CRONOMET
 
 

LA CARRERA DE DON BOSCO

(C. DEL URUGUAY, 10/09/2017)


CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS 8 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 64 RODRIGUEZ, JOHANA CAMILA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 18/24 0:39:10 0:19:11 0:19:59
2 35 GONZALEZ, LAURA ESTER C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 18/24 0:54:32 0:26:25 0:28:07
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 109 QUINONES MALVINA SOLEDAD BASO MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:34:32 0:17:15 0:17:17
2 4 SIMOVICH, MARIA MARIANA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:38:17 0:18:56 0:19:21
3 26 ZALAZAR, MAIRA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:39:05 0:19:10 0:19:55
4 911 CABRERA MARINA BASAVILBASO MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:40:26 0:19:34 0:20:52
5 84 FREDEZ, ANTONELLA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:46:37 0:22:43 0:23:54
6 21 RIOS, MARIA MILAGROS C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:47:56 0:23:20 0:24:36
7 49 FRANCIA, MIRNA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:50:10 0:25:06 0:25:04
8 32 BENITEZ, ARIELA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:50:33 0:25:01 0:25:32
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 115 ZALAZAR, MIRIAM PAMELA PRONU MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:38:10 0:18:52 0:19:18
2 914 RABELLINO, ANA PAYSANDU MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:39:57 0:19:52 0:20:05
3 103 CORNE VALERIA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:42:05 0:20:48 0:21:17
4 104 PATRICIA PITER C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:44:20 0:22:00 0:22:20
5 91 ALMARA, YANINA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:47:36 0:23:18 0:24:18
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 111 MELO, VIRGINIA PAYSA MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:35:10 0:18:34 0:16:36
2 912 LEDESMA NOELIA URDINARRAIN MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:40:03 0:19:56 0:20:07
3 101 ROTTOLI, MIRIAM ANALIA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:41:44 0:20:21 0:21:23
4 100 FORCLAZ BELEN C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:44:15 0:21:54 0:22:21
5 27 BANEGA, NATALIA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:47:35 0:23:29 0:24:06
6 43 MONZON, LETICIA CRISTINA GCHU MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:48:15 0:24:44 0:23:31
7 76 TORRES, MARILINA BEATRIZ C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:50:52 0:24:53 0:25:59
8 41 GIQUEAUX, AYELEN GCHU MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:56:18 0:27:32 0:28:46
9 42 AGNESE FENDER, MARIA ISABEL C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:56:18 0:27:33 0:28:45
10 59 PASCAL, MARIA FERNANDA VILLAG† MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:56:19 0:27:32 0:28:47
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 10 LOPEZ, LILIANA BEATRIZ C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:42:16 0:21:08 0:21:08
2 39 WASINGER , CLAUDIA MABEL C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:42:29 0:21:11 0:21:18
3 9 RODRIGUEZ, SANDRA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:44:09 0:21:29 0:22:40
  28 GONZALEZ, PAOLA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 DNF - -
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 46 FLORES, EMILIA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 0:44:36 0:21:50 0:22:46
  129 SOSA ALEXANDRA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 0:27:26 0:27:26 -
  7 PARRAVICINI, MARIA LAURA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 DNF - -
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 909 VALLEJOS ESTELA ALICIA BASO MUJER 8 KM MUJER 50/54 0:39:55 0:19:39 0:20:16
2 102 BOUCHET SILVINA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 50/54 0:46:50 0:23:01 0:23:49
3 8 SORONDO, GABRIELA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 50/54 0:52:25 0:25:16 0:27:09
4 22 LUNA, LILIANA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 50/54 0:57:10 0:28:09 0:29:01
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 16 SANDOVAL, SONIA MABEL C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 55/59 0:46:24 0:23:12 0:23:12
2 15 COFFY, MARIA BERNARDITA MATILDE C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 55/59 0:49:20 0:24:10 0:25:10
3 78 FERNANDEZ, MARTA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 55/59 0:52:00 0:27:25 0:24:35
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
  6 AKRICH, LILIANA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 60/64 DNF - -
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 52 MOREIRA, MIRTA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 65/69 1:04:42 0:32:30 0:32:12
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 106 IURACA JESICA PAOLA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER ESPECIALES 0:54:13 0:28:11 0:26:02
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 85 NOCENTI, ALVARO S.FE VARON 8 KM VARON 18/24 0:29:46 0:14:30 0:15:16
2 54 CHIVEL, HORACIO DAMIAN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 18/24 0:32:03 0:15:32 0:16:31
3 903 CHIVEL RICARDO† DAVID C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 18/24 0:32:05 0:15:31 0:16:34
4 70 CHRISTIANSE, LORENZO URUG VARON 8 KM VARON 18/24 0:34:28 0:17:11 0:17:17
