CRONOMET
 
 

CARRERA DIARIO "EL HERALDO"

(CONCORDIA, 25/05/2017)


CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS 10 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 85 RAMAT ALEXIA SOLEDAD CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 16/23 0:41:15
2 110 BURRUCHAGA MARIA AGUSTINA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 16/23 0:43:12
3 90 ALMADA CINTIA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 16/23 0:45:54
4 136 VITTORI BRENDA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 16/23 0:46:02
5 914 ALMIRON ADRIANA ESTEFANIA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 16/23 0:47:59
6 220 ALVAREZ ROCIO CDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 16/23 0:49:27
7 98 TONIOLO CAMILA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 16/23 0:53:22
8 47 DANGELO MAYDA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 16/23 0:58:00
  112 NU—EZ VERONICA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 16/23 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 46 RAMIREZ MARIA LUZ CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 24/29 0:43:45
2 97 MESA MARTA ELISABET CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 24/29 0:50:12
3 207 MONZON MARIA DE LOS A CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 24/29 0:51:12
4 250 QUEVEDO MARIA ESPERANZA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 24/29 0:55:37
5 86 FUCHINECO SILVANA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 24/29 0:56:25
6 917 VIDOZ GISELA LUCRECIA CONSCRIPTO BERNARDI† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 24/29 0:56:25
7 24 GIMENEZ CARLA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 24/29 1:00:11
8 99 MEDICE CAROLINA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 24/29 1:03:06
9 152 PEREYRA MARIA FLORENCIA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 24/29 1:03:06
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 9 CABRERA VANESA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:43:44
2 137 TORRES GRACIELA† CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:50:00
3 113 SANTINI LAURA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:51:12
4 131 SANABRIA YAMILA ALEJANDRA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:52:07
5 58 GOMEZ MARIANA †(ESTANCIA GRANDE ) MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:55:17
6 188 TRICARICO CECILIA† CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:59:45
7 35 HORTA CECILIA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:02:44
  55 BULENS NATALIA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 km MUJER 30/34 DNF
  132 KLOSS MARIA DE LOS ANGELES FEDERACION MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 DNF
  232 ENESEFOR NATALIA MARICEL CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 908 SALINAS CARMEN MARGARITA VILLA DEL ROSARIO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:45:35
2 121 BONASOLA LORENA TERESITA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:47:00
3 83 PAREDES PAOLA ANDREA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:47:10
4 100 ROMERO YOLANDA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:47:44
5 224 CICERONE ROSANA MABEL CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:49:39
6 153 PEREIRA CECILIA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:51:06
7 228 BONFIGLIO DANIELA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:52:33
8 200 LEAL ANA MARIA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:53:35
9 235 RODRIGUEZ MARISOL CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:56:27
10 259 FARIAS ANDREA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:58:17
11 236 MORINIGO VANESA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:58:38
12 31 FERNANDEZ MARIA ALEJANDRA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:59:28
13 246 MOREYRA MARISOL COLON† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:59:33
14 192 BALBUENA MARIA GABRIELA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:02:43
15 252 PEDRO RITA LAURA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:06:00
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 118 VERBAUWEN BETINA ANDREA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:43:01
2 243 VILLAN MARIA JULIA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:53:23
3 77 ESNARRIAGA EMILCE ELIZABETH CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:54:23
4 45 SIMEONE MARIANA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:54:28
5 127 GIMENEZ MARIELA CAROLINA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:55:45
6 71 FLEITAS RITA MABEL CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:55:48
7 115 VAZQUEZ MARIA LORENA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:57:33
8 261 CAMPODONICO GLORIA RAQUEL COLON MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:59:33
9 226 MORANTE MARIA TERESA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:00:24
10 227 RUCCI MARIA TERESA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:00:24
11 32 FERNANDEZ CLAUDIA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:02:08
12 135 GOMEZ ALEJANDRA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:03:07
13 262 COMPARIN GABRIELA LIDIA CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:03:17
14 25 GIMENEZ FATIMA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:03:49
15 57 LOUREYRO VALERIA A CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:06:17
16 16 OLACE CINTIA RITA GABRIELA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:06:40
  133 PEREYRA SONIA ESTER CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 215 MIGUELES CLAUDIA PATRICIA SAN SALVADOR MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:49:48
2 245 CULPIAN LAURA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:50:33
3 263 GANON FABIANA BEATRIZ COLON MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:52:00
4 177 MATINATA SANDRA CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:54:22
5 915 CERVINI MYRIAM CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:55:23
6 49 DANGELO MARINA SAN SALVADOR MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:57:59
7 904 CAMACHO SUSANA BEATRIZ GENERAL CAMPOS† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:59:24
8 54 TORREZ LILIANA RAMONA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:03:33
