CRONOMET
 
 

33º PRUEBA ATLETICA INTERNACIONAL DEL CHAMAME

(FEDERAL, 03/02/2018)


CLASIFICACION GENERAL

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 177 PONCE, PATRICIA ISABEL ESPERANZA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:35:07
2 252 SPASIUK, BRENDA POSADAS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:36:48
3 294 ARTERIZA SHEILA SAN JOSE DEL RINCON MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:37:52
4 154 RIOS PILAR C DEL U MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:38:18
5 220 ANDINO LORENA SILVINA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:39:10
6 175 CEBRIAN LILIAN ELISABET CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:40:09
7 213 CENTURION EUGUENIA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:41:04
8 127 RAMIREZ, MARIA LUZ CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:43:20
9 166 GALLEGOS, AYELEN ELIZABETH PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:43:41
10 249 ALVAREZ, VANESA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:43:57
11 155 OCAMPO IARA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 16/19 0:44:47
12 238 BENITEZ, CARINA FEDERACION MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:45:27
13 143 MARTINEZ, JAQUELINA EDITH CRESPO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:45:29
14 142 GARCIA, MABEL ANALIA CRESPO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:45:32
15 136 WINDECKER, ANA VILLAGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:45:34
16 225 ZAPATA FLAVIA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:45:40
17 169 ZAPATA BRISA  CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 16/19 0:45:46
18 126 PENONI, DANIELA CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:46:29
19 112 MERLO GABRIELA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:46:42
20 137 BONASOLA LORENA TERESITA CDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:47:46
21 111 PESCE ROSA VANINA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:47:50
22 208 MORENO CAROLINA NOGOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:48:13
23 277 GONZALEZ FLORENCIA FEDERAL MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:48:28
24 106 ELLERO, ANGELES CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:48:36
25 186 LOPEZ, SANDRA MARIELA BOVRIL MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:48:44
26 185 LOPEZ, TERESA RAMONA BOVRIL MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:48:47
27 215 BALDASSINI ROXANA  CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:48:48
28 260 MARTINEZ RETAMAR BELEN LA PAZ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:49:13
29 253 RIVELLI, ESTELA PASO DE LOS LIBRES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:49:28
30 148 MIÑO, GABRIELA ITATI LOS CONQUISTADORES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:50:30
31 203 TORRES GRACIELA SILVINA  CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:50:37
32 182 PAVARIN ANALIA ESQUINA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:51:08
33 94 ROMERO, YOLANDA CLAUDIA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:51:18
34 179 BIDEGAIN, SANDRA VILLAGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:51:20
35 288 MUÑOA, ROXANA NOEMI CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:51:33
36 285 TABORDA FLAVIA FEDERAL MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:52:52
37 164 VELAZCO SANTA MARIA OFELIA SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:53:09
38 99 SOSA BLANCA ESTER BARRANQUERAS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:53:14
39 230 FARIAS MONICA C.BERNARDI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:53:44
40 162 MENDIETA SONIAYANET CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:54:10
41 211 AQUINO, ESTELA FELICIANO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:54:32
42 224 SAVIO, CAROLINA ISABEL CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:54:57
43 244 AYALA, GIULIANA AYELEN SAN JAIME MUJER 10 KM MUJER 16/19 0:55:00
44 258 MIÑO, ADRIANA SAN JAIME MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:55:01
45 275 CALDERON PANELO ROCIO FEDERAL MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:55:39
46 114 DEBONA ELISA ELENA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:56:08
47 247 MIÑO, VANESA SOLEDAD FEDERACION MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:56:13
48 92 LUNA EVANGELINA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:57:33
49 281 LUGGREN MARGARITA FEDERAL MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 0:57:47
50 104 TORREZ LILIANA RAMONA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:02:45
51 199 BARBOZA EVA SUSANA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 60/+ 1:06:04
52 109 MARTINEZ MARIA CAROLINA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:08:13
53 250 ARRIOLA, BRISA  FEDERACION  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 16/19 1:08:20
54 290 DO NASCIMENTO MAGDALENA NOEMI CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 60/+ 1:10:49
55 119 GOMEZ LAURA TERESITA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:14:38
  33 MONZON MARIA JOSE FELICIANO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 16/19 DNF
  50 STADELMANN MONICA FEDERAL MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 DNF
  65 FERRARI NORMA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 60/+ DNF
  176 ALARCON, YAMILA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 DNF
  187 LEDESMA CAMILA SOFIA BOVRIL MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 DNF
  296 LAZZARINI, ANDREA SANTA FE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 170 COSTA ENRIQUE JOSE CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:30:35
2 239 VALIN IGNACIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:31:17
3 172 SEGOVIA JUAN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:31:25
4 181 GUERRERO, CARLOS ALBERTO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:32:07
5 139 BARRIO SERBILIANO LUIS MARIA CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:32:11
6 262 RAMIREZ JUAN RAMON FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:32:39
7 200 MOLEDO, ISAIAS CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:33:16
8 283 LINDT JORGE JAVIER FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:33:26
9 147 DIAZ JAIRO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:33:33
