CRONOMET
 
 

MARATON CIUDAD DE CHAJARI

(CHAJARI, 02/07/2017)


CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 320 BRITEZ MARIA MOCORETA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 16/19 0:49:41
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 12 TESURI MARIA LUZ GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:35:52
2 292 CENTURION EUGENIA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:42:56
3 26 MARSILLI JUDITH CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:43:29
4 262 BORDON MADELEIN SALADAS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:44:05
5 901 RAMAT ALEXIA SOLEDAD DEPORTES VILLA ADELA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:44:20
6 11 PERALTA CELIA CHEY GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:44:48
7 36 RAMIREZ MARIA LUZ CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:45:24
8 150 ROMERO SOFIA QUILMES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:45:37
9 278 DIAZ ANAHI LA PAZ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:45:43
10 138 SCOTTI ANABELLA CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:46:48
11 130 BURRUCHAGA MARIA AGUSTINA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:47:07
12 175 LOPEZ MARTINEZ CLAUDINA CURUZU CUATIA  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:47:23
13 86 ZAMPEDRI ANALIA ISABEL CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:50:01
14 255 IBARRA LOURDES CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:50:14
15 23 AGUIRRE MARTINA BELÉN  ROSARIO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:52:34
16 148 PENONI DANIELA CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:54:32
17 326 GAUNA ROXANA LUCIA FEDERACION  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:57:17
18 340 ALVAREZ ABIGAIL FEDERACION MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:58:19
19 338 MEDICE CAROLINA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:59:52
20 902 GIMENEZ CARLA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 1:01:17
21 73 PELIQUERO VALERIA CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 1:02:25
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 161 MONTENEGRO LILIANA MARIELA PUERTO TIROL MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:40:02
2 160 SOTO CINTHIA ANDREA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:43:50
3 123 MOLINA GUADALUPE CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:44:03
4 276 GALLEGOS AYELEN ELIZABETH PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:44:57
5 213 GONZALEZ LUCRECIA FEDERACION MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:45:35
6 171 CABRERA VANESA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:45:52
7 106 GOMEZ VERONICA  CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:45:55
8 137 GUERRERO MARIA ROMINA  CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:46:42
9 200 MERLO GABRIELA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:47:49
10 107 SANCHEZ NOEMI CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:49:21
11 142 ROSSI EVELYN FEDERACION MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:49:55
12 217 KLOSS MARIA DE LOS ANGELES FEDERACION MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:50:12
13 309 DELALOYE NOELIA NOEMI VILLA ELISA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:51:27
14 89 RIGONI CARINA BEATRIZ CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:52:05
15 57 AQUINO HILDA MERCEDES CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:53:04
16 304 ALEGRE MARIA LUCIANA FEDERACION MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:54:22
17 45 ENESEFOR NATALIA MARICEL CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:55:53
18 178 MONTAñO PAULA NATALIA MONTA CURUZú CUATIá MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:57:01
19 60 PETELíN SORAYA LORENA CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:59:05
20 332 GOMEZ MARIANA ESTANCIA GRANDE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:00:40
21 232 FREAN NATALIA CURUZU CUATIA  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:02:48
22 336 LUNA  SOLEDAD CONCORDIA  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:06:25
23 152 VELO ROCIO VILLA DEL ROSARIO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:06:33
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 271 ANDINO LORENA SILVINA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:42:05
2 29 GOYENECHE SABINA MELISA CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:42:42
3 195 SALINAS CARMEN MARGARITA VILLA DEL ROSARIO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:48:27
4 914 BONASOLA LORENA TERESITA CDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:48:38
5 203 GIMENEZ MABEL CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:48:48
6 275 ROMERO YOLANDA CLAUDIA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:50:15
7 181 ALBA AAB SUSANA CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:50:28
8 929 SANCHEZ GISELA MARINA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:51:53
9 215 MIñO GABRIELA ITATI LOS CONQUISTADORES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:53:24
10 44 DIAZ SONIA CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:54:07
11 55 ORTELLADO ROMINA ARACELI CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:55:31
12 111 PUJOL ANALIA CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:55:32
13 59 VAZQUEZ VICTORIA ITATI CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:55:46
14 214 RIGONI SANDRA CARINA FEDERACIóN MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:56:28
