CRONOMET
 
 

6° MARATON CONIN
(BARRANQUERAS, 26/08/2018)

CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS 12 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 48 FELDMANN, MAIA RECONQUISTA  MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 16/19 1:11:24
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 27 MITOIRE, ERIKA JAZMIN RESISTENCIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 20/24 1:02:57
2 132 MACIEL , ROXANA VIVIANA  FONTANA  MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 20/24 1:12:13
3 137 NUÑEZ, CAROLINA ANAHI RESISTENCIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 20/24 1:13:32
4 97 SANCHEZ CASCO, JOAQUINA CORRIENTES MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 20/24 1:14:30
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 44 BORDON, MADELEIN SALADAS MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 25/29 0:52:49
2 14 BARGERTES NATALIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:09:55
3 118 CORREA, GESSICA RESISTENCIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:12:05
4 29 FERNANDEZ, JOHANNA LAS PALMAS CHACO MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:22:24
5 89 MACIEL, IVANA CURUZU CUATIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:26:57
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 112 MERLO, GABRIELA RESISTENCIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/34 0:57:21
2 105 FERNANDEZ, CRISTINA RESISTENCIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:06:03
3 103 SANCHEZ, ARACELI LILIAN RESISTENCIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:07:05
4 124 GALLO RODR?GUEZ, NADIA MELISA COLONIA BENITEZ MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:18:25
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 994 VILLABOA BARBETTI, CLAUDIA ANDREA RESISTENCIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 35/39 0:56:23
2 126 BENITEZ, VALERIA ADRIANA CORRIENTES MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:01:45
3 922 NEU, MARGARITA ITAIBATE MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:04:32
4 129 OJEDA, MIRIAM ALEJANDRA RESISTENCIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:06:09
5 71 CASTILLO, GRACIELA CLAUDIA FONTANA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:15:05
6 50 GUTIERREZ, DANIELA RECONQUISTA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:15:41
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 70 DEFAGOT, EVANGELINA MIREYA VILLA ANGELA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/44 0:57:22
2 86 LEDESMA , MARTA ELENA BARRANQUERAS  MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:10:49
3 119 PEREZ, CLAUDIA RESITENCIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:10:51
4 65 MUCHUTTI, DIANA EUGENIA CHACO MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:11:08
5 135 PEREIRA, VILMA NOEMI BARRANQUERAS MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:11:39
6 3 CATANEO, NOELIA VICTORIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:16:41
7 113 BELCASTRO, MARIA LAURA CORRIENTES MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:29:34
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 139 CORREA, GABRIELA ELISABETH RESISTENCIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:04:33
2 15 ALCARAZ RAQUEL RESISTENCIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:09:55
3 12 GONZALEZ, NINFA RESI ASTENCIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:15:58
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 133 SOSA, BLANCA ESTER BARRANQUERAS MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:06:35
2 33 OCAMPO GRACIELA CORRIENTES MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:14:07
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 30 VERON, ELVIRA LORENA  RESISTENCIA  MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 55/59 1:22:07
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 100 VARGAS, RICARDO GABRIEL  MARGARITA BELEN VARON 12 KM VARONES 16/19 0:57:58
2 95 ABATTE, NICOLAS ALFREDO MARGARITA BELEN  VARON 12 KM VARONES 16/19 0:59:00
3 989 SANGUINAS, BRUNO RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 16/19 1:02:20
4 74 ACOSTA ACUÑA, GASTON SEBASTIAN RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 16/19 1:04:50
5 42 LENTATI MARIANO RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 16/19 1:10:38
6 58 PARE, RODRIGO BARRANQUERAS VARON 12 KM VARONES 16/19 1:15:27
7 846 LUQUE , PABLO  FONTANA  VARON 12 KM VARONES 16/19 1:19:43
8 77 GONZALEZ, RODRIGO FACUNDO RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 16/19 1:22:09
9 90 LOPEZ, PABLO RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 16/19 1:26:52
10 998 ACUÑA, RAMIRO FACUNDO NICOLAS RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 16/19 1:28:12
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 845 CISTERNAS AGUSTIN DAVID RESISTENCIAS VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 0:43:06
2 99 AVILA ZARATE, FACUNDO LAGUNA LIMPIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 0:51:47
3 934 NAVARRO CIMBARO CANELLA , FACUNDO  RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 0:53:42
4 101 SERRANO, IVAN MARTIN SEBASTIAN RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 0:54:38
5 923 GONZALEZ, IVAN EMILIANO BARRANQUERAS VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 0:55:32
6 10 FAMOSO, GUILLERMO LEONEL  RESISTENCIA  VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 0:57:09
