CRONOMET
 
 

5º EDICION BOVRIL CORRE

(BOVRIL, 18/11/2017)


CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS 10 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 127 ARGAÑARAS, IRINA LA PAZ  MUJER 10 KM MUJER  -/19 0:43:10
2 82 ZAPATA, BRISA  CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER  -/19 0:43:46
3 70 OCAMPO IARA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER  -/19 0:44:20
4 66 PIEDRABUENA BRENDA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER  -/19 0:47:30
5 40 ZALAZAR CAMILA BOVRIL MUJER 10 KM MUJER  -/19 0:47:51
6 125 ROSSALE, JULIETA MICAELA ORO VERDE MUJER 10 KM MUJER  -/19 0:48:45
7 120 MAYOR, PAULA MARIELA VIALE MUJER 10 KM MUJER  -/19 0:49:25
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 74 BENITEZ, CARINA FEDERACION MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 0:47:15
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
GEN 166 ALARCON, YAMILA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:38:04
GEN 11 SPASIUK, BRENDA LA PAZ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:38:33
1 148 IRIGOY, MARIANELA CRESPO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:43:59
2 142 DIAZ ANAHI LA PAZ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:46:15
3 30 LEDESMA CAMILA BOVRIL MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:49:37
4 24 SCALDAFFERRO, NATALI LA PAZ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:52:00
5 132 TORALES, MARIANELA LA PAZ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:04:55
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
GEN 65 RIOS, MARIA DEL PILAR CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:38:50
1 76 GALLEGOS, AYELEN ELIZABETH PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:43:21
2 145 RIOS MARIA ANGELA VICTORIA  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:44:31
3 170 ANGELINO, ALEXIA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:49:11
4 144 SAMUDIO, LUCRECIA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:49:17
5 154 TROPINI, SOLANGE CRESPO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:50:18
6 153 BASUALDO, MARILIN HASEMKAMP MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:55:19
7 62 BENITEZ, JESICA BOVRIL MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:02:33
8 58 GAMARRA, MARIELA ALEJANDRA BOVRIL MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:04:54
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
GEN 4 GALLO NANCY SOLEDAD CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:36:49
1 43 MAIDANA , LUCIANA  SANTA FE  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:51:23
2 35 MARTINEZ, NATALIA BOVRIL MUJER 10 km MUJER 35/39 0:56:53
3 152 BARRIOS, DANIELA HASENKAMP MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:56:56
4 151 ACOSTA, PATRICIA  HASEMKAMP MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:57:39
5 19 HOET MARIA FERNANDA VILLAGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:01:08
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
GEN 165 PONCE, PATRICIA ISABEL ESPERANZA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:36:53
1 129 AGUIAR MONICA GENERAL RAMIREZ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:45:36
2 163 FIANT, STELLA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:49:02
3 67 LOPEZ, SANDRA MARIELA BOVRIL MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:49:20
4 12 BELIZ, HEBE LA PAZ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:53:55
5 80 CARABALLO MONICA ALEJANDRA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:57:18
6 88 GAUNA, LORENA VILLAGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:00:49
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 137 QUINTANA, CRISTINA LAPAZ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:48:35
2 44 BIDEGAIN, SANDRA VILLAGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:54:44
3 126 MERELE, JUANA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:56:10
4 48 CORTESI GRACIELA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:57:02
5 112 GRINOVERO, MARCELA MARIA VIALE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:59:11
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 57 LOPEZ, TERESA RAMONA BOVRIL MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:48:17
2 135 QUINTANA, GRACIELA LA PAZ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:52:01
3 168 SCHNEIDER, ELEENA YOLANDA  BOVRIL MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:56:38
4 177 GAREIZ ISABEL PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:03:34
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 98 MULLER, ERICA ERMINDA RAMIREZ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 60/64 1:18:37
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 32 AMARILLO, OMAR LEONARDO CONCORDIA VARON 10 km VARON  -/19 0:35:44
2 146 TORRES LUCAS BOVRIL VARON 10 KM VARON  -/19 0:42:42
  87 GIUPPONI LUCAS BOVRIL VARON 10 KM VARON  -/19 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
GEN 73 VALIN IGNACIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:32:00
GEN 99 MAYDANA FELIX SANTA ELENA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:32:51
GEN 86 VILLAGRA DENIS NAHUEL GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:32:54
1 173 GARNIER , GINO GIOVANI LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:33:00
2 133 MARTINA LUIS MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:34:19
3 150 ALTAMIRANO, MIGUEL ANGEL CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:34:52
4 162 GROENEVELD MEIJER ELIO  LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:35:28
