CRONOMET
 
 

GUALEGUAYCHU CORRE

(GUALEGUAYCHU, 15/10/2016)


CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 44 SARTORI FIORELLA gualeguaychu  MUJER MUJER  -/19 0:55:04
2 88 RODRIGUEZ JESSICA MICAELA Gualeguaychu, MUJER MUJER  -/19 1:00:23
3 47 LOPEZ MALENA DE LOS ANGELES Escobar- Buenos Aires MUJER MUJER  -/19 1:02:43
4 105 POMES PILAR gchu MUJER MUJER  -/19 1:05:04
5 45 FERNANDEZ CANDELA Campana MUJER MUJER  -/19 1:14:32
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 22 QUIÑONES MALVINA SOLEDAD Basavilbaso  MUJER MUJER 20/29 0:47:14
2 215 SUAREZ  KAREN ANAHI Gualeguaychu MUJER MUJER 20/29 0:55:38
3 131 VERA MAGDALENA Gualeguaychu  MUJER MUJER 20/29 0:56:21
4 171 ALVAREZ ESTEFANIA gchu MUJER MUJER 20/29 0:56:25
5 15 LANDÓ MARÍA PAULA Gualeguaychu  MUJER MUJER 20/29 0:58:07
6 188 BARELLO MARIA  MARÍA gualeguaychu  MUJER MUJER 20/29 1:00:28
7 31 SANTORO GIMENA GUALEGUAY MUJER MUJER 20/29 1:00:29
8 168 GRANA LUCÍA Gualeguaychú MUJER MUJER 20/29 1:02:36
9 115 LAZO IVANA Gualeguaychú, MUJER MUJER 20/29 1:03:03
10 68 FERNANDEZ FARACI  AGUSTINA Gualeguaychu  MUJER MUJER 20/29 1:03:19
11 20 SIMEONE PAOLA Concepcion del Uruguay -    MUJER MUJER 20/29 1:03:29
12 198 BENEDETTI BELÉN Gualeguaychú MUJER MUJER 20/29 1:04:10
13 113 CHESINI LUCIA PUEBLO G. BELGRANO MUJER MUJER 20/29 1:04:35
14 232 SCHLOTTHAUER ROCIO ALDEA SAN ANTONIO MUJER MUJER 20/29 1:05:54
15 11 RONCONI NADIA Gualeguaychú-  MUJER MUJER 20/29 1:07:08
16 122 LAPALMA  FLORENCIA gualeguaychu  MUJER MUJER 20/29 1:07:29
17 40 DELFINO TAMARA  gualeguaychú  MUJER MUJER 20/29 1:08:31
18 119 BENAVENTO MARIA LAURA gualeguaychu MUJER MUJER 20/29 1:11:58
19 183 RADLER MAIRA Gualeguaychu/   MUJER MUJER 20/29 1:20:43
  29 GALVAN YANINA GUALEGUAY MUJER MUJER 20/29 DNF
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 170 DARGAIN GABRIELA gualeguaychu MUJER MUJER 30/34 0:52:37
2 99 SANCHEZ BELKIS JANET Gualeguaychu / MUJER MUJER 30/34 0:58:25
3 94 SPIAZZI YANINA ANABEL Gualeguaychu  MUJER MUJER 30/34 0:58:32
4 19 MICHEL IANINA gualeguaychu MUJER MUJER 30/34 0:59:14
5 27 LUISELLI NATALIA campana bs as MUJER MUJER 30/34 1:01:19
6 159 FIEREDER CLAUDIA Gualeguaychu  MUJER MUJER 30/34 1:02:50
7 212 CESPEDES EVELINA Avellaneda Bs As MUJER MUJER 30/34 1:10:44
8 90 DESANTOS MARIA CAROLINA Gualeguaychú MUJER MUJER 30/34 1:12:42
9 218 DODERA MARIA EUGENIA Gualeguaychú MUJER MUJER 30/34 1:13:04
  147 ARELLANO JULIANA Gualeguaychú MUJER MUJER 30/34 DNF
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 34 COBITTI JORGELINA GUALEGUAY MUJER MUJER 35/39 0:49:38
2 259 SUAREZ MARIA DEL ROSARIO GCHU MUJER MUJER 35/39 0:50:33
3 30 GERVASONI CAROLINA  GUALEGUAY MUJER MUJER 35/39 0:53:55
4 127 OCAMPO MARÍA LAURA Gualeguaychú, MUJER MUJER 35/39 0:54:43
5 14 MICHEL NADIA   MUJER MUJER 35/39 0:54:49
6 250 FERNANDEZ MIRIAM NOEMI GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER MUJER 35/39 0:58:05