9 21 CABRERA CLAUDIA MARGARITA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:06:17
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 905 WINDECKER ANA † C DEL U MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:43:40
2 109 PEREZ GRACIELA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:57:00
3 190 ACOSTA ANA MARINA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:58:48
4 257 SALVATI MARCELA VILLA GESELL MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:03:03
  279 RIVELLI ESTELA PASO DE LOS LIBRES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 230 MORALES BEATRIZ CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 0:49:15
2 148 TABORDA MARIA FERNANDA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 1:00:19
3 187 BENITEZ EUSEBIA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 1:00:32
4 217 PRETTI VIRGINIA FEDERACION MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 1:01:18
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 7 VALIN IGNACIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 16/23 0:32:56
2 6 SEGOVIA JUAN IGNACIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 16/23 0:35:14
3 175 AMARILLO OMAR CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 16/23 0:35:44
4 96 AMARILLA MARCOS CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 16/23 0:35:48
5 163 ESPINOLA BRIAN MIGUEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 16/23 0:35:56
6 168 CHAMORRO MAXIMILIANO† CONCORDIA† VARON 10 KM VARON 16/23 0:36:33
7 39 SUAREZ SERGIO CDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 16/23 0:37:03
8 212 MOREYRA LUCIANO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 16/23 0:38:15
9 167 DE MAURIZIO CARLOS CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 16/23 0:38:52
10 70 SALDIVIA DIEGO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 16/23 0:39:17
11 155 GALEANO MARIANO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 16/23 0:39:51
12 51 CARDOZO SANTIAGO GERMAN† CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 16/23 0:41:01
13 194 LEZCANO HERNAN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 16/23 0:42:14
14 75 MARTINEZ CRISTIAN ANTONIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 16/23 0:43:15
15 170 FERNANDEZ LEONARDO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 16/23 0:44:08
16 150 FERNANDEZ FACUNDO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 16/23 0:46:42
17 93 MARTINEZ ENZO DANIEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 16/23 0:49:07
18 159 PERALTA MARIANO SEBASTIAN† CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 16/23 0:51:46
19 64 GLEANO LAUTARO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 16/23 0:56:45
  37 OCAMPO SEBASTIAN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 16/23 DNF
  60 SOSA ERENESTO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 16/23 DNF
  193 VILLANUEVA JULIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 16/23 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1 ALMIRON LUCIANO JOAQUIN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 24/29 0:31:03
2 913 RAMIREZ JUAN FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 24/29 0:32:58
3 902 ESPINOSA COELHO NICOLAS ALEJANDRO LA BOCA VARON 10 KM VARON 24/29 0:33:47
4 126 FERNANDEZ DANIEL ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 24/29 0:36:11
5 255 SARRATEA JOSE M. CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 24/29 0:36:38
6 138 DILELLO RENZO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 24/29 0:38:17
7 182 BERTOCHI NAHUEL F. CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 24/29 0:38:32
8 179 MARCILLI ESTEBAN ARIEL DISTR TATUTI VARON 10 KM VARON 24/29 0:40:06
9 30 BRIOZZI RAFAEL ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 24/29 0:40:29
10 74 VILLANUEVA JUAN ANTONIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 24/29 0:41:30
11 197 SOSA FRANCISCO DAMIAĀN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 24/29 0:42:37
12 248 BRUNO ESTEBAN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 24/29 0:42:40
13 65 HEBRARD EMILIANO GABRIEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 24/29 0:43:21
14 69 ISLA JUAQUIN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 24/29 0:43:28
15 26 CHAMORRO DIEGO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 24/29 0:44:17
16 180 CABRAL EMMANUEL CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 24/29 0:44:21
17 219 SILVERO LEANDRO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 24/29 0:46:31
18 44 TARABINI GUSTAVO ENTRE RIOS VARON 10 KM VARON 24/29 0:48:25
19 78 CHAMORRO GUILLERMO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 24/29 0:49:28
20 161 AYALA DIEGO JOAQUIN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 24/29 0:49:34
21 191 RATTO RODRIGO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 24/29 0:51:29
22 280 ENCINA FEDERICO PASO DE LOS LIBRES VARON 10 KM VARON 24/29 0:57:15
  264 PEREYRA MAXIMILIANO FLORENCIO VARELA VARON 10 KM VARON 24/29 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 3 BORDON ALEJANDRO NAHUEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:31:24
2 241 PERCARA HECTOR RAMON SANTA ANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:33:08
3 211 MENGA MATIAS CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:34:28
4 247 RIOS MATIAS D CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:35:38
5 907 BENITEZ FEDERICO, NICOLAS FEDERACION VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:36:57
6 176 FERNANDEZ OSIRIS EDUARDO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:37:48
7 265 ARLETTAZ ENZO COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:38:24
8 80 VENTOS MARTIN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:39:09
9 102 CASERES MATIAS CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:39:21
10 139 GONZALEZ MAURO ISMAEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:40:03
11 181 SOTO CRISTHIAN IVAN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:40:18
12 210 WALTHER ARIEL CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:43:08
13 23 ISLA SEBASTIAN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:44:26
14 266 DELALOYE FERNANDO SERGIO† COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:46:39
