CRONOMET
 
 

GUALEGUAYCHU CORRE

(GUALEGUAYCHU, 21/10/2017)


CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS 10 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1095 MANEIRO LUCIA FRAY BENTOS MUJER 10k MUJER  -/20 0:46:22
2 1285 BALDASSINI ROXANA  CONCORDIA   MUJER 10k MUJER  -/20 0:49:54
  1061 FIEREDER JUANA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10k MUJER  -/20 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1137 GOMEZ  MELISA GUALEGUAYCHU  MUJER 10k MUJER 20/29 0:48:34
2 1277 GALVAN YANINA GUALEGUAY  MUJER 10k MUJER 20/29 0:49:48
3 1051 BENEDETTI BELÉN GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10k MUJER 20/29 0:51:25
4 1119 PERUZZO ELIANA MARIA GUALEGUAYCHU   MUJER 10k MUJER 20/29 0:52:10
5 1292 BURGOS MARIA FLORENCIA VILLAGUAY  MUJER 10k MUJER 20/29 0:52:53
6 1100 VERA  YOHANA GUALEGUAYCHU  MUJER 10k MUJER 20/29 0:53:43
7 1074 GAUNA MARICEL JULIANA AYELEN GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10k MUJER 20/29 0:53:43
8 1258 BENÍTEZ ARIELA C DEL U MUJER 10k MUJER 20/29 0:53:56
9 1203 ROSSI RENATA GUALEGUAYCHÚ  MUJER 10k MUJER 20/29 0:55:44
10 1077 LAZO IVANA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10k MUJER 20/29 0:55:46
11 1175 SITTNER DAVALOS MARIA JOSE GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10k MUJER 20/29 0:57:06
12 1020 ODRIOZOLA JOHANNA PATRICIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10k MUJER 20/29 0:57:21
13 1244 FERNÁNDEZ GRISELDA  CABA MUJER 10k MUJER 20/29 0:57:36
14 1033 RÉBORA LUZ GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10k MUJER 20/29 1:00:05
15 1086 LAPALMA FLORENCIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10k MUJER 20/29 1:00:06
16 1098 VERA MAGDALENA GUALEGUAYCHU  MUJER 10k MUJER 20/29 1:01:13
17 1225 BARRETO GRISEL BELÉN VILLA ELISA -  MUJER 10k MUJER 20/29 1:01:47
18 1235 CORFIELD ROCÍO GUALEGUACHÚ  MUJER 10k MUJER 20/29 1:02:47
19 1238 CACERES AGUSTINA GUALEGUAYCHU  MUJER 10k MUJER 20/29 1:02:59
20 1055 GONZÁLEZ ROMILDA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10k MUJER 20/29 1:03:00
21 1067 LIZZI ANTONELLA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10k MUJER 20/29 1:03:13
22 1035 MIGUELES DAIANA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10k MUJER 20/29 1:05:20
23 1242 CADIMA VANESA VERÓNICA C.A.B.A  MUJER 10k MUJER 20/29 1:05:23
24 1222 MEICHTRY MARIA VICTORIA VILLA ELISA MUJER 10k MUJER 20/29 1:05:26
25 1078 MONZÓN SABRINA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10k MUJER 20/29 1:05:44
26 1246 LATUF MARIANELA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10k MUJER 20/29 1:08:24
27 1193 PERUZZO AZUL GCHU MUJER 10k MUJER 20/29 1:08:30
28 1169 DELFÍNO TAMARA GUALEGUAYCHU.  MUJER 10k MUJER 20/29 1:11:04
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1212 RIOS PILAR C DEL U MUJER 10k MUJER 30/39 0:38:37
2 1180 FERNÁNDEZ LORENA ING MASCHWITZ MUJER 10k MUJER 30/39 0:42:06
3 1271 PEREYRA ANALIA LONGCHAMPS MUJER 10k MUJER 30/39 0:46:43
4 1150 COSSO EMILIA BEATRIZ GUALEGUAY MUJER 10k MUJER 30/39 0:48:45
5 1232 MICHEL NADIA CABA MUJER 10k MUJER 30/39 0:48:58
6 1122 MUÑOZ  NORMA GUALEGUAYCHU  MUJER 10k MUJER 30/39 0:49:26
7 1001 MATAS MAISABETH GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10k MUJER 30/39 0:50:51
8 1071 OCAMPO MARÍA LAURA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10k MUJER 30/39 0:51:01
9 1159 TABORDA SOLEDAD GUALEGUAY   MUJER 10k MUJER 30/39 0:51:19
10 1280 CELIZ MARTA SOLEDAD GUALEGUAY MUJER 10k MUJER 30/39 0:51:21
11 1144 SPIAZZI ANABEL GUALEGUAYCHU  MUJER 10k MUJER 30/39 0:51:43
12 1250 CORREA SILVANA GUALEGUAYCHU  MUJER 10k MUJER 30/39 0:52:06
13 1034 DODERO MARIA EUGENIA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10k MUJER 30/39 0:52:11
