CRONOMET
 
 

19º DESAFIO DEL LAGO

(CONCORDIA, 10/12/2017)


GENERAL INDIVIDUALES
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO KAYAK CIC PED
1 7 JANIN ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA MASTERS B 1:49:42 - 0:25:33 0:52:34 0:31:35
2 2 GARAYCOECHEA MANUEL CONCORDIA MASTERS A 1:54:08 - 0:22:41 0:55:30 0:35:57
3 6 SBRESSO CARLOS CONCORDIA MASTERS C 1:56:46 - 0:28:58 0:59:34 0:28:14
4 9 CANDIA RAMON CONCORDIA MASTERS C 2:05:06 - 0:30:19 0:58:58 0:35:49
5 8 ALVAREZ FRANCO CONCORDIA MASTERS C 2:08:14 - 0:32:47 1:03:22 0:32:05
6 5 SBRESSO PITY CONCORDIA MASTERS C 2:10:02 - 0:27:05 1:06:54 0:36:03
7 12 GONZALEZ EDUARDO CONCORDIA MASTERS C 2:22:15 - 0:40:26 1:02:54 0:38:55
8 3 REGUEIRA SEGOVIA BRANDON CONCORDIA MASTERS A 2:25:29 - 0:30:08 1:12:30 0:42:51
9 14 AGOSTINI GUILLERMO CONCORDIA MASTERS C 2:38:11 - 0:37:19 1:18:52 0:42:00
  15 ANZUATTE JOSE SALTO MASTERS A DNF - - - -
GENERAL POSTAS K1
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO KAYAK CIC PED
1 33 CHEVALLET NICOLAS / ALVAREZ MARIO / CHEVALLET CARLOS /CAMPOPIANO AGUSTIN COLON/ PAYSANDU VARONES K1 1:44:51 0:13:28 0:24:00 0:45:46 0:21:37
2 30 CONFALONIERI LUCIANO / SBRESSO SALVADOR / TOZONOTTI JULIAN / URSINI DIEGO CONCORDIA VARONES K1 1:48:38 0:11:54 0:23:10 0:49:37 0:23:57
3 35 SAN MIGUEL ANTON / CABRERA LUCIANO / DIAZ JUAN FRANCISCO /FAVERO TOMAS CONCORDIA VARONES K1 1:49:36 0:12:11 0:24:22 0:46:44 0:26:19
4 54 MARIO JUSTINO / ZORZI LISANDRO / ANCAROLA EMILIANO / NIEVAS FEDERICO CONCORDIA VARONES K1 1:57:52 0:13:15 0:25:31 0:53:45 0:25:21
5 55 REBECHI VALENTIN / ALMIRON EMMANUEL / IANELLO GUILLERMO /PAEZ SEBASTIAN CONCORDIA VARONES K1 2:01:52 0:14:00 0:22:18 0:58:38 0:26:56
6 37 LORENZI MAXIMILIANO / OLIVERI TOMAS / MORIS MARCELO /VAN DER HOCK DYLAN CONCORDIA VARONES K1 2:01:59 0:18:19 0:27:56 0:52:50 0:22:54
7 56 MAVRIC HERNAN / NUÑEZ DARWIN / PEREYRA ARIEL /PEREYRA VICTOR CONCORDIA VARONES K1 2:03:05 0:14:16 0:25:11 0:57:58 0:25:40
8 59 GARAT FRANCISCO / OCAMPO FERNANDO /MALARINI LUIS / GOMEZ FRANCO CONCORDIA VARONES K1 2:04:35 0:13:12 0:31:17 0:51:11 0:28:55
9 72 ESPINDOLA ILEANA / NIEZ FACUNDO / COSTA JUAN JOSE / VIDOZ GISELA CONCORDIA MIXTA K1 2:10:44 0:17:24 0:27:03 0:51:16 0:35:01
10 57 STEMPELS AUGUSTO / STECHINA NICOLAS / BOZZOLO FERNANDO /VICENTIN GASTON CONCORDIA VARONES K1 2:11:10 0:15:47 0:26:27 1:01:02 0:27:54
11 79 SANDRI MARIA ESPERANZA / ROLDAN LUCRECIA / BRUGADA ELIANA /CHAPARRO PABLO CONCORDIA MIXTA K1 2:26:18 0:18:44 0:33:17 1:07:58 0:26:19
12 74 ESPINOSA ANA PIA  /TOZONOTTI GASTON / ROMANO FEDERICO /KLOSS DAIANA CONCORDIA MIXTA K1 2:30:32 0:20:32 0:26:35 1:06:55 0:36:30
13 49 ANCAROLA ROMINA / GARAYCOCHEA VICTORIA / RODRIGUEZ MELINA / PAULINO MERCEDES  CONCORDIA DAMAS K1 2:31:53 0:20:46 0:26:18 1:12:14 0:32:35