15 177 LOPEZ LISANDRA CURUZU CUATIA  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:59:50
16 911 FERNANDEZ MARIA ALEJANDRA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:00:17
17 323 MEICHTRY ELIANA SOLEDAD VILLA ELISA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:00:21
18 316 GODOY MIRIAN  MOCORETA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:00:39
19 926 FARIAS ANDREA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:02:20
20 243 RAMIREZ ELSA SAN JAIME MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:03:56
21 917 PERDOMO JUANA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:04:06
22 32 PEDRO RITA LAURA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:05:46
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 20 PONCE PATRICIA ISABEL ESPERANZA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:37:40
2 5 LAZZARINI ANDREA SANTA FE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:38:16
3 19 ALMADA MARIA GABRIELA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:39:36
4 199 MORENO IRMA SUSANA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:41:31
5 7 CEBRIAN LILIAN ELISABET CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:42:46
6 238 VERBAUWEN BETINA ANDREA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:45:56
7 66 AREVALO VALERIA CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:48:40
8 306 FAURE NANCY CARINA VILLA ELISA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:51:27
9 172 BOGADO SILVIA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:51:54
10 109 CASTRO GIL MARIA JOSE CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:52:05
11 928 LUNA ESTELA ROXANA CONCORDIA  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:52:49
12 179 ESNARRIAGA EMILCE ELIZABETH CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:53:53
13 333 OLIVERA DANIELA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:59:50
14 61 FARIAS AIDA CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:06:26
15 184 COMPARIN GABRIELA LIDIA CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:06:33
  120 ROJAS MARIA EUGENIA CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 274 BRACCO MIRIAM CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:48:36
2 273 QUINTANA CRISTINA LAPAZ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:48:37
3 284 MIGUELES CLAUDIA PATRICIA SAN SALVADOR MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:50:51
4 197 SOSA BLANCA ESTER BARRANQUERAS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:50:59
5 133 AQUINO TERESITA ITATI CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:53:29
6 81 FOCHESATTO SANDRA CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:58:15
7 93 CAMACHO SUSANA BEATRIZ GENERAL CAMPOS  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:00:35
8 91 SILVA STELLA MARIS CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:01:42
9 51 CALGARO MARIA ESTER  CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:03:10
10 279 CABRERA CLAUDIA MARGARITA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:10:06
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 205 WINDECKER ANA C DEL U MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:45:26
2 174 PERILLI CLAUDIA ISABEL CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:49:16
3 294 RIVELLI ESTELA PASO DE LOS LIBRES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:51:32
4 283 QUINTANA GRACIELA LA PAZ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:53:51
5 248 PEREZ GRACIELA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:00:21
6 226 ACOSTA ANA MARINA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:00:56
7 62 ZABALLA SANDRA CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:06:29
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 325 SCATULARO ESTELA NILDA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 0:51:09
2 88 BLANCO NORMA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 0:56:54
3 193 BRARDA MARIA CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 0:58:41
4 118 RODRIGUEZ AURORA PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 1:02:50
5 312 PRETTI VIRGINIA FEDERACION MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 1:03:18
6 207 GOMEZ DELIA ESTER FEDERACION (E.R.) MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 1:05:00
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 104 VILLORDO JOSEFA  SAN NICOLAS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 60/64 0:53:29
2 289 RAMIREZ MARIA CRISTINA CDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 60/64 1:06:42
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 149 ZALAZAR  ANTONIA QUILMES OESTE MUJER 10 KM MUJER ESPECIALES 0:57:20
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 267 MENDIETA JORGE CDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 16/19 0:36:44
2 314 AMARILLO OMAR LEONARDO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 16/19 0:36:51
3 50 CASCO FABRICIO GABRIEL CHAJARÍ VARON 10 KM VARON 16/19 0:37:22
4 293 CACERES MIGUEL MOCORETA VARON 10 KM VARON 16/19 0:42:33
5 324 GOMEZ NELSON EXE FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 16/19 0:43:17
6 922 DIAZ GUIDO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 16/19 0:44:39
7 188 CORADINI CAGIGAS MATIAS JOSE CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 16/19 0:45:05
8 239 MOREL PRALONG JULIAN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 16/19 0:46:29
9 930 ESPINOSA TOLER ULISES EFRAI/N SANTA ANA VARON 10 KM VARON 16/19 0:46:41
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 6 GUERRA  MIGUEL  25 DE MAYO VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:30:11