5 14 ALDECOA, CARLOS VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:35:31
6 1 SEGOVIA JUAN IGNACIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:35:45
7 147 USINGER, DAIAN CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:36:43
8 134 MOREYRA, MATIAS MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:37:54
9 7 ROMERO HUGO NICOLAS SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:39:18
10 172 DABIN, SANTIAGO BOVRIL VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:39:23
11 116 HERDT , GUILLERMO ALDEA PROTESTANTE VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:39:25
12 29 STABILE ANGEL LUIS BOVRIL VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:39:49
13 115 LUGGREN JONATAN VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:40:57
14 26 MOREYRA LUCIANO FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:42:06
15 18 VELAZQUEZ MARTIN LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:44:24
16 119 OCAMPO, ALEXIS VIALE VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:49:57
17 56 FRANCO, JULIAN BOVRIL VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 1:01:06
18 178 CURA, YAMIL BOVRIL VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 1:01:06
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 161 LUQUI JUAN CARLOS LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:33:30
2 27 RAMIREZ, JUAN RAMON FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:34:24
3 23 CAMILION, JUAN MANUEL MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:35:41
4 17 GODOY NICOLAS EXEQUIEL LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:36:24
5 94 OJEDA , MIGUEL ALEJANDRO  LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:36:33
6 3 BOCANEGRA, FRANCISCO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:39:01
7 159 BALDINI BRUNO LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:39:31
8 69 PERPETO, MATIAS JOSE PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:44:02
9 28 LUQUES, JONATHAN BOVRIL VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:44:17
10 93 LAZARTE, FLAVIO LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:45:34
11 118 RODRIGUEZ, GUSTAVO EMANUEL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:46:45
12 91 ROMERO, FRANCISCO GABRIEL SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:47:14
13 59 FLOCCO IVAN PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:48:38
14 122 FIBIANI , LUCAS JESUS VIALE VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:49:25
15 83 TORRILLA CRISTIAN PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:53:13
16 21 RODRIGUEZ, EDUARDO BOVRIL VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:54:03
17 157 GALVAN PABLO SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:54:38
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
GEN 61 TERNAVASIO NICOLAS SAN VICENTE VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:31:54
1 164 OLIVA  GUSTAVO CELSO  SANTO TOME VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:33:02
2 2 BORDON ALEJANDRO NAHUEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:33:06
3 85 MEONIZ, SERGIO ARIEL GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:33:59
4 128 TABLADA, JUAN MANUEL  VIALE VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:34:18
5 149 JACOB, WALTER  CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:34:35
6 109 LINDT JORGE JAVIER FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:36:12
7 15 PRESSER, JOSé LUIS SAN BENITO VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:37:56
8 136 CASTELLA, DAVID LAPAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:39:26
9 131 ALIENDRO MATIAS HERNANDEZ VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:40:39
10 96 NORIEGA JAVIER ANTONIO BOVRIL VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:41:52
11 141 OLGIATTI, DUILIO MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:45:01
12 103 ACOSTA , GERMAN RUBEN LA PAZ  VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:45:14
13 156 CASTAñEDA, MARIO NELSON DANIEL HASENKAMP VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:46:41
14 155 RUIZ MORENO, FRANCISCO HASENKAMP VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:49:14
15 36 BAEZ LUIS ANGEL BOVRIL VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:52:02
16 16 MURADOR, LUCIANO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 1:02:57
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 71 DENONI , PABLO ARNOLDO  GUALEGUAY  VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:36:39
2 41 ZALAZAR, CARLOS EDUARDO BOVRIL VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:37:07
3 117 BAEZ RUBEN DARIO  VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:39:21
4 171 TRIPODI GERARDO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:39:55
5 108 CASTILLO, HORACIO DANIEL VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:39:58
6 111 LEIVA RICARDO  FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:40:28
7 160 LICHTENWALD, GUILLERMO ELIAS PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:43:08
8 10 VARGAS, ROSARIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:43:20
9 158 YACOB, MARTIN MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:43:26
10 104 GALVAN, JAVIER LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:43:40
11 175 REYNOSO ESTEBAN  SAN BENITO VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:44:49
12 52 ZARAGOZA, ANTONIO ABEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:46:49
13 33 ANONNI, RUBEN DARIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 km VARON 35/39 0:48:32
14 9 CABRERA, FRANSISCO BOVRIL VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:50:28
