CRONOMET
 
 

MARATON ANIVERSARIO FEDERACION

(FEDERACION, 11/03/2017)


CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS 10 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 175 OCAMPO, IARA CONCORDIA 10 KM MUJER 16/19 0:44:16 0:21:22 0:22:54
2 15 RODRIGUEZ, GRETA VICTORIA DEPORTES VILLA ADELA 10 KM MUJER 16/19 0:54:28 0:26:54 0:27:34
  116 ZAMBON GISELA CONCORDIA 10 KM MUJER 16/19 DNF 0:25:46 -
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 172 SAUCEDO, AYELEN FELICIANO 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:42:52 0:21:05 0:21:47
2 57 RAMIREZ, MARIA LUZ CONCORDIA 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:45:04 0:21:49 0:23:15
3 11 RAMAT, ALEXIA SOLEDAD CONCORDIA 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:46:26 0:22:03 0:24:23
4 115 MENDEZ LOURDES CONCORDIA 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:49:35 0:24:48 0:24:47
5 27 ALMADA, CINTIA CONCORDIA 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:50:00 0:24:49 0:25:11
6 147 ZAMPEDRI ANALIA ISABEL CHAJARI 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:51:06 0:24:38 0:26:28
7 170 BENITEZ CARINA FEDERACION 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:53:57 0:26:34 0:27:23
8 75 VAZQUEZ, JOANA FEDERACION 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:55:17 0:26:15 0:29:02
9 71 BENITEZ, GISELA FEDERACION 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:59:25 0:29:07 0:30:18
10 39 GALLEGOS, MARIA ELIZABETH CHAJARI 10 KM MUJER 20/29 1:00:43 0:29:01 0:31:42
11 41 LENCINA, GABRIELA FEDERACION 10 KM MUJER 20/29 1:00:44 0:29:06 0:31:38
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 103 RIOS, MARIA DEL PILAR C DEL U 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:38:46 0:19:11 0:19:35
2 10 MORILLA, NOELIA MABEL† CONCORDIA 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:41:24 0:20:09 0:21:15
3 37 GONZALEZ, LUCRECIA FEDERACION 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:44:35 0:21:44 0:22:51
4 106 WOEFFRAY, YANINA SAN JOSE 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:45:19 0:22:03 0:23:16
5 24 RODRIGUEZ , ISABEL CONCORDIA 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:47:35 0:23:42 0:23:53
6 72 LEIVA, SABRINA MARIA LUJAN FEDERACION 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:47:57 0:23:57 0:24:00
7 52 ROSSI, EVELYN FEDERACION 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:48:48 0:23:35 0:25:13
8 65 KLOSS, MARIA DE LOS ANGELES FEDERACION 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:48:49 0:23:36 0:25:13
9 113 LESCANO , DEBORA YANINA CONCORDIA 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:50:26 0:24:59 0:25:27
10 155 SAMUDIO, LUCRECIA CONCORDIA 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:53:19 0:25:57 0:27:22
11 86 ALEGRE, MARIA LUCIANA FEDERACION 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:53:42 0:25:58 0:27:44
12 123 TORRES GRACIELA SILVINA† CONCORDIA 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:53:56 0:26:20 0:27:36
13 165 AQUINO HILDA MERCEDES CHAJARI 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:54:32 0:26:47 0:27:45
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 12 ANDINO, LORENA SILVINA CONCORDIA 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:41:10 0:20:03 0:21:07
2 180 SALINAS, CARMEN MARGARITA VILLA DEL ROSARIO 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:47:47 0:23:30 0:24:17
3 149 CICERONE ROSANA MABEL CONCORDIA 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:50:07 0:24:48 0:25:19
4 73 LACAVE, PAULA FEDERACION 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:51:47 0:26:05 0:25:42
5 49 BORDON , GENY FEDERACION 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:52:50 0:26:08 0:26:42
6 151 ROMERO, YOLANDA CLAUDIA CONCORDIA 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:53:51 0:26:45 0:27:06
7 38 SILVESTRI, VERONICA VANESA FEDERACION 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:59:32 0:29:12 0:30:20
  6 GALLO, NANCY SOLEDAD CONCORDIA 10 KM MUJER 35/39 DNF 0:20:39 -