2 1 ZAMORA CRISTHIAN EMANUEL MONTEVIDEO VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:31:01
3 24 MOLINA GUALBERTO MARCOS JULIAN  PTO GRAL SAN MARTIN VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:31:42
4 8 ALMIRON LUCIANO JOAQUIN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:31:45
5 241 GARNIER  GINO GIOVANI LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:33:23
6 220 BOCANEGRA FRANCISCO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:33:43
7 321 RAMIREZ JUAN RAMON FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:34:07
8 9 SEGOVIA JUAN IGNACIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:34:21
9 903 MEZA SERGIO ALBERTO  CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:35:08
10 116 VILLALBA MARINO FELICIANO VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:35:35
11 153 DIAZ JAIRO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:36:01
12 277 BALDINI BRUNO LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:36:25
13 246 OJEDA  MIGUEL ALEJANDRO  LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:36:37
14 286 CACERES SEBASTIAN LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:36:41
15 163 GODOY DIEGO FERNANDO FIRMAT VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:36:56
16 228 ARAUJO CRISTIAN ADOLFO FEDERACION VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:37:06
17 208 ESPINOLA BRIAN MIGUEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:37:19
18 261 ACEVEDO MATIAS RAFAEL MERCEDES VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:37:30
19 42 DIAZ ERNESTO JOSE CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:37:39
20 290 SARRATEA JOSE M. CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:38:43
21 209 GIMENEZ FEDERICO FEDERACION VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:38:53
22 256 CHAMORRO MAXIMILIANO  CONCORDIA  VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:39:41
23 285 BERTOCHI NAHUEL  F. CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:39:50
24 131 MARCILLI ESTEBAN ARIEL DISTR TATUTI VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:40:06
25 141 GOMEZ ENZO FEDERACION VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:40:18
26 159 GALARZA GABRIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:40:25
27 272 DE MAURIZIO CARLOS CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:40:26
28 187 LEON JAM PIERRE CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:41:40
29 250 MOLINA WALTER NICOLAS CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:41:51
30 222 PONCE JORGE MAXIMILIANO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:42:55
31 932 ESPINDOLA GERARDO SANTA MARIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:42:57
32 330 ARLETTAZ GERARDO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:43:15
33 307 MOREIRA LUCIANO FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:43:18
34 211 VILLANUEVA JUAN ANTONIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:43:24
35 103 NIZ GUILLERMO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:43:47
36 117 CABRAL EMMANUEL CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:44:24
37 83 PASCUA MATIAS LEONEL CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:44:40
38 252 LEONARDI DANIEL SANTA ANA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:44:50
39 102 GAUNA ESTEBAN HORACIO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:46:12
40 194 MARCILLI LAUTARO NICOLAS RAMON COLONIA SANTA MARIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:46:25
41 904 CHAMORRO DIEGO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:47:06
42 920 PENSOTTI ABRAHAN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:47:08
43 916 ROJAS YONATHAN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:47:15
44 79 INCHAUSPE JUAN LUIS  CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:47:30
45 143 GONZALEZ PABLO SEBASTIAN CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:48:26
46 907 PEDEMONTE NACHO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:48:50
47 245 GóMEZ  GUILLERMO BANDERA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:49:43
48 144 MEDINA MARCELO MIGUEL  CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:51:13
49 65 RAMIREZ MACIEL MATíAS NAHUEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:51:58
50 173 GONZALEZ SERGIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:56:13
51 94 JARDIN LEANDRO RUBEN CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:56:25
52 925 TORRES MATIAS RAMON CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:56:53
53 122 LYNCH IGNACIO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 1:01:53
  16 JOHNSON CARLOS MONTE VERA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 4 RONO JULIUS CAPITAL VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:31:31
2 10 BORDON ALEJANDRO NAHUEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:33:38
3 108 PERCARA HECTOR RAMON SANTA ANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:35:20
4 41 ESPINDOLA ALCIDES CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:36:03
5 168 ACEVEDO RAMON FEDERICO MERCEDES VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:36:40
6 908 RIOS MATIAS D CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:37:00
7 30 RENIERO MAXIMILIANO JAVIER CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:38:09
8 257 CASTELLA DAVID LAPAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:39:58
9 921 AGUILAR DANIEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:40:48
10 125 FERNANDEZ OSIRIS EDUARDO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:40:53
