CRONOMET
 
 

10 KM FIESTA DE LA ARTESANIA

(COLON, 11/02/2018)


CLASIFICACION GENERAL

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 183 AĀNGEL JAUREGUY, ALDINA LA MATANZA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:41:07
2 147 QUINONES MALVINA SOLEDAD BASAVILBASO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:41:20
3 103 FERNANDEZ, MARINA LOMAS DE ZAMORA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:41:32
4 3 MENDEZ NATALIA COLON MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:42:06
5 119 PEREYRA, ANALIA LONGCHAMPS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:44:38
6 218 GIMENEZ LUISINA GUALEGUAY† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:44:45
7 137 GAITAN, MARIA MARTA C DEL U MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:44:47
8 125 WINDECKER, ANA VILLAGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:44:51
9 3066 BRAVO SILVINA ALEJANDRA SAN JOSE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:45:42
10 172 MELO, VIRGINIA PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:45:50
11 93 GOMEZ CABALLERO, MARIANA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 0:46:27
12 242 ZALAZAR, MIRIAM PAMELA PRONUNCIAMIENTO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:47:19
13 78 PICCOLI MARIE LAURA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:47:26
14 3062 VARELA, MARIELA BERAZATEGUI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:48:21
15 111 MIGLIONICO, ANDREA PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:48:59
16 148 LEDESMA NOELIA URDINARRAIN MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:49:15
17 74 DEMARLENGE, JOHANA ITATI EL BRILLANTE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:49:27
18 121 RABELLINO ANA PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:49:36
19 8 BONASOLA, LORENA TERESITA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:49:42
20 3070 ZALAZAR MAIRA C DEL U MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:49:51
21 29 PEREZ, LAURA S.G. DE POLANCO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 0:50:14
22 135 CONTRERAS, CARLA BASAVILBASO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:50:29
23 224 MOIX CLARA MARIA SAN JOSE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:50:52
24 15 VELLAND FERNANDA VILLA ELISA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:51:06
25 80 CABRERA, SILVANA NOEMI VICTORIA† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:51:08
26 174 MALLARINO, CIRENE GUALEGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:51:47
27 3154 BENITEZ, MELINA MARIELA COLON MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:52:10
28 150 VIERA, ALICIA† PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:52:58
29 76 VALLORY, SILVINA ISABEL AVELLANEDA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:53:00
30 245 FLORES, EMILIA C DEL U MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:53:12
31 142 DOMINGUEZ, MARILINA PAOLA VILLAGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:53:22
32 70 MARTINEZ LUCIA gualeguaychu MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 0:53:58
33 223 MI—O, VANESA SOLEDAD FEDERACION MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:54:03
34 191 FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, MARIA MERCEDES PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:54:04
35 231 BECKER NATALIA COLON MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:54:06
36 202 ROMERO VERONICA v. mercedes sl MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:54:07
37 62 LANDABURO LORENA ELIZABETH GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:54:09
38 195 MOREYRA MARISOL COLON† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:54:11
39 127 PECCIN, MARIELA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:54:14
40 214 FERNANDEZ, LUCIA PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:55:06
41 134 DELASOIE, PATRICIA VILLA ELISA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:55:20
42 68 COT OLGA MABEL SAN JOSÉ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:56:28
43 247 ACOSTA, LAURA DIANA PILAR MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:56:29
44 131 DEBONA ELISA ELENA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:57:31
45 139 BRIOSSI, STELLA MARIS SAN JOSE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 0:58:05
46 180 KRUNFLI, VALERIA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:58:35
47 178 ENRIQUE, CEFERINA OFELIA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:00:15
48 47 RODRIGUEZ , MARIANELA PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:00:46
49 16 MOREIRA GANCHAROV , ANA VALERIA† PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:01:19
50 132 GONZALEZ GRISELDA ROXANA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:01:31
51 189 ALMARANTE, CRISTINA† COLON MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:01:36
52 12 MIGUELES, DAIANA AYELEN GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:02:05
