CRONOMET
 
 

CRUCE DE SALTO GRANDE

(CONCORDIA, 29/10/2017)


CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS 25 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 388 ZAPATA FLAVIA CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJERES -/23 2:23:06
2 269 SALAZAR FLORENCIA CABA MUJER 25 KM MUJERES -/23 2:38:52
3 259 BASUALDO CAROLINA LANUS MUJER 25 KM MUJERES -/23 2:45:19
4 3004 GONZALEZ LAURA ESTER C DEL U MUJER 25 KM MUJERES -/23 3:14:53
5 299 MARTINEZ MELINA  ROSARIO DEL TALA MUJER 25 KM MUJERES -/23 3:31:53
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 268 ZALAZAR MAIRA C DEL U MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 24/29 2:39:57
2 408 MONZóN MARíA DE LOS ANGELES ITATí CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 24/29 2:41:24
3 332 QUEVEDO MARIA ESPERANZA CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 24/29 2:43:02
4 399 KLOSS DAIANA CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 24/29 2:46:18
5 247 SANABRIA MARCELINA YOLANDA  C DEL U MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 24/29 2:47:21
6 3003 PONCE ROXANA NATALIA C DEL U MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 24/29 2:53:19
7 239 MACHADO LUCIANA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 24/29 2:59:57
8 246 FREDEZ ANTONELLA C DEL U  MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 24/29 3:00:00
9 279 CAPELETTI JULIETA SANTA FE MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 24/29 3:28:06
  241 DE LA MADRID CECILIA C DEL U MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 24/29 DNF
  980 FREDEZ ANTONELLA C DEL U  MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 24/29 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 284 RIOS MARIA DEL PILAR C DEL U MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:58:38
2 297 BERNHARD ARACELI ORO VERDE MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 30/34 2:28:26
3 272 BARRERA FLAVIA SANTO TOME MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 30/34 2:31:03
4 281 DELALOYE NOELIA NOEMI VILLA ELISA MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 30/34 2:42:03
5 386 RIGONI CARINA BEATRIZ CHAJARI MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 30/34 2:52:23
6 228 CIRIGLIANO BERNARDA CABA MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 30/34 3:40:45
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 411 BENITTI MARIA EVANGELINA CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 35/39 2:22:24
2 325 SILVA VALERIA MONTEVIDEO MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 35/39 2:32:11
3 203 BENITEZ MELINA MARIELA COLON MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 35/39 2:36:45
4 969 MESQUIDA NOELIA MABEL PARANA MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 35/39 2:37:25
5 346 CICERONE ROSANA MABEL CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 35/39 2:41:27
6 414 FERREIRA NANCY CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 35/39 2:46:20
7 353 KAPP ANDREA SAN BENITO MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 35/39 2:49:02
8 357 ALBA AAB SUSANA CHAJARI MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 35/39 2:52:24
9 425 INCA CINTIA CARLA  ENSENADA MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 35/39 2:58:16
10 275 FARJAT MARíA JOSé  SANTA FE  MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 35/39 2:58:32
11 285 PARADISO NATALIA PAYSANDU MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 35/39 3:08:35
12 230 GULARTE AZAMBUYA CLAUDIA PAOLA  TACUAREMBO MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 35/39 3:12:03
13 318 FERNANDEZ DANIELA IATI SALADAS MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 35/39 3:15:12
14 291 MOREIRA GABRIELA SOLEDAD MALDONADO MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 35/39 3:17:00
15 307 DEUSA CECILIA PARANA MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 35/39 3:21:26
