CRONOMET
 
 

GUALEGUAYCHU CORRE

(GUALEGUAYCHU, 21/10/2017)


CLASIFICACION GENERAL 10 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1212 RIOS PILAR C DEL U MUJER 10k MUJER 30/39 0:38:37
2 1180 FERNÁNDEZ LORENA ING MASCHWITZ MUJER 10k MUJER 30/39 0:42:06
3 1095 MANEIRO LUCIA FRAY BENTOS MUJER 10k MUJER  -/20 0:46:22
4 1271 PEREYRA ANALIA LONGCHAMPS MUJER 10k MUJER 30/39 0:46:43
5 1210 ZAMORA SUSANA ZÁRATE   MUJER 10k MUJER 40/49 0:47:28
6 1137 GOMEZ  MELISA GUALEGUAYCHU  MUJER 10k MUJER 20/29 0:48:34
7 1150 COSSO EMILIA BEATRIZ GUALEGUAY MUJER 10k MUJER 30/39 0:48:45
8 1232 MICHEL NADIA CABA MUJER 10k MUJER 30/39 0:48:58
9 1122 MUÑOZ  NORMA GUALEGUAYCHU  MUJER 10k MUJER 30/39 0:49:26
10 1277 GALVAN YANINA GUALEGUAY  MUJER 10k MUJER 20/29 0:49:48
11 1285 BALDASSINI ROXANA  CONCORDIA   MUJER 10k MUJER  -/20 0:49:54
12 1001 MATAS MAISABETH GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10k MUJER 30/39 0:50:51
13 1151 GERVASONI PAOLA GUALEGUAY  MUJER 10k MUJER 40/49 0:50:57
14 1071 OCAMPO MARÍA LAURA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10k MUJER 30/39 0:51:01
15 1043 SELLANES SILVINA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10k MUJER 40/49 0:51:09
16 1159 TABORDA SOLEDAD GUALEGUAY   MUJER 10k MUJER 30/39 0:51:19
17 1280 CELIZ MARTA SOLEDAD GUALEGUAY MUJER 10k MUJER 30/39 0:51:21
18 1051 BENEDETTI BELÉN GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10k MUJER 20/29 0:51:25
19 1299 SCATULARO ESTELA NILDA  CONCORDIA   MUJER 10k MUJER 50/59 0:51:34
20 1144 SPIAZZI ANABEL GUALEGUAYCHU  MUJER 10k MUJER 30/39 0:51:43
21 1031 ALMEIDA SILVIA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10k MUJER 50/59 0:51:56
22 1250 CORREA SILVANA GUALEGUAYCHU  MUJER 10k MUJER 30/39 0:52:06
23 1119 PERUZZO ELIANA MARIA GUALEGUAYCHU   MUJER 10k MUJER 20/29 0:52:10
24 1034 DODERO MARIA EUGENIA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10k MUJER 30/39 0:52:11
25 1076 PICCOLI MARÍA LAURA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10k MUJER 30/39 0:52:23
26 1142 FIEREDER CLAUDIA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10k MUJER 30/39 0:52:30
27 1253 STARK ROXANA SALOME GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10k MUJER 40/49 0:52:32
28 1290 SEGOVIA ROSA GUALEGUAY MUJER 10k MUJER 50/59 0:52:41
29 1292 BURGOS MARIA FLORENCIA VILLAGUAY  MUJER 10k MUJER 20/29 0:52:53
30 1262 FAURE NANCY CARINA VILLA ELISA   MUJER 10k MUJER 40/49 0:52:54
31 1030 MOLINA ALEJANDRA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10k MUJER 40/49 0:53:15
32 1157 CERRUDO LIDIA GUALEGUAY  MUJER 10k MUJER 40/49 0:53:19
33 1100 VERA  YOHANA GUALEGUAYCHU  MUJER 10k MUJER 20/29 0:53:43
34 1074 GAUNA MARICEL JULIANA AYELEN GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10k MUJER 20/29 0:53:43
35 1153 BENITEZ MONICA GUALEGUAY MUJER 10k MUJER 50/59 0:53:48
36 1258 BENÍTEZ ARIELA C DEL U MUJER 10k MUJER 20/29 0:53:56
37 1028 PUCCIO ERICA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10k MUJER 30/39 0:54:09
38 1181 RODRIGUEZ JORGELINA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10k MUJER 40/49 0:54:21
39 1027 PECCIN MARIELA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10k MUJER 40/49 0:54:22
40 1063 DARGAIN BEATRIZ GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10k MUJER 30/39 0:54:28
41 1038 LENCIATE SUSANA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10k MUJER 30/39 0:55:11
42 1273 TOLEDO ANDREA ZARATE MUJER 10k MUJER 40/49 0:55:14
43 1203 ROSSI RENATA GUALEGUAYCHÚ  MUJER 10k MUJER 20/29 0:55:44
44 1077 LAZO IVANA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10k MUJER 20/29 0:55:46
45 1218 TELLECHEA ELVIRA  GCHU MUJER 10k MUJER 40/49 0:56:15
