CRONOMET
 
 

MARATON CAPS GIACOMOTTI

(C. DEL URUGUAY, 21/10/2017)


GENERAL 8 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 2 CABRERA MARIA F. C DEL U MUJER MUJER 25/29 0:35:01
2 92 MELO, VIRGINIA PAYSANDU MUJER MUJER 35/39 0:35:18
3 45 VERBAUWEN, BETINA ANDREA CONCORDIA MUJER MUJER 40/44 0:35:48
4 59 ZALAZAR, MIRIAM PAMELA PRONUNCIAMIENTO MUJER MUJER 30/34 0:36:07
5 60 ZALAZAR, PATRICIA PRONUNCIAMIENTO  MUJER MUJER 25/29 0:36:16
6 29 SIMOVICH MARIA MARIANA C DEL U MUJER MUJER 25/29 0:36:27
7 3 IREL, VERONICA GISELA C DEL U MUJER MUJER 35/39 0:36:44
8 104 MIGLIONICO ANDREA PAYSANDU MUJER MUJER 45/49 0:37:08
9 105 RABELLINO, ANA PAYSANDU MUJER MUJER 30/34 0:37:44
10 76 GAITAN MARIA MARTA C DEL U MUJER MUJER 30/34 0:37:49
11 82 LEDESMA NOELIA URDINARRAIN MUJER MUJER 35/39 0:38:18
12 44 ZALAZAR MAIRA C DEL U MUJER MUJER 25/29 0:38:46
13 4 WASINGER CLAUDIA MABEL C DEL U MUJER MUJER 40/44 0:39:36
14 52 VELLAND, FERNANDA VILLA ELISA MUJER MUJER 45/49 0:39:41
15 14 SANDOVAL SONIA MABEL C DEL U MUJER MUJER 55/59 0:42:18
16 85 ARLETTAZ, VICTORIA VILLA ELISA MUJER MUJER 25/29 0:42:24
17 55 FLORES, EMILIA C DEL U MUJER MUJER 45/49 0:42:43
18 43 FORCLAZ BELEN C DEL U MUJER MUJER 35/39 0:42:46
19 58 LEDESMA BARBUTO MARIA AGUSTINA C DEL U MUJER MUJER 30/34 0:43:50
20 41 BOUCHET SILVINA C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER MUJER 50/54 0:44:30
21 65 FREDEZ ANTONELLA C DEL U MUJER MUJER 25/29 0:44:55
22 86 LUGRIN, CAROLINA VILLA ELISA MUJER MUJER 25/29 0:45:22
23 37 ZURMUHLE, SILVIA C DEL U MUJER MUJER 55/59 0:45:34
24 54 CASTRO MARIA DE LOS ANGELES C DEL U MUJER MUJER 30/34 0:45:51
25 84 CASSE, PATRICIA NOEMI VILLA ELISA MUJER MUJER 45/49 0:46:20
26 17 OYARBIDE VALERIA C DEL U MUJER MUJER 35/39 0:46:21
27 7 FERNANDEZ MARTA C DEL U MUJER MUJER 55/59 0:46:22
28 100 KLOSTER SAMANTA C DEL U MUJER MUJER 25/29 0:47:28
29 13 COFFY, MARIA BERNARDITA MATILDE C DEL U MUJER MUJER 55/59 0:47:37
30 101 SCHLOTTHAUER, ROCIO ALDEA SAN ANTONIO MUJER MUJER 25/29 0:48:17
31 12 MIƱO, VIVIANA C DEL U MUJER MUJER 35/39 0:49:04
32 18 GONZALEZ LAURA C DEL U MUJER MUJER 18/24 0:49:21
33 25 LOZANO FABIANA C DEL U MUJER MUJER 18/24 0:50:03
34 64 PASCAL MARIA FERNANDA VILLAGUAY MUJER MUJER 35/39 0:51:38
35 50 IURACA JESICA C DEL U MUJER MUJER ESPECIAL 0:53:48
36 1 LUNA, LILIANA C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER MUJER 50/54 0:54:37
37 10 MARCEL, MARCELA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER MUJER 50/54 1:09:15
