CRONOMET
 
 

XVIII MARATON BINACIONAL

(CONCORDIA, 17/09/2017)


CLASIFICACION GENERAL 42 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN PAIS SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 51 MARTINEZ SANCHEZ KARINA CAPITAL FEDERAL ARGENTINA MUJER 42 KM MUJERES 25/29 3:35:10
2 38 CUFFARO MARISA ROSARIO ARGENTINA MUJER 42 KM MUJERES 45/49 3:48:05
3 66 FONTANA CAROLINA  PANDO URUGUAY MUJER 42 KM MUJERES 30/34 3:51:30
4 42 CHALLIOL MARIA EUGENIA CONCORDIA ARGENTINA MUJER 42 KM MUJERES 40/44 4:02:49
5 9 MESQUIDA NOELIA MABEL PARANA ARGENTINA MUJER 42 KM MUJERES 35/39 4:03:16
6 102 DA CUNHA CRISTINA  MONTEVIDEO URUGUAY MUJER 42 KM MUJERES 30/34 4:03:39
7 64 ZAWADSKI CECILIA CONCORDIA ARGENTINA MUJER 42 KM MUJERES 45/49 4:05:12
8 80 ROMERO QUIROZ LUCRECIA SALTO URUGUAY MUJER 42 KM MUJERES 35/39 4:07:00
9 79 CERRON GONZALEZ ANGELICA EVELIN MONTEVIDEO URUGUAY MUJER 42 KM MUJERES 40/44 4:09:31
10 19 GUTIERREZ NEMETH LORENA MABEL SALTA ARGENTINA MUJER 42 KM MUJERES 40/44 4:10:11
11 53 BONELLI LAURA LANUS OESTE ARGENTINA MUJER 42 KM MUJERES 40/44 4:14:23
12 12 ZUBIZARRETA ANDREA CONCORDIA ARGENTINA MUJER 42 KM MUJERES 45/49 4:22:10
13 33 ANCONETANI PATRICIA GENERAL PICO ARGENTINA MUJER 42 KM MUJERES 50/54 4:34:47
14 8 MERELE JUANA PARANA ARGENTINA MUJER 42 KM MUJERES 45/49 4:43:43
15 93 SANTER BECKER ELIZABETH PORTO ALEGRE BRASIL MUJER 42 KM MUJERES 25/29 4:43:59
16 36 EVEQUOZ CIRA ANDREA CONCORDIA ARGENTINA MUJER 42 km MUJERES 45/49 4:50:56
17 62 GERVASI IVANA CONCORDIA ARGENTINA MUJER 42 KM MUJERES 35/39 5:00:43
18 98 COSTA SANTOS BLUM MATILDE ARTUR NOGUEIRA BRASIL MUJER 42 KM MUJERES 35/39 5:19:51
19 96 ARAP ANDREA MONTEVIDEO URUGUAY MUJER 42 KM MUJERES 45/49 5:47:02
20 32 LUJAN SONIA  MONTEVIDEO URUGUAY MUJER 42 KM MUJERES 45/49 6:11:59
  61 FERNANDEZ ALBA RAMONA CONCORDIA ARGENTINA MUJER 42 KM MUJERES 50/54 DNF
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN PAIS SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1 ROMERO JOSE RAMON CONCORDIA ARGENTINA VARON 42 KM VARONES 40/44 2:54:02
2 83 ALBORNOZ GOMEZ  WILLIAMS  GERMAN  1982 DURAZNO  VARON 42 KM VARONES 35/39 2:58:04
3 22 MANCILLA IGNACIO RAMON CONCORDIA ARGENTINA VARON 42 KM VARONES 40/44 3:04:19
4 5 BENITEZ PABLO GREGORIO DE LAFERRERE ARGENTINA VARON 42 KM VARONES 25/29 3:07:24
5 24 ESPINDOLA ALCIDES CHAJARI ARGENTINA VARON 42 KM VARONES 30/34 3:09:49
6 103 GERMAN BARBOSA MARCELO DANIEL PASO DE LOS TOROS URUGUAY VARON 42 KM VARONES 45/49 3:09:52
7 99 DE TARSO PAULO LIVRAMENTO BRASIL VARON 42 KM VARONES 40/44 3:10:13
8 88 GONZALEZ MARCELO MONTEVIDEO URUGUAY VARON 42 KM VARONES 40/44 3:15:25
9 92 ROSA CHARLES MAURICIO PORTO ALEGRE BRASIL VARON 42 KM VARONES 35/39 3:22:17