5 910 RODE FRANCISCO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 18/24 0:34:44 0:16:30 0:18:14
6 47 ABELDA—O, JUAN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 18/24 0:35:33 0:16:40 0:18:53
7 36 RUIZ DIAZ, NICOLAS C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 18/24 0:36:43 0:17:54 0:18:49
8 77 ALBORNOZ SCHAAB, LEONARDO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 18/24 0:38:05 0:19:08 0:18:57
9 65 CUBILLA, JULIO NICOLAS C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 18/24 0:39:09 0:19:10 0:19:59
10 107 VACCARO, LUCIANO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 18/24 0:41:28 0:20:54 0:20:34
11 19 ESCALANTE CALZIA , JOSE IGNACIO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 18/24 0:41:39 0:19:51 0:21:48
12 45 GIORGI, TOMAS C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 18/24 0:50:06 0:24:38 0:25:28
  86 ARREGUI, GENARO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 18/24 DNF - -
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 94 VELASQUEZ HERNAN GCHU VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:27:41 0:13:37 0:14:04
2 905 †CAMPOPIANO AGUSTIN PAYSAN VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:28:26 0:13:36 0:14:50
3 55 CHIVEL, JUAN CARLOS C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:30:44 0:15:18 0:15:26
4 53 MORLHIERE ARGUELLO, MATIAS GABRIEL† C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:37:24 0:17:14 0:20:10
5 906 MEDINA, JAIME GCHU VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:37:39 0:17:50 0:19:49
6 20 DE LA CRUZ, MARIANO AGUSTIN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:49:19 0:24:37 0:24:42
  88 GONZALEZ FEDERICO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 DNF - -
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 915 RODE NELSON C DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:27:42 0:13:37 0:14:05
2 95 VAZQUEZ, CRISTIAN† PAYSA VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:28:35 0:14:14 0:14:21
3 120 IBARRA MARTIN NICOLAS GGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:28:38 0:14:13 0:14:25
4 12 RODRIGUEZ, ROBERTO EMANUEL C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:31:02 0:15:18 0:15:44
5 902 RODRIGUEZ GUILLERMO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:31:35 0:15:38 0:15:57
6 23 BALESTRA, JOSE FRANCISCO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:32:07 0:15:41 0:16:26
7 112 PONCE LUIS ANGEL VILLAG† VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:33:53 0:16:44 0:17:09
8 119 GODOY JOSE GGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:34:24 0:16:51 0:17:33
9 92 HILARZA MAXIMILIANO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:34:49 0:16:47 0:18:02
10 116 OVALLE, EMANUEL GCHU VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:38:34 0:18:59 0:19:35
11 75 MARIO, ADRIAN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:39:29 0:20:46 0:18:43
12 25 CORVALAN, MATIAS EZEQUIEL C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:40:01 0:19:34 0:20:27
13 73 GRATTAROLA, ALEJANDRO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:40:20 0:20:32 0:19:48
14 37 GONZALEZ, PABLO NICOLAS C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:41:04 0:20:03 0:21:01
15 69 FERRARI, SERGIO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:42:18 0:21:00 0:21:18
16 74 FERNANDEZ, MATIAS C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:43:29 0:20:43 0:22:46
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 126 PEREIRA FACUNDO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:29:17 0:14:16 0:15:01
2 118 DENONI , PABLO ARNOLDO† GGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:31:46 0:15:33 0:16:13
3 71 PANIAGUA, PEDRO ALEJANDRO GABRIEL C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:32:14 0:15:37 0:16:37
4 113 LEMOS RICARDO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:33:58 0:16:27 0:17:31
5 24 BE√‘EZ, WALTER MARCELO RUBEN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:34:36 0:16:40 0:17:56
6 913 VARONA, SEBASTIAN PAYSANDU VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:34:45 0:17:08 0:17:37
7 38 FERRARI, ASDRUBAL MAXIMILIANO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:35:10 0:17:17 0:17:53
8 125 COUSILLAS CESAR C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:38:44 0:19:12 0:19:32
9 63 PORTILLO, LUCIANO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:39:14 0:19:16 0:19:58
10 127 LAPALMA, NELSON RAFAEL COLON VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:40:43 0:18:54 0:21:49
11 81 MELGAREJO, DAMIAN ANDRES C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:41:21 0:20:33 0:20:48
12 30 ISELLI, ALBERTO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:44:17 0:21:07 0:23:10
13 51 PERRUCCI, MARTIN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:46:01 0:22:39 0:23:22
14 105 PARRA EDUARDO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:47:17 0:22:33 0:24:44
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 907 AMANTE MARTINEZ, JORGE GUSTAVO QUEB.. VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:31:16 0:15:22 0:15:54
2 901 GILES FERNANDO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:31:34 0:15:20 0:16:14
3 61 MARCHAND, CLAUDIO MATIAS C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:31:37 0:15:36 0:16:01
4 93 TERAN CIRILO PAYSA VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:32:31 0:15:52 0:16:39
