CRONOMET
 
 

GUALEGUAYCHU CORRE

(GUALEGUAYCHU, 15/10/2016)


CLASIFICACION GENERAL

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 22 QUIÑONES MALVINA SOLEDAD Basavilbaso  MUJER MUJER 20/29 0:47:14
2 34 COBITTI JORGELINA GUALEGUAY MUJER MUJER 35/39 0:49:38
3 259 SUAREZ MARIA DEL ROSARIO GCHU MUJER MUJER 35/39 0:50:33
4 67 DE LA CRUZ MARÍA DE LOS ÁNGELES Gualeguaychú, MUJER MUJER 40/44 0:51:46
5 170 DARGAIN GABRIELA gualeguaychu MUJER MUJER 30/34 0:52:37
6 30 GERVASONI CAROLINA  GUALEGUAY MUJER MUJER 35/39 0:53:55
7 127 OCAMPO MARÍA LAURA Gualeguaychú, MUJER MUJER 35/39 0:54:43
8 14 MICHEL NADIA   MUJER MUJER 35/39 0:54:49
9 44 SARTORI FIORELLA gualeguaychu  MUJER MUJER  -/19 0:55:04
10 215 SUAREZ  KAREN ANAHI Gualeguaychu MUJER MUJER 20/29 0:55:38
11 197 STARK ROXANA SALOMÉ Gualeguaychú MUJER MUJER 45/49 0:56:10
12 131 VERA MAGDALENA Gualeguaychu  MUJER MUJER 20/29 0:56:21
13 171 ALVAREZ ESTEFANIA gchu MUJER MUJER 20/29 0:56:25
14 250 FERNANDEZ MIRIAM NOEMI GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER MUJER 35/39 0:58:05
15 15 LANDÓ MARÍA PAULA Gualeguaychu  MUJER MUJER 20/29 0:58:07
16 99 SANCHEZ BELKIS JANET Gualeguaychu / MUJER MUJER 30/34 0:58:25
17 94 SPIAZZI YANINA ANABEL Gualeguaychu  MUJER MUJER 30/34 0:58:32
18 19 MICHEL IANINA gualeguaychu MUJER MUJER 30/34 0:59:14
19 106 MOLINA ALEJANDRA VERÓNICA Gualeguaychú, MUJER MUJER 35/39 1:00:01
20 88 RODRIGUEZ JESSICA MICAELA Gualeguaychu, MUJER MUJER  -/19 1:00:23
21 188 BARELLO MARIA  MARÍA gualeguaychu  MUJER MUJER 20/29 1:00:28
22 31 SANTORO GIMENA GUALEGUAY MUJER MUJER 20/29 1:00:29
23 175 MURILLO MIRIAN gchu MUJER MUJER 35/39 1:00:39
24 27 LUISELLI NATALIA campana bs as MUJER MUJER 30/34 1:01:19
25 213 SCHULTHEIS CAROLINA la plata buenos aires MUJER MUJER 35/39 1:02:22
26 167 KADE PAULA gchu MUJER MUJER 40/44 1:02:31
27 165 MENDOZA MARIELA gchu MUJER MUJER 40/44 1:02:35
28 168 GRANA LUCÍA Gualeguaychú MUJER MUJER 20/29 1:02:36
29 47 LOPEZ MALENA DE LOS ANGELES Escobar- Buenos Aires MUJER MUJER  -/19 1:02:43
30 261 SANDOVAL IVANA GCHU MUJER MUJER 35/39 1:02:49
31 159 FIEREDER CLAUDIA Gualeguaychu  MUJER MUJER 30/34 1:02:50
32 107 SELLANES SILVINA Gualeguaychú MUJER MUJER 35/39 1:03:02
33 115 LAZO IVANA Gualeguaychú, MUJER MUJER 20/29 1:03:03
34 68 FERNANDEZ FARACI  AGUSTINA Gualeguaychu  MUJER MUJER 20/29 1:03:19
35 20 SIMEONE PAOLA Concepcion del Uruguay MUJER MUJER 20/29 1:03:29
36 172 SANCHEZ ADRIANA gchu MUJER MUJER 45/49 1:03:45
37 198 BENEDETTI BELÉN Gualeguaychú MUJER MUJER 20/29 1:04:10
38 113 CHESINI LUCIA PUEBLO G. BELGRANO MUJER MUJER 20/29 1:04:35
39 148 GONZALEZ PAOLA GABRIELA Gualeguaychú MUJER MUJER 40/44 1:04:48