14 1076 PICCOLI MARÍA LAURA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10k MUJER 30/39 0:52:23
15 1142 FIEREDER CLAUDIA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10k MUJER 30/39 0:52:30
16 1028 PUCCIO ERICA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10k MUJER 30/39 0:54:09
17 1063 DARGAIN BEATRIZ GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10k MUJER 30/39 0:54:28
18 1038 LENCIATE SUSANA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10k MUJER 30/39 0:55:11
19 1197 MONZON LETICIA GUALEGUAYCHU  MUJER 10k MUJER 30/39 0:56:38
20 1149 BERNARDINI MARIEL GUALEGUAY MUJER 10k MUJER 30/39 0:57:15
21 1107 ALESSANDRINI EMILIANA GUALEGUAYCHÚ   MUJER 10k MUJER 30/39 0:57:30
22 1173 FALCO FERNANDA GUALEGUAYCHÚ  MUJER 10k MUJER 30/39 0:57:39
23 1133 DUBOSCQ EUGENIA CAPITAL FEDERAL  MUJER 10k MUJER 30/39 0:57:44
24 1013 VILLA SABRINA GCHU MUJER 10k MUJER 30/39 0:58:32
25 1049 FAIFER TAMARA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10k MUJER 30/39 1:01:16
26 1143 PARMA VERONA CINTIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10k MUJER 30/39 1:01:45
27 1053 GALVÁN MARÍA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10k MUJER 30/39 1:01:56
28 1241 MICHEL IANINA - MUJER 10k MUJER 30/39 1:02:01
29 1160 SEGOVIA ELIANA GUALEGUAY MUJER 10k MUJER 30/39 1:02:41
30 1147 BARRIOS  NORMA GUALEGUAY  MUJER 10k MUJER 30/39 1:03:11
31 1046 DESANTOS MARÍA CAROLINA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10k MUJER 30/39 1:07:36
32 1198 CHESINI LUCÍA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10k MUJER 30/39 1:08:31
  1045 DESANTOS MELINA ANDREA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10k MUJER 30/39 DNF
  1204 MARTINEZ MARÍA FLORENCIA GUALEGUAYCHÚ  MUJER 10k MUJER 30/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1210 ZAMORA SUSANA ZÁRATE   MUJER 10k MUJER 40/49 0:47:28
2 1151 GERVASONI PAOLA GUALEGUAY  MUJER 10k MUJER 40/49 0:50:57
3 1043 SELLANES SILVINA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10k MUJER 40/49 0:51:09
4 1253 STARK ROXANA SALOME GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10k MUJER 40/49 0:52:32
5 1262 FAURE NANCY CARINA VILLA ELISA   MUJER 10k MUJER 40/49 0:52:54
6 1030 MOLINA ALEJANDRA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10k MUJER 40/49 0:53:15
7 1157 CERRUDO LIDIA GUALEGUAY  MUJER 10k MUJER 40/49 0:53:19
8 1181 RODRIGUEZ JORGELINA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10k MUJER 40/49 0:54:21
9 1027 PECCIN MARIELA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10k MUJER 40/49 0:54:22
10 1273 TOLEDO ANDREA ZARATE MUJER 10k MUJER 40/49 0:55:14
11 1218 TELLECHEA ELVIRA  GCHU MUJER 10k MUJER 40/49 0:56:15
12 1237 FRANZOSI KARINA SALTO  MUJER 10k MUJER 40/49 0:57:49
13 1192 JAUREGUI ANDREA GUALEGUAYCHU.  MUJER 10k MUJER 40/49 0:58:34
14 1276 HEREÑU MARTINA MARISA GUALEGUAY   MUJER 10k MUJER 40/49 0:58:45
15 1032 GONZALEZ PAOLA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10k MUJER 40/49 0:59:36
16 1145 CARRIAGA LORENA GUALEGUAY  MUJER 10k MUJER 40/49 1:00:42
17 1056 BENTANCOURT NATALIA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10k MUJER 40/49 1:03:10
18 1146 CARRIAGA GABRIELA  GUALEGUAY  MUJER 10k MUJER 40/49 1:03:13
19 1050 POLITO EUGENIA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10k MUJER 40/49 1:03:39
20 1129 MARI ELIA NOEMI GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10k MUJER 40/49 1:05:51
21 1164 TAPARI ERICA GUALEGUAYCHU  MUJER 10k MUJER 40/49 1:06:59
22 1231 ALCAIRE LILIANA  GUALEGUAYCHU  MUJER 10k MUJER 40/49 1:07:34
23 1219 LERNER MARCELA GUALEGUAYCHU  MUJER 10k MUJER 40/49 1:08:04
24 1136 LAMELZA MARIA JOSE CABA MUJER 10k MUJER 40/49 1:08:19
25 1010 PAULETTI MARÍA EUGENIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10k MUJER 40/49 1:09:53
