CRONOMET
 
 

DUATLON CRESPO

(CRESPO, 29/07/2018)


CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS DISTANCIA SPRINT

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 199 ABALO, IVON ALEXANDRA  FEDERAL MUJER MTB MUJERES MTB A 16/30 1:51:35 0:28:21 1:08:38 0:14:36
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 230 MICHELUD LORENA SEGUI MUJER MTB MUJERES MTB B 31/+ 1:42:24 0:25:01 1:04:07 0:13:17
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 287 MUÑOZ NORMA GCHU MUJER MTB MUJERES MTB ROD 29 1:28:45 0:22:49 0:55:07 0:10:50
2 164 RUBANO, ANDREA PARANA MUJER MTB MUJERES MTB ROD 29 1:29:26 0:23:38 0:54:17 0:11:31
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 290 QUINONES, MALVINA SOLEDAD BASAVILBASO MUJER SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT A 20/26 1:17:15 0:18:58 0:48:50 0:09:27
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 206 LOZECO, MARINA SANTA FE MUJER SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT B 27/37 1:31:01 0:22:30 0:57:08 0:11:23
2 232 AGUIRRE, VICTORIA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT B 27/37 1:36:14 0:27:28 0:54:20 0:14:26
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 242 HOET, MARIA FERNANDA VILLAGUAY MUJER SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT C 38/48 1:28:08 0:25:05 0:50:19 0:12:44
2 286 DITTLER, MARIA ROSANA CRESPO MUJER SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT C 38/48 1:32:32 0:25:05 0:55:00 0:12:27
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 215 WILIEZKO, SILVINA ALEJANDRA CRESPO MUJER SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:35:55 0:26:33 0:55:46 0:13:36
2 203 GOMEZ, DELIA ESTER FEDERACION (E.R.) MUJER SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:42:50 0:28:15 0:59:38 0:14:57
3 185 MONROE, ROSA GRACIELA COLON MUJER SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT D 49/+ 2:04:19 0:36:47 1:07:12 0:20:20
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 196 FLER, LUCIANO SAN JOSE DEL RINCON VARON JUV VARONES JUNIORS A 18/19 1:06:33 0:16:22 0:42:17 0:07:54
2 231 PELICHERO, EDUARDO ALCIDES CONCORDIA VARON JUV VARONES JUNIORS A 18/19 1:08:46 0:17:37 0:41:49 0:09:20
3 187 MANUCCI, JOEL  CERRITO  VARON JUV VARONES JUNIORS A 18/19 1:09:18 0:18:19 0:41:15 0:09:43
4 210 LATOURNERIE, GASTON SANTA FE VARON JUV VARONES JUNIORS A 18/19 1:47:09 0:17:13 1:12:37 0:17:19
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 274 BENITEZ, TOMAS FEDERACION VARON JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:04:24 0:17:04 0:38:29 0:08:51
2 235 RUIZ, FEDERICO LA PAZ VARON JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:07:20 0:17:29 0:41:18 0:08:33
3 245 ZAMPEDRI , JULIAN  FEDERACION  VARON JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:10:02 0:18:55 0:41:44 0:09:23
4 237 LEGAL, LIGHUEN  FEDERACION VARON JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:12:15 0:17:29 0:45:26 0:09:20
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 181 GIMENEZ, KEVIN RAMON LA PAZ VARON JUV VARONES MENORES A 15 1:01:53 0:15:18 0:38:45 0:07:50
2 251 ALIENDRO, MARCOS CERRITO VARON JUV VARONES MENORES A 15 1:16:15 0:17:30 0:50:39 0:08:06
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 220 RIOS, ARYAN  SEGUI VARON JUV VARONES MENORES B 14 1:21:13 0:20:16 0:49:22 0:11:35
2 193 MONSONIS SOPEREZ, IGNACIO ARIEL SAN JOSE DEL RINCON VARON JUV VARONES MENORES B 14 1:27:39 0:20:17 0:56:08 0:11:14
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 201 COLOMBO, ENZO VIALE VARON MTB VARONES MTB A 16/30 1:19:09 0:18:05 0:50:35 0:10:29
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 171 SCHVEMER MAURO FEDERAL VARON MTB VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:14:45 0:19:34 0:45:04 0:10:08