40 105 POMES PILAR gchu MUJER MUJER  -/19 1:05:04
41 232 SCHLOTTHAUER ROCIO ALDEA SAN ANTONIO MUJER MUJER 20/29 1:05:54
42 156 PUCCIO ERICA YANINA Gualeguaychú MUJER MUJER 35/39 1:06:19
43 210 RESCH NATIVIDAD Capital Federa MUJER MUJER 55/59 1:06:27
44 193 ALVAREZ ARIGÓS MARÍA JULIETA Gualeguaychú MUJER MUJER 35/39 1:06:55
45 136 ADUCO ANALIA gualeguaychu  MUJER MUJER 40/44 1:07:05
46 11 RONCONI NADIA Gualeguaychú-  MUJER MUJER 20/29 1:07:08
47 122 LAPALMA  FLORENCIA gualeguaychu  MUJER MUJER 20/29 1:07:29
48 205 CORREA SILVANA ANALÍA Gualeguaychú, MUJER MUJER 35/39 1:07:29
49 110 BENTANCOUR NATALIA Gualeguaychú MUJER MUJER 40/44 1:07:48
50 40 DELFINO TAMARA  gualeguaychú  MUJER MUJER 20/29 1:08:31
51 176 RETAMAL MARIA LUISA Lomas del Mirador- buenos aires MUJER MUJER 50/54 1:08:34
52 78 LOPEZ CECILIA gchu MUJER MUJER 55/59 1:09:10
53 212 CESPEDES EVELINA Avellaneda Bs As MUJER MUJER 30/34 1:10:44
54 70 PAULETTI  MARIA EUGENIA Gualeguaychu  MUJER MUJER 40/44 1:10:54
55 89 DESANTOS MELINA ANDREA Gualeguaychu MUJER MUJER 35/39 1:10:56
56 42 TAPARI ERICA gchu MUJER MUJER 40/44 1:11:22
57 128 POLITO MARIA EUGENIA gchu MUJER MUJER 45/49 1:11:46
58 119 BENAVENTO MARIA LAURA gualeguaychu MUJER MUJER 20/29 1:11:58
59 90 DESANTOS MARIA CAROLINA Gualeguaychú MUJER MUJER 30/34 1:12:42
60 50 NOVILLO MARIA SOLEDAD Gualeguaychu  MUJER MUJER 35/39 1:12:59
61 218 DODERA MARIA EUGENIA Gualeguaychú MUJER MUJER 30/34 1:13:04
62 132 BONFIGLIO MARIA LAURA gchu MUJER MUJER 45/49 1:13:39
63 45 FERNANDEZ CANDELA Campana MUJER MUJER  -/19 1:14:32
64 183 RADLER MAIRA Gualeguaychu/   MUJER MUJER 20/29 1:20:43
65 151 BASALDUA MARIANA RAQUEL Gualeguaychú MUJER MUJER 35/39 1:27:47
  29 GALVAN YANINA GUALEGUAY MUJER MUJER 20/29 DNF
  32 CELIZ MARTA GUALEGUAY MUJER MUJER 35/39 DNF
  147 ARELLANO JULIANA Gualeguaychú MUJER MUJER 30/34 DNF
  149 BORRAJO MONICA Gualeguaychú MUJER MUJER 40/44 DNF
  157 GONZALEZ  EVELYN gualeguaychu  MUJER MUJER 35/39 DNF
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 23 ORTIZ DANIEL concordia SILLAS SILLA RUEDAS 0:34:55
2 24 RAMIREZ MARIO Concordia SILLAS SILLA RUEDAS 1:31:56
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 4 OLIVA ERNESTO Gualeguaychu VARON VARON 20/29 0:35:34
2 246 BILLEN MARCOS GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 40/44 0:36:40
3 3 BELÉN ALEJANDRO Gualeguaychú VARON VARON 40/44 0:38:54
4 225 PIAGGIO  JOAQUIN ESTEBAN Gualeguaychu/ VARON VARON 30/34 0:41:01
5 235 GONZALEZ, JUAN I. GCHU VARON VARON 20/29 0:41:03
6 62 GONZALEZ FRANCISCO HORACIO Gualegaychu  VARON VARON 30/34 0:41:09
7 239 LARROSA ROBERTO HORACIO DOCK SUD AVELLANEDA VARON VARON 40/44 0:41:27