  1054 OLIVERA PATRICIA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10k MUJER 40/49 DNF
  1201 GARCÍA MARÍA FERNANDA  GUALEGUAYCHÚ  MUJER 10k MUJER 40/49 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1299 SCATULARO ESTELA NILDA  CONCORDIA   MUJER 10k MUJER 50/59 0:51:34
2 1031 ALMEIDA SILVIA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10k MUJER 50/59 0:51:56
3 1290 SEGOVIA ROSA GUALEGUAY MUJER 10k MUJER 50/59 0:52:41
4 1153 BENITEZ MONICA GUALEGUAY MUJER 10k MUJER 50/59 0:53:48
5 1148 RODRIGUEZ MARCELA GUALEGUAY  MUJER 10k MUJER 50/59 0:57:06
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
  1102 ROBLEDO DELIA EZEISA MUJER 10k MUJER 60/69 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1101 ANDINO NELIDA HORTENCIA DEL VISO MUJER 10k MUJER 70/79 0:57:47
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1072 FLORES SANTIAGO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10k VARON  -/20 0:40:41
2 1186 DE STEFANO RAFAEL GUALEGUAYCHÚ  VARON 10k VARON  -/20 0:45:33
3 1060 ARRAIGADA JUAN MANUEL GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10k VARON  -/20 0:50:50
4 1041 BENEDETTI BRUNO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10k VARON  -/20 0:52:07
5 1195 CAPPELLETTI AGUSTÍN  GUALEGUAYCHÚ,  VARON 10k VARON  -/20 0:55:25
6 1126 FARABELLO GABRIEL GUALEGUAYCHU  VARON 10k VARON  -/20 0:57:34
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1289 SEGOVIA JUAN IGNACIO CONCORDIA VARON 10k VARON 20/29 0:34:52
2 1089 ROCHA JARDIM  CLEITON NASCIMIENTO  URUGUAINA, BRASIL VARON 10k VARON 20/29 0:35:08
3 1278 BORDON NAHUEL CONCORDIA  VARON 10k VARON 20/29 0:35:41
4 1245 JACOB WALTER CRESPO  VARON 10k VARON 20/29 0:35:44
5 1140 SUAREZ MAURO MANUEL GUALEGUAYCHU , VARON 10k VARON 20/29 0:37:12
6 1295 GONZALEZ JUAN IGNACIO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 20/29 0:37:29
7 1084 ARANDA OSCAR GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 20/29 0:37:29
8 1249 LUGGREN JONATAN GERMAN JOAQUIN VILLAGUAY  VARON 10k VARON 20/29 0:39:55
9 1191 LABORDE JOEL GUALEGUAYCHU,  VARON 10k VARON 20/29 0:40:20
10 1052 ZIEGLER JONATHAN GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10k VARON 20/29 0:41:02
11 1128 REYES JORGE NAHUEL GUALEGUAYCHU  VARON 10k VARON 20/29 0:41:03
12 1022 CZAPLA FEDERICO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 20/29 0:41:05
13 1073 MARTÍNEZ ULISES GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10k VARON 20/29 0:41:15
14 1296 GAUTHIER LEANDRO URUGUAY VARON 10k VARON 20/29 0:41:42
15 1221 GAITAN FACUNDO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 20/29 0:41:53
16 1012 MEDINA JAIME JOSÉ GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 20/29 0:44:14
17 1187 MONZON GABRIEL GUALEGUAYCHU -  VARON 10k VARON 20/29 0:45:08
18 1021 SANCHEZ WALTER GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 20/29 0:46:29
19 1019 OJEDA LUCIANO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 20/29 0:46:38
20 1106 ALESSANDRINI ALFREDO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10k VARON 20/29 0:47:47
21 1114 OTERO MARCOS GCHU VARON 10k VARON 20/29 0:48:06
22 1269 RODRÍGUEZ DELGADO ALEJANDRO RÍO NEGRO  URUGUAY VARON 10k VARON 20/29 0:48:25
23 1066 EGUI LUCIANO GUALEGUAYCHÚ  VARON 10k VARON 20/29 0:48:48
24 1092 ALFARO JUAN IGNACIO  - VARON 10k VARON 20/29 0:50:13
25 1008 SIRI FRANCISCO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 20/29 0:50:21
26 1236 SANTOS PABLO GUALEGUAYCHU  VARON 10k VARON 20/29 0:51:34
27 1104 CARCEGLIA  MARIANO GUALEGUAYCHÚ  VARON 10k VARON 20/29 0:51:55
28 1103 BOHL MARIANO GUALEGUAYCHU  VARON 10k VARON 20/29 0:51:55
29 1298 GONZALEZ FACUNDO CONCORDIA  VARON 10k VARON 20/29 0:52:25
30 1172 BRUZZONI MAURO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 20/29 0:55:40