  5 GALIMBERTI IVANA C DEL U MUJER MUJER 35/39 DNF
  42 PATRICIA PITER C DEL U MUJER MUJER 30/34 DNF
  83 ARLETTAZ, ANTONELLA VILLA ELISA MUJER MUJER 25/29 DNF
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 113  CAMPOPIANO AGUSTIN PAYSANDU VARON VARON 25/29 0:26:18
2 73 VAZQUEZ CRISTIAN  PAYSANDU VARON VARON 30/34 0:26:54
3 87 VELASQUEZ HERNAN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 25/29 0:27:18
4 103 RODE NELSON C DEL URUGUAY VARON VARON 30/34 0:28:02
5 93 IBARRA MARTIN NICOLAS GUALEGUAY VARON VARON 30/34 0:28:18
6 94 DENONI PABLO ARNOLDO  GUALEGUAY  VARON VARON 35/39 0:28:50
7 81 MARTINEZ JUAN CARLOS  SAN JOSE VARON VARON 55/59 0:28:57
8 61 JESUS ANTONIO MAXIMILIANO C DEL URUGUAY VARON VARON 18/24 0:29:03
9 36 RODRIGUEZ, ROBERTO EMANUEL C DEL U VARON VARON 30/34 0:29:25
10 49 HERMANN MATIAS C DEL URUGUAY VARON VARON 35/39 0:29:25
11 109 AMANTE MARTINEZ JORGE GUSTAVO  QUEBRACHO  VARON VARON 40/44 0:29:38
12 108 PUERARI ENZO  PAYSANDU VARON VARON 30/34 0:29:42
13 53 GONZALEZ FEDERICO DANIEL C DEL U VARON VARON 25/29 0:29:52
14 71 MARCHAND CLAUDIO MATIAS C DEL U VARON VARON 40/44 0:30:15
15 95 POPP PABLO ENRIQUE GUALEGUAY VARON VARON 45/49 0:30:38
16 91 SANCHEZ ANGEL EMILIO URDINARREIN VARON VARON 45/49 0:30:58
17 110 CARBALLO ALBERTO CARBALLO PAYSNDU VARON VARON 50/54 0:30:58
18 11 CASENAVE MAURO C DEL U VARON VARON 35/39 0:30:58
19 89 VELZI ROBERTO RAUL SAN JOSE VARON VARON 50/54 0:30:59
20 102 CACERES RICARDO FABIAN ALDEA SAN ANTONIO VARON VARON 45/49 0:31:20
21 107 TABORDA, EMILIO PAYSANDU VARON VARON 35/39 0:31:39
22 116 CARRIZO MAURICIO PABLO C DEL U VARON VARON 40/44 0:31:40
23 63 NATTERO ALEJANDRO LUIS ALBERTO C DEL U VARON VARON 45/49 0:32:31
24 9 ABELDAƱO, JUAN C DEL U VARON VARON 18/24 0:34:04
25 38 GONZALEZ JOSE ABEL C DEL U VARON VARON ESP 0:34:04
26 106 VARONA, SEBASTIAN PAYSANDU VARON VARON 35/39 0:34:07
27 16 SILVA, CARLOS GABRIEL C DEL U VARON VARON 40/44 0:34:10
28 77 ARGUET CARLOS COLON VARON VARON 25/29 0:34:11
29 80 MARAI, EMILIANO COLON VARON VARON 40/44 0:34:13
30 114 DIAZ, JORGE  C DEL U VARON VARON 40/44 0:34:13
31 78 MARAI, AGUSTIN COLON VARON VARON 18/24 0:34:14
32 48 REBORD ROBERTO JAVIER C DEL U VARON VARON 45/49 0:34:22
33 46 CARDOZO, MARTIN MIGUEL CONCORDIA VARON VARON 45/49 0:34:41
34 99 OVIEDO JOSE LUIS BASAVILBASO VARON VARON 45/49 0:34:53
35 115 RACIGH RUBEN CASEROS  VARON VARON 50/54 0:34:58
36 98 HECKER AUGUSTO JAVIER BASAVILBASO VARON VARON 40/44 0:35:19