10 212 AMARILLO OMAR LEONARDO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 16/19 0:33:42
11 132 ESPINDOLA ALCIDES CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:33:55
12 284 SACK DAVID  FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:34:03
13 145 JACOB, WALTER  CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:34:24
14 242 MUÑOZ CARLOS NOGOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:34:55
15 243 ORMAECHEA CARLOS MATEO NOGOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 16/19 0:34:56
16 178 BORDON, ALEJANDRO NAHUEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:34:57
17 113 FINK DANIEL FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 16/19 0:35:26
18 226 LOPEZ, CRISTIAN FEDERICO SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:35:28
19 221 AMARILLA MARCOS CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:35:32
20 116 ALTAMIRANO, SILVIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:36:03
21 209 MERLO MARCOS ANDRES NOGOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:36:05
22 183 TAVELLA, JUAN JOSE  CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:36:11
23 95 FALCONI COLAS LEANDRO VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:36:16
24 214 MUÑOA, ALEXIS CDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:36:17
25 259 CANTEROS, PEDRO ISMAEL SAN JAIME VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:36:20
26 157 ALTAMIRANO LUCAS LOS CHARRUAS VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:36:27
27 91 USINGER, DAIAN CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:36:31
28 205 FARIAS GABRIEL  XX DE SEPTIEMBRE VARON 10 KM VARON 16/19 0:36:34
29 196 ESPINDOLA GUILLERMO ANDRES  CONCORDIA  VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:36:40
30 261 GIMENEZ PEDRO FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:36:49
31 273 MOREYRA LUCIANO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:36:52
32 134 MIGUELES, MARCELO GREGORIO VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:36:55
33 237 CASCO, JUAN JOSE VILLA DEL ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:37:01
34 133 ESPINDOLA JORGE CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:37:05
35 153 PANIAGUA , RAUL OSVALDO ESPERANZA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:37:18
36 173 MUÑOZ ENZO BS AS VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:37:19
37 210 RAMIREZ, ARIEL ELADIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:37:19
38 180 PESOA JORGE ANIBAL SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:37:30
39 206 CAPDEVILA, SANTIAGO FEDERICO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:37:33
40 255 TABORDA AGUSTIN NOGOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 16/19 0:37:34
41 218 VILLALBA, CARLOS ARIEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:37:40
42 194 GARCILAZO MILTON SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:37:48
43 107 ROMERO, HORACIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:37:50
44 269 PUCHETA JOSE RAMON FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:37:51
45 256 BANEGA RAMON NOGOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:38:02
46 235 DE MAURIZIO, CARLOS CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:38:06
47 202 ALMIRON PAULO MARCELO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:38:13
48 229 CASCO RAMON CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:38:17
49 123 DIAZ, GERMAN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:38:21
50 274 LEIVA RICARDO  FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:38:29
51 201 RULL ROBERTO J FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:38:42
52 257 RAMIREZ MIGUEL ANGEL SAN SALVADOR  VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:38:45
53 120 VENTOS, MARTIN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:38:46
54 270 GONZALEZ, HECTOR  FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:39:01
55 150 BAEZ RUBEN DARIO  VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:39:15
56 156 VILLANUEVA CARLOS PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:39:21
57 197 ESPINDOLA FELIPE CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:39:22
58 292 FERNANDEZ, FELIX FRANCISCO NOGOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:39:24
59 108 SAUCEDO FERNANDO SANTIAGO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:39:25
60 276 RAMIREZ CRISTIAN ISMAEL FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 16/19 0:39:27
61 130 SAUCEDO CRISTIAN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:39:28
62 161 CABRAL EMANUEL CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:39:44
63 192 GALEANO, JORGE ANTONIO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:40:25
64 90 LUNA EDUARDO FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:40:27
65 263 RIQUELME JORGE FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:40:34
66 140 VILLA DIEGO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 16/19 0:40:37
67 118 BONOMI MIGUEL FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:40:38
68 160 IBARROLA, LUCIO EDUARDO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:40:39
69 102 CORNALO, JORGE ARIEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:40:42
70 167 GALLO ANGEL ARIEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:40:46
71 158 PIANA GUSTAVO JOSE  SANTA ANA VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:40:49
72 190 JOSE LUIS MORILLO SAN SALVADOR  VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:40:57
73 101 BENITEZ MARIO ORLANDO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:41:00
74 96 VARISCO, EDGARDO ALFREDO SAUCE DE LUNA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:41:07
75 135 RAMINGER FRANCO  LOS CHARRUAS VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:41:25
76 232 TORRES BRIAN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:41:33
77 131 JAUREGUI, RUBEN ENRIQUE CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:42:11
78 268 GOMEZ LUIS ISABELINO FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:42:25
79 188 FERNANDEZ ALONSO, OSCAR LUIS SANTA FE  VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:42:26
80 141 BARSANTE, JOSE CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:42:30
81 293 SOTELO CRISTIAN DANIEL FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:42:30
82 223 RODRIGUEZ ALAN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 16/19 0:42:31