14 38 SILVA CAMEJO ANALIA / MARQUES JOSE / TURRIANI JORGE / BULENS ARIEL CONCORDIA MIXTA K1 2:36:24 0:19:49 0:31:05 1:14:21 0:31:09
GENERAL POSTAS KAYAK 450
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO KAYAK CIC PED
1 34 MEDALI HERNAN / MAHLER MARTIN / BERTOLOTTI FERNANDO / CASCO GUILLERMO CONCORDIA MASTERS B 2:01:29 0:13:34 0:26:00 0:53:53 0:28:02
2 69 PERROUD AGOSTINA / PRESENTADO JORGE / CHEVALLET ALEJANDRO / ARGUET JORGE COLON MIXTA B 2:02:50 0:15:10 0:27:55 0:52:39 0:27:06
3 32 FORCLAZ FERMIN / BONNOT JORGE / PREMAT JORGE LORENZO / MARTINEZ CARLOS COLON MASTERS C 2:04:18 0:13:49 0:27:13 0:59:17 0:23:59
4 65 MONZON FABRICIO / LUJAN JUAN JOSE / CASERES SERGIO /MONZON EMILIO CONCORDIA MASTERS A 2:06:16 0:16:06 0:31:30 0:51:44 0:26:56
5 47 MASETTO RAMIRO / SINISE VALENTIN /PEDEMONTE GUSTAVO / PEDEMONTE CONCORDIA MASTERS B 2:10:19 0:18:30 0:30:00 0:52:48 0:29:01
6 41 LIBERATORI DIEGO / LIBERATORI GUILLERMO/ BONELLI HORACIO /MASETTO RAMIRO CONCORDIA MASTERS B 2:10:26 0:20:50 0:32:34 0:50:04 0:26:58
7 48 LAVARELLO DARIO  /BUSCH GUILLERMO  /BERTOLOTTI DIEGO /BERTOLOTTI LUIS CONCORDIA MASTERS B 2:19:03 0:14:50 0:31:47 1:03:52 0:28:34
8 31 ETCHEVERRY DIEGO / MEDALI ALEJANDRO / MOULINS JUAN /MOULINS ESPERANZA CONCORDIA MIXTA A 2:19:29 0:13:35 0:28:13 0:53:00 0:44:41
9 27 GIACOMINO JUAN EUGENIO / RODRIGUEZ PABLO / MINATTA DARIO / FALCONI NICOLAS VILLAGUAY MASTERS B 2:23:23 0:22:02 0:32:32 1:02:49 0:26:00
10 43 DAVID DE LIMA WALTER / DUARTE CARLOS / RAMOS ALEXIS / RAMOS ROBERTO SALTO MASTERS B 2:25:21 0:17:17 0:34:17 1:02:52 0:30:55
11 40 DE LOS SANTOS LUIS / REGUEIRA RAMON / CAVALLO WALTER / PERALTA YAIR SALTO MASTERS C 2:25:46 0:16:57 0:32:11 1:10:53 0:25:45
12 71 GONZALEZ LUCIANO / TORTONESE DAVID / GROSS MIGUEL ANGEL / CARRAZZONI JULIETA CONCORDIA MIXTA B 2:27:35 0:18:01 0:31:02 1:02:26 0:36:06
13 29 GARAT JAVIER / SAN JUAN FLORENCIA / RAZZETTO JULIO / GIUDICI IGNACIO CONCORDIA MIXTA B 2:27:48 0:18:45 0:40:49 1:01:05 0:27:09
14 75 BRAVO FERNANDO / GRACIAN GIOVANNI / SILVA EMILIANO / NEGRI JULIETA CONCORDIA MIXTA A 2:28:29 0:22:30 0:27:08 1:03:31 0:35:20
15 39 BENITEZ FEDERICO / GRANETO JORGE / SCHLEGEL JACOBO / LEZCANO SERGIO FEDERACION MASTERS C 2:29:34 0:14:38 0:32:27 1:09:08 0:33:21
16 68 PEREZ LILIAN / BALDASSARI ANGELO / LECHINI EDGARDO / MENONI BALDASSARI ANA LAURA SALTO MIXTA B 2:42:01 0:19:19 0:32:34 1:03:20 0:46:48
17 44 TODONE LUCAS / SIMONETTI LUIS / MARTINEZ JAVIER / ALABART EDUARDO CONCORDIA MASTERS B 2:50:54 0:17:25 0:52:32 1:13:41 0:27:16
18 51 CHUQUEL VICTORIA / DE LA MADRID CECILIA / RUIZ VERONICA / VECCHIO MONICA CONCORDIA DAMAS UNICA 3:07:17 0:17:33 0:52:52 1:18:02 0:38:50

 



  Facebook Cronomet