37 24 GONZALEZ JORGE DARIO C DEL U VARON VARON 40/44 0:35:32
38 6 DAVRIEUX, DARIO C DEL U VARON VARON 55/59 0:35:52
39 21 CASAŃAS GERMAN C DEL U VARON VARON 35/39 0:35:56
40 88 CACERES ALBERTO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 40/44 0:36:18
41 47 CAMPOS RODRIGO MARTIN C DEL U VARON VARON 30/34 0:36:26
42 27 FREDES RAMON OMAR C DEL U VARON VARON 40/44 0:36:39
43 72 IZAGUIRRE LUIS COLONIA ELIA VARON VARON 45/49 0:36:44
44 111 SARACHO GERARDO  PAYSANDU VARON VARON 25/29 0:36:55
45 22 EKART ROBERTO MIGUEL C DEL U VARON VARON 45/49 0:37:06
46 33 BLANC, HORACIO JAVIER C DEL U VARON VARON 50/54 0:37:14
47 23 RODRIGUEZ ROBERTO MAXIMO VILLAGUAY VARON VARON 65/69 0:37:18
48 19 RUIZ DIAZ NICOLAS C DEL U VARON VARON 18/24 0:37:29
49 97 BALBI GERONIMO BASAVILBASO VARON VARON 60/64 0:37:35
50 90 SANCHEZ CARLOS ALBERTO C DEL U VARON VARON 60/64 0:37:38
51 67 LEON, LUIS DANIEL SAN JOSE VARON VARON 50/54 0:37:45
52 70 FELLAY JUAN CARLOS C DEL U VARON VARON 55/59 0:37:50
53 8 CUBILLA JULIO C DEL U VARON VARON 18/24 0:38:25
54 28 SANCHEZ BRIAN C DEL U VARON VARON 25/29 0:38:56
55 74 FELLAY GUSTAVO AMERICO SAN JOSE VARON VARON 50/54 0:39:15
56 31 VACCARO, LUCIANO C DEL U VARON VARON 18/24 0:39:16
57 79 ARTOLA, JUAN MANUEL CABA VARON VARON 18/24 0:39:55
58 96 GONZALEZ CARLOS LUIS C DEL U VARON VARON 60/64 0:40:01
59 68 VINIESKY ALEJANDRO C DEL U VARON VARON 40/44 0:40:36
60 32 MASCAZINI MARIANO C DEL U VARON VARON 35/39 0:40:43
61 34 LEGUIZAMON JORGE C DEL U VARON VARON 35/39 0:40:48
62 51 BARRIOS, MIGUEL ANGEL VILLA ELISA VARON VARON 55/59 0:42:19
63 112 SAAVEDRA DELVALLE, JULIO CESAR PAYSANDU VARON VARON 45/49 0:42:39
64 15 BRUDER OMAR EMILIO C DEL U VARON VARON 60/64 0:43:20
65 62 JESUS, DARDO ANTONIO C DEL URUGUAY VARON VARON 40/44 0:45:04
66 69 FAINLAND, SALOMON PUEBLO BELGRANO VARON VARON 70/+ 0:45:45
67 30 BENEDETTO ARTURO C DEL U VARON VARON 50/54 0:46:08
68 26 HERNER RUBEN C DEL U VARON VARON 45/49 0:47:32
69 66 CARDINAUX EDGARDO URDINARRAIN VARON VARON 70/+ 0:47:39
70 56 GIORGI TOMAS C DEL U VARON VARON 18/24 0:48:51
71 39 NIZ OSCAR HERNAN C. DEL URUGUAY VARON VARON ESP 0:54:27
72 57 TRIPODI ESTEBAN C DEL U VARON VARON 30/34 0:56:00
73 40 BASILOPULOS JULIO RENE  C DEL U  VARON VARON ESP 1:07:20
  20 BOURLOT MEDARDO C DEL U VARON VARON 35/39 DNF
  35 RATTO PABLO C DEL U VARON VARON 35/39 DNF
  75 GUILLAUME JONATHAN C DEL U VARON VARON 18/24 DNF

 



  Facebook Cronomet