7 106 MOLINA ALEJANDRA VERÓNICA Gualeguaychú, MUJER MUJER 35/39 1:00:01
8 175 MURILLO MIRIAN gchu MUJER MUJER 35/39 1:00:39
9 213 SCHULTHEIS CAROLINA la plata buenos aires MUJER MUJER 35/39 1:02:22
10 261 SANDOVAL IVANA GCHU MUJER MUJER 35/39 1:02:49
11 107 SELLANES SILVINA Gualeguaychú MUJER MUJER 35/39 1:03:02
12 156 PUCCIO ERICA YANINA Gualeguaychú MUJER MUJER 35/39 1:06:19
13 193 ALVAREZ ARIGÓS MARÍA JULIETA Gualeguaychú MUJER MUJER 35/39 1:06:55
14 205 CORREA SILVANA ANALÍA Gualeguaychú, MUJER MUJER 35/39 1:07:29
15 89 DESANTOS MELINA ANDREA Gualeguaychu MUJER MUJER 35/39 1:10:56
16 50 NOVILLO MARIA SOLEDAD Gualeguaychu  MUJER MUJER 35/39 1:12:59
17 151 BASALDUA MARIANA RAQUEL Gualeguaychú MUJER MUJER 35/39 1:27:47
  32 CELIZ MARTA GUALEGUAY MUJER MUJER 35/39 DNF
  157 GONZALEZ  EVELYN gualeguaychu  MUJER MUJER 35/39 DNF
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 67 DE LA CRUZ MARÍA DE LOS ÁNGELES Gualeguaychú, MUJER MUJER 40/44 0:51:46
2 167 KADE PAULA gchu MUJER MUJER 40/44 1:02:31
3 165 MENDOZA MARIELA gchu MUJER MUJER 40/44 1:02:35
4 148 GONZALEZ PAOLA GABRIELA Gualeguaychú MUJER MUJER 40/44 1:04:48
5 136 ADUCO ANALIA gualeguaychu  MUJER MUJER 40/44 1:07:05
6 110 BENTANCOUR NATALIA Gualeguaychú MUJER MUJER 40/44 1:07:48
7 70 PAULETTI  MARIA EUGENIA Gualeguaychu  MUJER MUJER 40/44 1:10:54
8 42 TAPARI ERICA gchu MUJER MUJER 40/44 1:11:22
  149 BORRAJO MONICA Gualeguaychú MUJER MUJER 40/44 DNF
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 197 STARK ROXANA SALOMÉ Gualeguaychú MUJER MUJER 45/49 0:56:10
2 172 SANCHEZ ADRIANA gchu MUJER MUJER 45/49 1:03:45
3 128 POLITO MARIA EUGENIA gchu MUJER MUJER 45/49 1:11:46
4 132 BONFIGLIO MARIA LAURA gchu MUJER MUJER 45/49 1:13:39
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 176 RETAMAL MARIA LUISA Lomas del Mirador- buenos aires MUJER MUJER 50/54 1:08:34
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 210 RESCH NATIVIDAD Capital Federa MUJER MUJER 55/59 1:06:27
2 78 LOPEZ CECILIA gchu MUJER MUJER 55/59 1:09:10
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 23 ORTIZ DANIEL concordia SILLAS SILLA RUEDAS 0:34:55
2 24 RAMIREZ MARIO Concordia SILLAS SILLA RUEDAS 1:31:56
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 53 LABORDE JOEL AGUSTIN Gualeguaychu,  VARON VARON  -/19 0:45:15
2 253 EGUI LUCIANO GCHU VARON VARON  -/19 0:52:10
3 252 CAPPELLETTI BAUTISTA GCHU VARON VARON  -/19 0:52:36
4 254 TAROCA GONZALO GCHU VARON VARON  -/19 0:53:04
5 179 GAITAN NELSON MARTIN gchu VARON VARON  -/19 0:54:33
6 79 LEON  LISANDRO gchu VARON VARON  -/19 0:56:22
  28 JESÚS ANTONIO MAXIMILIANO concepción del uruguay /  VARON VARON  -/19 DNF
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 4 OLIVA ERNESTO Gualeguaychu VARON VARON 20/29 0:35:34
2 235 GONZALEZ, JUAN I. GCHU VARON VARON 20/29 0:41:03
3 231 MALVICINO AUGUSTO GCHU VARON VARON 20/29 0:43:50