15 174 CARDOZO EZEQUIEL FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:46:53
16 130 YEDRO PABLO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:47:38
17 40 FUNCIERI FEDERICO AGUSTIN† CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:47:39
18 106 SANTOS GABRIEL IGNACIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:47:47
19 101 FOCHESATTO LEONARDO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:50:27
20 199 PIETROCOLA MARCELO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:50:45
21 195 GIMENEZ FACUNDO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:52:21
  142 DIAZ GERM√ĀN† CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 231 GUERRERO CARLOS ALBERTO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:32:09
2 5 BARRIO SERBILIANO LUIS MARIA CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:32:53
3 33 FRANCO DANIEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:35:15
4 18 DUARTE ALDO ADRIAN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:37:26
5 156 AYALA RODRIGO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:37:29
6 88 CASCO JUAN JOSE VILLA DEL ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:38:12
7 87 BUZATTO HECTOR F LA† CRIOLLA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:38:33
8 209 CASAFU RAMON CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:39:19
9 173 CORNALO JORGE ARIEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:40:09
10 143 CAMINO HERNAN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:40:11
11 43 CARDOZO GUSTAVO DANIEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:40:12
12 253 GONZALEZ ALEXIS AGUSTIN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:40:26
13 68 FERNANDEZ JOSE ISRAEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:42:21
14 234 INCHAUSTI GUSTAVO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:42:25
15 134 ZARZA PABLO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:42:31
16 205 GONZALEZ MARCELO† CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:42:55
17 216 URBANI JORGE DANTE CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:43:32
18 160 ROMERO ADRIAN† CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:45:16
19 201 SCHIRO DARIO HERNAN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:46:13
20 34 ELORDI NICOLAS CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:46:37
21 42 MENDIETA SANDRO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:46:41
22 27 PAIZ EDUARDO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:47:41
23 202 LEAL RAFAEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:48:04
24 63 BEDRINAN ESTEBAN† CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:48:16
25 117 MARTINEZ FRANCISCO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:49:33
26 218 LOPEZ GUILLERMO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:49:36
27 56 DRI ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:50:32
28 171 MARQUEZ JOSE CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:50:57
29 114 COLLAZZO MAURICIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:51:14
30 41 BULACIO FEDERICO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:53:31
31 38 RODRIGUEZ SERGIO GUSTAVO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:57:57
32 105 RODRIGUEZ DIEGO CESAR CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 1:00:11
  144 ABALO NESTOR CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 2 MOLEDO ISAIAS CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:33:02
2 198 MAZO CECILIO RUBEN FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:36:06
3 123 TAVELLA JUAN JOSE† CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:36:12
4 76 RAMIREZ ARIEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:37:11
5 223 SANCHEZ ANGEL MARIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:38:39
6 221 ODIARD RENE †CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:38:40
7 912 CASCO RAMON CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:39:37
8 28 RODRIGUEZ ELBIO RODOLFO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:40:30
9 910 GODOY ALFREDO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:40:43
10 94 SANDOVAL CLAUDIO MARCELO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:41:38
11 271 STIPICEVICH JAVIER DARIO LA CRIOLLA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:42:56
12 111 MANCILLA IGNACIO RAMON CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:43:11
13 244 PEREZ FERNANDO HORACIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:43:39
14 903 CABRERA DIEGO MARTIN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:43:43
15 186 ROUGIER DIEGO JAVIER CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:44:53
16 268 ALMIRON JAVIER SALTO VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:45:13
17 240 ZBORON FEDERICO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:45:30
18 81 MEDICCIS ESTEBAN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:45:39
19 22 BONFILIO CESAR GABRIEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:45:41
20 238 MULLER FEDERICO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:47:25
21 229 PIRIZ VICTOR OSCAR CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:47:42
22 184 GONZALEZ JAVIER CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:47:45
23 66 PERCARA RUBEN MIGUEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:48:05
24 162 FIORAVANTI JOSE LUIS CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:48:15
25 157 GONZALEZ SHORT HECTOR CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:49:43
26 208 RAGONE CRISTIAN MOCORETA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:51:37
27 89 BLANCO GERMAN HERNESTO† CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:51:50
28 270 LOPEZ LEONARDO DANIEL SANTA ELENA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:00:40
29 269 ARLETTAZ SILVIO RAMON COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:05:53
  91 ROUGER FERNANDO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 DNF
  166 RONDAN RUBEN ALCIDES CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 DNF
  203 LIMA FABIO JAVIER CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 DNF
  214 ROSALES CRISTIAN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 DNF
  911 PERCARA DIEGO HERNAN CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 108 BULENS RAUL ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:37:20