53 60 LARRIVEY, MILAGROS GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 1:02:05
54 219 RODRIGUEZ, AURORA PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 1:04:52
55 237 GONZALEZ LAURA ESTER C DEL U MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 1:04:58
56 220 SIGOT SILVANA COLON MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:05:49
57 3075 NIZ, MARIA INES CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:05:56
58 85 MARQUEZ, SILVIA MERCEDES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:06:37
59 38 FLEITAS, STELLA MARIS† SAN SALVADOR† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:06:54
60 170 PERRONI, TERESA† PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:07:32
61 25 COMPARIN, GABRIELA LIDIA CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:08:02
62 115 GARNIER , EVANGELINA COLON MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:08:07
63 143 ETCHEVARNE , CARINA ALEJANDRA† COLON† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:08:29
64 39 PANSERI, MARIA JULIETA CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:08:50
65 130 GOMEZ LAURA TERESITA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:10:26
66 3152 M, CECILIA TIGRE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:10:40
67 98 LUNA, LILIANA C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:10:49
68 108 MONJE, PAOLA BUENOS AIRES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:11:17
69 162 DOMINGUEZ RAMA, MARIA DEL LUJAN CAPITAL FEDERAL MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:11:26
70 250 VAZQUEZ LAURA LUJAN AVELLANEDA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 1:11:36
71 144 GAETANO, XOANA GABRIELA COLON MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:11:37
72 158 TABORDA, ELIDA COLON MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:11:38
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 4 †CAMPOPIANO AGUSTIN PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:33:41
2 7 BARRIO, SERBILIANO LUIS MARIA CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:33:48
3 181 VAZQUEZ, CRISTIAN† PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:34:58
4 63 ARANDA, OSCAR GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:35:21
5 175 IBARRA, MARTIN NICOLAS GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:35:29
6 5 QUIROGA HERNAN COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:35:48
7 179 BELEN, ALEJANDRO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:36:13
8 41 SADOWIAK, NICOLAS SAN MARTIN VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:36:19
9 146 PUERARI ENZO† PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:36:20
10 113 MARTINEZ ALEJANDRO† GENERAL GALARZA† VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:36:22
11 69 ARLETTAZ, ENZO COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:36:37
12 67 MARTINEZ JUAN CARLOS† SAN JOSE VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:36:43
13 169 MOYANO, MARCOS FABIAN† SAN JOS√©.. VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:37:00
14 23 MORENO ERIC COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 18/19 0:37:20
15 37 ESPINOLA, SERGIO CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:37:27
16 2 CHIVEL RICARDO DAVID ARGENTINA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:37:33
17 104 ACOSTA, MARCELO LOMAS DE ZAMORA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:37:49
18 159 AMANTE MARTINEZ, JORGE GUSTAVO QUEBRACHO VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:37:55
19 205 DENONI PABLO ARNOLDO† GUALEGUAY† VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:38:03
20 36 LOUREYRO GASTON ALEJANDRO UBAJAY VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:38:14
21 71 PERROUD LUIS SAN ANTONIO DE ARECO VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:38:20
22 140 CARBALLO ALBERTO CARBALLO PAYSNDU VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:38:27
23 114 GARCIA, JORGE ANTONIO GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:38:32
24 126 ALVAREZ JONATAN ARIEL VILLA ELISA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:38:35
25 18 TABORDA, EMILIO PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:38:54
26 117 MARTINELLI, CARLOS ALBERTO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:38:56
27 44 NIZ RODRIGO UBAJAY VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:39:01
28 185 VILLALBA, CARLOS ARIEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:39:08
29 66 ROMERO, SERGIO FABIAN BARRANQUERAS VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:39:11
30 116 VICENTE HERNAN LIEBIG VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:39:13
31 149 SARACHO GERARDO† PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:39:18
32 173 ANDRADA GUTIERREZ, LUCIANO ANDRES PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:39:25
33 120 IRIGOY, MARCELO ANIBAL COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:39:29
