CRONOMET
 
 

PARANA EN ACCION

(PARANA, 05/08/2018)


CLASIFICACION GENERAL 10 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 342 ARTERIZA, SHEILA SAN JOSE DEL RINCON MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:38:21
2 334 CARUSSI ALIPIO, LORENA GUADALUPE PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:40:48
3 308 SPOTURNO, ALEJANDRA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:41:20
4 343 ARTERIZA, SOLANGE SAN JOSE DEL RINCON MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 0:44:47
5 318 GALLEGOS, AYELEN ELIZABETH PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:45:27
6 324 FLORENTIN, ELIANA EVANGELINA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:47:45
7 361 MUNTANER, MELINA† LAGUNA PAIVA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:48:12
8 302 ALMEIDA, ROMINA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:49:27
9 351 BERON, ROCIO SAN JOSE DEL RINCON MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 0:49:42
10 360 JEANDERVIN, YOLANDA LAGUNA PAIVA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:54:46
11 301 GAN, ANDREA PARAN? MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:54:49
12 313 YACOPETTI, SILVANA JANET PARANA† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:56:07
13 328 CABRERA, NOELIA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:57:41
14 312 TEMON, ARACELI ANABEL PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:59:52
15 359 JUAREZ, NEREA MARILEN LAGUNA PAIVA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:10:33
  307 TIBERIO, MARIA CECILIA SAN ISIDRO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 DNF
  338 BORGETTO, MARIELA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 347 GIMENEZ, KEVIN RAMON LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:32:36
2 310 UNER, ELIAS PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:33:18
3 348 MARTINA LUIS MIGUEL MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:33:23
4 340 SANTIBA—EZ, FEDERICO EMMANUEL NECOCHEA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:33:42
5 339 PANIAGUA , RAUL OSVALDO ESPERANZA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:36:38
6 344 PEREYRA JUAN MARCELO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:36:40
7 322 PRESSER, JOSE LUIS SAN BENITO VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:36:43
8 362 VERGARA, JOSE LUIS ROSARIO DEL TALA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:36:50
9 349 MOREYRA MATIAS MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:38:02
10 357 PONCE DOMINGO RAFAELA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:38:16
11 326 VARISCO, NAHUEL PARANA† VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:38:19
12 315 ROSSET, ARIEL ALEJANDRO† PARAN√°† VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:38:43
13 363 BROWN, CRISTIAN ALEJANDRO ROSARIO DEL TALA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:39:20
14 336 RODRIGUEZ, GUSTAVO EMANUEL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:41:50
15 314 ROSSET, ADRI√°N† PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:42:03
16 329 JACOB, CRISTHIAN PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:42:23
17 346 MOREYRA CARLOS ISMAEL MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:42:29
18 356 PIEROTTI, √ĀNGEL GABRIEL LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:43:50
19 354 SALVA, FABIAN LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:46:12
20 331 DECHANZI, GUILLERMO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:46:46
21 353 SALVA, RAMON DANIEL LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:47:33
22 325 TORRES, LUCAS SANTIAGO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:48:10
23 304 LIBERA, EMANUEL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:48:45
24 330 RODRIGUEZ, MARIO GABRIEL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:48:46
25 303 JUAN CARLOS, HEINTZE† PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:48:48
26 320 FERNáNDEZ, RODRIGO ANDRéS PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:48:48
27 335 FAES, MARIANO MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:49:13
28 317 CRISTALDO, SILVIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:49:32
29 309 MOLERO, MAXIMILIANO ANDRES PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:49:39
30 327 BERSANO, SERGIO LUIS MARIA PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:49:45
31 333 PERPETO, RAUL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:50:16
32 345 SCHONFELD, VICTOR RUBEN BOVRIL VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:50:33
33 319 MARTINEZ, JUAN DANIEL† PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:50:47
34 311 GOMEZ, RAUL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 70/+ 0:51:26
35 332 MORALES, JOSE E. PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:51:37
36 355 SALVA, JOSE LA PAZ. VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:51:38
37 341 ABEL, LUCAS LOS CHARRUAS VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIAL 0:52:23
38 358 JEANDERVIN, RODOLFO LAGUNA PAIVA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:52:49
39 323 LEANZA, MARIANO JOSé PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:54:40
40 350 FERNANDEZ, ARSENIO MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:54:58
41 337 FAVALO, CARLOS PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:55:52
42 321 BAST, GONZALO MARTIN PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:58:09
43 305 CABELLO DEL CAMPO, GUSTAVO URIEL COL. AVELLANEDA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:58:24
44 352 ROMERO , FRANCISCO† COSQUIN† VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 1:07:48
45 316 BASILOPULOS, JULIO RENE† C DEL U VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIAL 1:23:32
  306 GAITO, MARIO ALFREDO LA LUCILA VARON 10 KM VARON 70/+ DNF

 



  Facebook Cronomet