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 9 PONCE, PATRICIA ISABEL ESPERANZA 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:35:57 0:17:42 0:18:15
2 13 LAZZARINI, ANDREA SANTA FE 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:39:21 0:18:58 0:20:23
3 114 DUARTE, PATRICIA CONCORDIA 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:51:01 0:24:56 0:26:05
4 153 ROMERO, ALCIRA BEATRIZ CONCORDIA 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:52:33 0:26:23 0:26:10
5 29 MAIDANA, LORENA CONCORDIA 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:55:15 0:26:32 0:28:43
6 62 MONTENEGRO, VIVIANA ARACELI FEDERACION 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:58:30 0:29:25 0:29:05
  45 GUTIERREZ, ALEXIA FEDERACION 10 KM MUJER 40/44 DNF 0:32:59 -
  69 VARGAS, ALICIA LIB S. MARTIN 10 KM MUJER 40/44 DNF 0:26:51 -
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 23 NARDELLI MARTA SILVINA SAN JOSE 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:56:49 0:27:42 0:29:07
2 171 BORDA, BEATRIZ CONCORDIA 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:58:49 0:28:22 0:30:27
3 63 DREWANZ, MIRIAM PERICA FEDERACION 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:05:36 0:32:58 0:32:38
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 127 RIVELLI, ESTELA PASO DE LOS LIBRES 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:47:38 0:23:06 0:24:32
2 105 WINDECKER, ANA C DEL U 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:47:50 0:23:27 0:24:23
3 28 FERREYRA, JOSEFINA CONCORDIA 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:53:32 0:25:55 0:27:37
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 102 GOMEZ, DELIA ESTER FEDERACION (E.R.) 10 KM MUJER 55/59 1:03:02 0:30:46 0:32:16
2 70 PRETTI, VIRGINIA FEDERACION 10 KM MUJER 55/59 1:06:26 0:32:46 0:33:40
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 91 CASCO, FABRICIO GABRIEL CHAJARI 10 KM VARON 16/19 0:35:18 0:17:25 0:17:53
2 134 AMARILLO OMAR LEONARDO NN 10 KM VARON 16/19 0:40:03 0:19:49 0:20:14
3 136 DEL VALLE, DAVID CONCORDIA 10 KM VARON 16/19 0:40:33 0:19:59 0:20:34
4 53 FINK, DANIEL FEDERAL 10 KM VARON 16/19 0:41:00 0:19:21 0:21:39
5 104 URBANI , JORGE MART√≠N EL√≠AS† CONCORDIA† 10 KM VARON 16/19 0:45:14 0:21:39 0:23:35
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 2 GUERRA MIGUEL† 25 DE MAYO 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:31:20 0:15:04 0:16:16
2 14 MAIER SILVA, CRISTIAN URUGUAIANA 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:34:15 0:16:52 0:17:23
3 5 MEZA, SERGIO ALBERTO† CONCORDIA 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:34:23 0:16:51 0:17:32
4 7 BOCANEGRA, FRANCISCO CONCORDIA 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:34:36 0:17:08 0:17:28
5 121 FERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:38:09 0:18:29 0:19:40
6 164 LAPALMA MARIANO† C DEL U 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:38:13 0:18:13 0:20:00
7 48 ARAUJO, CRISTIAN ADOLFO FEDERACION 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:38:36 0:18:40 0:19:56
8 118 SARRATEA, JOSE M. CONCORDIA 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:38:57 0:19:08 0:19:49
9 80 DE LOS SANTOS, DIEGO FEDERACION 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:39:06 0:18:43 0:20:23
10 54 CENTURION, ENZO LEONEL FEDERACION 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:41:33 0:19:30 0:22:03
11 78 CASTRO HUMBERTO FEDARACION 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:41:43 0:19:50 0:21:53
12 166 CASTRO, DARIO CONCORDIA 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:42:34 0:20:14 0:22:20
13 120 DE MAURIZIO, CARLOS CONCORDIA 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:45:26 0:21:50 0:23:36
14 95 ALLENDE, LAUTARO LUCAS GONZALEZ 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:46:25 0:22:09 0:24:16
15 173 LEONARDI DANIEL SANTA ANA 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:47:52 0:23:02 0:24:50