83 207 SAUDEJAUD, LUCAS CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:42:33
84 246 BILCH DANIEL URDINARRAIN VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:42:50
85 266 FOGEL CESAR OSVALDO HASENKAMP VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:43:04
86 278 BREST FACUNDO FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:43:15
87 289 ARANCIBIA, RODRIGO MIGUEL CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:43:17
88 168 SANDOVAL, CLAUDIO MARCELO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:43:28
89 124 SCATULARO, CRISTIAN SANTA ANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:43:52
90 149 RODRIGUEZ, ROBERTO MAXIMO VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 0:43:52
91 204 RAMIREZ, CESAR DANIEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:43:57
92 191 CABRERA HUGO ISMAEL SAN SALVADOR  VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:44:20
93 231 ROMERO ANDERSON JUAN EDUARDO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:44:51
94 222 BENITEZ RAMIRO ADOLFO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:44:52
95 171 GOMEZ NELSON EXEQUIEL FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 16/19 0:45:08
96 282 PEREIRA, LUCIANO SEBASTIAN  FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:45:09
97 144 ALTAMIRANO DANIEL CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:45:39
98 227 BARREIRO CLAUDIO V DEL ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:46:02
99 233 MOREYRA, MAXIMILIANO ALCIDES  VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:46:02
100 184 TORRES, AGUSTIN TOMAS FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:46:05
101 100 LOVATTO LUIS ANTONIO SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:46:14
102 240 PIRIZ JOSE OMAR FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:46:21
103 151 SALDIVIA CLAUDIO GABRIEL LOS CHARRUAS VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:46:26
104 280 PAZ MARTIN FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:46:39
105 125 MOREYRA WALTHER LEANDRO SANTA ANA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:46:41
106 236 MESA MAURICIO GERARDO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:46:45
107 129 TELAINA IGNACIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:46:54
108 146 MEDICCIS ESTEBAN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:46:57
109 272 MAZO CARLOS GUILLERMO FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:47:01
110 216 ROMERO NELSON CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:47:14
111 122 ZARAGOZA ANTONIO ABEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:47:22
112 241 VALENZUELA VICTOR CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:47:26
113 217 FLORES BLANC, DARDO RUBEN VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:47:47
114 251 PUCHETA JOSE LUIS FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:47:49
115 271 SOLARO FRANCO FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:47:56
116 115 CARDOSO EZEQUIEL FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:47:59
117 98 GAUTO ANTONIO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:48:04
118 228 WALTHER, ARIEL CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:48:19
119 128 GALLI JUAN PEDRO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:48:20
120 152 ZAMBON HECTOR SAN JAIME VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:48:27
121 265 GOMEZ, HUGO CESAR FEDERAL  VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:48:29
122 248 PAMPILLON JORGE CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:48:38
123 295 SAVIO, JUAN OSCAR CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:48:41
124 189 ROJAS NESTOR RAMON SAN SALVADOR VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:49:21
125 97 LAPALMA, NELSON RAFAEL CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:50:15
126 286 SCHNEIDER DANIEL ALBERTO FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:50:25
127 299 FLORES GONZALO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 16/19 0:50:29
128 61 REYNOSO PIO FEDERAL  VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:50:45
129 267 LEON BARTOLOME FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:50:59
130 121 RISSO GUSTAVO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:51:03
131 291 EVERS JONATHAN LONDRES VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:51:17
132 193 VERON, RAMON ALFREDO MERCEDES VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:51:25
133 245 ISLA ALVARO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:51:49
134 264 VARGAS ARMANDO LIB.SAN MARTIN VARON 10 KM VARON 75/+ 0:52:06
135 63 RODRIGUEZ GERARDO NICOLAS SAN SALVADOR VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:52:20
136 198 GAMARRA GREGORIO DANIEL  CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 0:52:54
137 163 FERNANDEZ, ABEL VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:53:15
138 219 AGUIRRE, JONATAN CONCORDIA  VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:53:53
139 138 BOCANEGRA FRANCISCO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:54:57
140 298 MARTINEZ, JUAN DANIEL  PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:56:06
141 62 YHEDRO ERNESTO DANIEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:57:19
142 279 FRANCO SARA GRISELDA FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:57:37
143 117 ARIAS, HERNAN BOVRIL VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:57:39
144 93 MARTINEZ GUILLERMO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:58:17
145 105 ZAPATA DEMETRIO FLORENCIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 1:01:24
  82 BARBOZA MIRKO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 16/19 DNF
  110 RODRIGUEZ CASTAÑARES, JESUS JUAN  MACIA VARON 10 KM VARON 16/19 DNF
  159 MENDIETA, JORGE CDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 16/19 DNF
  174 GUERRA MIGUEL  25 DE MAYO VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 DNF
  195 SILVEYRA D AVILA, OSCAR EMANUEL FELICIANO VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 DNF
  234 PUCHETA MARIA DEL LUJAN FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 DNF
  254 MAYDANA, FELIX SANTA ELENA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 DNF
  287 REYNOSO GUILLERMO DANIEL  FEDERAL  VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 DNF
  300 MAZO CECILIO RUBEN FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 DNF

 



  Facebook Cronomet