7 6 YEDRO, GUSTAVO NAHUEL RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 0:57:48
8 56 PEREÑA BOUCHARD, NICOLAS  RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 0:57:49
9 64 CABRAL, CRISTIAN RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 0:58:09
10 138 NUÑEZ, JUAN ANDRES RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 0:59:13
11 130 RODRIGUEZ, SEBASTIAN BARRANQUERAS VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 1:00:13
12 61 IRIARTE, NICOLAS BARRANQUERAS VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 1:01:04
13 31 MUCHUTTI, MARCELO TOMAS CHACO VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 1:01:20
14 67 RESLER, MARTIN RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 1:01:36
15 32 LENCINAS, GONZALO JUAN ANTONIO  BARRANQUERAS  VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 1:01:40
16 844 JAIME CESAR HERNAN RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 1:02:45
17 60 CABALLERO, NELSON JOAQUIN RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 1:02:57
18 527 MEDINA VILLORDO, PABLO ANDRES CORRIENTES VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 1:04:16
19 589 GALARZA, NAHUEL LEANDRO CHACO VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 1:05:34
20 108 SANCHEZ, KEVIN FABRICIO TRES LAGUNAS VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 1:05:43
21 936 GAUTO, JORGE EZEQUIEL  RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 1:06:42
22 47 LOPEZ, MANUEL RESISTENCIA  VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 1:06:59
23 63 MAIDANA, LEONEL AGUSTIN BARRANQUERAS VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 1:08:15
24 41 MELGAR, GONZALO JOAQUIN  RESISTENCIA  VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 1:08:58
25 36 BORDON BARBETTI, ALEXIS RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 1:09:16
26 91 ALEGRE LARES, CRISTIAN DANIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 1:09:27
27 996 VILLALBA, CRISTIAN MARTIN RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 1:10:09
28 76 ACUÑA, GONZALO NICOLAS RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 1:10:14
29 931 ARAUJO, HECTOR NICOLAS RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 1:10:20
30 78 MALDONADO, ENZO RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 1:10:21
31 49 LOPEZ , FRANCO  RESISTENCIA  VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 1:10:35
32 98 PRADO, TOMAS RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 1:10:38
33 59 STIEG, MATIAS EMILIANO  RESISTENCIA  VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 1:12:18
34 73 PEREZ, EDGAR ARMANDO RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 1:12:20
35 932 GIMENEZ , GUILLERMO GUSTAVO RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 1:13:22
36 935 AYALA, MARCELO SEBASTIAN  RESISTENCIA  VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 1:15:04
37 52 RIVEROS, ENZO ELIAS RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 1:15:07
38 85 GAUTO, FACUNDO EXEQUIEL PUERTO TIROL VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 1:17:44
39 920 FERNANDEZ, RAMIRO RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 1:17:45
40 53 BARBOZA, PAUL ABRAHAM CLORINDA VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 1:19:10
41 96 CABRERA, GABRIEL EDUARDO RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 1:19:42
42 933 GONZALEZ, JOSE LISANDRO RESISTENCIA  VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 1:19:44
43 140 GOMEZ VALENZUELA, PABLO EMANUEL RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 1:20:04
44 54 DELGADO PACHECO, GEREMIAS ALEXANDER CHACO VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 1:20:29
45 80 ROMERO, IVAN ALBERTO RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 1:22:10
46 131 QUIROS, ANDRES RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 1:22:11
47 990 OJEDA, ALAN FONTANA VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 1:24:45
48 4 RAMIREZ, JOSE RESISTENCIA  VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 1:26:07
49 87 BAEZ, LEONARDO RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 1:26:23
50 88 CUSSIGH, CRISTIAN JESUS OSCAR RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 1:26:24
51 93 MIRANDA CACERES , FERNANDO NICOLAS  RESISTENCIA  VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 1:26:25
52 35 SANCHEZZ, BRAIAN ARIEL RESISTENCIA  VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 1:26:37
53 5 GONZALEZ, CRISTIAN CHACO VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 1:26:44
54 51 ACEVEDO, FEDERICO FABIAN RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 1:28:07
55 22 PEZZINI, SERGIO ALEJANDRO RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 1:28:20
56 75 PINEDO, MARCOS DANIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 1:28:20
57 37 SCHNEIDER, ENZO RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 1:30:19
  83 VEGA, EDGARDO EFRAIN NICOLAS RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 111 CENTANARO, LEANDRO EMMANUEL RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 25/29 0:43:15
2 849 LUNA JOSE JORGE RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 25/29 0:51:23
3 121 NEFLE DE BOECK, LUIS ALBERTO RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 25/29 0:51:33
4 125 RANO, MAURO ESTEBAN VILLA OCAMPO VARON 12 KM VARONES 25/29 0:51:51
5 69 LOPEZ, FABIAN RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 25/29 0:53:42
6 993 GUTIERREZ JUAN CARLOS LA CLOTILDE VARON 12 KM VARONES 25/29 1:02:20
