CRONOMET
 
 

COLUMBIA RACE

(EMPEDRADO, 11/12/2016)


CLASIFICACION GENERAL 30 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 446 CHA, VALENTINA SALTA MUJER 30 KM MUJER 18/29 3:39:27
2 459 LOPEZ, ALICIA NELLY GOYA MUJER 30 KM MUJER 40/49 3:47:14
3 456 JALIL, YASMIN PALERMO MUJER 30 KM MUJER 18/29 4:08:33
4 430 TROIA, SHEYLA CORRIENTES MUJER 30 KM MUJER 40/49 4:11:36
5 467 KACHURAK, MIGUELINA LEONOR GOYA MUJER 30 KM MUJER 30/39 4:29:54
6 453 HAHN, CLAUDIA KARINA ARISTOBULO DEL VALLE MUJER 30 KM MUJER 40/49 4:30:31
7 422 RIVERA, BETINA  VILLA ANGELA MUJER 30 KM MUJER 50/+ 4:36:22
8 455 MEDINA, LILIANA DEL CARMEN FORMOSA MUJER 30 KM MUJER 40/49 5:03:30
9 466 GONZALEZ, MIRTA GOYA MUJER 30 KM MUJER 40/49 5:06:57
10 412 FERREYRA, MARIA OLGA  RESISTENCIA MUJER 30 KM MUJER 40/49 5:11:25
11 424 OBREGON, NOELIA LUCIA RECONQUISTA MUJER 30 KM MUJER 30/39 5:12:52
12 428 TORRES FRIAS, MARIEL CORRIENTES MUJER 30 KM MUJER 40/49 5:26:51
13 464 DAVETA, MARIA LUCRECIA GOYA MUJER 30 KM MUJER 40/49 5:37:06
14 444 BALLARA, MARIA EUGENIA GOYA MUJER 30 KM MUJER 40/49 5:45:03
15 403 REPETTO, FIORELLA CORRIENTES MUJER 30 KM MUJER 40/49 5:45:04
16 420 LANCELLE, DIANA MARINA  CORRIENTES MUJER 30 KM MUJER 40/49 5:45:05
  405 SUSSONI, MARIA LAURA CORRIENTES MUJER 30 KM MUJER 30/39 DNF
  407 BOGADO, DANIELA FONTANA MUJER 30 KM MUJER 18/29 DNF
  417 AUCAR CHAIN, PATRICIA CORRIENTES MUJER 30 KM MUJER 40/49 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 450 SIMBRON, DANIEL CAPITAL VARON 30 KM VARON 40/49 2:39:48
2 469 RIOS, MARTIN ANDRES CERRO AZUL VARON 30 KM VARON 18/29 3:10:30
3 447 HIDALGO , RAFAEL  ZONDA VARON 30 KM VARON 30/39 3:13:21
4 445 NIMER, FEDERICO DOLORES VARON 30 KM VARON 30/39 3:23:50
5 441 RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO POSADAS VARON 30 KM VARON 40/49 3:24:28
6 461 AGUILAR, ANDRES BALTAZAR  CONCEPCION  VARON 30 KM VARON 40/49 3:27:40
7 431 BOTTINELLI, MARIANO JUAN CORRIENTES VARON 30 KM VARON 40/49 3:31:10
8 462 MORO, MARTIN MIGUEL  GOYA VARON 30 KM VARON 40/49 3:37:48
9 454 ROMAN, GUILLERMO DAVID FORMOSA VARON 30 KM VARON 18/29 3:40:32
10 421 RAK, DIEGO JAVIER CORRIENTES VARON 30 KM VARON 30/39 3:44:20
11 419 BARBIERI, HECTOR GUSTAVO CORRIENTES VARON 30 KM VARON 50/+ 3:47:04
12 438 BENITEZ, DIEGO  CORRIENTES VARON 30 KM VARON 30/39 3:47:05
13 443 SCHERER, EDUARDO MAGNO POSADAS VARON 30 KM VARON 30/39 3:51:13
14 449 LEDEZMA, ROQUE FABIAN EMPEDRADO VARON 30 KM VARON 30/39 3:52:25
15 413 GUTNISKY, IGNACIO CORRIENTES  VARON 30 KM VARON 18/29 3:53:34
16 426 FANKHAUSER, FEDERICO VERA VARON 30 KM VARON 18/29 3:59:09
17 458 CAMPOS, LUIS RECONQUISTA VARON 30 KM VARON 40/49 4:01:37