46 1197 MONZON LETICIA GUALEGUAYCHU  MUJER 10k MUJER 30/39 0:56:38
47 1175 SITTNER DAVALOS MARIA JOSE GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10k MUJER 20/29 0:57:06
48 1148 RODRIGUEZ MARCELA GUALEGUAY  MUJER 10k MUJER 50/59 0:57:06
49 1149 BERNARDINI MARIEL GUALEGUAY MUJER 10k MUJER 30/39 0:57:15
50 1020 ODRIOZOLA JOHANNA PATRICIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10k MUJER 20/29 0:57:21
51 1107 ALESSANDRINI EMILIANA GUALEGUAYCHÚ   MUJER 10k MUJER 30/39 0:57:30
52 1244 FERNÁNDEZ GRISELDA  CABA MUJER 10k MUJER 20/29 0:57:36
53 1173 FALCO FERNANDA GUALEGUAYCHÚ  MUJER 10k MUJER 30/39 0:57:39
54 1133 DUBOSCQ EUGENIA CAPITAL FEDERAL  MUJER 10k MUJER 30/39 0:57:44
55 1101 ANDINO NELIDA HORTENCIA DEL VISO MUJER 10k MUJER 70/79 0:57:47
56 1237 FRANZOSI KARINA SALTO  MUJER 10k MUJER 40/49 0:57:49
57 1013 VILLA SABRINA GCHU MUJER 10k MUJER 30/39 0:58:32
58 1192 JAUREGUI ANDREA GUALEGUAYCHU.  MUJER 10k MUJER 40/49 0:58:34
59 1276 HEREÑU MARTINA MARISA GUALEGUAY   MUJER 10k MUJER 40/49 0:58:45
60 1032 GONZALEZ PAOLA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10k MUJER 40/49 0:59:36
61 1033 RÉBORA LUZ GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10k MUJER 20/29 1:00:05
62 1086 LAPALMA FLORENCIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10k MUJER 20/29 1:00:06
63 1145 CARRIAGA LORENA GUALEGUAY  MUJER 10k MUJER 40/49 1:00:42
64 1098 VERA MAGDALENA GUALEGUAYCHU  MUJER 10k MUJER 20/29 1:01:13
65 1049 FAIFER TAMARA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10k MUJER 30/39 1:01:16
66 1143 PARMA VERONA CINTIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10k MUJER 30/39 1:01:45
67 1225 BARRETO GRISEL BELÉN VILLA ELISA -  MUJER 10k MUJER 20/29 1:01:47
68 1053 GALVÁN MARÍA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10k MUJER 30/39 1:01:56
69 1241 MICHEL IANINA - MUJER 10k MUJER 30/39 1:02:01
70 1160 SEGOVIA ELIANA GUALEGUAY MUJER 10k MUJER 30/39 1:02:41
71 1235 CORFIELD ROCÍO GUALEGUACHÚ  MUJER 10k MUJER 20/29 1:02:47
72 1238 CACERES AGUSTINA GUALEGUAYCHU  MUJER 10k MUJER 20/29 1:02:59
73 1055 GONZÁLEZ ROMILDA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10k MUJER 20/29 1:03:00
74 1056 BENTANCOURT NATALIA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10k MUJER 40/49 1:03:10
75 1147 BARRIOS  NORMA GUALEGUAY  MUJER 10k MUJER 30/39 1:03:11
76 1067 LIZZI ANTONELLA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10k MUJER 20/29 1:03:13
77 1146 CARRIAGA GABRIELA  GUALEGUAY  MUJER 10k MUJER 40/49 1:03:13
78 1050 POLITO EUGENIA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10k MUJER 40/49 1:03:39
79 1035 MIGUELES DAIANA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10k MUJER 20/29 1:05:20
80 1242 CADIMA VANESA VERÓNICA C.A.B.A  MUJER 10k MUJER 20/29 1:05:23
81 1222 MEICHTRY MARIA VICTORIA VILLA ELISA MUJER 10k MUJER 20/29 1:05:26
82 1078 MONZÓN SABRINA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10k MUJER 20/29 1:05:44
83 1129 MARI ELIA NOEMI GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10k MUJER 40/49 1:05:51
84 1164 TAPARI ERICA GUALEGUAYCHU  MUJER 10k MUJER 40/49 1:06:59
85 1231 ALCAIRE LILIANA  GUALEGUAYCHU  MUJER 10k MUJER 40/49 1:07:34
86 1046 DESANTOS MARÍA CAROLINA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10k MUJER 30/39 1:07:36
87 1219 LERNER MARCELA GUALEGUAYCHU  MUJER 10k MUJER 40/49 1:08:04
88 1136 LAMELZA MARIA JOSE CABA MUJER 10k MUJER 40/49 1:08:19
89 1246 LATUF MARIANELA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10k MUJER 20/29 1:08:24
90 1193 PERUZZO AZUL GCHU MUJER 10k MUJER 20/29 1:08:30
91 1198 CHESINI LUCÍA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10k MUJER 30/39 1:08:31