7 120 JIMENEZ , ANGEL AGUSTIN RCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 25/29 1:03:32
8 1 PANOZZO, FRANK RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 25/29 1:12:10
9 847 SANCHEZ, IVAN ALBERTO  RESISTENCIA  VARON 12 KM VARONES 25/29 1:19:10
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 21 BUENO, MARTIN MIGUEL JESUS BARRANQUERAS VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/34 0:52:38
2 102 MEZA, FEDERICO JORGE LUIS RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/34 0:52:53
3 104 LOTO, ESTEBAN  PUERTO VILELAS VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/34 0:54:19
4 84 ROMERO, JUAN MANUEL CORRIENTES VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/34 0:58:04
5 57 COBAS PATRICIO RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/34 1:01:42
6 82 CIAN, MATIAS EXEQUIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/34 1:11:27
7 921 IBARRA, MAXIMILIANO OSCAR RESISTENCIA  VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/34 1:27:39
  62 AGUILAR, GERARDO BARRANQUERAS VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/34 DNF
  81 MATIJASEVICH , EDUARDO ARIEL  RESISTENCIA  VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/34 DNF
  116 VAERNET, JAVIER ALEJANDRO BARRANQUERAS VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/34 DNF
  128 SANDOVAL , JORGE ADRIAN CORRIENTES VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/34 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 92 OBREGON, JORGE DAVID SAENZ PEÑA VARON 12 KM VARONES 35/39 0:57:16
2 987 SZYMULA, JAVIER BARRANQUERAS VARON 12 KM VARONES 35/39 0:57:39
3 19 SOSA, ANDRES  BARRANQUERAS VARON 12 KM VARONES 35/39 0:59:27
4 28 LIZONDO, RUBEN ANTONIO FONTANA VARON 12 KM VARONES 35/39 1:00:29
5 110 LOHRMAN, NESTOR RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 35/39 1:04:00
6 55 BENITEZ, SERGIO BELLA VISTA VARON 12 KM VARONES 35/39 1:04:45
7 542 KRAMARZ, EMANUEL CORRIENTES VARON 12 KM VARONES 35/39 1:06:55
8 848 CHUAIRE, MAURICIO  RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 35/39 1:06:57
9 115 LOPEZ, CARLOS SEBASTIAN  RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 35/39 1:17:49
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 988 ROMERO JORGE ORLANDO SAN BERNARDO VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/44 0:54:37
2 122 NU?EZ, RAMON ALBERTO  RESISTENCIA  VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/44 0:55:01
3 127 TENEKEDJIAN, GUSTAVO MIGUEL CORRIENTES VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/44 0:57:59
4 134 PEREIRA, CESAR OSCAR  BARRANQUERAS VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/44 0:58:23
5 46 BOOTH, ROBERTO RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/44 0:58:25
6 106 SCHAEFER, CARLOS ADOLFO RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/44 0:59:53
7 18 VALLEJOS, JOSE ADRIAN RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/44 1:01:41
8 114 BALANGERO, CLEMENTE RICARDO RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/44 1:07:02
9 11 WINCKLER, WALTER ARIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/44 1:12:05
10 68 SAGALES, VICTOR RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/44 1:13:45
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 94 SERGIO OJEDA BS AS VARON 12 KM VARONES 45/49 0:55:20
2 13 RUIDO, DARIO ANDRES RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 45/49 1:00:05
3 8 CARRANZA, HORACIO ERNESTO RESUSTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 45/49 1:00:54
4 117 ZALAZAR, LUIS CORRIENTES (CAPITAL) VARON 12 KM VARONES 45/49 1:02:48
5 109 TORRES, DANIEL OSBALDO PUERTO BERMEJO  VARON 12 KM VARONES 45/49 1:03:33
6 26 GIMENEZ, NESTOR R. SAENZ PEÑA VARON 12 KM VARONES 45/49 1:03:43
7 66 FARIAS RODRIGUEZ, NESTOR FABIAN  RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 45/49 1:05:14
8 107 PORTILLO, JULIO LUIS RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 45/49 1:11:13
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 123 ROMERO, SERGIO FABIAN BARRANQUERAS VARON 12 KM VARONES 50/54 0:48:02
2 38 DIAZ JOSE LUIS PUERTO TIROL VARON 12 KM VARONES 50/54 1:06:22
3 72 COLMAN, GUSTAVO RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 50/54 1:09:33
4 7 BONFANTI, ENZO RESISTENCIA  VARON 12 KM VARONES 50/54 1:17:46
5 43 ANTON, MARIO DAVID CORRIENTES VARON 12 KM VARONES 50/54 1:22:09
6 992 PORTILLO EDGAR RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 50/54 1:26:44
7 25 FERNANDEZ HUMBERTO RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 50/54 1:28:37
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 34 ANDINO, JORGE ISMAEL CORRIENTES VARON 12 KM VARONES 55/59 0:52:30
2 40 FERNANDEZ OLIVIERI, OSCAR CORRIENTES VARON 12 KM VARONES 55/59 0:59:54
3 16 RUIZ, HECTOR RAUL BARRANQUERAS VARON 12 KM VARONES 55/59 1:06:16
4 45 MAFFEI FABIAN RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 55/59 1:06:58
5 17 VALLEJOS, SERGIO ARIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 55/59 1:08:29
6 2 GONZALEZ, ROLANDO RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 55/59 1:08:59
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 136 OVIEDO, LUIS DE JESUS RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 60/+ 1:03:53
2 39 ROMERO, JOSE CORRIENTES  VARON 12 KM VARONES 60/+ 1:04:12
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 9 LOPEZ, ARIEL FORMOSA  VARON 12 KM VARONES SILLAS RUEDAS 1:28:37

 

 



  Facebook Cronomet