34 225 SCHNEIDER, LEONARDO C DEL U VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:39:32
35 226 PAIVA, JUAN MANUEL† VILLA ELISA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:39:37
36 156 PIRES, ANGEL EZEQUIEL SAN JOSE VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:39:57
37 236 GOLOVKO, SANTIAGO 1 DE MAYO VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:40:04
38 155 MONZON, LUCIANO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:40:05
39 163 CARLOS SERGIO, OCAMPO SAN JOSE VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:40:06
40 20 CENTURION GIMENEZ, ELEAZAR YOUNG VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:40:07
41 243 URBANI , JORGE MARTIN ELIAS† CONCORDIA† VARON 10 KM VARON 18/19 0:40:07
42 217 GUTIERREZ CARLOS PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:40:08
43 26 DALPRA, MARCELO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:40:23
44 235 RUIZ TECHEIRA ALCIDES LEONARDO PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:40:24
45 56 GALLI , HECTOR FEDERICO VILLA DEL TOTORAL† VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:40:31
46 45 ZABALETA, IGNACIO YOUNG VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:40:37
47 3068 BALBI OSCAR BASAVILBASO VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:40:46
48 192 EUEI ALEJANDRO PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:41:00
49 151 ALEGRE , EMILIANO† LAFERRERE VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:41:05
50 188 GUTIERREZ, FACUNDO TANDIL VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:41:06
51 40 CANALE ROGELIO PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:41:13
52 92 ARGUET, JORGE DANIEL COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:41:28
53 79 KUZBYT JULIO ALBERTO basavilbaso VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:41:37
54 59 JAURE LAUTARO SAN SALVADOR VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:41:51
55 22 MARZORATTI, SERGIO SAN JOSE VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:42:01
56 248 FERREYRA CLAUDIO ALEJANDRO† SAN JOSE† VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:42:14
57 75 URBANI, JORGE DANTE CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:42:18
58 6 BESSON NERIS MIGUEL COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:42:19
59 65 BARRETO, JULIAN SAN JOSE VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:42:22
60 52 CHIVEL JUAN CARLOS HORACIO† C DEL U† VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:42:24
61 152 NAVARRO, SERGIO FABIAN VILLAA CLARA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:42:29
62 234 JAPORALE, FACUNDO PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:42:34
63 81 LA TORRE, SERGIO COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:42:35
64 168 BENAY, PEDRO ELIAS SAN JOSE VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:42:36
65 82 BRASESCO, TOMAS JOSE ANTONIO VICTORIA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:42:40
66 228 GARAY MOREIRA DIEGO JAVIER PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:42:54
67 154 CANO SANTIAGO VILLA CLARA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:42:55
68 200 CHAR FEDERICO VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:43:00
69 24 CALGARO, VICTOR RAMON CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:43:02
70 90 VARONA SEBASTIAN PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:43:13
71 209 GONZALEZ JORGE DARIO C. DEL URUGUAYńļ VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:43:17
72 64 ARANDA, ENZO† GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 18/19 0:43:21
73 3069 OVIEDO JOSE LUIS BASAVILBASO VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:43:24
74 3067 MEDINA, JAIME GUALEGUAYCHU† VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:43:28
75 222 BUIATTI GUSTAVO DANIEL VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:43:30
76 164 BLANC, PABLO GUILLERMO COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:43:31
77 190 VILLAGRA DARIO COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:43:33
78 216 SUNDA, SEBASTIAN LONGCHAMPS VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:43:34
79 199 RODRIGUEZ ROBERTO MAXIMO VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 0:43:36
80 73 CHAVEZ JULIO CESAR CDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:43:37
81 221 KORENCHUK FABIAN† VILLA ELISA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:43:41
82 9 GARNIER EDUARDO† COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:43:42
83 1 BAPTISTA CARLOS MAR√ćA COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:43:53
84 204 TOFAY CLAUDIO ENRIQUE GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:43:56
85 32 GARCIA, GUSTAVO LARROQUE VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:43:59
86 208 ALARCON GERMAN paysandu VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:44:02
87 193 BILCH, DANIEL URDINARRAIN VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:44:05