15 176 GONZALEZ ERNESTO HASENKAMP VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:56:07
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
GEN 5 COSTA ENRIQUE JOSE CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:31:24
1 107 GODOY, MARIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:35:44
2 81 PEREYRA JUAN MARCELO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:37:55
3 121 CARBALLO, MARCELO FABIAN  VIALE VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:38:08
4 25 MAZO CECILIO RUBEN FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:38:47
5 45 OLIVA VICTOR DANIEL SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:39:28
6 123 GRAMAJO , MIGUEL ANGEL  ROSARIO DEL TALA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:40:06
7 140 PIANI LEOPOLDO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:41:11
8 75 CORONEL, ALCIDES DARIO BOVRIL VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:42:28
9 49 PAULINO, DAVID VICTORIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:43:23
10 101 ASCUA, RAMON ANGEL GRAL. RAMIREZ VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:43:56
11 110 GOMEZ, RUBEN OMAR PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:44:22
12 13 ARIAS HERNAN BOVRIL VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:06:51
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 92 GIANCARELLI, ALEJANDRO SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:37:40
2 138 QUINTANA, ROBERTO LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:38:15
3 31 ROMERO HORACIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 km VARON 45/49 0:39:04
4 130 ACEVEDO, GUSTAVO CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:39:30
5 20 BRITTES, JULIO CESAR LA PAZ  VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:42:21
6 47 VILLARREAL DANIEL BOVRIL VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:42:23
7 60 LINARI ALFREDO DANIEL BOVRIL VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:44:04
8 113 LESCANO, JOSE MIGUEL VIALE VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:45:57
9 54 FRANCO, ROBERTO CARLOS BOVRIL VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:46:33
10 68 RUEDA, PEDRO DARIO BOVRIL VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:49:01
11 64 RAUSCH, JUAN CARLOS BOVRIL VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:49:20
12 169 GONZALEZ, FELIX AGUSTIN PUERTO ALGARROBO VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:50:51
13 167 BIANCHI, LUIS HASENKAMP VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:51:19
14 63 GIUPPONI, MARCELO BOVRIL VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:54:32
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 50 FERNANDEZ FELIX NOGOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:40:54
2 8 ROMERO, HUGO ALFREDO SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:41:37
3 46 REHLING RUBEN ESPERANZA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:42:16
4 79 TOMATIS, MIGUEL ANGEL  ARROYO CABRAL VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:43:15
5 90 VARISCO EDGARDO SAUCE DE LUNA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:43:17
6 77 LEDESMA, CACHO BOVRIL VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:44:09
7 22 MAYDANA, SILVIO LUIS SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:44:49
8 72 RONDAN RUBEN DARIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:45:19
9 143 SPIZER, JOEL LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:46:55
10 114 MARTINEZ, JUAN DANIEL  PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:54:10
11 42 FERNANDEZ, ABEL VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:59:17
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 139 QUINTANA, RAUL LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:39:33
2 34 MAGALLANES, JOSE CONCORDIA B VARON 10 km VARON 55/59 0:44:45
3 89 GODOY OMAR RUBEN SAN BENITO VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:46:01
4 97 ERBES , ANIBAL GUILLERMO GENERAL RAMIREZ VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:49:52
5 84 BERDUN, CEFERINO MIGUEL BOVRIL VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:50:42
6 105 ALVAREZ, ROBERTO DANIEL LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:52:45
7 100 HERTEL RAUL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:52:57
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 102 MOREYRA CARLOS ISMAEL MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:43:11
2 106 BUSTAMANTE, ALEJANDRO VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:48:01
3 37 TORRES MIGUEL ALEJANDRO VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:49:45
4 174 SCHONFELD VICTOR RUBEN BOVRIL VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:57:06
5 124 FIBIANI, ROBERTO MARTIN VIALE VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 1:05:25
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 38 RODRIGUEZ, ROBERTO MAXIMO VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 0:47:07
2 95 CARPIO AUGUSTO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 0:58:37
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 51 GOMEZ RAUL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 70/+ 0:56:19
2 39 GONZALEZ, ALBERTO TALAR VARON 10 KM VARON 70/+ 1:00:04
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 53 RIPPA DANIEL  BOVRIL VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:45:15
2 78 BASILOPULOS, JULIO RENE  CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY  VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 1:17:20

 

 



  Facebook Cronomet