11 165 DE LIMA DAVID SALTO VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:41:50
12 140 FLEYTAS  ENRIQUE  FEDERACIóN  VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:42:02
13 39 RAMIREZ, RICARDO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:42:25
14 48 FLORES  GUIDO ARIEL CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:42:56
15 296 SAMURIO ALFREDO CARLOS ANTONIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:42:56
16 22 WALTHER ARIEL CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:44:25
17 135 PUCHETA LUCAS CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:44:27
18 43 MIÑO ROBERTO MANUEL CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:44:53
19 909 PARED DANIEL NOLBERTO MONTE CASEROS VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:45:41
20 319 LISSA MARTIN PARAGE GUAYAQUIL VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:46:05
21 56 SOUZA PATRICIO GABRIEL CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:46:14
22 190 SALINI DARIO HERNAN SANTA ANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:46:18
23 154 CEROLENI ANDRES MARCELO VILLA DEL ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:46:23
24 90 SEGOVIA DANIEL DE JESUS CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:47:13
25 924 MELERO DANIEL AGUSTIN FEDERACION VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:48:26
26 258 SANTOS GABRIEL IGNACIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:49:05
27 225 ROLON DARIO RUBEN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:51:18
28 115 FOCHESATTO LEONARDO RUBEN CHAJARí VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:52:58
29 913 RAMIREZ CARLOS JAVIER CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:53:38
30 46 GIMENEZ FACUNDO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:55:53
  3 MENDEZ MARTIN EZEQUIEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 2 BARRIO SERBILIANO LUIS MARIA CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:34:01
2 210 PEREIRA FACUNDO C DEL U VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:35:13
3 227 SOSA DANIEL ALBERTO  FEDERACION  VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:36:11
4 128 ESPINDOLA JORGE CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:36:46
5 17 COLASURDO DIEGO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:38:50
6 297 CARDENES MIGUEL ANGEL LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:39:55
7 112 CASCO JUAN JOSE VILLA DEL ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:39:59
8 82 DALZOTTO JUAN PABLO SAN JAIME DE LA FRONTERA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:41:18
9 27 CASAFU RAMON CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:41:52
10 318 SAMSON SCHULZE MARIO MONTE CASEROS VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:42:03
11 97 CARABAJAL SEBASTIAN  CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:42:17
12 164 CANTERO GABRIEL MELINCUE VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:42:29
13 270 VIERA ARIEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:42:32
14 84 ZAMPEDRI VICTOR HUGO VILLA DEL ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:45:04
15 35 CHAPARRO PABLO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:45:24
16 931 ESPINDOLA JOSE SANTA MARIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:45:29
17 918 PELLEGRINI ALEJANDO ANDRES CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:45:56
18 912 DUARTE ERNESTO RAMON CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:47:02
19 915 VALES ARIEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:47:11
20 254 RODENAS GERONIMO MONTE CASEROS VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:47:14
21 77 ETCHEGOYEN MARCOS ESTEBAN CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:47:16
22 302 MAIDANA JUAN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:47:31
23 167 CARRERA BENITEZ DIEGO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:47:47
24 219 ZAMPEDRI ALEXIS CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:48:08
25 251 VERA MATIAS CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:48:10
26 329 BALBUENA MANUEL ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:48:27
27 151 ALVAREZ MAURO MATIAS CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:49:01
28 249 MACHADO CARLOS SEBASTIAN  CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:49:39
29 223 OVIEDO CARLOS FEDERACION VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:51:14
30 236 VASQUEZ FACUNDO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:52:49
31 263 PAIZ EDUARDO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:53:54
32 905 SALINAS FABIO SAN JAIME VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:54:30
33 74 TREISE LEOPOLDO GERMAN CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:56:18
34 191 VIETA ALEJANDRO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:56:30
35 331 RODRIGUEZ, SERGIO G CON VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 1:01:19
36 70 RAGONE ARIEL OSCAR CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 1:17:21
  139 RAMOS GUILLERMO DANIEL CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 13 COSTA ENRIQUE JOSE CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:33:34
2 212 RUIZ DIAZ JUAN CARLOS FEDERACION VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:35:04
3 18 PEREYRA JUAN CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:35:32
4 14 MOLEDO ISAIAS CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:35:48
5 80 MENDOZA CARLOS FABIAN CORRIENTES  VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:36:46