16 150 MEDINA MARCELO MIGUEL† CHAJARI 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:51:06 0:24:37 0:26:29
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 1 MENDEZ MARTIN EZEQUIEL CONCORDIA 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:30:22 0:14:56 0:15:26
2 8 BORDON, ALEJANDRO NAHUEL CONCORDIA 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:33:02 0:16:02 0:17:00
3 4 MEONIZ, SERGIO ARIEL GUALEGUAY 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:33:28 0:16:25 0:17:03
4 128 OLIVA GUSTAVO CELSO† SANTO TOME 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:34:09 0:16:54 0:17:15
5 119 RIOS, MATIAS D CONCORDIA 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:37:16 0:17:53 0:19:23
6 140 SCHNEIDER, LEONARDO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:38:02 0:18:44 0:19:18
7 64 CUELLO, FABIAN FEDERACION 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:38:25 0:18:42 0:19:43
8 160 MAYDANA, CRISTHIAN FEDERACION 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:39:05 0:18:49 0:20:16
9 154 MORENO, MAURO CONCORDIA 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:40:09 0:20:03 0:20:06
10 89 BENITEZ, FEDERICO, NICOLAS FEDERACION 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:40:29 0:20:04 0:20:25
11 129 QUIROZ, DIEGO ENRIQUE CONCORDIA 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:41:21 0:20:09 0:21:12
12 177 FERNANDEZ OSIRIS EDUARDO CHAJARI 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:41:25 0:19:42 0:21:43
13 51 BATALLA, EMANUEL FEDERACION 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:42:49 0:20:42 0:22:07
14 87 RAMIREZ, SANTIAGO AGUSTIN FEDERACION 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:42:51 0:20:46 0:22:05
15 67 GOMEZ, JESUS FEDERACION 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:44:32 0:21:33 0:22:59
16 132 WALTHER, HECTOR ARIEL CHAJARI 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:45:31 0:22:05 0:23:26
17 84 PARED, DANIEL NOLBERTO MONTE CASEROS 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:46:11 0:21:40 0:24:31
18 126 MACHADO, HUGO CHAJARI 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:46:54 0:24:11 0:22:43
19 43 NU—EZ HUGO ANDR√©S FEDERACION 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:47:15 0:23:07 0:24:08
20 178 SANTOS, GABRIEL IGNACIO CONCORDIA 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:48:58 0:24:58 0:24:00
21 61 DEZZUTTO, BRUNO FEDERACION 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:49:01 0:24:33 0:24:28
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 142 GUERRERO CARLOS ALBERTO CONCORDIA 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:34:37 0:17:09 0:17:28
2 47 SOSA, DANIEL ALBERTO† FEDERACION† 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:37:10 0:18:18 0:18:52
3 139 BUZATTO, HECTOR F LA CRIOLLA 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:37:33 0:18:33 0:19:00
4 59 FERREIRA JOSE SALTO 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:38:21 0:19:09 0:19:12
5 19 ESPINDOLA JORGE CHAJARI 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:38:31 0:18:48 0:19:43
6 141 BERTOLOTTI FERNANDO CONCORDIA 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:39:18 0:19:07 0:20:11
7 179 CASCO, JUAN JOSE VILLA DEL ROSARIO 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:39:43 0:19:35 0:20:08
8 146 CORNALO, JORGE ARIEL CONCORDIA 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:40:25 0:20:02 0:20:23
9 157 ALMIRON PAULO MARCELO CONCORDIA 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:40:55 0:20:01 0:20:54
10 131 CASAFU, RAMON CHAJARI 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:41:10 0:19:56 0:21:14
11 50 GONZALEZ, MAXIMILIANO FEDERACION 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:41:47 0:20:33 0:21:14
12 88 BAEZ, RUBEN DARIO† VILLAGUAY 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:44:31 0:20:16 0:24:15
13 97 DALZOTTO , JUAN PABLO SAN JAIME 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:46:10 0:21:30 0:24:40