4 217 CZAPLA FEDERICO Gualeguaychú, VARON VARON 20/29 0:44:05
5 146 ARANDA OSCAR Gualeguaychú VARON VARON 20/29 0:44:08
6 126 DRABBLE MARTIN gchu VARON VARON 20/29 0:44:21
7 109 BERNIGAUD JUAN VÍCTOR Gualeguaychú / VARON VARON 20/29 0:45:03
8 214 RAMAGLIA FERNANDO gchu VARON VARON 20/29 0:46:01
9 76 DE ARMAS JONATAN   VARON VARON 20/29 0:46:03
10 201 LEMIÑA ALEJO Gualeguaychú / VARON VARON 20/29 0:47:44
11 72 FERNANDEZ FRANCO Gualeguaychu  VARON VARON 20/29 0:48:08
12 95 PAULETTI FRANCO gchu VARON VARON 20/29 0:48:33
13 108 JASSE JUAN PABLO Gualeguaychú VARON VARON 20/29 0:48:39
14 123 OVALLE EMANUEL Gualeguaychu  VARON VARON 20/29 0:49:03
15 140 SANCHEZ WALTER gchu VARON VARON 20/29 0:50:35
16 111 SAFFRE HERNAN Gualeguaychu  VARON VARON 20/29 0:50:36
17 98 SARMIENTO IVAN Gualeguaychu/   VARON VARON 20/29 0:51:30
18 103 LAXAGUE IGNACIO gchu VARON VARON 20/29 0:52:30
19 145 SANTOS PABLO Gualeguaychú VARON VARON 20/29 0:52:38
20 173 PETIZCO EZEQUIEL Gualeguaychu entre rioa VARON VARON 20/29 0:53:10
21 86 SIRI FRANCISCO Gualeguaychu /  VARON VARON 20/29 0:53:25
22 202 VELA MAXIMILIANO ALEJANDRO GUALEGUAYCHU  VARON VARON 20/29 0:53:36
23 65 CORTES CURCIO SAUL capital federal VARON VARON 20/29 0:55:13
24 219 GOMEZ SEBASTIAN Gualeguaychu/ VARON VARON 20/29 0:55:29
25 236 BENITEZ JONATAN  GCHU VARON VARON 20/29 0:55:33
26 135 BRUZZONI  MAURO SEBASTIÁN  Gualeguaychu VARON VARON 20/29 0:56:20
27 102 MAKAREWIEZ JUAN SEBASTIAN Gualeguaychu/  VARON VARON 20/29 0:56:21
28 164 ARELLANO JUAN IGNACIO Capital Federal VARON VARON 20/29 0:56:45
29 144 LEIVA MATÍAS Gualeguaychú VARON VARON 20/29 0:57:08
30 133 MARTINEZ JOAQUÍN MARÍA Gualeguaychú - VARON VARON 20/29 1:05:21
31 13 GONZALEZ BERDESEGAR ELIAS EMMANUEL gualeguaychu VARON VARON 20/29 1:08:39
32 87 VIQUE FRANCO  Neuquen VARON VARON 20/29 1:08:41
  97 MACCHI JOAQUIN Gualeguaychu / VARON VARON 20/29 DNF
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 225 PIAGGIO  JOAQUIN ESTEBAN Gualeguaychu/ VARON VARON 30/34 0:41:01
2 62 GONZALEZ FRANCISCO HORACIO Gualegaychu  VARON VARON 30/34 0:41:09
3 18 QUEIJO MARTÍN  Río Negro- Uruguay  VARON VARON 30/34 0:43:59
4 130 RUIZ GASTÓN Gualeguaychú VARON VARON 30/34 0:44:36
5 36 ZAPATA MIGUEL ANGEL gchu VARON VARON 30/34 0:45:58
6 243 ALVAREZ CLAUDIO COLON VARON VARON 30/34 0:46:18
7 242 MORARD MARCOS COLON VARON VARON 30/34 0:48:15
8 166 BENETTI MAXIMILIANO gchu VARON VARON 30/34 0:48:45
9 71 LAURA GONZALO Gualeguay  VARON VARON 30/34 0:52:29
10 54 GUTIERREZ MARCELO GABRIEL Gualeguaychu  VARON VARON 30/34 0:52:31
11 51 COSTA FACUNDO M GUALEGUAYCHU / ER VARON VARON 30/34 0:52:36
12 257 PASCUAL ABEL GCHU VARON VARON 30/34 0:52:57
13 199 BOGADO FEDERICO Capital Federal VARON VARON 30/34 0:53:18
14 117 MACIAS EZEQUIEL Gualeguay/ VARON VARON 30/34 0:53:39
15 192 CARRO YAMIL guaeleguaychu VARON VARON 30/34 0:54:16
