CRONOMET
 
 

DUATLON DE CONCORDIA

(CONCORDIA, 23/09/2017)


GENERAL MAYORES
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 47 RESCH, SANDRA CRESPO MAYORES MUJERES F 45/49 1:59:47 0:21:03 1:15:49 0:22:55
2 139 GOYENECHE, SABINA MELISA CHAJARI MAYORES MUJERES D 35/39 2:01:37 0:20:40 1:18:26 0:22:31
3 148 SACCHI, NATALIA CONCORDIA MAYORES MUJERES E 40/44 2:06:25 0:23:17 1:19:04 0:24:04
4 24 AREVALO, VALERIA CHAJARI MAYORES MUJERES E 40/44 2:19:29 0:25:16 1:26:11 0:28:02
5 143 BAQUELA, MARIA LAURA FRANCISCO ALVAREZ MAYORES MUJERES F 45/49 2:34:30 0:27:59 1:41:09 0:25:22
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 138 CAINO, MAXIMILIANO LA PAZ† MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 1:34:40 0:16:28 0:59:57 0:18:15
2 142 PIERRI, MARCOS ROSARIO MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 1:34:41 0:15:49 1:01:49 0:17:03
3 71 RODE, NELSON C DEL URUGUAY MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:35:44 0:16:07 1:01:30 0:18:07
4 117 BERTOLOTTI, FERNANDO CONCORDIA MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:43:00 0:17:24 1:06:37 0:18:59
5 94 VILLANI, CRISTIAN RICARDONE MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:43:52 0:17:32 1:06:30 0:19:50
6 126 BELEN, ALEJANDRO GUALEGUAYCHU MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:44:32 0:17:10 1:06:51 0:20:31
7 59 MAZO, CECILIO RUBEN FEDERAL MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:45:10 0:18:08 1:07:15 0:19:47
8 69 LOMBARDO, MAURO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:46:03 0:18:29 1:07:23 0:20:11
9 70 WIELINIEC, DIEGO LA PAZ MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 1:47:05 0:18:28 1:08:20 0:20:17
10 92 BERTOLOTTI, LUIS CONCORDIA MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 1:47:11 0:18:43 1:07:11 0:21:17
11 19 BAZAN, CONRADO JOAQUIN VICTORIA MAYORES VARONES A 18/24 1:47:16 0:19:21 1:07:25 0:20:30
12 51 ARELLANO, MATIAS CAPITAL FEDERAL MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:47:24 0:20:38 1:06:11 0:20:35
13 131 COLASURDO, DIEGO CHAJARI MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:47:28 0:21:01 1:06:51 0:19:36
14 14 CONELLI, MARCELO CONCORDIA MAYORES VARONES G 50/54 1:47:44 0:21:01 1:05:41 0:21:02
15 97 BELTRAMINI, JOSE FEDERACI√≥N† MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:47:59 0:19:35 1:07:07 0:21:17
16 62 GARCIA, LUCIANO NICOLAS CONCORDIA MAYORES VARONES A 18/24 1:50:06 0:18:25 1:08:19 0:23:22
17 20 ZAMBON, DIEGO SEBASTIAN CHAJARI MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:54:01 0:21:39 1:10:08 0:22:14
18 123 YUDICE, GASTON QUILMES MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:54:32 0:20:39 1:12:11 0:21:42
19 111 SCAMURRA, FACUNDO CRESPO MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 1:54:51 0:18:46 1:08:00 0:28:05
20 76 BARLETTA, MARIO MARTIN SANTA FE MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:55:25 0:21:14 1:13:34 0:20:37
21 130 PAZ, SIRIO SAN LORENZO MAYORES VARONES I 60/64 1:58:02 0:22:14 1:12:32 0:23:16
22 43 MEDALI, ALBERTO HERNAN CONCORDIA MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:58:06 0:21:40 1:13:09 0:23:17
23 150 DEL CASTILLO, CESAR JAVIER CONCORDIA MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 1:59:41 0:22:11 1:12:40 0:24:50
24 72 OCCHI, FEDERICO VICTORIA MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 2:04:03 0:22:36 1:16:12 0:25:15
25 146 MARQUEZ, MARCELO JAVIER CONCORDIA MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 2:04:39 0:22:49 1:16:04 0:25:46
26 136 BENTANCOURT, JESUS MARIA TIGRE MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 2:05:56 0:23:15 1:19:10 0:23:30
27 11 LEZCANO, GONZALO GERMAN VILLA ELISA MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 2:06:14 0:22:59 1:17:10 0:26:05