8 118 RIVERO MARCELO Gualeguaychú, VARON VARON 35/39 0:42:17
9 181 LARREA RUBÉN DARÍO Concepción del Uruguay, VARON VARON 35/39 0:42:50
10 2 MALGOR MARIANO Gualeguaychú, VARON VARON 35/39 0:43:03
11 84 NIKODEM JOAQUIN GUALEGUAYCHU  VARON VARON 40/44 0:43:12
12 231 MALVICINO AUGUSTO GCHU VARON VARON 20/29 0:43:50
13 112 GLAGOVSKY PABLO gualeguaychu  VARON VARON 40/44 0:43:56
14 18 QUEIJO MARTÍN  Río Negro- Uruguay  VARON VARON 30/34 0:43:59
15 217 CZAPLA FEDERICO Gualeguaychú, VARON VARON 20/29 0:44:05
16 146 ARANDA OSCAR Gualeguaychú VARON VARON 20/29 0:44:08
17 126 DRABBLE MARTIN gchu VARON VARON 20/29 0:44:21
18 130 RUIZ GASTÓN Gualeguaychú VARON VARON 30/34 0:44:36
19 109 BERNIGAUD JUAN VÍCTOR Gualeguaychú / VARON VARON 20/29 0:45:03
20 226 HENDERSON DANIEL Villa Elisa - VARON VARON 35/39 0:45:14
21 53 LABORDE JOEL AGUSTIN Gualeguaychu,  VARON VARON  -/19 0:45:15
22 83 BAFFICO CARLOS MARIA bueblo belgrano VARON VARON 50/54 0:45:43
23 36 ZAPATA MIGUEL ANGEL gchu VARON VARON 30/34 0:45:58
24 214 RAMAGLIA FERNANDO gchu VARON VARON 20/29 0:46:01
25 76 DE ARMAS JONATAN   VARON VARON 20/29 0:46:03
26 243 ALVAREZ CLAUDIO COLON VARON VARON 30/34 0:46:18
27 49 MALGOR ROBERTO DANIEL Gualeguaychú, VARON VARON 50/54 0:46:29
28 82 GARCIA GUSTAVO gualeguaychu  VARON VARON 50/54 0:46:36
29 104 CACERES  RAUL ERNESTO gualeguaychu VARON VARON 35/39 0:47:24
30 249 ARDAIZ FABRICIO MAXIMILIANO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 35/39 0:47:37
31 201 LEMIÑA ALEJO Gualeguaychú / VARON VARON 20/29 0:47:44
32 220 MUJICA DANIEL gchu VARON VARON 40/44 0:47:58
33 228 PALACIOS ROBERTO GCHU VARON VARON 35/39 0:48:05
34 72 FERNANDEZ FRANCO Gualeguaychu  VARON VARON 20/29 0:48:08
35 242 MORARD MARCOS COLON VARON VARON 30/34 0:48:15
36 237 CASENAVE, HECTOR A. GCHU VARON VARON 40/44 0:48:19
37 240 COLOMBO, EDUARDO GCHU VARON VARON 45/49 0:48:30
38 95 PAULETTI FRANCO gchu VARON VARON 20/29 0:48:33
39 108 JASSE JUAN PABLO Gualeguaychú VARON VARON 20/29 0:48:39
40 166 BENETTI MAXIMILIANO gchu VARON VARON 30/34 0:48:45
41 158 BENITEZ LEANDRO OSCAR gualeguaychu   VARON VARON 40/44 0:48:55
42 196 MARQUEZ SILVIO MIGUEL Gualeguaychu, VARON VARON 45/49 0:48:57
43 123 OVALLE EMANUEL Gualeguaychu  VARON VARON 20/29 0:49:03
44 174 BLUM CHRISTIAN capital federal  VARON VARON 40/44 0:49:20
45 169 FRASCAROLLI PABLO gualeguaychu VARON VARON 50/54 0:49:21
46 154 AQUINO LOPEZ PABLO JULIAN gualeguaychu VARON VARON 35/39 0:49:22
47 255 AQUINO LOPEZ FERNANDO GCHU VARON VARON 40/44 0:49:23
48 69 MONTENEGRO CRISTIAN EDUARDO Gualeguay -  VARON VARON 40/44 0:49:32
49 77 JIMENEZ  ESTEBAN OSCAR gchu VARON VARON 35/39 0:49:48