31 1081 MOREYRA DAMIAN GABRIEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 20/29 0:56:55
32 1174 SITTNER DÁVALOS LUCAS MATIAS GUALEGUAYCHÚ  VARON 10k VARON 20/29 0:58:36
33 1005 MERLO JAVIER AGUSTÍN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 20/29 1:01:07
  1083 PAULETTI FRANCO DANIEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 20/29 DNF
  1123 LONARDI RENATO GUALEGUAYCHU,  VARON 10k VARON 20/29 DNF
  1223 ROUDE JUAN MANUEL VILLA ELISA -   VARON 10k VARON 20/29 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1091 MEONIZ  SERGIO ARIEL  GUALEGUAY   VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:35:42
2 1090 BARRETO  OSVALDO EZEQUIEL GENERAL VILLEGAS VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:35:43
3 1097 CERRILLA MARTINEZ CONRADO FRAY BENTOS VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:38:40
4 1248 BAEZ RUBEN DARIO VILLAGUAY  VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:38:40
5 1113 RUIZ GRANÉ GASTÓN GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:38:47
6 1282 PIAGGIO JOAQUIN ESTEBAN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:39:27
7 1096 SCHMIED  CRISTOPHER FRAY BENTOS RIO NEGRO VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:40:53
8 1141 ZAPATA MIGUEL ANGEL GCHU VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:41:02
9 1039 DE ARMAS JONATÁS CATRIEL GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:41:29
10 1287 LEMIÑA ALEJO GUALEGUAYCHÚ   VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:42:17
11 1229 ROGELIO HERNAN PEREZ CATTARUZZA GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:42:24
12 1135 MARTINELLI CARLOS ALBERTO GUALEGUAYCHU  VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:42:55
13 1211 MOREYRA LUCIANO COLON   VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:43:17
14 1085 MALGOR MARIANO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:43:45
15 1109 COLOMBATTO GERONIMO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:43:55
16 1266 SLAN JAVIER ADRIAN GUALEGUAYCHU. VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:45:29
17 1260 GRANTON JAVIER C DEL U VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:45:59
18 1036 SAFFRE HERNÁN GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:46:01
19 1251 BURGUERA EDGARDO  GUALEGUAYCHÚ   VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:46:25
20 1208 BENETTI MAXIMILIANO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:47:03
21 1037 AQUINO LÓPEZ PABLO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:47:05
22 1176 TOMMASI NICOLAS FRANCISCO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:47:56
23 1264 ROMANO CRISTIAN GUALEGUAY,  VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:48:38
24 1017 ROMANI 0 GCHU VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:48:51
25 1016 GALLAY  GUSTAVO GCHU VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:48:51
26 1240 VAN PAMEL PABLO HERNAN ZARATE  VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:48:58
27 1014 SALVADOR  SERGIO GCHU VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:49:11
28 1216 SPEKTOR CHRISTIAN GCHU VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:49:13
29 1134 SALAZAR JOAQUIN GUALEGUAYCHU  VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:49:16
30 1121 LONARDI PABLO FEDERICO GUALEGUAYCHU,  VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:49:27
31 1165 FERNANDEZ DIEGO JOSE GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:49:37
32 1291 PIEDRABUENA  HECTOR VILLAGUAY.  VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:49:43
33 1215 BENETTI CATRIEL GUALEGUAYCHU  VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:49:55
