CRONOMET
 
 

33º PRUEBA ATLETICA INTERNACIONAL DEL CHAMAME

(FEDERAL, 03/02/2018)


CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 155 OCAMPO IARA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 16/19 0:44:47
2 169 ZAPATA BRISA  CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 16/19 0:45:46
3 244 AYALA, GIULIANA AYELEN SAN JAIME MUJER 10 KM MUJER 16/19 0:55:00
4 250 ARRIOLA, BRISA  FEDERACION  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 16/19 1:08:20
  33 MONZON MARIA JOSE FELICIANO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 16/19 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
GEN 294 ARTERIZA SHEILA SAN JOSE DEL RINCON MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:37:52
1 213 CENTURION EUGUENIA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:41:04
2 127 RAMIREZ, MARIA LUZ CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:43:20
3 249 ALVAREZ, VANESA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:43:57
4 238 BENITEZ, CARINA FEDERACION MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:45:27
5 225 ZAPATA FLAVIA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:45:40
6 126 PENONI, DANIELA CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:46:29
7 208 MORENO CAROLINA NOGOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:48:13
8 106 ELLERO, ANGELES CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:48:36
9 215 BALDASSINI ROXANA  CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:48:48
10 260 MARTINEZ RETAMAR BELEN LA PAZ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:49:13
11 182 PAVARIN ANALIA ESQUINA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:51:08
12 230 FARIAS MONICA C.BERNARDI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:53:44
13 275 CALDERON PANELO ROCIO FEDERAL MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:55:39
  176 ALARCON, YAMILA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 DNF
  187 LEDESMA CAMILA SOFIA BOVRIL MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
GEN 252 SPASIUK, BRENDA POSADAS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:36:48
GEN 154 RIOS PILAR C DEL U MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:38:18
1 166 GALLEGOS, AYELEN ELIZABETH PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:43:41
2 143 MARTINEZ, JAQUELINA EDITH CRESPO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:45:29
3 142 GARCIA, MABEL ANALIA CRESPO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:45:32
4 112 MERLO GABRIELA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:46:42
5 288 MUÑOA, ROXANA NOEMI CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:51:33
6 164 VELAZCO SANTA MARIA OFELIA SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:53:09
7 162 MENDIETA SONIAYANET CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:54:10
8 247 MIÑO, VANESA SOLEDAD FEDERACION MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:56:13
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
GEN 220 ANDINO LORENA SILVINA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:39:10
1 137 BONASOLA LORENA TERESITA CDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:47:46
2 277 GONZALEZ FLORENCIA FEDERAL MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:48:28
3 148 MIÑO, GABRIELA ITATI LOS CONQUISTADORES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:50:30
4 203 TORRES GRACIELA SILVINA  CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:50:37
5 94 ROMERO, YOLANDA CLAUDIA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:51:18
6 285 TABORDA FLAVIA FEDERAL MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:52:52
7 258 MIÑO, ADRIANA SAN JAIME MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:55:01
8 109 MARTINEZ MARIA CAROLINA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:08:13
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
GEN 177 PONCE, PATRICIA ISABEL ESPERANZA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:35:07
1 175 CEBRIAN LILIAN ELISABET CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:40:09
2 111 PESCE ROSA VANINA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:47:50
3 186 LOPEZ, SANDRA MARIELA BOVRIL MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:48:44
4 211 AQUINO, ESTELA FELICIANO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:54:32
5 224 SAVIO, CAROLINA ISABEL CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:54:57
6 92 LUNA EVANGELINA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:57:33
  296 LAZZARINI, ANDREA SANTA FE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 DNF
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 179 BIDEGAIN, SANDRA VILLAGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:51:20
2 104 TORREZ LILIANA RAMONA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:02:45
3 119 GOMEZ LAURA TERESITA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:14:38
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 136 WINDECKER, ANA VILLAGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:45:34
2 185 LOPEZ, TERESA RAMONA BOVRIL MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:48:47
3 253 RIVELLI, ESTELA PASO DE LOS LIBRES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:49:28
4 99 SOSA BLANCA ESTER BARRANQUERAS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:53:14
5 114 DEBONA ELISA ELENA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:56:08
  50 STADELMANN MONICA FEDERAL MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 281 LUGGREN MARGARITA FEDERAL MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 0:57:47
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 199 BARBOZA EVA SUSANA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 60/+ 1:06:04
2 290 DO NASCIMENTO MAGDALENA NOEMI CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 60/+ 1:10:49
  65 FERRARI NORMA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 60/+ DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 212 AMARILLO OMAR LEONARDO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 16/19 0:33:42
2 243 ORMAECHEA CARLOS MATEO NOGOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 16/19 0:34:56
3 113 FINK DANIEL FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 16/19 0:35:26
4 205 FARIAS GABRIEL  XX DE SEPTIEMBRE VARON 10 KM VARON 16/19 0:36:34
5 255 TABORDA AGUSTIN NOGOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 16/19 0:37:34
6 276 RAMIREZ CRISTIAN ISMAEL FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 16/19 0:39:27
7 140 VILLA DIEGO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 16/19 0:40:37
8 223 RODRIGUEZ ALAN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 16/19 0:42:31