16 348 SANCHEZ GABRIELA VERONICA LIBERTADOR SAN MARTIN MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 35/39 3:35:12
17 214 BECERRA PAULA ITUZAINGó MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 35/39 3:38:25
18 303 CALZOLAIO VERONICA LANUS MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 35/39 4:07:48
  324 BECERRA PAULA ITUZAINGó MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 35/39 DNF
  587 CHAMMAA GERALDINE CAPITAL FEDERAL MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 35/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 323 STORANI SANDRA  GDOR  GALVEZ MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 40/44 2:30:01
2 252 CABRERA ESTELA CABA MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 40/44 2:40:52
3 400 ALMIRON BALBINA CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 40/44 2:46:20
4 317 BALLA MARIA PARANA ENTRE RIOS MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 40/44 2:46:32
5 329 PALAVECINO ELENA PARANA MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 40/44 2:48:04
6 280 FAURE NANCY CARINA VILLA ELISA MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 40/44 2:49:49
7 356 CASTRO GIL MARIA JOSE CHAJARI MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 40/44 2:52:23
8 207 CAMPODONICO GLORIA RAQUEL COLON MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 40/44 3:04:10
9 251 WAGNER  LORENA  SANTA FE MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 40/44 3:06:33
10 211 SCHWERTNER SUSANA CAPITAL FEDERAL MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 40/44 3:07:38
11 421 MILITELLO  VERONICA PATRICIA PARANA MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 40/44 3:08:37
12 220 MATURO ROXANA BS AS MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 40/44 3:10:45
13 330 COLIGNóN MARTA PARANá MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 40/44 3:10:53
14 266 GONZALEZ PAOLA C DEL U MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 40/44 3:11:38
15 209 DEANGELI CINTIA  LA PAZ MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 40/44 3:14:20
16 277 EGAñA PILAR SANTO TOME MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 40/44 3:14:25
17 358 CHESINI FLORENCIA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 40/44 3:19:31
18 351 RODRIGUEZ NATALIA ANDREA PARANA MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 40/44 3:21:26
19 276 CLEBOT MARIELA  MONTE VERA MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 40/44 3:27:57
20 314 MANZUR CARINA PARANá MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 40/44 3:28:06
21 295 SANTA MARíA NOELIA MARICEL PARANá MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 40/44 3:32:50
  417 SACCHI NATALIA CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 40/44 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 355 NIEVA MARISA MABEL SANTA FE MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 45/49 2:21:27
2 367 BRAVO SILVINA ALEJANDRA SAN JOSE MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 45/49 2:33:12
3 258 REBERENDO SANDRA FABIANA LANUS MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 45/49 2:43:45
4 219 SOMOZA NORA EL PALOMAR MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 45/49 2:45:56
5 294 STRAGLIOTO ANABELLA  BS AS MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 45/49 2:48:47
6 430 MARTíNEZ GABRIELA MALDONADO MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 45/49 3:01:57
7 405 NIZ ALICIA ESTER CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 45/49 3:04:51
8 3012 FLORES EMILIA C DEL U MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 45/49 3:05:25
9 250 GASIMO VIRGINIA SANTA FE MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 45/49 3:06:34
10 273 ROSALES ROSANA PARANA MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 45/49 3:16:42
11 427 SUAREZ MARIA LORENA SARANDI MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 45/49 3:27:40
