:44:15
16 182 SACK, GABRIEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:44:41
17 197 CACE JORGE villa elisa VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:45:24
18 101 ROUGIER, LORENZO LUIS VILLA ELISA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:45:24
19 171 HECKER AUGUSTO JAVIER BASAVILBASO VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:45:35
20 201 MASCAZINI, MARIANO C DEL U VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:46:15
21 50 DA COSTA , JORGE YOUNG VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:46:55
22 212 ANSALDI, SERGIO C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:49:49
23 241 MARAI EMILIANO COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:50:32
24 43 BILBAO, MARIANO ITUZAINGO VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:57:21
25 3156 JESUS, DARDO ANTONIO C DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:59:34
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 104 ACOSTA, MARCELO LOMAS DE ZAMORA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:37:49
2 159 AMANTE MARTINEZ, JORGE GUSTAVO QUEBRACHO VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:37:55
3 71 PERROUD LUIS SAN ANTONIO DE ARECO VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:38:20
4 120 IRIGOY, MARCELO ANIBAL COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:39:29
5 26 DALPRA, MARCELO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:40:23
6 40 CANALE ROGELIO PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:41:13
7 22 MARZORATTI, SERGIO SAN JOSE VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:42:01
8 6 BESSON NERIS MIGUEL COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:42:19
9 168 BENAY, PEDRO ELIAS SAN JOSE VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:42:36
10 154 CANO SANTIAGO VILLA CLARA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:42:55
11 3069 OVIEDO JOSE LUIS BASAVILBASO VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:43:24
12 73 CHAVEZ JULIO CESAR CDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:43:37
13 193 BILCH, DANIEL URDINARRAIN VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:44:05
14 128 MAZZOLETTI, MARIO OSCAR FLORENCIO VARELA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:44:37
15 42 SCHERNETZKI, MIGUEL ANGEL SANTA ANITA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:44:46
16 57 FAURE JORGE v elisa VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:44:53
17 206 VELZI, JOSE GUSTAVO SAN JOSE VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:44:55
18 105 MARTINEZ, EDUARDO† LARROQUE VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:45:33
19 124 BRAVO JOSE COLON† VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:45:36
20 112 VELARA, DARIO PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:45:53
21 215 MELLO ESTEVEZ, ERNESTO PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:47:08
22 229 MORALES GABRIEL ADRIAN JACINTO† GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:47:22
23 160 EKART, ROBERTO MIGUEL C DEL U VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:47:27
24 123 MURILLO, LUIS DANIEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:50:13
25 3151 MERCURI, OSCAR ALFREDO COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:53:00
26 61 CABRERA HECTOR gualeguaychu VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:54:10
27 3153 BACH, JOSE ALEJANDRO RICARDO ROJAS VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:57:21
28 89 PéREZ, WALTER DANIEL CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:59:57
29 55 SOKOROV, SANDRO PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:00:16
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 140 CARBALLO ALBERTO CARBALLO PAYSNDU VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:38:27
2 66 ROMERO, SERGIO FABIAN BARRANQUERAS VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:39:11
3 45 ZABALETA, IGNACIO YOUNG VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:40:37
4 3068 BALBI OSCAR BASAVILBASO VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:40:46
5 92 ARGUET, JORGE DANIEL COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:41:28
6 52 CHIVEL JUAN CARLOS HORACIO† C DEL U† VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:42:24
7 82 BRASESCO, TOMAS JOSE ANTONIO VICTORIA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:42:40
8 24 CALGARO, VICTOR RAMON CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:43:02
9 204 TOFAY CLAUDIO ENRIQUE GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:43:56
10 32 GARCIA, GUSTAVO LARROQUE VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:43:59
11 176 CABALLERO, NESTOR RAUL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:44:24
12 184 LEON, LUIS DANIEL SAN JOSE VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:45:54
13 94 RODRIGUEZ, CLAUDIO MARCELO LUJAN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:47:48
14 28 MICHELOUD, GUILLERMO COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:52:18
15 87 BRELA OMAR col san jose VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:54:53
16 100 LUNA, ROGELIO FABIAN COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:56:17
17 166 GARCIA, ABEL EDUARDO COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:57:27
18 3071 GUERRA , JOSE LUIS SAN JOSE† VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:59:11
19 48 TECHERA , SERGIO PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 1:07:17
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 67 MARTINEZ JUAN CARLOS† SAN JOSE VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:36:43
2 81 LA TORRE, SERGIO COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:42:35
3 21 MOLINA MIRANDA, LUIS ALBERTO YOUNG VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:44:24
4 95 MALGOR, ROBERO DANIEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:45:01
5 88 RIVAS, JOSE ENRIQUE CABA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:46:42
6 33 ARMELLA ADOLFO DANIEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:49:03
7 3065 CAIRE ADALBERTO EDGARDO LA CLARITA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:49:54
8 54 BARRIOS MIGUEL ANGEL VILLA ELISA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:49:56
9 58 RIVERO JOSE MARIA VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:50:15
10 153 ARAMAYO, JORGE LUIS COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:58:45
11 240 QUIROGA SERGIO ANIBAL SAN JOSE VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 1:01:06
12 177 ONDARCUHU, ALBERTO DANIEL LISANDRO PARANA - PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 1:05:04
13 3063 REBORD, MAURICIO ANTONIO COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 1:06:18
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 97 BALBI GERONIMO BASAVILBASO VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:46:21
2 46 SOSA VIGNOLO, DANIEL† YOUNG VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:49:06
3 227 GONZALEZ CARLOS LUIS C DEL U VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:52:16
4 84 ZUNINO, HECTOR RAUL MERCEDES VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:53:56
5 196 CABALLERO, HECTOR PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:56:53
6 161 VERNAY, DANIEL RAUL COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:59:19
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 199 RODRIGUEZ ROBERTO MAXIMO VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 0:43:36
2 138 ROA, RAMON ABEL SAN JOSE COLON E RIOS VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 0:59:11
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 91 FERREIRA, FRANCISCO QUILMES VARON 10 KM VARON 70/+ 0:51:34
2 194 CARDINAUX EDGARDO URDINARRAIN VARON 10 KM VARON 70/+ 0:56:11
3 141 DOMINGUEZ JOSE caba VARON 10 KM VARON 70/+ 1:11:26
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 156 PIRES, ANGEL EZEQUIEL SAN JOSE VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:39:57
2 27 GONZALEZ, JOSE ABEL C DEL U VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:44:34
3 99 LUNA, JOAQUIN JESUS† COLON† VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 1:13:06
4 35 BASILOPULOS JULIO RENE† C DEL U† VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 1:31:16

 



  Facebook Cronomet