34 1279 MUSSIO NICOLAS ALEJANDRO ROSARIOSANTA FE VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:50:21
35 1009 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:50:34
36 1228 AVILES MATIAS NICOLAS GUALEGUAYCHU  VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:50:52
37 1117 BERTORA LEANDRO DANIEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:50:54
38 1125 LONARDI MATIAS  GUALEGUAYCHU  VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:51:01
39 1093 PERUZZO RENZO - VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:51:17
40 1265 DELLANTONIA ALFREDO HERNAN GUALEGUAY,  VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:52:32
41 1293 CHESINI IEONARDO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:52:40
42 1006 MACÍAS FABRICIO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:53:57
43 1029 GRECCO AGUSTÍN GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:54:02
44 1007 ALANIS MAURICIO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:54:03
45 1247 BERTOLOTTI RAFAEL C DEL U VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:54:05
46 1064 DULCHI SEBASTIÁN GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:54:29
47 1167 FERRARI GERARDO MARTIN GUALEGUAYCHU  VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:54:51
48 1047 LÓPEZ OMAR ALBERTO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:55:03
49 1154 IBARRA JORGE RAFAEL   VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:55:06
50 1040 MARCEL MAXIMILIANO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:55:10
51 1105 BRUGALETTA GERMAN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:55:26
52 1234 GALARZA MARCELO GUALEGUAYCHU,  VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:55:42
53 1270 TONIOLO CARLOS ROBERTO HURLINGHAM  VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:56:29
54 1082 RODRIGUEZ RAMON GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:56:53
55 1166 ZURIMENDI ARIEL GUALEGUAYCHU  VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:57:12
56 1267 RAZETTO JULIÁN GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:57:22
57 1268 ZUNINO DIEGO RIO NEGRO VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:57:24
58 1018 MANSILLA  EMILIANO GCHU VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:57:38
59 1131 ESCOBAR  SEBASTIÁN  GUALEGUAYCHU  VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:57:38
60 1002 VILLALBA VICTOR GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:59:09
61 1230 RODRIGUEZ FEDERICO PBLO BELGRANO VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:59:28
62 1139 COSTA  FACUNDO MANUEL GUALEGUAYCHU  VARON 10k VARON 30/39 1:00:31
63 1239 GARCILAZO EZEQUIEL ZÁRATE  VARON 10k VARON 30/39 1:01:02
64 1177 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN GUALEGUAYCHU. VARON 10k VARON 30/39 1:01:07
65 1132 GUASTAVINO EFRAIN GUALEGUAYCHÚ  VARON 10k VARON 30/39 1:02:33
66 1138 AYALA MARIO GCHU VARON 10k VARON 30/39 1:02:55
67 1015 PEREYRO FERMIN GCHU VARON 10k VARON 30/39 1:03:02
68 1178 URRISTI LUCAS MATIAS GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 30/39 1:03:29
69 1058 FURNALETTO YAEL GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10k VARON 30/39 1:07:33
70 1281 LEGUIZA MARTIN GUALEGUAY,  VARON 10k VARON 30/39 1:07:47
  1011 MACÍAS EZEQUIEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 30/39 DNF
  1023 LETJMAN NICOLAS GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 30/39 DNF
  1042 WEIGANDT MATÍAS GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10k VARON 30/39 DNF
  1196 CABEZAS MARTIN NICOLAS GUALEGUAYCHU  VARON 10k VARON 30/39 DNF
  1202 DAVICO ENZO MARTÍN GUALEGUAYCHU  VARON 10k VARON 30/39 DNF