88 3074 CAMACHO BRIAN federal VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:44:08
89 3073 ARRIONDO LEONARDO san jose VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:44:15
90 167 OVALLE, EMANUEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:44:19
91 246 ABELDA—O, JUAN C DEL U VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:44:23
92 21 MOLINA MIRANDA, LUIS ALBERTO YOUNG VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:44:24
93 176 CABALLERO, NESTOR RAUL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:44:24
94 3072 ARRIONDO, FRANCISCO MACIA† VARON 10 KM VARON 18/19 0:44:26
95 27 GONZALEZ, JOSE ABEL C DEL U VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:44:34
96 14 CASTRO, DANIEL ADRIAN C DEL U VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:44:36
97 128 MAZZOLETTI, MARIO OSCAR FLORENCIO VARELA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:44:37
98 182 SACK, GABRIEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:44:41
99 42 SCHERNETZKI, MIGUEL ANGEL SANTA ANITA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:44:46
100 57 FAURE JORGE v elisa VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:44:53
101 206 VELZI, JOSE GUSTAVO SAN JOSE VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:44:55
102 207 PAREDES DANTAS, JUAN ALBERTO C DEL U VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:44:55
103 95 MALGOR, ROBERO DANIEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:45:01
104 198 COTTANI, FERNANDO SAN JOSE VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:45:03
105 86 PEDRAZA, LUCIANO AGUSTIN† COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:45:23
106 197 CACE JORGE villa elisa VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:45:24
107 101 ROUGIER, LORENZO LUIS VILLA ELISA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:45:24
108 105 MARTINEZ, EDUARDO† LARROQUE VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:45:33
109 171 HECKER AUGUSTO JAVIER BASAVILBASO VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:45:35
110 124 BRAVO JOSE COLON† VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:45:36
111 213 MONROE EZEQUIEL AUGUSTO COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:45:46
112 112 VELARA, DARIO PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:45:53
113 184 LEON, LUIS DANIEL SAN JOSE VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:45:54
114 186 ALANI, FRANCISCO LEONARDO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:46:03
115 201 MASCAZINI, MARIANO C DEL U VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:46:15
116 97 BALBI GERONIMO BASAVILBASO VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:46:21
117 88 RIVAS, JOSE ENRIQUE CABA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:46:42
118 232 GARAY WILLIAM PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:46:42
119 19 BROSSARD, JULIO C DEL U VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:46:51
120 34 ISAURRALDE, PABLO ALEJANDRO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:46:52
121 50 DA COSTA , JORGE YOUNG VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:46:55
122 145 CARBALLO, JUAN PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:47:04
123 3061 OTERO, MATIAS ESQUEL VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:47:07
124 215 MELLO ESTEVEZ, ERNESTO PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:47:08
125 30 PICCINI, ALEXIS SANTIAGO. GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:47:11
126 238 VELAZQUEZ MAXIMILIANO† COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:47:20
127 229 MORALES GABRIEL ADRIAN JACINTO† GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:47:22
128 133 YACUKZ, MARTIN COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:47:26
129 160 EKART, ROBERTO MIGUEL C DEL U VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:47:27
130 109 MOREL CHEVILLET, FABRICIO SAN JOSE VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:47:34
131 165 AGOUT, SEBASTIAN FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:47:42
132 94 RODRIGUEZ, CLAUDIO MARCELO LUJAN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:47:48
133 17 RODRIGUEZ, LEONARDO PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:47:53
134 49 MONZALVO, LUIS YOUNG VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:48:16
135 77 QUINTANA, MATHIAS NICOL√°S† PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:48:18
136 249 MARZANO ALEJANDRO ADROGUE VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:48:45
137 107 ESQUUVEL, LEONARDO CAPILLA DEL SE—OR† VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:48:52
138 33 ARMELLA ADOLFO DANIEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:49:03
139 46 SOSA VIGNOLO, DANIEL† YOUNG VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:49:06
140 129 ALVAREZ, JONATHAN† SAN JOSE VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:49:23
141 3155 SANDOVAL, LEANDRO EZEQUIEL COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:49:28