16 100 MENDEZ GRANTON AGUSTIN Gualeguaychu  VARON VARON 30/34 0:55:34
17 101 ALANIS MAURICIO LEANDRO Gualeguaychu VARON VARON 30/34 0:55:42
18 116 MACIAS FABRICIO Gualeguaychu,  VARON VARON 30/34 0:56:33
19 180 WEIGANDT CARLOS MATIAS  Gualeguaychú VARON VARON 30/34 0:57:09
20 184 POMBO  GUILLERMO  Gualeguaychú -  VARON VARON 30/34 0:57:27
21 38 GARCILAZO SERGIO EZEQUIEL zarate/buenos aires VARON VARON 30/34 0:58:56
22 186 PAUL JUAN MANUEL gchu VARON VARON 30/34 1:00:20
23 96 SANZ OPISACO JUAN IGNACIO Gualeguaychú, VARON VARON 30/34 1:02:23
24 66 RODRIGUEZ RAMON gualeguaychu  VARON VARON 30/34 1:02:46
25 234 RIOS, LUCIANO NICOLAS GCHU VARON VARON 30/34 1:04:07
26 211 LEGUIZA MARTIN Gualeguay, VARON VARON 30/34 1:04:17
27 223 VERGARA GABRIEL Gualegaychu  VARON VARON 30/34 1:06:16
28 91 FERRARI GERARDO MARTIN gualeguaychu   VARON VARON 30/34 1:06:31
29 58 FERNANDEZ DIEGO JOSE gchu VARON VARON 30/34 1:06:48
  25 JACQUET GASTON CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY  VARON VARON 30/34 DNF
  178 ROMANI MAXIMILIANO Gualeguaychu VARON VARON 30/34 DNF
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 118 RIVERO MARCELO Gualeguaychú, VARON VARON 35/39 0:42:17
2 181 LARREA RUBÉN DARÍO Concepción del Uruguay, VARON VARON 35/39 0:42:50
3 2 MALGOR MARIANO Gualeguaychú, VARON VARON 35/39 0:43:03
4 226 HENDERSON DANIEL Villa Elisa - VARON VARON 35/39 0:45:14
5 104 CACERES  RAUL ERNESTO gualeguaychu VARON VARON 35/39 0:47:24
6 249 ARDAIZ FABRICIO MAXIMILIANO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 35/39 0:47:37
7 228 PALACIOS ROBERTO GCHU VARON VARON 35/39 0:48:05
8 154 AQUINO LOPEZ PABLO JULIAN gualeguaychu VARON VARON 35/39 0:49:22
9 77 JIMENEZ  ESTEBAN OSCAR gchu VARON VARON 35/39 0:49:48
10 75 SACK LEONARDO GABRIEL Gualeguaychu VARON VARON 35/39 0:51:51
11 63 LEJTMAN NICOLÁS Gualeguaychú, VARON VARON 35/39 0:51:58
12 229 BURGUERA EDGARDO GCHU VARON VARON 35/39 0:51:59
13 247 CHESSINI LEONARDO LUIS GCHU VARON VARON 35/39 0:52:07
14 74 BENAVENTE EZEQUIEL Gualeguahcu  VARON VARON 35/39 0:52:16
15 73 SPEKTOR CHRISTIAN GUALEGUAYCHÚ (ENTRE RÍOS) VARON VARON 35/39 0:52:57
16 187 BÉRTORA LEANDRO DANIEL gualeguaychú/  VARON VARON 35/39 0:53:20
17 241 VILLARREAL FERNANDO JAVIER  GUALEGUAYCHú  VARON VARON 35/39 0:53:53
18 52 COLOMBATTO GERÓNIMO Gualeguaychú/Entre Ríos VARON VARON 35/39 0:54:05
19 160 LA PAZ WALTER Gualegauchu  VARON VARON 35/39 0:54:34
20 194 SOSA EXEQUIEL gualeguaychu,  VARON VARON 35/39 0:54:50
21 46 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGO Gualeguaychu  VARON VARON 35/39 0:56:42
22 37 CHESINI  BORIS  gueleguaychu/ VARON VARON 35/39 0:58:02
23 138 CABRERA ANGEL GABRIEL Gualeguaychu VARON VARON 35/39 0:58:48
24 125 SPEKTOR VALERIO gchu VARON VARON 35/39 0:59:43
25 185 MARCEL MAXIMILIANO Gualeguaychú VARON VARON 35/39 1:00:35
26 153 ZURIMENDI ARIEL gualeguaychu  VARON VARON 35/39 1:00:46