  1205 ROJAS HERNANDO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 30/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1209 BELEN ALEJANDRO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:35:45
2 1200 SCIUTTO MARIO ROBERTO SAN NICOLAS  VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:38:22
3 1048 RIVERO JANO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:38:33
4 1274 CENTURION NESTOR FABIAN CONCORDIA  VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:40:23
5 1156 NIKODEM JOAQUÍN GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:40:33
6 1227 ANCHERAMA MARCELO GCHU VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:43:47
7 1207 GOMEZ EDGAR WALDO ZARATE- VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:44:05
8 1161 BENITEZ LEANDRO GUALEGUAYCHU  VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:44:52
9 1024 MUJICA FABIÁN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:45:30
10 1263 BAPTISTA CARLOS VILLA ELISA VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:45:34
11 1275 ROMERO HORACIO GUALEGUAY VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:45:55
12 1288 MARTINEZ EDUARDO LARROQUE  VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:46:09
13 1025 MARQUEZ SILVIO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:46:27
14 1189 NISSERO ROGELIO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:47:51
15 1220 UNAMUNZAGA NICOLÁS GUALEGUAYCHÚ  VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:48:01
16 1233 CABALLERO FABIAN C DEL U VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:48:28
17 1108 PERRUCHOUD  PABLO  GABRIEL GUALEGUAYCHÚ E RIOS  VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:48:32
18 1111 RODRIGUEZ  DIEGO GCHU VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:49:10
19 1194 LONDRA RICARDO FRANCISCO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:49:13
20 1297 FOURNIER FERNANDO JULIO CONCORDIA  VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:50:27
21 1044 JASSE JORGE GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:50:53
22 1286 ALTUNA FRANCISCO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:51:00
23 1224 COOKE FABRICIO DANIEL - VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:51:34
24 1026 RÉBORA MARCOS GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:51:50
25 1158 DIAS ALEJANDRO ALDO GUALEGUAY VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:52:17
26 1272 PERALTA  JULIO  CESAR COLON   VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:52:25
27 1094 VILLARREAL JAVIER FERNANDO - VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:53:14
28 1214 CHESINI BORIS GUALEGUAYCHÚ  VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:53:20
29 1182 CEBALLOS ALEJANDRO JESUS GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:53:59
30 1112 CARLES HERNAN  URDINARRAIN  VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:54:02
31 1217 ADUCO RUBÉN DARÍO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:54:07
32 1183 CORFIELD MAURICIO PUEBLO BELGRANO,  VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:54:12
33 1243 CHOROLQUE ROBERTO C.A.B.A  VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:54:22
34 1116 ZURBRIGGEN GUILLERMO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:54:43
35 1059 DRABLE CRISTIAN GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:55:25
36 1079 COLLAZO JUAN ANTONIO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:55:46
37 1199 VERONESI SERGIO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:55:54
38 1284 BENTANCOR GUILLERMO GCHU VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:55:57
39 1070 FLORES LUIS ALBERTO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:55:59
40 1088 MARAÑON JORGE LUIS GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:56:00