10 82 DIAZ DIAZ DURAZNO URUGUAY VARON 42 KM VARONES 45/49 3:23:27
11 17 RUIZ DIAZ  RUBeN DARIO VILLA DE MAYO ARGENTINA VARON 42 KM VARONES 40/44 3:24:47
12 7 AYALA RODRIGO CONCORDIA ARGENTINA VARON 42 KM VARONES 35/39 3:25:00
13 18 CENTURION NESTOR FABIAN CONCORDIA ARGENTINA VARON 42 KM VARONES 45/49 3:25:22
14 87 DAVID DE LIMA DAMIAN SALTO URUGUAY VARON 42 KM VARONES 30/34 3:27:57
15 71 FERNANDEZ LEONARDO FREILES MUERTO URUGUAY VARON 42 KM VARONES ESPECIALES 3:28:02
16 55 FREDRIKSSON MARIANO EZEQUIEL ROSARIO  ARGENTINA VARON 42 KM VARONES 30/34 3:29:14
17 67 PEREIRA CASTRO ALVARO SALTO URUGUAY VARON 42 KM VARONES 35/39 3:33:40
18 27 VIANNA SEBASTIAN CONCORDIA ARGENTINA VARON 42 KM VARONES 30/34 3:35:46
19 50 MOLINA DIEGO LUIS CABA ARGENTINA VARON 42 KM VARONES 50/54 3:36:20
20 29 ROUSE MARCELO DANIEL CONCORDIA ARGENTINA VARON 42 KM VARONES 35/39 3:37:43
21 104 SILVA FRANCISCO RIVERA URUGUAY VARON 42 KM VARONES 35/39 3:38:10
22 85 ROMERO SUPERI JUAN ANTONIO  SALTO URUGUAY VARON 42 KM VARONES 30/34 3:39:15
23 25 CARRIZO JORGE ALEJANDRO GRANADERO BAIGORRIA ARGENTINA VARON 42 KM VARONES 30/34 3:40:23
24 68 GUERRA RICARDO  SOLIS DE MATAOJO URUGUAY VARON 42 KM VARONES 40/44 3:41:14
25 78 CARDOZO JOHN DANIEL MONTEVIDEO URUGUAY VARON 42 KM VARONES 45/49 3:42:56
26 3 MIROCHNIK GUILLERMO CHIVILCOY ARGENTINA VARON 42 KM VARONES 50/54 3:43:12
27 26 MAFFEIS JUAN JORGE CONCORDIA ARGENTINA VARON 42 KM VARONES 50/54 3:45:48
28 70 GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ LEONARDO JAVIER SAN JOSE URUGUAY VARON 42 KM VARONES 45/49 3:47:28
29 37 BRASCA LEANDRO ROSARIO ARGENTINA VARON 42 KM VARONES 35/39 3:48:05
30 20 RICARDI FER CONCORDIA ARGENTINA VARON 42 KM VARONES 40/44 3:48:57
31 45 ADORNI MARIANO LA PAZ ARGENTINA VARON 42 KM VARONES 35/39 3:49:17
32 74 MARQUEZ JORGE ALBERTO CONCORDIA ARGENTINA VARON 42 KM VARONES 35/39 3:51:40
33 39  FRADE ANDRES FABIAN  RAFAEL CALZADA ARGENTINA VARON 42 KM VARONES 50/54 3:52:00
34 101 ALVAREZ ANIBAL PANDO URUGUAY VARON 42 KM VARONES 60/+ 3:52:56
35 34 BOTTINO JUAN MIGUEL CONCORDIA ARGENTINA VARON 42 KM VARONES 55/59 3:53:34
36 44 SFRAGARA LUIS ENRIQUE CABA ARGENTINA VARON 42 KM VARONES 45/49 3:53:37
37 89 WILKINSON ANSELMI ANGEL TONY PAYSANDU URUGUAY VARON 42 KM VARONES 55/59 3:54:19
38 23 MAGALLANES JOSE CONCORDIA ARGENTINA VARON 42 KM VARONES 55/59 3:54:58
39 28 SAUCEDO FERNANDO SANTIAGO CONCORDIA ARGENTINA VARON 42 KM VARONES 40/44 3:55:00
40 30 RODRIGUEZ ELBIO RODOLFO CONCORDIA ARGENTINA VARON 42 KM VARONES 40/44 3:55:01
41 56 JAUREGUI RUBEN ENRIQUE CONCORDIA ARGENTINA VARON 42 KM VARONES 35/39 3:57:53
42 54 GONZALEZ ALEXIS AGUSTIN CONCORDIA ARGENTINA VARON 42 KM VARONES 35/39 3:59:11