6 233 TAVELLA JUAN JOSE  CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:37:10
7 308 MAZO CECILIO RUBEN FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:37:16
8 25 ESPINDOLA FELIPE CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:40:30
9 28 CASCO RAMON CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:40:34
10 244 CANTEROS PEDRO ISMAEL SAN JAIME DE LA FRONTERA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:40:49
11 15 PERCARA DIEGO HERNAN CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:42:05
12 114 GAMARRA JORGE CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:42:27
13 127 GALLOP ALBERTO GERMAN CHAJARÍ VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:43:07
14 176 SANDOVAL CLAUDIO MARCELO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:43:43
15 910 SOLLA RICARDO  CONCORDIA  VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:43:57
16 253 SCATULARO CRISTIAN SANTA ANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:44:32
17 196 SANTOS GABRIEL HORACIO CAPILLA DEL SEÑOR VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:44:38
18 919 ROUGIER DIEGO JAVIER CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:45:23
19 76 ALGARCO JUAN JOSE CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:45:39
20 259 CHAPARRO FERNANDO MOCORETA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:46:37
21 180 UJHELLY DANIEL SEBASTIÁN CURUZú CUATIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:46:38
22 305 MONZON ARIEL FEDERACION VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:47:01
23 58 MARSILLI JULIAN DARIO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:48:29
24 204 MEDICCIS ESTEBAN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:48:36
25 157 BENITEZ NESTOR ANGEL  PASO DE LOS LIBRES VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:50:01
26 67 RIGONI ARIEL CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:50:17
27 192 LEONARDELLI CRISTIAN  CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:50:26
28 98 OLIVETTI JOSE LUIS CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:50:36
29 231 GAUNA GERARDO HERNAN FEDERACIóN  VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:51:16
30 224 GONZALEZ SHORT HECTOR RICARDO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:51:20
31 121 BASTIDA RICARDO DANIEL CHAJARÍ VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:51:42
32 155 GROSSO MAXIMILIANO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:51:43
33 71 PIZZIO CAMILO  CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:51:43
34 240 BLANCO GERMAN ERNESTO  CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:52:52
35 87 RISSO GUSTAVO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:56:46
  110 MENENDEZ CLAUDIO DARIO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 299 ACOSTA CARLOS ALCIDES CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:38:03
2 158 GALARZA JAVIER RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:38:33
3 295 ALMADA CARLOS  SAN SALVADOR VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:38:37
4 234 ROMERO HORACIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:38:39
5 260 QUINTANA ROBERTO LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:38:43
6 185 DALPRA MARCELO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:41:24
7 96 PERALTA MARTINEZ  YAIR MASUL  SALTO  VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:41:46
8 40 LABRIOLA AMADO RAMON CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:43:19
9 281 ROMERO MARIANO MOCORETà VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:43:28
10 129 LABRIOLA GUSTAVO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:44:01
11 906 RODRIGUEZ LUCIANO ANDRES CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:44:02
12 237 CARDOZO MARTIN MIGUEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:44:42
13 183 CALGARO VICTOR RAMON CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:45:08
14 170 BRITTES JULIO CESAR LA PAZ  VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:45:18
15 269 CHAVEZ JULIO CESAR CDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:45:28
16 52 DEL CASTILLO CESAR JAVIER CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:45:40
17 37 MENGA GUILLERMO MARTIN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:46:33
18 264 ALMIRON RAMON DOMINGO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:47:26
19 933 ACEVEDO ALEGANDRO MANUEL SANTA ANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:48:21
20 186 LADERACH MARCELO FABIAN CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:50:18
21 301 MARTINEZ CRISTIAN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:51:50
22 322 COOKE FABRICIO DANIEL VILLA ELISA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:52:16
23 327 GOGORZA GABRIEL SANTIAGO MONTE CASEROS VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:52:33
24 95 RONCAGLIA JAVIER ALCIDES CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:53:08
25 124 GARCIA ITURBURU JUAN FERNANDO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:53:08
26 242 RODRIGUEZ JORGE CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:54:36
27 235 MOLEDO DARIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:55:06
28 69 GERARDI LUIS ALBERTO  CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:55:51
29 33 NAVARRO HECTOR CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:57:08
30 334 ARAMBARRI SERGIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:02:56
31 182 DOMINGUEZ FLAVIO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:03:07
32 34 ACOSTA LUIS RUBEN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:04:00