9 171 GOMEZ NELSON EXEQUIEL FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 16/19 0:45:08
10 299 FLORES GONZALO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 16/19 0:50:29
  82 BARBOZA MIRKO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 16/19 DNF
  110 RODRIGUEZ CASTAÑARES, JESUS JUAN  MACIA VARON 10 KM VARON 16/19 DNF
  159 MENDIETA, JORGE CDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 16/19 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
GEN 239 VALIN IGNACIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:31:17
GEN 172 SEGOVIA JUAN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:31:25
1 262 RAMIREZ JUAN RAMON FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:32:39
2 147 DIAZ JAIRO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:33:33
3 284 SACK DAVID  FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:34:03
4 242 MUÑOZ CARLOS NOGOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:34:55
5 221 AMARILLA MARCOS CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:35:32
6 116 ALTAMIRANO, SILVIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:36:03
7 95 FALCONI COLAS LEANDRO VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:36:16
8 214 MUÑOA, ALEXIS CDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:36:17
9 91 USINGER, DAIAN CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:36:31
10 196 ESPINDOLA GUILLERMO ANDRES  CONCORDIA  VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:36:40
11 273 MOREYRA LUCIANO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:36:52
12 173 MUÑOZ ENZO BS AS VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:37:19
13 218 VILLALBA, CARLOS ARIEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:37:40
14 194 GARCILAZO MILTON SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:37:48
15 235 DE MAURIZIO, CARLOS CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:38:06
16 130 SAUCEDO CRISTIAN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:39:28
17 161 CABRAL EMANUEL CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:39:44
18 263 RIQUELME JORGE FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:40:34
19 135 RAMINGER FRANCO  LOS CHARRUAS VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:41:25
20 232 TORRES BRIAN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:41:33
21 278 BREST FACUNDO FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:43:15
22 231 ROMERO ANDERSON JUAN EDUARDO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:44:51
23 222 BENITEZ RAMIRO ADOLFO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:44:52
24 184 TORRES, AGUSTIN TOMAS FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:46:05
25 251 PUCHETA JOSE LUIS FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:47:49
26 271 SOLARO FRANCO FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:47:56
27 265 GOMEZ, HUGO CESAR FEDERAL  VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:48:29
28 138 BOCANEGRA FRANCISCO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:54:57
  174 GUERRA MIGUEL  25 DE MAYO VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 DNF
  195 SILVEYRA D AVILA, OSCAR EMANUEL FELICIANO VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 DNF
  254 MAYDANA, FELIX SANTA ELENA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 132 ESPINDOLA ALCIDES CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:33:55
2 145 JACOB, WALTER  CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:34:24
3 178 BORDON, ALEJANDRO NAHUEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:34:57
4 206 CAPDEVILA, SANTIAGO FEDERICO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:37:33
5 123 DIAZ, GERMAN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:38:21
6 201 RULL ROBERTO J FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:38:42
7 120 VENTOS, MARTIN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:38:46
8 188 FERNANDEZ ALONSO, OSCAR LUIS SANTA FE  VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:42:26
9 141 BARSANTE, JOSE CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:42:30
10 293 SOTELO CRISTIAN DANIEL FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:42:30
11 207 SAUDEJAUD, LUCAS CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:42:33
12 282 PEREIRA, LUCIANO SEBASTIAN  FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:45:09
13 129 TELAINA IGNACIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:46:54
14 216 ROMERO NELSON CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:47:14
15 217 FLORES BLANC, DARDO RUBEN VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:47:47
16 115 CARDOSO EZEQUIEL FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:47:59
17 228 WALTHER, ARIEL CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:48:19
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
GEN 181 GUERRERO, CARLOS ALBERTO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:32:07
GEN 139 BARRIO SERBILIANO LUIS MARIA CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:32:11
1 283 LINDT JORGE JAVIER FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:33:26
2 209 MERLO MARCOS ANDRES NOGOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:36:05
3 133 ESPINDOLA JORGE CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:37:05
4 269 PUCHETA JOSE RAMON FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:37:51
5 256 BANEGA RAMON NOGOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:38:02
6 202 ALMIRON PAULO MARCELO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:38:13
7 274 LEIVA RICARDO  FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:38:29
8 150 BAEZ RUBEN DARIO  VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:39:15
9 90 LUNA EDUARDO FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:40:27
10 131 JAUREGUI, RUBEN ENRIQUE CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:42:11
11 289 ARANCIBIA, RODRIGO MIGUEL CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:43:17
12 144 ALTAMIRANO DANIEL CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:45:39
13 125 MOREYRA WALTHER LEANDRO SANTA ANA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:46:41
14 236 MESA MAURICIO GERARDO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:46:45
15 122 ZARAGOZA ANTONIO ABEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:47:22
16 128 GALLI JUAN PEDRO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:48:20
17 97 LAPALMA, NELSON RAFAEL CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:50:15
18 61 REYNOSO PIO FEDERAL  VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:50:45
19 245 ISLA ALVARO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:51:49
20 63 RODRIGUEZ GERARDO NICOLAS SAN SALVADOR VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:52:20