50 150 NISSERO ROGELIO Gualeguaychu  VARON VARON 40/44 0:49:51
51 140 SANCHEZ WALTER gchu VARON VARON 20/29 0:50:35
52 111 SAFFRE HERNAN Gualeguaychu  VARON VARON 20/29 0:50:36
53 256 ACOSTA EDUARDO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 50/54 0:50:39
54 134 RODRIGUEZ DIEGO Gualeguaychu VARON VARON 45/49 0:50:54
55 191 ROJAS MARTIN gchu VARON VARON 60/64 0:50:54
56 200 TIMONE JUAN CARLOS gchu VARON VARON 40/44 0:51:14
57 142 ZUTTION ERNESTO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 50/54 0:51:18
58 55 VILLAGRA CARLOS ALBERTO gchu VARON VARON 50/54 0:51:24
59 64 FIEREDER GUILLERMO gualeguaychu VARON VARON 55/59 0:51:26
60 98 SARMIENTO IVAN Gualeguaychu/   VARON VARON 20/29 0:51:30
61 260 ISASMENDI SILVIO OSVALDO GCHU VARON VARON 40/44 0:51:35
62 75 SACK LEONARDO GABRIEL Gualeguaychu VARON VARON 35/39 0:51:51
63 63 LEJTMAN NICOLÁS Gualeguaychú, VARON VARON 35/39 0:51:58
64 229 BURGUERA EDGARDO GCHU VARON VARON 35/39 0:51:59
65 247 CHESSINI LEONARDO LUIS GCHU VARON VARON 35/39 0:52:07
66 253 EGUI LUCIANO GCHU VARON VARON  -/19 0:52:10
67 74 BENAVENTE EZEQUIEL Gualeguahcu  VARON VARON 35/39 0:52:16
68 189 CABRERA  HECTOR gualeguaychu  VARON VARON 40/44 0:52:25
69 71 LAURA GONZALO Gualeguay  VARON VARON 30/34 0:52:29
70 103 LAXAGUE IGNACIO gchu VARON VARON 20/29 0:52:30
71 54 GUTIERREZ MARCELO GABRIEL Gualeguaychu  VARON VARON 30/34 0:52:31
72 60 HERNANDEZ FLAVIO MARCELO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 40/44 0:52:31
73 51 COSTA FACUNDO M GUALEGUAYCHU / ER VARON VARON 30/34 0:52:36
74 252 CAPPELLETTI BAUTISTA GCHU VARON VARON  -/19 0:52:36
75 145 SANTOS PABLO Gualeguaychú VARON VARON 20/29 0:52:38
76 161 ARMELLA DANIEL gchu VARON VARON 50/54 0:52:45
77 73 SPEKTOR CHRISTIAN GUALEGUAYCHÚ (ENTRE RÍOS) VARON VARON 35/39 0:52:57
78 257 PASCUAL ABEL GCHU VARON VARON 30/34 0:52:57
79 254 TAROCA GONZALO GCHU VARON VARON  -/19 0:53:04
80 124 MARTINEZ EDUARDO Larroque  VARON VARON 45/49 0:53:07
81 173 PETIZCO EZEQUIEL Gualeguaychu entre rioa VARON VARON 20/29 0:53:10
82 199 BOGADO FEDERICO Capital Federal VARON VARON 30/34 0:53:18
83 187 BÉRTORA LEANDRO DANIEL gualeguaychú/  VARON VARON 35/39 0:53:20
84 86 SIRI FRANCISCO Gualeguaychu /  VARON VARON 20/29 0:53:25
85 81 PEREDA ALEJANDRO DANIEL gchu VARON VARON 40/44 0:53:34
86 202 VELA MAXIMILIANO ALEJANDRO GUALEGUAYCHU  VARON VARON 20/29 0:53:36
87 117 MACIAS EZEQUIEL Gualeguay/ VARON VARON 30/34 0:53:39
88 177 LONDRA RICARDO FRANCISCO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 45/49 0:53:48
89 203 LIEBRE LEONARDO Gualegauchu  VARON VARON 40/44 0:53:53