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 335 FORNES DIEGO JAVIER CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:37:24
2 300 CACERES EDUARDO LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:40:00
3 198 BENITEZ MARIO ORLANDO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:40:02
4 63 VIERO RAMON JOSE  CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:40:57
5 268 VARISCO EDGARDO ALFREDO SAUCE DE LUNA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:42:02
6 328 RAMIREZ RAMON HORACIO MONTE CASEROS VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:43:40
7 927 CAVALLARO JOSE LUIS CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:45:14
8 113 LOBATO  ANIBAL CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:47:43
9 201 VARELA NESTOR RAUL CURUZA CUATAA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:49:02
10 54 RAMIREZ LUIS CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:49:19
11 145 BENITEZ DANIEL ALFREDO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:50:20
12 288 MIGUELES JULIO CESAR SAN SALVADOR VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:50:27
13 49 PAMPILLON JORGE CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:51:14
14 221 ESCAMILLA FABIAN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:51:48
15 136 VEZZI ELBIO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:52:21
16 78 PELLICHERO ABELARDO VICENTE CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:53:30
17 230 IMPINI WILFREDO JOSE C DEL U VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:59:12
18 53 HARTWING DIEGO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 1:02:48
  134 CARDOZO JOSE LUIS CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 100 CASTELLANI OSVALDO FRAY LUIS BELTRAN VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:38:41
2 280 ALABART EDUARDO ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:39:53
3 291 QUINTANA RAUL LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:40:19
4 47 GALEANO JORGE ANTONIO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:40:23
5 923 FINOZZI HUGO SALTO VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:40:33
6 147 RAMIREZ MIGUEL ANGEL SAN SALVADOR  VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:40:38
7 313 MAGALLANES JOSE CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:42:55
8 202 GONZALEZ MIGUEL JACINTO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:45:19
9 21 NAVATA GUSTAVO 25 DE MAYO VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:46:00
10 92 SILVESTRI ROBERTO MIGUEL CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:46:43
11 189 VARGAS SERGIO GABRIEL CHAJARÍ VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:49:29
12 162 PALAURO ANIVAL PUEBLO MIGUEL TORRES VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:49:37
13 101 AQUINO RUBEN ROBERTO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:55:07
  31 CARDOZO ANTONIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 169 LOBO JUAN MERLO VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:40:49
2 146 BALBI GERONIMO BASAVILBASO VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:46:01
3 216 GALEANO ISMAEL ORLANDO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:47:32
4 206 LESCANO SERGIO MARCELO ALBERTO FEDERACION VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:47:51
5 75 ESPONDA LUIS COL ENSANCHE SAUCE VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:49:45
6 166 DAVID DE LIMA WALTER  SALTO VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:49:51
7 126 BREPPE EDUARDO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:50:11
8 287 TORRES MIGUEL ALEJANDRO VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:50:19
9 229 SAVIO JUAN OSCAR CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:50:36
10 265 ROSSI JUAN ESTEBAN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:52:18
11 68 CABALLERO DA ROSA HECTOR EDUARDO PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:53:32
12 85 BONELLI ANIBAL JOSE CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 1:03:05
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 337 RODRIGUEZ ROBERTO MAXIMO VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 65/+ 0:45:17
2 266 DIONISIO MARIO ELBIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 65/+ 0:50:56
3 72 VARGAS ARMANDO lib SAN MARTÍN VARON 10 KM VARON 65/+ 0:52:18
4 64 AROSIO NEMESIO RAMON CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 65/+ 0:53:31
5 99 GAMARRA GREGORIO DANIEL  CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 65/+ 0:56:03
6 298 RUIZ DIAZ AMADEO JOSE SAN SALVADOR  VARON 10 KM VARON 65/+ 0:57:17
7 105 VILLORDO RAMON ALBERTO SAN NICOLàS VARON 10 KM VARON 65/+ 0:57:49
8 119 ROJAS CARLOS DARDO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 65/+ 1:03:04
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 310 GIMENEZ  PEDRO FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:39:34
2 132 PIANA GUSTAVO JOSE SANTA ANA VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:43:47
3 315 ARMUA JOSE LUIS CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:44:10
4 317 GAETANO CARLOS ALBERTO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:50:09
5 303 CARMARAN GUILLERMO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:50:49
6 311 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:53:06
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 247 ASTELARRA LUIS PABLO AÑATUYA VARON 10 KM VARON NO VIDENTES 0:49:44
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 218 ORTIZ DANIEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON SILLAS 0:33:41

 



  Facebook Cronomet