92 1010 PAULETTI MARÍA EUGENIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10k MUJER 40/49 1:09:53
93 1169 DELFÍNO TAMARA GUALEGUAYCHU.  MUJER 10k MUJER 20/29 1:11:04
  1045 DESANTOS MELINA ANDREA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10k MUJER 30/39 DNF
  1054 OLIVERA PATRICIA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10k MUJER 40/49 DNF
  1061 FIEREDER JUANA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10k MUJER  -/20 DNF
  1102 ROBLEDO DELIA EZEISA MUJER 10k MUJER 60/69 DNF
  1201 GARCÍA MARÍA FERNANDA  GUALEGUAYCHÚ  MUJER 10k MUJER 40/49 DNF
  1204 MARTINEZ MARÍA FLORENCIA GUALEGUAYCHÚ  MUJER 10k MUJER 30/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1289 SEGOVIA JUAN IGNACIO CONCORDIA VARON 10k VARON 20/29 0:34:52
2 1089 ROCHA JARDIM  CLEITON NASCIMIENTO  URUGUAINA, BRASIL VARON 10k VARON 20/29 0:35:08
3 1278 BORDON NAHUEL CONCORDIA  VARON 10k VARON 20/29 0:35:41
4 1091 MEONIZ  SERGIO ARIEL  GUALEGUAY   VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:35:42
5 1090 BARRETO  OSVALDO EZEQUIEL GENERAL VILLEGAS VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:35:43
6 1245 JACOB WALTER CRESPO  VARON 10k VARON 20/29 0:35:44
7 1209 BELEN ALEJANDRO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:35:45
8 1140 SUAREZ MAURO MANUEL GUALEGUAYCHU , VARON 10k VARON 20/29 0:37:12
9 1295 GONZALEZ JUAN IGNACIO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 20/29 0:37:29
10 1084 ARANDA OSCAR GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 20/29 0:37:29
11 1200 SCIUTTO MARIO ROBERTO SAN NICOLAS  VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:38:22
12 1048 RIVERO JANO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:38:33
13 1097 CERRILLA MARTINEZ CONRADO FRAY BENTOS VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:38:40
14 1248 BAEZ RUBEN DARIO VILLAGUAY  VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:38:40
15 1113 RUIZ GRANÉ GASTÓN GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:38:47
16 1282 PIAGGIO JOAQUIN ESTEBAN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:39:27
17 1249 LUGGREN JONATAN GERMAN JOAQUIN VILLAGUAY  VARON 10k VARON 20/29 0:39:55
18 1191 LABORDE JOEL GUALEGUAYCHU,  VARON 10k VARON 20/29 0:40:20
19 1274 CENTURION NESTOR FABIAN CONCORDIA  VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:40:23
20 1156 NIKODEM JOAQUÍN GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:40:33
21 1072 FLORES SANTIAGO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10k VARON  -/20 0:40:41
22 1096 SCHMIED  CRISTOPHER FRAY BENTOS RIO NEGRO VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:40:53
23 1141 ZAPATA MIGUEL ANGEL GCHU VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:41:02
24 1052 ZIEGLER JONATHAN GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10k VARON 20/29 0:41:02
25 1128 REYES JORGE NAHUEL GUALEGUAYCHU  VARON 10k VARON 20/29 0:41:03
26 1022 CZAPLA FEDERICO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 20/29 0:41:05
27 1073 MARTÍNEZ ULISES GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10k VARON 20/29 0:41:15
28 1039 DE ARMAS JONATÁS CATRIEL GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:41:29
29 1296 GAUTHIER LEANDRO URUGUAY VARON 10k VARON 20/29 0:41:42
30 1221 GAITAN FACUNDO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 20/29 0:41:53
31 1287 LEMIÑA ALEJO GUALEGUAYCHÚ   VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:42:17
32 1229 ROGELIO HERNAN PEREZ CATTARUZZA GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:42:24
33 1135 MARTINELLI CARLOS ALBERTO GUALEGUAYCHU  VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:42:55
