AGUAS ABIERTAS "SAN JOSE - COLON"
31/03/2013
2,5 KM GENERAL MUJERES
POS | APELLIDO | NOMBRE | ORIGEN | GRUPO | CATEGORIA | TIEMPO |
1 | CRUZ | GUADALUPE | COLON | 2,5 KM MUJER | 2,5 KM MUJER | 00:28:33 |
2,5 KM GENERAL VARONES
POS | APELLIDO | NOMBRE | ORIGEN | GRUPO | CATEGORIA | TIEMPO |
1 | BIGLIERI | SEBASTIAN | PAYSANDU | 2,5 KM VARON | 2,5 KM VARON | 00:24:58 |
2 | TAGLIANI | STEFANO | PAYSANDU | 2,5 KM VARON | 2,5 KM VARON | 00:25:13 |
3 | RIGO | NICOLA | FEDERACION | 2,5 KM VARON | 2,5 KM VARON | 00:26:55 |
4 | GALLOP | MARTIN FERNANDO | GUALEGUAYCHU | 2,5 KM VARON | 2,5 KM VARON | 00:30:08 |
5 | MERELLO CARDOZO | AGUSTIN | PAYSANDU | 2,5 KM VARON | 2,5 KM VARON | 00:30:15 |
5 KM GENERAL MUJERES
POS | APELLIDO | NOMBRE | ORIGEN | GRUPO | CATEGORIA | TIEMPO |
1 | MORETTO | DANIELA | PARANA | 5 KM | Juvenil (16 a 20) | 00:44:54 |
2 | ZATYCZYC | MARIA GABRIELA | CONCORDIA | 5 KM | Master C (41 a 50) | 00:53:18 |
3 | CONFALONIERI | LORENA | CONCORDIA | 5 KM | Master B (31 a 40) | 00:53:30 |
4 | PURICELLI | CECILIA | C. DEL URUGUAY | 5 KM | Master C (41 a 50) | 00:53:34 |
5 | ORSINI | MARIA GABRIELA | C.A.B.A. | 5 KM | Master C (41 a 50) | 00:54:34 |
6 | ORSINI | MARIA LAURA | C.A.B.A. | 5 KM | Master C (41 a 50) | 00:55:25 |
7 | CURZIO | ANDREA | COLON | 5 KM | Master B (31 a 40) | 00:56:07 |
8 | MONROE | ROSA GRACIELA | COLON | 5 KM | Master C (41 a 50) | 01:05:33 |
RODRIGUEZ | LAURA MARIELA | ROSARIO | 5 KM | Master B (31 a 40) | DNF |
5 KM GENERAL VARONES
POS | APELLIDO | NOMBRE | ORIGEN | GRUPO | CATEGORIA | TIEMPO |
1 | BRONDO | FAUSTO | PARANA | 5 KM | Juvenil (16 a 20) | 00:40:31 |
2 | TOLOSA | JUAN MANUEL | SALTO | 5 KM | Juvenil (16 a 20) | 00:42:16 |
3 | PEREZ | PEDRO | CONCORDIA | 5 KM | Juvenil (16 a 20) | 00:42:25 |
4 | ROMERO | LUCAS | PARANA | 5 KM | Juvenil (16 a 20) | 00:42:26 |
5 | RIVERO | MARTIN | PAYSANDU | 5 KM | Master B (31 a 40) | 00:45:04 |
6 | GARCIA | HECTOR | GUALEGUAYCHU | 5 KM | Master C (41 a 50) | 00:45:08 |
7 | BOVIEZ | DIEGO SEBASTIAN | PARANA | 5 KM | Master A (21 a 30) | 00:45:21 |
8 | ALEGRO | ANDRES | PARANA | 5 KM | Master B (31 a 40) | 00:45:33 |
9 | MACKINNON | ANDRES | GODOY CRUZ | 5 KM | Master B (31 a 40) | 00:46:11 |
10 | FORTI | LEONARDO | TOTORAS | 5 KM | Master A (21 a 30) | 00:46:23 |
11 | LEAL | GONZALO | SALTO | 5 KM | Master C (41 a 50) | 00:46:57 |
12 | PORLEY | JUAN | PAYSANDU | 5 KM | Master A (21 a 30) | 00:47:07 |
13 | TABOADA | SERGIO MARCELO | LA PLATA | 5 KM | Master C (41 a 50) | 00:47:24 |
14 | VERGAGNI | EZEQUIEL | LA PLATA | 5 KM | Master A (21 a 30) | 00:47:44 |