28 99 FORESTI ALEX BENAVIDEZ MAYORES VARONES H 55/59 2:07:25 0:23:54 1:17:17 0:26:14
29 80 ESCAMILLA, FABIAN CONCORDIA MAYORES VARONES G 50/54 2:08:06 0:24:18 1:15:53 0:27:55
30 73 COPPOLA, VICENTE DANIEL MERLO MAYORES VARONES H 55/59 2:08:57 0:22:57 1:18:54 0:27:06
31 40 MULLER, FEDERICO CONCORDIA MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 2:09:05 0:23:29 1:20:53 0:24:43
32 114 LESCANO, SERGIO MARCELO ALBERTO FEDERACION MAYORES VARONES I 60/64 2:09:18 0:23:24 1:19:22 0:26:32
33 32 GARCIA, WALDO FERNAN FEDERACION MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 2:11:54 0:26:42 1:27:17 0:17:55
34 25 POGLIESE, LUIS ROBERTO FUNES MAYORES VARONES J 65/69 2:12:46 0:25:15 1:25:10 0:22:21
35 133 PORTALURI, MARTIN IGNACIO CONCORDIA MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 2:15:56 0:23:06 1:25:29 0:27:21
36 57 ESPONDA, LUIS COLONIA ENSANCHE SAUCE MAYORES VARONES I 60/64 2:18:49 0:24:18 1:26:09 0:28:22
37 108 BAZZARELLI, MIGUEL CONCORDIA MAYORES VARONES G 50/54 2:20:53 0:25:04 1:24:43 0:31:06
  999 NONINO, ANTONIO CONCORDIA MAYORES VARONES J 65/69 DNS - - -
GENERAL SPRINT + MTB + JUVENILES
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 271 GILES, FLORENCIA ANTONELLA CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT A 20/26 1:10:49 0:22:28 0:35:45 0:12:36
2 214 LALANDA, PAOLA GRACIELA VILLAGUAY MTB MUJERES MTB A 16/30 1:26:03 0:24:51 0:46:22 0:14:50
3 232 GOMEZ, DELIA ESTER FEDERACION (E.R.) SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:28:33 0:30:20 0:41:57 0:16:16
4 286 LOPEZ, MARIA FLORENCIA CAPITAL FEDERAL MTB MUJERES MTB B 31/+ 1:30:11 0:26:35 0:48:10 0:15:26
5 195 LACAVE, PAULA FEDERACI√“N SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT B 27/37 1:35:22 0:24:45 0:45:05 0:25:32
6 231 MONROE, ROSA GRACIELA COLON SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:42:21 0:35:21 0:46:49 0:20:11
7 999 BARRETO, SOL MARiA LA PAZ JUV MUJERES JUNIORS A 18/19 DNS - - -
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 237 URSINI, DIEGO SEBASTIAN CONCORDIA JUV VARONES JUNIORS A 18/19 0:57:49 0:17:19 0:31:12 0:09:18
2 234 CORONEL, FABIO AGUSTIN SAN JOSE SPRINT VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 0:59:35 0:17:57 0:31:26 0:10:12
3 151 MARINO, VILLALBA FELICIANO SPRINT VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:00:56 0:16:23 0:35:24 0:09:09
4 182 AUBIA, JUAN IGNACIO† SANTA FE SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:00:57 0:18:05 0:33:25 0:09:27
5 191 CARABALLO, SIMON LA PAZ JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:00:58 0:18:53 0:31:18 0:10:47
6 225 ELIZAR MASINE, GERVASIO PARANA JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:02:52 0:19:39 0:32:11 0:11:02
7 249 BENITEZ FEDERICO FEDERACION SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:03:37 0:19:01 0:33:45 0:10:51
8 221 FAVERO, TOMAS† CONCORDIA JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:04:12 0:19:35 0:33:08 0:11:29
9 299 ALBORNOZ, GERARDO SEGUI MTB VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:04:47 0:20:09 0:33:46 0:10:52
10 164 ORO—O, NICOLAS FEDERICO CONCEPCI√≥N DEL URUGUAY SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:05:00 0:20:23 0:33:22 0:11:15
11 285 RICARDI, FER CONCORDIA SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:05:01 0:22:19 0:30:22 0:12:20
12 223 ALBORNOZ, MATIAS EDUARDO DIAMANTE SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:05:38 0:20:25 0:33:49 0:11:24
13 253 GONZALEZ, HECTOR† FEDERAL MTB VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:05:43 0:19:18 0:36:07 0:10:18
14 275 BRITOS, DANTE† DIAMANTE MTB VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:06:39 0:20:31 0:34:41 0:11:27