34 1162 GARCIA GUSTAVO LARROQUE - E. RÍOS VARON 10k VARON 50/59 0:42:57
35 1211 MOREYRA LUCIANO COLON   VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:43:17
36 1085 MALGOR MARIANO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:43:45
37 1068 MALGOR ROBERTO DANIEL GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10k VARON 50/59 0:43:45
38 1227 ANCHERAMA MARCELO GCHU VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:43:47
39 1109 COLOMBATTO GERONIMO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:43:55
40 1207 GOMEZ EDGAR WALDO ZARATE- VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:44:05
41 1130 CABALLERO  NESTOR RAUL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 50/59 0:44:10
42 1012 MEDINA JAIME JOSÉ GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 20/29 0:44:14
43 1161 BENITEZ LEANDRO GUALEGUAYCHU  VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:44:52
44 1187 MONZON GABRIEL GUALEGUAYCHU -  VARON 10k VARON 20/29 0:45:08
45 1266 SLAN JAVIER ADRIAN GUALEGUAYCHU. VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:45:29
46 1024 MUJICA FABIÁN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:45:30
47 1186 DE STEFANO RAFAEL GUALEGUAYCHÚ  VARON 10k VARON  -/20 0:45:33
48 1263 BAPTISTA CARLOS VILLA ELISA VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:45:34
49 1275 ROMERO HORACIO GUALEGUAY VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:45:55
50 1003 FRASCAROLLI PABLO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 50/59 0:45:56
51 1260 GRANTON JAVIER C DEL U VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:45:59
52 1036 SAFFRE HERNÁN GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:46:01
53 1069 ARMELLA ADOLFO DANIEL GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10k VARON 50/59 0:46:08
54 1288 MARTINEZ EDUARDO LARROQUE  VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:46:09
55 1251 BURGUERA EDGARDO  GUALEGUAYCHÚ   VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:46:25
56 1025 MARQUEZ SILVIO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:46:27
57 1021 SANCHEZ WALTER GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 20/29 0:46:29
58 1019 OJEDA LUCIANO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 20/29 0:46:38
59 1208 BENETTI MAXIMILIANO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:47:03
60 1037 AQUINO LÓPEZ PABLO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:47:05
61 1155 CARACCIOLO DARIO GUALEGUAY  VARON 10k VARON 60/69 0:47:06
62 1294 ACOSTA EDUARDO GUALEGGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 50/59 0:47:07
63 1257 CAPPA PABLO HURLINGHAM   VARON 10k VARON 50/59 0:47:16
64 1080 STIEBEN DARIO #NA VARON 10k VARON ESPECIALES 0:47:20
65 1106 ALESSANDRINI ALFREDO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10k VARON 20/29 0:47:47
66 1189 NISSERO ROGELIO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:47:51
67 1176 TOMMASI NICOLAS FRANCISCO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:47:56
68 1185 BEGUE HORACIO ARTURO CONCORDIA -  VARON 10k VARON 50/59 0:48:00
69 1220 UNAMUNZAGA NICOLÁS GUALEGUAYCHÚ  VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:48:01
70 1114 OTERO MARCOS GCHU VARON 10k VARON 20/29 0:48:06
71 1283 CATUOGNO JORGE OSVALDO ITUZAINGO VARON 10k VARON 60/69 0:48:15
72 1269 RODRÍGUEZ DELGADO ALEJANDRO RÍO NEGRO  URUGUAY VARON 10k VARON 20/29 0:48:25
73 1233 CABALLERO FABIAN C DEL U VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:48:28
74 1108 PERRUCHOUD  PABLO  GABRIEL GUALEGUAYCHÚ E RIOS  VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:48:32