5 44 SAGASTUME, LEONARDO GUILLERMO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:32:53 0:16:26 0:16:27
6 33 CARRIZO, MAURICIO PABLO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:34:12 0:16:35 0:17:37
7 34 GONZALEZ, JORGE DARIO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:34:56 0:17:05 0:17:51
8 114 DIAZ, JORGE† C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:35:07 0:17:19 0:17:48
9 31 SILVA, CARLOS GABRIEL C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:36:13 0:17:31 0:18:42
10 908 HECKER AUGUSTO JAVIER BASO VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:36:29 0:17:51 0:18:38
11 80 WALSER, DANIEL C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:39:52 0:19:36 0:20:16
12 11 TREPPO, SEBASTIAN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:39:53 0:19:54 0:19:59
13 3 GARMENDIA, MAURICIO HERN√°N C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:40:24 0:19:35 0:20:49
14 2 OLIVER, DIEGO AGUSTIN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:42:01 0:20:41 0:21:20
15 50 ANSALDI, SERGIO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:43:11 0:20:29 0:22:42
16 83 IVANCICH , GUSTAVO† C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:43:43 0:21:12 0:22:31
17 56 LEGENDRE, ALEJANDRO JAVIER CABA VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:43:44 0:21:12 0:22:32
18 67 IZAGUIRRE, FEDERICO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:44:27 0:21:30 0:22:57
19 13 BONUS, MATIAS ROBERTO† C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:44:28 0:21:14 0:23:14
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 117 PABLO ENRIQUE POPP GGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:32:24 0:16:25 0:15:59
2 904 LAPALMA MARIO ALBERTO† C DEL U† VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:32:58 0:16:26 0:16:32
3 82 NATTERO , ALEJANDRO LUIS ALBERTO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:33:34 0:16:23 0:17:11
4 128 REBORD ROBERTO JAVIER C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:36:35 0:17:50 0:18:45
5 62 SAAVEDRA, GUSTAVO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:37:45 0:18:11 0:19:34
6 60 EKART, ROBERTO MIGUEL C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:39:39 0:19:11 0:20:28
7 79 COSSANI, LEONARDO JOSE C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:43:53 0:21:41 0:22:12
8 18 OLIVER, JAVIER C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:46:26 0:22:21 0:24:05
9 87 LARA, JOSE C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:47:21 0:22:45 0:24:36
10 57 MONTA—ANA, RUBEN RENE C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:47:37 0:22:44 0:24:53
11 48 MONTEFINALE, HUGO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:56:05 0:26:59 0:29:06
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 124 VELZI ROBERTO RAUL S.JOSE VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:32:16 0:15:37 0:16:39
2 110 CARBALLO LUIS PAYSA† VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:33:30 0:16:10 0:17:20
3 99 BICO JORGE PAYSA VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:34:26 0:16:45 0:17:41
4 130 RACIGH RUBEN CASER.. VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:35:38 0:17:09 0:18:29
5 90 GIACOBONI ELVIO DARIO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:38:37 0:18:45 0:19:52
6 96 BLANC, HORACIO JAVIER C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:39:08 0:19:09 0:19:59
7 98 FELLAY GUSTAVO AMERICO S.JOSE VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:39:39 0:19:53 0:19:46
8 89 LEON, LUIS DANIEL S.JOSE VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:39:56 0:19:21 0:20:35
9 14 PEREZ, HUGO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:43:01 0:21:31 0:21:30
10 1 ALMADA, ORLANDO FRANCISCO† C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:47:03 0:22:24 0:24:39
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 97 MARTINEZ JUAN CARLOS† S.JOSE VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:29:49 0:14:40 0:15:09
2 72 DAVRIEUX, DARIO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:37:49 0:18:43 0:19:06
3 40 FELLAY, JUAN CARLOS C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:38:05 0:19:07 0:18:58
4 123 ARAMAYO JORGE LUIS COLON VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:45:43 0:22:17 0:23:26
  5 UCCIANI, GUSTAVO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 DNF - -
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 916 BALBI GERONIMO BASAVILBASO VARON 8 KM VARON 60/64 0:36:56 0:17:53 0:19:03
2 68 SANCHEZ, CARLOS ALBERTO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 60/64 0:38:42 0:18:44 0:19:58
3 121 CARDINAUX ANIBAL URDI† VARON 8 KM VARON 60/64 0:41:25 0:20:08 0:21:17
4 17 BRUDER, OMAR EMILIO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 60/64 0:46:15 0:23:17 0:22:58
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 122 CARDINAUX EDGARDO URDI† VARON 8 KM VARON 70/+ 0:46:18 0:22:31 0:23:47
2 108 FAINLAND, SALOMON P. BELG. VARON 8 KM VARON 70/+ 0:47:09 0:23:12 0:23:57
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 66 GONZALEZ, JOSE ABEL C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:34:59 0:16:38 0:18:21
2 29 NIZ, OSCAR HERNAN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:57:08 0:28:09 0:28:59
3 58 BASILOPULOS, JULIO RENE† C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON ESPECIALES 1:04:52 0:30:50 0:34:02

 



  Facebook Cronomet