2 214 BENITEZ, CARLOS MAXIMILIANO FEDERAL VARON MTB VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:51:39 0:30:15 1:03:42 0:17:42
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 275 SACK DAVID FEDERAL VARON MTB VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:04:53 0:16:30 0:40:28 0:07:55
2 258 MUJICA RICARDO GCHU VARON MTB VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:18:25 0:19:32 0:49:02 0:09:50
3 271 LOTTERSBERGER, JUAN ESPERANZA VARON MTB VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:28:38 0:20:39 0:57:53 0:10:05
4 186 HALM, YAMIL FEDERAL VARON MTB VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:31:12 0:24:24 0:53:26 0:13:23
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 229 ARGUET, CARLOS COLON VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:08:32 0:17:50 0:41:33 0:09:08
2 252 TOGNELLI  FRANCISCO FEDERACION VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:11:07 0:18:56 0:42:20 0:09:51
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 213 OLIVER ESTEBAN SANTA FE VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:05:15 0:17:52 0:38:51 0:08:32
2 160 BENITEZ, FEDERICO, NICOLAS FEDERACION VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:05:51 0:16:55 0:40:09 0:08:48
3 159 RAMIREZ, JAVIER EMILIANO SANTA FE  VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:12:04 0:18:19 0:44:28 0:09:17
4 278 OROÑO, NICOLAS FEDERICO C DEL URUGUAY VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:12:45 0:19:25 0:43:52 0:09:28
5 207 CASTAÑEDA, NELSON DANIEL HASENKAMP VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:14:07 0:19:53 0:44:21 0:09:54
6 191 BRANCATTO, SEBASTIAN CAPITAL VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:21:29 0:21:41 0:48:45 0:11:03
7 168 BENITEZ , JUAN CARLOS  FEDERACION  VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:29:07 0:24:24 0:52:34 0:12:09
8 195 RIVERO, CARLOS MANUEL VICTORIA VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:41:38 0:29:21 0:55:52 0:16:25
  285 GODOY, MARTIN ROSARIO VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 DNF - - -
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 162 SCHVEMER, JAVIER FEDERAL VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:05:53 0:18:18 0:38:51 0:08:43
2 270 ALBORNOZ, GERARDO SEGUI VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:08:24 0:18:18 0:41:03 0:09:03
3 184 TRIPODI, GERARDO PARANA VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:09:45 0:18:26 0:42:39 0:08:40
4 205 HIDALGO, MARIO FEDERACION VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:12:21 0:19:19 0:43:37 0:09:25
5 165 ALIENDRO, JOSE IGNACIO  VICTORIA VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:17:28 0:19:45 0:47:58 0:09:44
6 154 SABATER, WALTER SANTA FE VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:20:32 0:24:12 0:43:51 0:12:29
7 244 HEREÑU, MARCOS ANTONIO COLONIA CERRITO VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:22:38 0:22:20 0:48:11 0:12:07
8 177 GOMEZ, JULIO CESAR CONCORDIA VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:22:57 0:20:53 0:50:28 0:11:36
9 248 BOUCHET, SEBASTIAN GERARDO FEDERACION VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:35:48 0:30:27 0:49:07 0:16:14
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 256 NAVARRO, ALFONSO VICTORIA  VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:13:51 0:19:55 0:44:13 0:09:43
2 296 GILES, GABRIEL C DEL URUGUAY VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:15:23 0:21:55 0:42:18 0:11:11
3 167 MENDEZ, LUIS GUALEGUAY VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:24:54 0:24:25 0:48:13 0:12:15

 



  Facebook Cronomet