12 334 MARTINEZ FABIANA SOLEDAD PARANA MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 45/49 3:32:48
13 227 VELEZ CAROLINA PARANA MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 45/49 3:32:51
14 311 CASANOVAS ROXANA LA PLATA MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 45/49 3:36:38
15 305 ACEVEDO ZELMA LANUS MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 45/49 3:40:41
16 340 CABRERA CLAUDIA MARGARITA CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 45/49 3:56:48
17 224 MARISTAIN CARINA ROSANA C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 45/49 3:56:57
  235 MARISTAIN CARINA ROSANA C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 45/49 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 429 PEREYRA MARIA PUNTA DEL ESTE MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 50/59 2:41:27
2 331 CLEMBOSKY CLAUDIA PARANA MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 50/59 2:59:34
3 256 LEDESMA GLADYS LANúS MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 50/59 3:00:46
4 229 CATALAN MARIA ESTER CAPITAL FEDERAL MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 50/59 3:00:59
5 347 ZURBRIGGEN CLAUDIA ELENA SANTA FE MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 50/59 3:06:07
6 423 CADARIO LETICIA ENSENADA MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 50/59 3:07:23
7 248  CEBALLOS CELIA NORMA  LA PAZ MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 50/59 3:15:22
8 339 DELALOYE  NANDY CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 50/59 3:18:30
9 343 BENITEZ GLADIS CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 50/59 3:26:16
10 212 FOWLER MARIA SUSANA RETIRO MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 50/59 3:27:41
11 296 COMAS MARIELA PARANA MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 50/59 3:32:49
12 391 ARANDA MARIA CABA MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 50/59 3:33:30
13 232 ROCHA MAURER MARTA ISA SÃO BORJA MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 50/59 3:33:40
14 210 GARCIA PATRICIA LAURA CABA MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 50/59 4:03:45
15 263 MAURI MARCELA LANUS MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 50/59 4:07:37
  309 CURUCHET MARTA  LA PLATA MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 50/59 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 302 MARCHETTI MAURO VILLA BOSCH VARON 25 KM VARONES -/23 2:09:03
2 3002 ABELDAñO JUAN C DEL U VARON 25 KM VARONES -/23 2:16:24
3 426 APPELLA GUIDO BS AS VARON 25 KM VARONES -/23 2:22:14
4 393 LEIVA WILSON  C DEL U VARON 25 KM VARONES -/23 2:28:12
5 202 PEDRAZA LUCIANO AGUSTIN  COLON VARON 25 KM VARONES -/23 2:37:59
6 249 BERON AMILCAR SEBASTIAN VILLA URQUIZA VARON 25 KM VARONES -/23 3:07:31
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 322 BOCANEGRA FRANCISCO CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 24/29 1:43:07
2 389 IPHARRAGUERRE  EDGARDO BELTRAN LA CRIOLLA  VARON 25 KM VARONES 24/29 1:53:26
3 300 PEREZ ROMERO JORGE RAUL C DEL U VARON 25 KM VARONES 24/29 1:58:01
4 368 FERREYRA CLAUDIO ALEJANDRO  SAN JOSE  VARON 25 KM VARONES 24/29 2:16:22
5 352 LOPEZ PABLO JAVIER LA PAZ  VARON 25 KM VARONES 24/29 2:31:00
6 222 PEREYRA MAXIMILIANO ITUZAINGO VARON 25 KM VARONES 24/29 2:54:08
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 234 SCHARTON  WALTER PARANA VARON 25 KM VARONES 30/34 2:02:54
2 298 ALVAREZ MARIANO CABA VARON 25 KM VARONES 30/34 2:05:09
3 286 IGLESIAS ADRIAN LOMAS DE ZAMORA VARON 25 KM VARONES 30/34 2:05:16
4 236 CALBERMATES MAURO JAVIER VILLA ELISA VARON 25 KM VARONES 30/34 2:05:38
5 206 DELALOYE FERNANDO SERGIO  COLON VARON 25 KM VARONES 30/34 2:06:29
6 366 PUCHETA LUCAS CHAJARI VARON 25 KM VARONES 30/34 2:07:03
7 282 AMATTI PABLO PARANá VARON 25 KM VARONES 30/34 2:12:32
8 270 AROZENA, GONZALO CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 30/34 2:17:10