43 95 CORTI RICHARD SALTO URUGUAY VARON 42 KM VARONES 35/39 3:59:56
44 48 GAUNA DAVID CONCORDIA ARGENTINA VARON 42 KM VARONES 45/49 3:59:58
45 10 GONZALEZ MAURO ISMAEL CONCORDIA ARGENTINA VARON 42 KM VARONES 30/34 4:00:51
46 47 COTTANI FERNANDO SAN JOSE ARGENTINA VARON 42 KM VARONES 35/39 4:05:43
47 35 ROSSI JUAN ESTEBAN CONCORDIA ARGENTINA VARON 42 KM VARONES 60/+ 4:07:45
48 16 ZEIGLER SAMUEL ALFREDO CONCORDIA ARGENTINA VARON 42 KM VARONES 55/59 4:10:44
49 86 DAVID DE LIMA WALTER  SALTO URUGUAY VARON 42 KM VARONES 60/+ 4:11:49
50 81 NUñEZ, CLEMENTINO  SALTO URUGUAY VARON 42 KM VARONES 35/39 4:14:22
51 73 BURGOS SOSA MAXIMO MONTEVIDEO URUGUAY VARON 42 KM VARONES 55/59 4:16:43
52 31 MOREIRA ALFREDO CANELONES  URUGUAY VARON 42 KM VARONES 40/44 4:17:13
53 40 TEGLI JUAN IGNACIO C. DEL URUGUAY ARGENTINA VARON 42 KM VARONES 25/29 4:17:52
54 46 VALDOVINOS FERNANDO ARISTIDES COLONIA FRACRAN ARGENTINA VARON 42 KM VARONES 50/54 4:25:42
55 65 SANTANA MARCOS  MONTEVIDEO URUGUAY VARON 42 KM VARONES 40/44 4:26:44
56 72 TABAREZ ALEJANDRO  MONTEVIDEO URUGUAY VARON 42 KM VARONES 45/49 4:26:45
57 11 LOPEZ ORLANDO CONCORDIA ARGENTINA VARON 42 KM VARONES 18/24 4:27:39
58 84 BENTANCOR RICHARD  MALDONADO URUGUAY VARON 42 KM VARONES 45/49 4:28:39
59 75 FARAH GABRIEL OSVALDO CORDOBA ARGENTINA VARON 42 KM VARONES 45/49 4:29:04
60 6 SOSA JAVIER  PARANA ARGENTINA VARON 42 KM VARONES 45/49 4:37:22
61 49 TELAINA IGNACIO CONCORDIA ARGENTINA VARON 42 KM VARONES 30/34 4:40:26
62 94 DáVILA CRIBELLI LESTER ALEXáNDER SALTO URUGUAY VARON 42 KM VARONES 40/44 4:41:15
63 69 OLIVA NICOLAS LIBERTAD URUGUAY VARON 42 KM VARONES 35/39 4:43:57
64 15 MARTINEZ JORGE RAUL IGNACIO CONCORDIA ARGENTINA VARON 42 KM VARONES 40/44 4:45:43
65 14 ZAPATA GUILLERMO OMAR CONCORDIA ARGENTINA VARON 42 KM VARONES 35/39 4:51:21
66 41 DANNA MARIO PERGAMINO ARGENTINA VARON 42 KM VARONES 60/+ 4:51:34
67 91 CHALAR FACUNDO SALTO URUGUAY VARON 42 KM VARONES 18/24 4:59:41
68 100 RODRIGUEZ CESAR SALTO  URUGUAY  VARON 42 KM VARONES 50/54 5:00:09
69 52 GONZALEZ CARLOS ALBERTO CABA ARGENTINA VARON 42 KM VARONES 60/+ 5:01:23
70 76 GóMEZ PEñA CARLOS RUBEN MONTEVIDEO URUGUAY VARON 42 KM VARONES 40/44 5:04:47
71 77 LABORDE MIGUEL MONTEVIDEO URUGUAY VARON 42 KM VARONES 40/44 5:04:52
72 21 QUINTEROS ANGEL CONCORDIA ARGENTINA VARON 42 KM VARONES 40/44 5:06:13
73 90 CHALAR CARLOS SALTO URUGUAY VARON 42 KM VARONES 40/44 5:19:39
74 43 DALLE NOGARE LUIS WILDE ARGENTINA VARON 42 KM VARONES 50/54 5:19:40
75 97 SILVA COSTA BLUM ANDERSON ARTUR NOGUEIRA BRASIL VARON 42 KM VARONES 35/39 5:19:51
76 4 RIQUELME EDUARDO BELGRANO ARGENTINA VARON 42 KM VARONES 35/39 DNF
77 13 LOZA LUIS DANIEL CAñUELAS ARGENTINA VARON 42 KM VARONES 60/+ DNF

 



  Facebook Cronomet