14 156 ASCONA, ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:47:14 0:23:29 0:23:45
15 135 KOLLN, JAVIER CONCORDIA 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:49:06 0:23:48 0:25:18
16 79 RIGONI, LEONARDO FEDERACION 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:51:44 0:25:30 0:26:14
17 159 SAVIO, SANTOS OSCAR CONCORDIA 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:52:17 0:25:10 0:27:07
18 42 RENE, LENCINA FEDERACION 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:54:06 0:26:48 0:27:18
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 3 COSTA, ENRIQUE JOSE CONCORDIA 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:32:47 0:15:58 0:16:49
2 16 PEREYRA, JUAN CHAJARI 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:33:38 0:16:25 0:17:13
3 167 MOLEDO, ISAIAS CHAJARI 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:33:40 0:16:32 0:17:08
4 76 RUIZ DIAZ, JUAN CARLOS FEDERACION 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:35:17 0:16:53 0:18:24
5 90 ACU—A, RUBEN OSCAR FEDERACION† 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:40:34 0:20:03 0:20:31
6 130 CASCO, RAMON CHAJARI 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:40:35 0:19:56 0:20:39
7 144 FERNANDEZ, PIERINO CONCORDIA, (BTO LEGEREN) 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:42:28 0:20:36 0:21:52
8 46 MONZON ARIEL FEDERACION 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:42:45 0:20:34 0:22:11
9 33 CORONEL, ALCIDES DARIO BOVRIL 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:43:21 0:20:31 0:22:50
10 122 SOLLA, RICARDO† CONCORDIA† 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:43:59 0:21:42 0:22:17
11 176 OCAMPO JORGE CONCORDIA 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:44:17 0:21:21 0:22:56
12 31 GILABERT, DANIEL FEDERACION 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:46:04 0:23:11 0:22:53
13 148 OBELAR JORGE FABIAN† SAN SALVADOR 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:46:38 0:22:06 0:24:32
14 143 CHAR, FEDERICO VILLAGUAY 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:47:11 0:22:46 0:24:25
15 74 MAGNIN MARIO FEDERACION 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:48:03 0:23:09 0:24:54
16 44 ACRICH MIGUEL FEDERACION 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:48:09 0:23:41 0:24:28
17 138 CAFFARATTI, CHRISTIAN PASO DE LOS LIBRES 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:48:22 0:23:23 0:24:59
18 137 BENITEZ, NESTOR ANGEL† PASO DE LOS LIBRES 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:49:19 0:23:36 0:25:43
19 98 LOPEZ VIERA, RAMIRO SALTO 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:51:49 0:24:34 0:27:15
20 99 NESSI NETTO, RICHARD SALTO 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:53:48 0:26:24 0:27:24
21 18 PERALTA MARIANO GERMAN† CONCORDIA 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:55:16 0:26:44 0:28:32
22 93 RAGONE CRISTIAN CHAJARI 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:04:09 0:29:57 0:34:12
  35 FERRANDO CESAR FEDERACION 10 KM VARON 40/44 DNF 0:23:03 -
  174 SCATULARO, CRISTIAN SANTA ANA 10 KM VARON 40/44 DNF 0:21:09 -
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 20 ROMERO, HORACIO CONCORDIA 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:38:17 0:19:09 0:19:08
2 168 LAPALMA MARIO† C DEL U 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:39:27 0:19:18 0:20:09
3 108 ALMADA, CARLOS† SAN SALVADOR 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:39:42 0:19:27 0:20:15
4 36 GODOY, DANIEL ALBERTO FEDERACION 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:40:58 0:20:01 0:20:57
5 58 PERALTA MARTINEZ , YAIR MASUL† SALTO† 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:42:49 0:20:54 0:21:55
6 30 RODRIGUEZ, LUCIANO ANDRES CONCORDIA 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:44:30 0:21:50 0:22:40
7 107 DEL CASTILLO, CESAR JAVIER CONCORDIA 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:46:37 0:23:15 0:23:22
8 40 MOSNA , FABIO ROBERTO† SANTA ANA 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:51:08 0:24:18 0:26:50