75 1264 ROMANO CRISTIAN GUALEGUAY,  VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:48:38
76 1066 EGUI LUCIANO GUALEGUAYCHÚ  VARON 10k VARON 20/29 0:48:48
77 1017 ROMANI 0 GCHU VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:48:51
78 1016 GALLAY  GUSTAVO GCHU VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:48:51
79 1240 VAN PAMEL PABLO HERNAN ZARATE  VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:48:58
80 1111 RODRIGUEZ  DIEGO GCHU VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:49:10
81 1014 SALVADOR  SERGIO GCHU VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:49:11
82 1194 LONDRA RICARDO FRANCISCO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:49:13
83 1216 SPEKTOR CHRISTIAN GCHU VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:49:13
84 1134 SALAZAR JOAQUIN GUALEGUAYCHU  VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:49:16
85 1062 FIEREDER GUILLERMO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10k VARON 50/59 0:49:21
86 1300 ROJAS MARTIN GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10k VARON 60/69 0:49:23
87 1121 LONARDI PABLO FEDERICO GUALEGUAYCHU,  VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:49:27
88 1165 FERNANDEZ DIEGO JOSE GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:49:37
89 1291 PIEDRABUENA  HECTOR VILLAGUAY.  VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:49:43
90 1215 BENETTI CATRIEL GUALEGUAYCHU  VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:49:55
91 1092 ALFARO JUAN IGNACIO  - VARON 10k VARON 20/29 0:50:13
92 1124 VILLAGRA CARLOS ALBERTO GCHU VARON 10k VARON 50/59 0:50:14
93 1008 SIRI FRANCISCO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 20/29 0:50:21
94 1279 MUSSIO NICOLAS ALEJANDRO ROSARIOSANTA FE VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:50:21
95 1297 FOURNIER FERNANDO JULIO CONCORDIA  VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:50:27
96 1009 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:50:34
97 1004 MERLO DANIEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 50/59 0:50:47
98 1060 ARRAIGADA JUAN MANUEL GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10k VARON  -/20 0:50:50
99 1228 AVILES MATIAS NICOLAS GUALEGUAYCHU  VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:50:52
100 1044 JASSE JORGE GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:50:53
101 1117 BERTORA LEANDRO DANIEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:50:54
102 1286 ALTUNA FRANCISCO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:51:00
103 1125 LONARDI MATIAS  GUALEGUAYCHU  VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:51:01
104 1093 PERUZZO RENZO - VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:51:17
105 1224 COOKE FABRICIO DANIEL - VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:51:34
106 1236 SANTOS PABLO GUALEGUAYCHU  VARON 10k VARON 20/29 0:51:34
107 1026 RÉBORA MARCOS GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:51:50
108 1104 CARCEGLIA  MARIANO GUALEGUAYCHÚ  VARON 10k VARON 20/29 0:51:55
109 1103 BOHL MARIANO GUALEGUAYCHU  VARON 10k VARON 20/29 0:51:55
110 1041 BENEDETTI BRUNO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10k VARON  -/20 0:52:07
111 1158 DIAS ALEJANDRO ALDO GUALEGUAY VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:52:17
112 1298 GONZALEZ FACUNDO CONCORDIA  VARON 10k VARON 20/29 0:52:25
113 1272 PERALTA  JULIO  CESAR COLON   VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:52:25
114 1075 RODRIGUEZ CLAUDIO MARCELO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10k VARON 50/59 0:52:26
115 1265 DELLANTONIA ALFREDO HERNAN GUALEGUAY,  VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:52:32