9 326 BARBOSA FACUNDO JAVIER LA PAZ VARON 25 KM VARONES 30/34 2:27:34
10 238 BAMBREDAN GUSTAVO ADRIáN C.DEL URUGUAY VARON 25 KM VARONES 30/34 2:30:19
11 240 ERBETTA DIEGO C DEL U VARON 25 KM VARONES 30/34 2:34:52
12 264 CASSASA LEONARDO LANUS VARON 25 KM VARONES 30/34 2:36:49
13 321 PETIT MAURO ANDRÉS RESISTENCIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 30/34 2:42:03
14 265 HERNANDEZ ANDRES LANUS VARON 25 KM VARONES 30/34 3:08:08
15 255 CASTILLO ADRIANA LANUS VARON 25 KM VARONES 30/34 3:23:30
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 420 ALMIRON PAULO MARCELO CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 35/39 1:53:21
2 315 BARRERA JUAN SANTO TOME VARON 25 KM VARONES 35/39 1:59:30
3 267 BEÑEZ WALTER MARCELO RUBEN C DEL U VARON 25 KM VARONES 35/39 2:00:22
4 3018 CASTILLO HORACIO DANIEL VILLAGUAY VARON 25 KM VARONES 35/39 2:02:15
5 335 MARTINEZ CALVO LAUREANO IGNACIO  PARANA VARON 25 KM VARONES 35/39 2:22:07
6 313 SALVA GONZALO GLEW VARON 25 KM VARONES 35/39 2:24:29
7 287 PAIVA MIGUEL 9 DE ABRIL VARON 25 KM VARONES 35/39 2:24:41
8 204 SANDOVAL LEANDRO EZEQUIEL COLON VARON 25 KM VARONES 35/39 2:25:24
9 244 BOURLOT MEDARDO CONCEPCION  VARON 25 KM VARONES 35/39 2:28:12
10 350 RAZIK MARIO CABA VARON 25 KM VARONES 35/39 2:31:01
11 336 BALBUENA ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 35/39 2:32:45
12 337 LOPEZ GUILLERMO CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 35/39 2:33:31
13 201 BORDET FACUNDO COLON VARON 25 KM VARONES 35/39 2:37:36
14 111 ALMEIDA NORBERTO GABRIEL C DEL U VARON 25 KM VARONES 35/39 2:40:40
15 308 LOHRMAN NESTOR RESISTENCIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 35/39 2:42:05
16 422 ORIO WALTER BS AS VARON 25 KM VARONES 35/39 2:42:18
17 243 COUSIDO CARLOS JAVIER C DEL U VARON 25 KM VARONES 35/39 2:54:06
18 401 ZAPATA GUILLERMO OMAR CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 35/39 2:57:30
19 306 GONZALEZ PABLO MONTEVIDEO VARON 25 KM VARONES 35/39 2:57:57
20 390 MORENO JUAN IGNACIO RESISTENCIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 35/39 2:59:29
21 278 AGUIRRE GUILLERMO SANTA FE VARON 25 KM VARONES 35/39 3:02:06
22 403 AGUIRRE FERNANDO  CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 35/39 3:07:51
23 384 RIOS RUBEN  CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 35/39 3:13:13
24 262 MONARDEZ CRISTIAN LANUS VARON 25 KM VARONES 35/39 4:07:38
25 254 ZORN SERGIO LANUS VARON 25 KM VARONES 35/39 4:07:47
  416 SCHIRO DARIO HERNAN CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 35/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 304 CEPEDA ORLANDO LANUS VARON 25 KM VARONES 40/44 1:53:43
2 338 CERRUDO JULIO RAMON CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 40/44 1:57:37
3 208 FRASCINO DANIEL BS AS VARON 25 KM VARONES 40/44 2:01:12
4 349 BALLESTERO DANTE PARANA VARON 25 KM VARONES 40/44 2:15:17
5 398 MARTINEZ MOLINELLI MATIAS IGNACIO CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 40/44 2:25:28
6 226 GARMENDIA MAURICIO HERNAN C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 25 KM VARONES 40/44 2:26:06
7 407 PEDEMONTE GUSTAVO GABRIEL CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 40/44 2:33:05
8 328 SIMIAN JESUS JAVIER CABA VARON 25 KM VARONES 40/44 2:39:09
9 327 VIZZANO JOSE ALEJANDRO CABA VARON 25 KM VARONES 40/44 2:39:09
10 345 PAVON GABRIEL CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 40/44 2:43:52
11 3005 ANSALDI SERGIO C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 25 KM VARONES 40/44 2:52:22
12 293 BILBAO MARIANO ITUZAINGO VARON 25 KM VARONES 40/44 2:52:27
13 221 DONAMARIA LEANDRO BS AS VARON 25 KM VARONES 40/44 2:53:12
14 385 RISSO GUSTAVO CHAJARI VARON 25 KM VARONES 40/44 2:58:48
15 409 COTTONARO GUSTAVO ADRIáN PARANá VARON 25 KM VARONES 40/44 3:06:31
16 402 BRADANINI JORGE CDIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 40/44 3:16:51