15 188 MONZON HUGO ARIEL FEDERACION SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:06:48 0:20:17 0:35:04 0:11:27
16 210 GONZALEZ, GUALBERTO ISAAC SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO MTB VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:07:37 0:20:24 0:34:51 0:12:22
17 239 RIOS, ROBERTO CONCORDIA MTB VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:07:39 0:21:09 0:34:33 0:11:57
18 156 LARROSA, FABRICIO VICTORIA SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:08:02 0:21:00 0:34:40 0:12:22
19 166 PAZ MARTIN FEDERAL SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:08:09 0:22:33 0:34:32 0:11:04
20 175 GOMEZ JULIO CONCORDIA SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:08:22 0:20:58 0:35:48 0:11:36
21 168 CUESTA, PABLO CONCORDIA SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:08:25 0:23:11 0:32:41 0:12:33
22 247 CASERES, MATIAS BENITO LEGEREN MTB VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:08:42 0:20:57 0:36:28 0:11:17
23 198 FERREYRA FRANCO C DEL U JUV VARONES MENORES A 15 1:09:00 0:21:51 0:35:17 0:11:52
24 204 RODE FRANCISCO C DEL U JUV VARONES MENORES A 15 1:09:00 0:23:12 0:33:54 0:11:54
25 280 CASERES, SERGIO BENITO LEGEREN SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:09:08 0:23:19 0:32:30 0:13:19
26 206 GILES, GABRIEL CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:09:11 0:22:32 0:34:38 0:12:02
27 270 PIAGGIO CASIS, NAZARENO LA PAZ SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:09:25 0:21:25 0:35:42 0:12:18
28 181 MARAI, EMILIANO COLON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:09:49 0:21:35 0:35:28 0:12:46
29 202 ROMANO, FEDERICO† CONCORD√≠A MTB VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:10:42 0:21:55 0:37:02 0:11:45
30 291 GARCIN, JOSE LUIS CONCORDIA MTB VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:10:47 0:22:03 0:36:56 0:11:48
31 176 CARDOSO, EZEQUIEL FEDERAL MTB VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:13:17 0:23:31 0:36:52 0:12:54
32 222 HIDALGO, MARIO FEDERACI√“N SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:13:52 0:22:44 0:37:22 0:13:46
33 288 LOZA, JOSE CARLOS LAS ACHIRAS SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:14:01 0:24:43 0:35:28 0:13:50
34 170 MARAI AGUSTIN COLON MTB VARONES MTB A -/30 1:14:31 0:21:34 0:41:12 0:11:45
35 215 BENITEZ , JUAN CARLOS† FEDERACI√≥N† SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:16:56 0:25:20 0:37:36 0:14:00
36 162 FAUST, DARIO VILLAGUAY MTB VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:18:16 0:24:22 0:38:41 0:15:13
37 186 HERE√ĪU, MARCOS ANTONIO COLONIA CERRITO MTB VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:19:51 0:25:52 0:39:26 0:14:33
38 240 GIACOBONI, ELVIO DARIO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MTB VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:22:39 0:24:00 0:43:52 0:14:47
39 278 BOUCHET, SEBASTIAN GERARDO FEDERACIóN SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:24:06 0:30:06 0:37:36 0:16:24
40 209 ARAMAYO, JORGE LUIS COLON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:27:08 0:26:16 0:45:03 0:15:49
41 258 BENITEZ CARLOS MAXIMILIANO FEDERAL MTB VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:39:48 0:33:47 0:44:49 0:21:12
42 38 GONZALEZ, MAXIMILIANO FEDERACION SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:47:55 0:20:19 1:06:24 0:21:12
43 203 CARDOZO JUAN CARLOS CONCORDIA MTB VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:57:52 0:36:08 1:01:00 0:20:44
  180 ARREGUI, GENARO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY JUV VARONES MENORES A 15 DNF 0:22:37 0:40:36 -

 



  Facebook Cronomet