116 1293 CHESINI IEONARDO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:52:40
117 1087 TANARO JOSE DANIEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 60/69 0:52:41
118 1094 VILLARREAL JAVIER FERNANDO - VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:53:14
119 1214 CHESINI BORIS GUALEGUAYCHÚ  VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:53:20
120 1170 FIEKAS FABIAN ROBERTO GUALEGUAYCHU  VARON 10k VARON 50/59 0:53:44
121 1006 MACÍAS FABRICIO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:53:57
122 1182 CEBALLOS ALEJANDRO JESUS GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:53:59
123 1029 GRECCO AGUSTÍN GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:54:02
124 1065 ENRIQUE ALEJANDRO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10k VARON 50/59 0:54:02
125 1112 CARLES HERNAN  URDINARRAIN  VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:54:02
126 1007 ALANIS MAURICIO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:54:03
127 1247 BERTOLOTTI RAFAEL C DEL U VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:54:05
128 1217 ADUCO RUBÉN DARÍO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:54:07
129 1183 CORFIELD MAURICIO PUEBLO BELGRANO,  VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:54:12
130 1243 CHOROLQUE ROBERTO C.A.B.A  VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:54:22
131 1064 DULCHI SEBASTIÁN GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:54:29
132 1116 ZURBRIGGEN GUILLERMO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:54:43
133 1167 FERRARI GERARDO MARTIN GUALEGUAYCHU  VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:54:51
134 1171 ALMEIDA GUILLERMO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10k VARON 50/59 0:54:54
135 1047 LÓPEZ OMAR ALBERTO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:55:03
136 1154 IBARRA JORGE RAFAEL   VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:55:06
137 1040 MARCEL MAXIMILIANO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:55:10
138 1059 DRABLE CRISTIAN GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:55:25
139 1195 CAPPELLETTI AGUSTÍN  GUALEGUAYCHÚ,  VARON 10k VARON  -/20 0:55:25
140 1105 BRUGALETTA GERMAN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:55:26
141 1172 BRUZZONI MAURO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 20/29 0:55:40
142 1234 GALARZA MARCELO GUALEGUAYCHU,  VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:55:42
143 1079 COLLAZO JUAN ANTONIO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:55:46
144 1163 MONTOYA WALTER DIEGO GUALEGUAYCHU  VARON 10k VARON 60/69 0:55:53
145 1199 VERONESI SERGIO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:55:54
146 1284 BENTANCOR GUILLERMO GCHU VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:55:57
147 1070 FLORES LUIS ALBERTO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:55:59
148 1088 MARAÑON JORGE LUIS GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:56:00
149 1226 PARAJO MARCELO PABLO CABA VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:56:04
150 1168 ALFONSO RICARDO MARIA GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:56:12
151 1118 RONCONI JUAN EDIARDO GUALEGUAYCHÚ  VARON 10k VARON 50/59 0:56:13
152 1115 ZITTERKOPF NORBERTO HUGO GUALEGUAYCHU   VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:56:18
153 1270 TONIOLO CARLOS ROBERTO HURLINGHAM  VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:56:29
154 1082 RODRIGUEZ RAMON GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:56:53
155 1081 MOREYRA DAMIAN GABRIEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 20/29 0:56:55