18 410 MEDINA , JUAN FRANCISCO  CORRIENTES  VARON 30 KM VARON 40/49 4:02:22
19 436 KUGLER, MAXIMILIANO CORRIENTES VARON 30 KM VARON 30/39 4:03:52
20 402 LAMY, GUSTAVO FEDERICO CORRIENTES VARON 30 KM VARON 30/39 4:08:31
21 471 PARODI, VICTOR JAVIER BELLA VISTA VARON 30 KM VARON 40/49 4:11:31
22 448 BAEZ, WALTER SAN IGNACIO VARON 30 KM VARON 40/49 4:13:36
23 433 ARZUAGA, ENRIQUE CORRIENTES VARON 30 KM VARON 40/49 4:13:45
24 452 CHIJANOSKI, JULIO ARIEL POSADAS VARON 30 KM VARON 30/39 4:18:19
25 473 ACOSTA, DANIEL IVAN POSADAS VARON 30 KM VARON 30/39 4:22:41
26 418 ZANONI , NICOLAS  CORRIENTES  VARON 30 KM VARON 40/49 4:33:24
27 411 BENITEZ, SERGIO DANIEL CORRIENTES VARON 30 KM VARON 40/49 4:35:44
28 468 BELUCCI, PABLO GOYA VARON 30 KM VARON 30/39 4:35:49
29 470 CACERES, GUSTAVO DANIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 30 KM VARON 30/39 4:44:29
30 423 CODINA, GUILLERMO ADRIAN RESISTENCIA VARON 30 KM VARON 40/49 5:03:36
31 460 SUAREZ, HECTOR ANIBAL GOYA VARON 30 KM VARON 40/49 5:08:34
32 401 GONZALEZ, ROLANDO RESISTENCIA VARON 30 KM VARON 50/+ 5:10:53
33 451 ARQUE VON ZESCHAU, ARTURO POSADAS VARON 30 KM VARON 30/39 5:13:13
34 427 ROBLES, MARTIN RESISTENCIA VARON 30 KM VARON 40/49 5:16:59
35 457 SOSA, HUGO ALEJANDRO RESISTENCIA VARON 30 KM VARON 30/39 5:20:00
36 416 CANTEROS, MARIANO RESISTENCIA VARON 30 KM VARON 30/39 5:21:49
37 429 CASALLA, FACUNDO ELDORADO VARON 30 KM VARON 40/49 5:26:50
38 425 TOFFOLO, FABRICIO FEDERICO VERA VARON 30 KM VARON 30/39 5:31:27
39 409 MANCEDO , ANIBAL ADRIAN  CORRIENTES  VARON 30 KM VARON 30/39 5:32:13
40 404 SANCHEZ, GUILLERMO RUBEN CORRIENTES VARON 30 KM VARON 50/+ 5:32:47
41 414 CANTEROS, MATIAS RESISTENCIA VARON 30 KM VARON 40/49 5:35:17
42 415 ZABALA, NESTOR PARANA VARON 30 KM VARON 40/49 5:35:18
43 442 SOSA, DAVID  CORRIENTES VARON 30 KM VARON 30/39 5:35:40
44 463 ALZUGARAY, CARLOS OSCAR GOYA VARON 30 KM VARON 40/49 5:36:57
45 437 ROJAS, MARIANO  FONTANA VARON 30 KM VARON 18/29 5:37:47
46 439 PONCE, JORGE MATIAS RESISTENCIA VARON 30 KM VARON 30/39 5:39:03
47 408 COLACILLI LEYENDA , MATIAS  RESISTENCIA  VARON 30 KM VARON 30/39 5:39:04
48 432 LOTTERO, CARLOS ALBERTO CORRIENTES VARON 30 KM VARON 40/49 5:44:20
49 434 ARMAND, LUCAS RESISTENCIA VARON 30 KM VARON 18/29 5:44:50
50 440 RODRIGUEZ, SEBASTIAN BARRANQUERAS VARON 30 KM VARON 18/29 5:48:51
51 465 GUASTAVINO, LUIS GERARDO GOYA VARON 30 KM VARON 40/49 5:50:32
  406 VALENZUELA, SERGIO CORRIENTES VARON 30 KM VARON 40/49 DNF
  435 ESPINDOLA, HUGO CORRIENTES VARON 30 KM VARON 40/49 DNF
  472 TROSSERO, DIEGO FORMOSA VARON 30 KM VARON 40/49 DNF

 



  Facebook Cronomet