27 251 GALARZA CLAUDIO GCHU VARON VARON 35/39 1:02:49
28 155 ADUCO RUBEN DARIO Gualeguaychu  VARON VARON 35/39 1:06:17
29 92 LOPEZ OMAR ALBERTO Gualeguaychú VARON VARON 35/39 1:20:55
30 114 GOMEZ LUCIO FERNANDO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 35/39 1:21:40
  21 SANCHEZ  CARLOS ADRIAN villaguay  VARON VARON 35/39 DNF
  222 CABRERA DANIEL Concepción del Uruguay  VARON VARON 35/39 DNF
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 246 BILLEN MARCOS GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 40/44 0:36:40
2 3 BELÉN ALEJANDRO Gualeguaychú VARON VARON 40/44 0:38:54
3 239 LARROSA ROBERTO HORACIO DOCK SUD AVELLANEDA VARON VARON 40/44 0:41:27
4 84 NIKODEM JOAQUIN GUALEGUAYCHU  VARON VARON 40/44 0:43:12
5 112 GLAGOVSKY PABLO gualeguaychu  VARON VARON 40/44 0:43:56
6 220 MUJICA DANIEL gchu VARON VARON 40/44 0:47:58
7 237 CASENAVE, HECTOR A. GCHU VARON VARON 40/44 0:48:19
8 158 BENITEZ LEANDRO OSCAR gualeguaychu   VARON VARON 40/44 0:48:55
9 174 BLUM CHRISTIAN capital federal  VARON VARON 40/44 0:49:20
10 255 AQUINO LOPEZ FERNANDO GCHU VARON VARON 40/44 0:49:23
11 69 MONTENEGRO CRISTIAN EDUARDO Gualeguay -  VARON VARON 40/44 0:49:32
12 150 NISSERO ROGELIO Gualeguaychu  VARON VARON 40/44 0:49:51
13 200 TIMONE JUAN CARLOS gchu VARON VARON 40/44 0:51:14
14 260 ISASMENDI SILVIO OSVALDO GCHU VARON VARON 40/44 0:51:35
15 189 CABRERA  HECTOR gualeguaychu  VARON VARON 40/44 0:52:25
16 60 HERNANDEZ FLAVIO MARCELO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 40/44 0:52:31
17 81 PEREDA ALEJANDRO DANIEL gchu VARON VARON 40/44 0:53:34
18 203 LIEBRE LEONARDO Gualegauchu  VARON VARON 40/44 0:53:53
19 129 FLORES LUIS ALBERTO Gualeguaychu  VARON VARON 40/44 0:53:57
20 17 PERRUCHOUD PABLO Gualeguaychu VARON VARON 40/44 0:54:20
21 221 CASTRO ESTEBAN ANDRES gualeguaychu -  VARON VARON 40/44 0:57:07
22 244 GIMENEZ GUILLERMO GCHU VARON VARON 40/44 0:57:28
23 152 FERRER ALEJANDRO Gualeguaychú  VARON VARON 40/44 0:57:58
24 248 BERNIGAUD  LUCIANO  GCHU VARON VARON 40/44 0:59:27
25 208 PELLEGRINI GABRIEL MAXIMILIANO quilmes  buenos aires VARON VARON 40/44 0:59:48
26 57 ZURBRIGGEN GUILLERMO Gualeguaychú VARON VARON 40/44 1:00:21
27 137 TARAVINI RUBÉN DARIO Guaelguaychú VARON VARON 40/44 1:00:38
28 61 BERON ARIEL HERNAN Gualeguaychu  VARON VARON 40/44 1:05:21
29 16 PERALTA MAXIMILIANO Gualeguaychu   VARON VARON 40/44 1:06:47
30 207 PELLEGRINI ALDO MARCELO capital buenos aires VARON VARON 40/44 1:10:30
31 121 ENDELMAN ZAPATA RAMIRO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 40/44 1:11:58
  26 JESÚS DARDO ANTONIO concepción del uruguayo  VARON VARON 40/44 DNF
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 240 COLOMBO, EDUARDO GCHU VARON VARON 45/49 0:48:30
2 196 MARQUEZ SILVIO MIGUEL Gualeguaychu, VARON VARON 45/49 0:48:57
3 134 RODRIGUEZ DIEGO Gualeguaychu VARON VARON 45/49 0:50:54