41 1226 PARAJO MARCELO PABLO CABA VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:56:04
42 1168 ALFONSO RICARDO MARIA GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:56:12
43 1115 ZITTERKOPF NORBERTO HUGO GUALEGUAYCHU   VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:56:18
44 1110 FALCON GUSTAVO JAVIET GUALEGUAYCHU -  VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:57:10
45 1254 GREGORI SEBASTIAN HURLINGHAM VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:58:30
46 1255 BRAVO RODRIGO HURLINGHAM VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:58:30
47 1256 MERCAU GUSTAVO  HURLINGHAM VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:58:50
48 1184 TARAVINI RUBÉN DARÍO GUALEGUAYCHU  VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:59:22
49 1127 NIKODEM FEDERICO AGUSTÍN PUEBLO BELGRANO  VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:59:23
50 1188 SCUDERI PABLO OSCAR PBLO BELGRANO VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:59:29
51 1190 ETCHEGOYEN RICARDO ANDRES GUALEGUAYCHU  VARON 10k VARON 40/49 1:02:54
52 1179 QUIROZ  CRISTIAN JOSE CERRITO E. RIOS VARON 10k VARON 40/49 1:06:32
  1152 VOLPE CARLOS ANTONIO SAENZ PEÑA  VARON 10k VARON 40/49 DNF
  1259 NEGRETTE BRUNO GUALEGUAYCHU   VARON 10k VARON 40/49 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1162 GARCIA GUSTAVO LARROQUE - E. RÍOS VARON 10k VARON 50/59 0:42:57
2 1068 MALGOR ROBERTO DANIEL GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10k VARON 50/59 0:43:45
3 1130 CABALLERO  NESTOR RAUL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 50/59 0:44:10
4 1003 FRASCAROLLI PABLO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 50/59 0:45:56
5 1069 ARMELLA ADOLFO DANIEL GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10k VARON 50/59 0:46:08
6 1294 ACOSTA EDUARDO GUALEGGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 50/59 0:47:07
7 1257 CAPPA PABLO HURLINGHAM   VARON 10k VARON 50/59 0:47:16
8 1185 BEGUE HORACIO ARTURO CONCORDIA -  VARON 10k VARON 50/59 0:48:00
9 1062 FIEREDER GUILLERMO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10k VARON 50/59 0:49:21
10 1124 VILLAGRA CARLOS ALBERTO GCHU VARON 10k VARON 50/59 0:50:14
11 1004 MERLO DANIEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 50/59 0:50:47
12 1075 RODRIGUEZ CLAUDIO MARCELO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10k VARON 50/59 0:52:26
13 1170 FIEKAS FABIAN ROBERTO GUALEGUAYCHU  VARON 10k VARON 50/59 0:53:44
14 1065 ENRIQUE ALEJANDRO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10k VARON 50/59 0:54:02
15 1171 ALMEIDA GUILLERMO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10k VARON 50/59 0:54:54
16 1118 RONCONI JUAN EDIARDO GUALEGUAYCHÚ  VARON 10k VARON 50/59 0:56:13
17 1252 GUASTAVINO EDUARDO JUAN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 50/59 0:58:43
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1155 CARACCIOLO DARIO GUALEGUAY  VARON 10k VARON 60/69 0:47:06
2 1283 CATUOGNO JORGE OSVALDO ITUZAINGO VARON 10k VARON 60/69 0:48:15
3 1300 ROJAS MARTIN GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10k VARON 60/69 0:49:23
4 1087 TANARO JOSE DANIEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 60/69 0:52:41
5 1163 MONTOYA WALTER DIEGO GUALEGUAYCHU  VARON 10k VARON 60/69 0:55:53
6 1261 VUAGNIAUX MIGUEL ANGEL VILLA ELISA VARON 10k VARON 60/69 0:57:32
7 1120 CAMMAROTA PABLO ENRIQUE GUALEGUAYCHÚ  VARON 10k VARON 60/69 1:15:12
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1099 FERNANDEZ EMILIO EZEISA VARON 10k VARON 70/79 1:16:05
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1080 STIEBEN DARIO #NA VARON 10k VARON ESPECIALES 0:47:20
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
  1213 ORTIZ DANIEL - VARON 10k VARON SILLAS R DNF

 



  Facebook Cronomet