156 1110 FALCON GUSTAVO JAVIET GUALEGUAYCHU -  VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:57:10
157 1166 ZURIMENDI ARIEL GUALEGUAYCHU  VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:57:12
158 1267 RAZETTO JULIÁN GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:57:22
159 1268 ZUNINO DIEGO RIO NEGRO VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:57:24
160 1261 VUAGNIAUX MIGUEL ANGEL VILLA ELISA VARON 10k VARON 60/69 0:57:32
161 1126 FARABELLO GABRIEL GUALEGUAYCHU  VARON 10k VARON  -/20 0:57:34
162 1018 MANSILLA  EMILIANO GCHU VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:57:38
163 1131 ESCOBAR  SEBASTIÁN  GUALEGUAYCHU  VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:57:38
164 1254 GREGORI SEBASTIAN HURLINGHAM VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:58:30
165 1255 BRAVO RODRIGO HURLINGHAM VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:58:30
166 1174 SITTNER DÁVALOS LUCAS MATIAS GUALEGUAYCHÚ  VARON 10k VARON 20/29 0:58:36
167 1252 GUASTAVINO EDUARDO JUAN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 50/59 0:58:43
168 1256 MERCAU GUSTAVO  HURLINGHAM VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:58:50
169 1002 VILLALBA VICTOR GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:59:09
170 1184 TARAVINI RUBÉN DARÍO GUALEGUAYCHU  VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:59:22
171 1127 NIKODEM FEDERICO AGUSTÍN PUEBLO BELGRANO  VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:59:23
172 1230 RODRIGUEZ FEDERICO PBLO BELGRANO VARON 10k VARON 30/39 0:59:28
173 1188 SCUDERI PABLO OSCAR PBLO BELGRANO VARON 10k VARON 40/49 0:59:29
174 1139 COSTA  FACUNDO MANUEL GUALEGUAYCHU  VARON 10k VARON 30/39 1:00:31
175 1239 GARCILAZO EZEQUIEL ZÁRATE  VARON 10k VARON 30/39 1:01:02
176 1177 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN GUALEGUAYCHU. VARON 10k VARON 30/39 1:01:07
177 1005 MERLO JAVIER AGUSTÍN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 20/29 1:01:07
178 1132 GUASTAVINO EFRAIN GUALEGUAYCHÚ  VARON 10k VARON 30/39 1:02:33
179 1190 ETCHEGOYEN RICARDO ANDRES GUALEGUAYCHU  VARON 10k VARON 40/49 1:02:54
180 1138 AYALA MARIO GCHU VARON 10k VARON 30/39 1:02:55
181 1015 PEREYRO FERMIN GCHU VARON 10k VARON 30/39 1:03:02
182 1178 URRISTI LUCAS MATIAS GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 30/39 1:03:29
183 1179 QUIROZ  CRISTIAN JOSE CERRITO E. RIOS VARON 10k VARON 40/49 1:06:32
184 1058 FURNALETTO YAEL GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10k VARON 30/39 1:07:33
185 1281 LEGUIZA MARTIN GUALEGUAY,  VARON 10k VARON 30/39 1:07:47
186 1120 CAMMAROTA PABLO ENRIQUE GUALEGUAYCHÚ  VARON 10k VARON 60/69 1:15:12
187 1099 FERNANDEZ EMILIO EZEISA VARON 10k VARON 70/79 1:16:05
  1011 MACÍAS EZEQUIEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 30/39 DNF
  1023 LETJMAN NICOLAS GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 30/39 DNF
  1042 WEIGANDT MATÍAS GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10k VARON 30/39 DNF
  1083 PAULETTI FRANCO DANIEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 20/29 DNF
  1123 LONARDI RENATO GUALEGUAYCHU,  VARON 10k VARON 20/29 DNF
  1152 VOLPE CARLOS ANTONIO SAENZ PEÑA  VARON 10k VARON 40/49 DNF
  1196 CABEZAS MARTIN NICOLAS GUALEGUAYCHU  VARON 10k VARON 30/39 DNF
  1202 DAVICO ENZO MARTÍN GUALEGUAYCHU  VARON 10k VARON 30/39 DNF
  1205 ROJAS HERNANDO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10k VARON 30/39 DNF
  1213 ORTIZ DANIEL - VARON 10k VARON SILLAS R DNF
  1223 ROUDE JUAN MANUEL VILLA ELISA -   VARON 10k VARON 20/29 DNF
  1259 NEGRETTE BRUNO GUALEGUAYCHU   VARON 10k VARON 40/49 DNF

 



  Facebook Cronomet