142 157 SIBOUR, DANIEL RAUL SAN JOSE VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:49:32
143 72 LAPALMA, NELSON RAFAEL CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:49:34
144 136 GERFFO ALEXIS villa clara VARON 10 KM VARON 18/19 0:49:35
145 212 ANSALDI, SERGIO C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:49:49
146 3065 CAIRE ADALBERTO EDGARDO LA CLARITA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:49:54
147 54 BARRIOS MIGUEL ANGEL VILLA ELISA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:49:56
148 123 MURILLO, LUIS DANIEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:50:13
149 58 RIVERO JOSE MARIA VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:50:15
150 96 ARGUET, CARLOS COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:50:32
151 241 MARAI EMILIANO COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:50:32
152 53 CASTILLO, ALVAREZ MARTIN uruguayana VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:50:46
153 102 GIACOMELLI MARCELO SAN PEDRO BS AS VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:50:49
154 203 BONGGIO, MATIAS† SAN FERNANDO VARON 10 KM VARON 18/19 0:51:07
155 91 FERREIRA, FRANCISCO QUILMES VARON 10 KM VARON 70/+ 0:51:34
156 3157 INSAURRALDE, MIGUEL COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:52:12
157 227 GONZALEZ CARLOS LUIS C DEL U VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:52:16
158 28 MICHELOUD, GUILLERMO COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:52:18
159 187 KIPPES, RODRIGO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:52:19
160 122 BONGGIO, GINO COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:52:37
161 3151 MERCURI, OSCAR ALFREDO COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:53:00
162 118 TESEI, EZEQUIEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:53:29
163 106 ISLA ALVARO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:53:34
164 84 ZUNINO, HECTOR RAUL MERCEDES VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:53:56
165 233 GOLOVKO, SEBASTIAN 1 DE MAYO VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:53:56
166 230 TEXEIRA MAXIMILIANO PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:54:05
167 61 CABRERA HECTOR gualeguaychu VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:54:10
168 87 BRELA OMAR col san jose VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:54:53
169 51 SANDEZ, CHRISTIAN YOUNG VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:55:49
170 194 CARDINAUX EDGARDO URDINARRAIN VARON 10 KM VARON 70/+ 0:56:11
171 100 LUNA, ROGELIO FABIAN COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:56:17
172 210 ALVEAR , ENRIQUE† CONCORDIA† VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:56:46
173 196 CABALLERO, HECTOR PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:56:53
174 43 BILBAO, MARIANO ITUZAINGO VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:57:21
175 3153 BACH, JOSE ALEJANDRO RICARDO ROJAS VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:57:21
176 166 GARCIA, ABEL EDUARDO COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:57:27
177 244 GIORGI, TOMAS C DEL U VARON 10 KM VARON 18/19 0:58:03
178 110 KRATZER, LEOPOLDO GERM√°N GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:58:39
179 153 ARAMAYO, JORGE LUIS COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:58:45
180 138 ROA, RAMON ABEL SAN JOSE COLON E RIOS VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 0:59:11
181 3071 GUERRA , JOSE LUIS SAN JOSE† VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:59:11
182 161 VERNAY, DANIEL RAUL COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:59:19
183 3156 JESUS, DARDO ANTONIO C DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:59:34
184 31 IBARRA , JORGE RAFAEL† GUALEGUAYCHU† VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:59:47
185 89 PéREZ, WALTER DANIEL CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:59:57
186 55 SOKOROV, SANDRO PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:00:16
187 240 QUIROGA SERGIO ANIBAL SAN JOSE VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 1:01:06
188 239 GARAY JEREMY PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 18/19 1:02:21
189 211 AGRIZIO, GABRIEL TIGRE VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 1:02:31
190 177 ONDARCUHU, ALBERTO DANIEL LISANDRO PARANA - PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 1:05:04
191 3063 REBORD, MAURICIO ANTONIO COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 1:06:18
192 48 TECHERA , SERGIO PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 1:07:17
193 83 PECHERSKY, VALENTIN COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 1:09:16
194 141 DOMINGUEZ JOSE caba VARON 10 KM VARON 70/+ 1:11:26
195 99 LUNA, JOAQUIN JESUS† COLON† VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 1:13:06
196 35 BASILOPULOS JULIO RENE† C DEL U† VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 1:31:16

 



  Facebook Cronomet