17 260 BARRIOS GABRIEL CIUDADELA VARON 25 KM VARONES 40/44 3:21:28
18 359 ARIAS JAVIER  OSCAR CABA VARON 25 KM VARONES 40/44 3:26:56
19 310 FERNANDEZ ELVIO OSCAR SANTO TOME VARON 25 KM VARONES 40/44 3:44:53
  245 MANEVY ADRIAN C DEL U VARON 25 KM VARONES 40/44 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 394 DALPRA MARCELO CHAJARI VARON 25 KM VARONES 45/49 1:57:12
2 242 MEDICI MORCILLO CARLOS SANTA FE VARON 25 KM VARONES 45/49 2:19:02
3 312 COSENTINO CARLOS SANTA FE VARON 25 KM VARONES 45/49 2:23:05
4 288 SAAVEDRA GUSTAVO C DEL URUGUAY VARON 25 KM VARONES 45/49 2:25:17
5 217 PROSERPIO ESTEBAN PALOMAR VARON 25 KM VARONES 45/49 2:27:16
6 354 NATTERO  ALEJANDRO LUIS ALBERTO C DEL U VARON 25 KM VARONES 45/49 2:32:34
7 344 GRANADOS CARLOS DARIO CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 45/49 2:33:13
8 320 BARRAZA LEONARDO JAVIER LOMAS DE ZAMORA VARON 25 KM VARONES 45/49 2:40:28
9 274 SILVESTRINI OSCAR SANTO TOME VARON 25 KM VARONES 45/49 2:41:33
10 418 LEZCANO CRISTIAN GABRIEL CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 45/49 2:45:16
11 387 GHYSELINCK ADRIAN CHAJARI VARON 25 KM VARONES 45/49 2:47:25
12 316 ROJAS OMAR GOYA VARON 25 KM VARONES 45/49 2:49:51
13 292 OLIVERA ROQUE ITUZAINGO VARON 25 KM VARONES 45/49 2:52:28
14 319 LLORENS LUIS ALBERTO LOMAS DE ZAMORA VARON 25 KM VARONES 45/49 2:56:38
15 410 RAMOS GOROSTEGUI RODRIGO CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 45/49 2:58:43
16 237 OLIVER JAVIER C DEL U VARON 25 KM VARONES 45/49 3:22:26
  342 LOVER CARLOS CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 45/49 DNF
  428 PESSAGNO GUSTAVO E SARANDI VARON 25 KM VARONES 45/49 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 218 RODRIGUEZ SERGIO EL PALOMAR VARON 25 KM VARONES 50/54 1:56:20
2 290 BLECKMANN OSCAR R. SANTA FE VARON 25 KM VARONES 50/54 2:05:43
3 424 LANDGREBE  ADRIáN GUILLERMO  VILLA DE MAYO  VARON 25 KM VARONES 50/54 2:10:26
4 404 MAFFEIS JUAN JORGE CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 50/54 2:11:38
5 233 LASRY SERGIO GUILLERMO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 25 KM VARONES 50/54 2:17:24
6 415 MORALES RUBEN CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 50/54 2:22:30
7 231 MAREQUE LEONARDO ROBERTO  BUENOS AIRES  VARON 25 KM VARONES 50/54 2:39:55
8 412 NIEZ RICARDO CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 50/54 2:45:16
9 213 GENEVRINO LUIS MARIO PALOMAR VARON 25 KM VARONES 50/54 2:48:23
10 289 ANDRINI ALEXIS CONSCRIPTO BERNARDI VARON 25 KM VARONES 50/54 3:30:35
11 257 CARACCIOLO PASCUAL LANUS VARON 25 KM VARONES 50/54 3:35:44
12 261 SILES JORGE LANUS VARON 25 KM VARONES 50/54 4:07:39
  215 GENEVRINO LUIS MARIO PALOMAR VARON 25 KM VARONES 50/54 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 223 MARANO MARCELO SAN ANDRES DE GILES VARON 25 KM VARONES 55/59 2:04:50
2 360 LA TORRE SERGIO COLON VARON 25 KM VARONES 55/59 2:14:11
3 893 ZEIGLER SAMUEL ALFREDO CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 55/59 2:24:21
4 3001 ALBERTINAZZI AGUSTIN MIGUEL C DEL U VARON 25 KM VARONES 55/59 2:29:31
5 795 LABALLEJA ALBERTO LAZARO  C DEL U VARON 25 KM VARONES 55/59 2:35:05
6 419 MAGALLANES JOSE CONCORDIA B VARON 25 KM VARONES 55/59 2:41:30
7 397 ROHRER OSCAR ROBERTO CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 55/59 2:54:32
8 216 LEMOS OSVALDO HAEDO VARON 25 KM VARONES 55/59 3:10:35
9 392 BUSTAMANTE JULIAN EDUARDO CABA VARON 25 KM VARONES 55/59 3:39:05
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 283 POGLIESE LUIS ROBERTO FUNES VARON 25 KM VARONES 60/+ 2:51:29
2 341 ZBORON JUAN ANTONIO CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 60/+ 2:58:57
3 333 BRODA  NORBERTO BRODA SAN JORGE VARON 25 KM VARONES 60/+ 3:11:52
4 406 NOIR ROBERTO DANIEL CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 60/+ 3:23:51
  225 MASSE OMAR HILARIO LAS TUNAS VARON 25 KM VARONES 60/+ DNF

 

 



  Facebook Cronomet