21 279 FRANCO SARA GRISELDA FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:57:37
  287 REYNOSO GUILLERMO DANIEL  FEDERAL  VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 DNF
  288VER ARANCIBIA, RODRIGO MIGUEL CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
GEN 170 COSTA ENRIQUE JOSE CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:30:35
1 200 MOLEDO, ISAIAS CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:33:16
2 183 TAVELLA, JUAN JOSE  CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:36:11
3 259 CANTEROS, PEDRO ISMAEL SAN JAIME VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:36:20
4 237 CASCO, JUAN JOSE VILLA DEL ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:37:01
5 153 PANIAGUA , RAUL OSVALDO ESPERANZA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:37:18
6 210 RAMIREZ, ARIEL ELADIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:37:19
7 229 CASCO RAMON CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:38:17
8 197 ESPINDOLA FELIPE CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:39:22
9 108 SAUCEDO FERNANDO SANTIAGO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:39:25
10 102 CORNALO, JORGE ARIEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:40:42
11 167 GALLO ANGEL ARIEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:40:46
12 190 JOSE LUIS MORILLO SAN SALVADOR  VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:40:57
13 168 SANDOVAL, CLAUDIO MARCELO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:43:28
14 204 RAMIREZ, CESAR DANIEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:43:57
15 227 BARREIRO CLAUDIO V DEL ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:46:02
16 233 MOREYRA, MAXIMILIANO ALCIDES  VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:46:02
17 146 MEDICCIS ESTEBAN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:46:57
18 121 RISSO GUSTAVO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:51:03
19 291 EVERS JONATHAN LONDRES VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:51:17
20 117 ARIAS, HERNAN BOVRIL VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:57:39
  234 PUCHETA MARIA DEL LUJAN FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 DNF
  300 MAZO CECILIO RUBEN FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 226 LOPEZ, CRISTIAN FEDERICO SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:35:28
2 134 MIGUELES, MARCELO GREGORIO VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:36:55
3 180 PESOA JORGE ANIBAL SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:37:30
4 270 GONZALEZ, HECTOR  FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:39:01
5 246 BILCH DANIEL URDINARRAIN VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:42:50
6 124 SCATULARO, CRISTIAN SANTA ANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:43:52
7 151 SALDIVIA CLAUDIO GABRIEL LOS CHARRUAS VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:46:26
8 272 MAZO CARLOS GUILLERMO FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:47:01
9 189 ROJAS NESTOR RAMON SAN SALVADOR VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:49:21
10 62 YHEDRO ERNESTO DANIEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:57:19
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 107 ROMERO, HORACIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:37:50
2 156 VILLANUEVA CARLOS PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:39:21
3 292 FERNANDEZ, FELIX FRANCISCO NOGOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:39:24
4 118 BONOMI MIGUEL FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:40:38
5 101 BENITEZ MARIO ORLANDO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:41:00
6 96 VARISCO, EDGARDO ALFREDO SAUCE DE LUNA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:41:07
7 266 FOGEL CESAR OSVALDO HASENKAMP VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:43:04
8 280 PAZ MARTIN FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:46:39
9 98 GAUTO ANTONIO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:48:04
10 248 PAMPILLON JORGE CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:48:38
11 286 SCHNEIDER DANIEL ALBERTO FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:50:25
12 163 FERNANDEZ, ABEL VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:53:15
13 298 MARTINEZ, JUAN DANIEL  PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:56:06
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 257 RAMIREZ MIGUEL ANGEL SAN SALVADOR  VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:38:45
2 192 GALEANO, JORGE ANTONIO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:40:25
3 160 IBARROLA, LUCIO EDUARDO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:40:39
4 191 CABRERA HUGO ISMAEL SAN SALVADOR  VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:44:20
5 100 LOVATTO LUIS ANTONIO SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:46:14
6 152 ZAMBON HECTOR SAN JAIME VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:48:27
7 93 MARTINEZ GUILLERMO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:58:17
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 295 SAVIO, JUAN OSCAR CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:48:41
2 267 LEON BARTOLOME FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:50:59
3 193 VERON, RAMON ALFREDO MERCEDES VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:51:25
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 149 RODRIGUEZ, ROBERTO MAXIMO VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 0:43:52
2 198 GAMARRA GREGORIO DANIEL  CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 0:52:54
3 105 ZAPATA DEMETRIO FLORENCIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 1:01:24
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 264 VARGAS ARMANDO LIB.SAN MARTIN VARON 10 KM VARON 75/+ 0:52:06
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 157 ALTAMIRANO LUCAS LOS CHARRUAS VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:36:27
2 261 GIMENEZ PEDRO FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:36:49
3 158 PIANA GUSTAVO JOSE  SANTA ANA VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:40:49
4 268 GOMEZ LUIS ISABELINO FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:42:25
5 240 PIRIZ JOSE OMAR FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:46:21
6 241 VALENZUELA VICTOR CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:47:26
7 219 AGUIRRE, JONATAN CONCORDIA  VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:53:53
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 297 ORTIZ, DANIEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON SILLAS 0:30:45

 



  Facebook Cronomet