9 55 GERARDI, LUIS ALBERTO† CHAJARI 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:51:34 0:24:52 0:26:42
10 85 ACU?A, VICTOR FEDERACION 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:53:43 0:25:59 0:27:44
11 125 COSSANI, LEONARDO JOSE C DEL U 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:54:20 0:27:00 0:27:20
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 25 CA?ETE, JOSE MARCELO CONCORDIA 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:41:48 0:21:00 0:20:48
2 22 PIETRANTUENO MARIO A. CONCORDIA 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:43:17 0:20:54 0:22:23
3 94 ALLENDE, MARIO LUCAS GONZALEZ 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:47:04 0:23:09 0:23:55
4 81 VERON ALEJANDRO DANIEL LA MATANZA 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:47:12 0:23:10 0:24:02
5 77 GUERRERO, ANDRES OSCAR ANTONIO FEDERACION 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:51:40 0:24:29 0:27:11
6 112 MARTINEZ, OMAR RAMON SAN JOSE 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:54:01 0:26:23 0:27:38
7 83 GODOY, JOSE LUIS† CONCORDIA 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:57:13 0:28:03 0:29:10
8 161 IMPINI, WILFREDO JOSE C DEL U 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:59:27 0:28:59 0:30:28
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 100 RAMIREZ MIGUEL ANGEL SAN SALVADOR† 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:38:19 0:18:51 0:19:28
2 110 BOUVET, ALFREDO DANIEL SAN SALVADOR 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:42:21 0:20:26 0:21:55
3 117 MAGALLANES, JOSE CONCORDIA 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:43:05 0:21:45 0:21:20
4 111 CABRERA, HUGO ISMAEL SAN SALVADOR† 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:43:37 0:21:31 0:22:06
5 60 PONCE, FIDEL ERNESTO CONCORDIA 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:44:23 0:21:21 0:23:02
6 124 MELLA, EDUARDO GABRIEL CONCORDIA 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:44:42 0:21:27 0:23:15
7 152 TOZONOTTI, JULIO DARIO CONCORDIA 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:46:24 0:22:59 0:23:25
8 56 TURIN OSCAR ALFREDO SAN JOSE† 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:47:13 0:23:03 0:24:10
9 66 LALLI VICTOR PINAMAR 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:47:42 0:23:39 0:24:03
10 96 VERON, RAMON ALFREDO MERCEDES 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:48:37 0:23:29 0:25:08
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 34 BALBI, GERONIMO BASAVILBASO 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:45:52 0:22:33 0:23:19
2 101 LESCANO, SERGIO MARCELO ALBERTO FEDERACION 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:47:26 0:23:26 0:24:00
3 82 JORGE ATILIO, FLORES LARROQUE 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:49:17 0:23:38 0:25:39
4 21 SAVIO, JUAN OSCAR CONCORDIA 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:52:17 0:24:49 0:27:28
5 162 BARBOZA MARIANO RAMON C DEL U 10 KM VARON 60/64 1:03:55 0:24:16 0:39:39
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 133 GAMARRA, GREGORIO DANIEL† CHAJARI 10 KM VARON 65/69 0:54:26 0:26:01 0:28:25
2 158 BALIN RUBEN RAFAEL CONCORDIA 10 KM VARON 65/69 0:57:37 0:27:59 0:29:38
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 92 AROSIO NEMESIO CHAJARI 10 KM VARON 70/74 0:54:36 0:26:00 0:28:36
2 109 RUIZ DIAZ, AMADEO JOSE SAN SALVADOR† 10 KM VARON 70/74 0:56:38 0:27:19 0:29:19
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 68 VARGAS, ARMANDO LIB S. MARTIN 10 KM VARON 75/+ 0:49:53 0:23:43 0:26:10
2 145 FAINLAND, SALOMON PUEBLO BELGRANO 10 KM VARON 75/+ 0:58:56 0:29:04 0:29:52
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 163 PIANA, GUSTAVO JOSE SANTA ANA 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:45:39 0:22:30 0:23:09
  26 ALTAMIRANO JORGE DANIEL CONCORDIA 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES DNF - -

 



  Facebook Cronomet