4 124 MARTINEZ EDUARDO Larroque  VARON VARON 45/49 0:53:07
5 177 LONDRA RICARDO FRANCISCO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 45/49 0:53:48
6 216 ALTUNA FRANCISCO gchu VARON VARON 45/49 0:54:16
7 93 PATERNO  CARLOS  Gchu/  VARON VARON 45/49 0:55:19
8 204 PERALTA JULIO CÉSAR  COLON  VARON VARON 45/49 0:56:57
9 143 LEIVA OSCAR DARÍO Gualeguaychu VARON VARON 45/49 0:59:17
10 245 ROMERO MAURO OSCAR GCHU VARON VARON 45/49 1:03:38
11 80 ALFONSO RICARDO  Gualeguaychu, VARON VARON 45/49 1:04:04
12 195 GUASTAVINO EDUARDO JUAN Gualegauychu  VARON VARON 45/49 1:04:27
13 206 RIOS GUSTAVO Ramos Mejia - Buenos Aires VARON VARON 45/49 1:05:52
14 209 ACOSTA ALBERTO Capital Federal VARON VARON 45/49 1:06:27
15 139 NANI JUAN JOSE Gualeguaychu  VARON VARON 45/49 1:09:45
  39 BLANCO FERNANDO JAVIER gchu VARON VARON 45/49 DNF
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 83 BAFFICO CARLOS MARIA bueblo belgrano VARON VARON 50/54 0:45:43
2 49 MALGOR ROBERTO DANIEL Gualeguaychú, VARON VARON 50/54 0:46:29
3 82 GARCIA GUSTAVO gualeguaychu  VARON VARON 50/54 0:46:36
4 169 FRASCAROLLI PABLO gualeguaychu VARON VARON 50/54 0:49:21
5 256 ACOSTA EDUARDO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 50/54 0:50:39
6 142 ZUTTION ERNESTO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 50/54 0:51:18
7 55 VILLAGRA CARLOS ALBERTO gchu VARON VARON 50/54 0:51:24
8 161 ARMELLA DANIEL gchu VARON VARON 50/54 0:52:45
9 230 RODRIGUEZ JULIO MARCELO COLON VARON VARON 50/54 0:53:56
10 224 ACOSTA CARLOS gchu VARON VARON 50/54 0:56:53
11 59 ALMEIDA GUILLERMO   VARON VARON 50/54 0:58:58
12 163 FAIGENBAUM GUSTAVO gchu VARON VARON 50/54 1:00:11
13 162 ENRIQUE ALEJANDRO Gualeguaychu  VARON VARON 50/54 1:03:02
14 141 LUJAN CLAUDIO MARCELO Gualeguaychú, VARON VARON 50/54 1:07:06
15 12 RONCONI JUAN  EDUARDO Gualeguaychú VARON VARON 50/54 1:07:08
16 41 RONCONI FABIÁN ARTURO Gchu. VARON VARON 50/54 1:08:40
  56 ALL GUILLERMO PIO  ROSARIO / SANTA FE VARON VARON 50/54 DNF
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 64 FIEREDER GUILLERMO gualeguaychu VARON VARON 55/59 0:51:26
2 258 RODRIGUEZ ELBIO ALBERTO HURLINGHAM VARON VARON 55/59 0:55:32
3 43 SETTIMI  ALFREDO ITALO Gualeguaychu/ VARON VARON 55/59 1:05:10
4 190 BETTENDORFF JUAN ALBERTO Gualeguaychu VARON VARON 55/59 1:10:10
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 191 ROJAS MARTIN gchu VARON VARON 60/64 0:50:54
2 182 TANARO JOSÉ DANIEL Gualeguaychú, VARON VARON 60/64 0:55:28
3 48 CAMMAROTA PABLO ENRIQUE Gualeguaychú VARON VARON 60/64 0:59:35
4 85 MONTOYA WALTER Gualeguaychu  VARON VARON 60/64 1:00:14
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 227 BENEDETTI JUAN GCHU VARON VARON 65+ 0:55:36
2 238 CARDINAUX EDGARDO URDINARRAIN VARON VARON 65+ 0:57:58
3 233 MIGUELES, FELIX GCHU VARON VARON 65+ 0:58:08
4 10 FAINLAND SALOMON pueblo belgrano  VARON VARON 65+ 1:04:55

 



  Facebook Cronomet