15 | ANTUNES | MANUEL | GUALEGUAYCHU | 5 KM | Master A (21 a 30) | 00:47:49 |
16 | LOZA | JOSE CARLOS | LAS ACHIRAS | 5 KM | Master B (31 a 40) | 00:48:28 |
17 | VALAZZA | FERNANDO | CONCORDIA | 5 KM | Master C (41 a 50) | 00:48:37 |
18 | FIOROTTO | JOAQUIN | GUALEGUAYCHU | 5 KM | Master C (41 a 50) | 00:48:58 |
19 | GOMEZ | FERNANDO | LA PLATA | 5 KM | Master B (31 a 40) | 00:50:07 |
20 | CERMINATI | JUAN | CONCORDIA | 5 KM | Master B (31 a 40) | 00:50:29 |
21 | JANIN | ALEJANDRO | CONCORDIA | 5 KM | Master A (21 a 30) | 00:51:11 |
22 | CARTAGENA | ARTURO EFRAIN | TUCUMAN | 5 KM | Master C (41 a 50) | 00:51:37 |
23 | ORSINI | ALEJANDRO | C.A.B.A. | 5 KM | Master C (41 a 50) | 00:51:58 |
24 | CARDOZO | LUIS | BS AS | 5 KM | Master C (41 a 50) | 00:52:23 |
25 | MESAGLIO | JUAN JOSE | CONCORDIA | 5 KM | Master C (41 a 50) | 00:52:31 |
26 | CARBONI | WILFREDO | LARROQUE | 5 KM | Master B (31 a 40) | 00:52:35 |
27 | VAN AKEN | EDUARDO | CHAJARI | 5 KM | Master A (21 a 30) | 00:52:52 |
28 | LERICHE | VICTOR HUGO | PARANA | 5 KM | Master B (31 a 40) | 00:52:58 |
29 | CASANOVAS | LUCAS | CONCORDIA | 5 KM | Juvenil (16 a 20) | 00:54:16 |
30 | MACKINNON | SANTIAGO | CONCORDIA | 5 KM | Master B (31 a 40) | 00:54:49 |
31 | BENITEZ | RAUL OSVALDO | CONCORDIA | 5 KM | Master D (51 a 60) | 00:55:13 |
32 | CAL LUPI | JULIO SANTIAGO | SALTO | 5 KM | Master D (51 a 60) | 00:55:35 |
33 | CHAPO | FABIAN EDGARDO | CORRIENTES | 5 KM | Master B (31 a 40) | 00:55:39 |
34 | MAYORU | DANIEL | MORENO | 5 KM | Master C (41 a 50) | 00:55:45 |
35 | VANNELLI | MARCELO | LAS ROSAS | 5 KM | Master B (31 a 40) | 00:56:09 |
36 | HOLLMANN | DIEGO | CONCORDIA | 5 KM | Master B (31 a 40) | 00:56:32 |
37 | ALBORNOZ VALENCIA | LUIS | BUENOS AIRES | 5 KM | Master A (21 a 30) | 00:58:14 |
38 | ANZOVINO | OSCAR RAFAEL | C.A.B.A. | 5 KM | Master D (51 a 60) | 00:58:43 |
39 | FRANCHI | JUAN CARLOS | CONCORDIA | 5 KM | Veteranos (61 y +) | 00:59:43 |
40 | VICENTIN | DANIEL CARLOS | CONCORDIA | 5 KM | Master D (51 a 60) | 00:59:46 |
41 | MERRO | JUAN | CONCORDIA | 5KM | Master D (51 a 60) | 01:00:05 |
42 | CAINO VELAZQUEZ | MAXIMILIANO | CONCORDIA | 5 KM | Master B (31 a 40) | 01:01:18 |
43 | FRACALOSSI | NESTOR VICTOR | CONCORDIA | 5 KM | Master D (51 a 60) | 01:02:20 |
44 | FULCO | EDGARDO FABIAN | J. LEON SUAREZ | 5 KM | Master C (41 a 50) | 01:02:33 |
45 | BASTIAN | DANIEL | COLON | 5 KM | Master C (41 a 50) | 01:08:12 |
46 | LOPEZ | ALEJO | COLON | 5 KM | Juvenil (16 a 20) | 01:08:56 |
47 | BUSSETTI | LISANDRO | LAS FLORES | 5 KM | Master D (51 a 60) | 01:08:57 |
BLANC | RAUL | SAN JOSE | 5 KM | Master A (21 a 30) | DNF |