2 124 GONZALEZ JULIO C. CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:37:52
3 273 IRIGOY MARCELO ANIBAL COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:38:29
4 272 DALPRA MARCELO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:39:29
5 164 CHAVEZ JULIO CESAR CDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:39:59
6 151 CENTURION NESTOR FABIAN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:40:22
7 104 TENIS RAUL ALFREDO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:41:17
8 189 FERNANDEZ JAVIER CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:41:21
9 122 CAMPOPIANO MIGUEL ANGEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:41:56
10 256 MAIER DARIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:42:38
11 119 CARDOZO MARTIN MIGUEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:42:53
12 36 GONZALEZ CESAR JAVIER PUERTO YERUA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:42:58
13 909 LABRIOLA DARIO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:45:15
14 59 VILLAR ALCIDES CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:45:23
15 239 ALMIRON RAMON DOMINGO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:45:37
16 129 ENRIQUES CARLOS CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:49:13
17 185 ACOSTA LUIS RUBEN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:49:41
18 145 FOURNIER FERNANDO JULIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:49:52
19 20 GABROVICH CARLOS ANIBAL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:50:04
20 169 ALARCON FELIX GERVASIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:50:10
21 146 GRANADOS CARLOS DARIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:50:36
22 154 RAMOS GOROSTEGUI RODRIGO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:51:39
23 92 MARTINEZ CRISTIAN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:52:16
24 103 ESCOBAR LEANDRO NESTOR CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:55:25
25 196 GOMEZ LEONARDO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:56:54
26 82 CASAL JULIO CESAR CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:59:51
  107 OLIER EDUARDO ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 DNF
  128 RODRIGUEZ LUCIANO ANDRES CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 DNF
  158 GIMENEZ FERNANDO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 DNF
  278 GARCIA ITURBURU JUAN FERNANDO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 DNF
  339 ALMIRON RAMON DOMINGO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 206 ARAGON GUSTAVO† CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:37:13
2 906 RAMIREZ RAMON HORACIO MONTE CASEROS VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:41:36
3 17 GARCIN JOSE LUIS CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:44:13
4 277 DA COSTA FALCON HUGO DANIEL SALTO VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:45:36
5 183 ORCELLET NESTOR FERNANDO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:47:02
6 15 ESCAMILLA FABIAN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:49:00
7 258 RAZZETTO JULIO CESAR CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:49:28
8 84 BOF EDGARDO SILVIO ESTANCIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:55:08
9 225 PEREZ JUAN JOSE CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 1:04:25
  233 MEDINA HECTOR RICARDO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 147 ALABART EDUARDO ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:37:53
2 62 DANGELO FABIO RAMIRO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:38:42
3 274 IBARROLA LUCIO EDUARDO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:39:38
4 222 BARBOZA JULIO CESAR CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:42:43
5 916 RAMOS FERREIRA ROBERTO SALTO VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:44:51
6 14 GONZALEZ MIGUEL JACINTO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:45:08
7 116 ZEIGLER SAMUEL ALFREDO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:45:18
8 79 PONCE FIDEL ERNESTO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:45:54
9 50 WARNES JOSE ANTONIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:47:04
10 125 FERNANDEZ JOSE ALBERTO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:48:26
11 120 GERARD EDUARDO RAMON SAN SALVADOR VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:58:59
  141 OLIVARES NELSON† CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 901 LIMA FAUSTINO FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:41:33
2 19 AMADIO CARLOS ALBERTO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:47:11
3 204 SAVIO JUAN OSCAR CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:49:18
4 260 VALLORY JORGE CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:54:03
5 275 PONCE CARLOS ALBERTO CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:54:07
6 53 ZAPATA DEMETRIO FLORENCIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:59:50
  52 MONZON OMAR RAMON CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 165 RODRIGUEZ, ROBERTO MAXIMO VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 0:42:17
2 61 RUIZ DIAZ VICTOR MARIO CONCORDIA† VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 0:45:27
3 254 PERRONE ENRIQUE JOSE CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 0:51:26
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 251 PEREYRA FELIPE BALCARCE VARON 10 KM VARON 70/+ 1:07:24
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 73 ARMUA JOSE LUIS CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:42:01
2 276 GOMEZ LUIS ISABELINO FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:42:51
3 213 HALM YAMIL FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:47:55
4 67 CARMARAN GUILLERMO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:48:06
5 237 CACERES ROQUE FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:48:28
6 72 GAETANO CARLOS ALBERTO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:49:44
7 140 AGUIRRE JONATAN CONCORDIA† VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:51:15
8 12 ACOSTA EDUARDO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 1:07:01
  13 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES DNF

 



  Facebook Cronomet