90 241 VILLARREAL FERNANDO JAVIER  GUALEGUAYCHú  VARON VARON 35/39 0:53:53
91 230 RODRIGUEZ JULIO MARCELO COLON VARON VARON 50/54 0:53:56
92 129 FLORES LUIS ALBERTO Gualeguaychu  VARON VARON 40/44 0:53:57
93 52 COLOMBATTO GERÓNIMO Gualeguaychú/Entre Ríos VARON VARON 35/39 0:54:05
94 192 CARRO YAMIL guaeleguaychu VARON VARON 30/34 0:54:16
95 216 ALTUNA FRANCISCO gchu VARON VARON 45/49 0:54:16
96 17 PERRUCHOUD PABLO Gualeguaychu VARON VARON 40/44 0:54:20
97 179 GAITAN NELSON MARTIN gchu VARON VARON  -/19 0:54:33
98 160 LA PAZ WALTER Gualegauchu  VARON VARON 35/39 0:54:34
99 194 SOSA EXEQUIEL gualeguaychu,  VARON VARON 35/39 0:54:50
100 65 CORTES CURCIO SAUL capital federal VARON VARON 20/29 0:55:13
101 93 PATERNO  CARLOS  Gchu/  VARON VARON 45/49 0:55:19
102 182 TANARO JOSÉ DANIEL Gualeguaychú, VARON VARON 60/64 0:55:28
103 219 GOMEZ SEBASTIAN Gualeguaychu/ VARON VARON 20/29 0:55:29
104 258 RODRIGUEZ ELBIO ALBERTO HURLINGHAM VARON VARON 55/59 0:55:32
105 236 BENITEZ JONATAN  GCHU VARON VARON 20/29 0:55:33
106 100 MENDEZ GRANTON AGUSTIN Gualeguaychu  VARON VARON 30/34 0:55:34
107 227 BENEDETTI JUAN GCHU VARON VARON 65+ 0:55:36
108 101 ALANIS MAURICIO LEANDRO Gualeguaychu VARON VARON 30/34 0:55:42
109 135 BRUZZONI  MAURO SEBASTIÁN  Gualeguaychu VARON VARON 20/29 0:56:20
110 102 MAKAREWIEZ JUAN SEBASTIAN Gualeguaychu/  VARON VARON 20/29 0:56:21
111 79 LEON  LISANDRO gchu VARON VARON  -/19 0:56:22
112 116 MACIAS FABRICIO Gualeguaychu,  VARON VARON 30/34 0:56:33
113 46 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGO Gualeguaychu  VARON VARON 35/39 0:56:42
114 164 ARELLANO JUAN IGNACIO Capital Federal VARON VARON 20/29 0:56:45
115 224 ACOSTA CARLOS gchu VARON VARON 50/54 0:56:53
116 204 PERALTA JULIO CÉSAR  COLON  VARON VARON 45/49 0:56:57
117 221 CASTRO ESTEBAN ANDRES gualeguaychu -  VARON VARON 40/44 0:57:07
118 144 LEIVA MATÍAS Gualeguaychú VARON VARON 20/29 0:57:08
119 180 WEIGANDT CARLOS MATIAS  Gualeguaychú VARON VARON 30/34 0:57:09
120 184 POMBO  GUILLERMO  Gualeguaychú -  VARON VARON 30/34 0:57:27
121 244 GIMENEZ GUILLERMO GCHU VARON VARON 40/44 0:57:28
122 152 FERRER ALEJANDRO Gualeguaychú  VARON VARON 40/44 0:57:58
123 238 CARDINAUX EDGARDO URDINARRAIN VARON VARON 65+ 0:57:58
124 37 CHESINI  BORIS  gueleguaychu/ VARON VARON 35/39 0:58:02
125 233 MIGUELES, FELIX GCHU VARON VARON 65+ 0:58:08
126 138 CABRERA ANGEL GABRIEL Gualeguaychu VARON VARON 35/39 0:58:48
127 38 GARCILAZO SERGIO EZEQUIEL zarate/buenos aires VARON VARON 30/34 0:58:56
128 59 ALMEIDA GUILLERMO   VARON VARON 50/54 0:58:58
129 143 LEIVA OSCAR DARÍO Gualeguaychu VARON VARON 45/49 0:59:17
130 248 BERNIGAUD  LUCIANO  GCHU VARON VARON 40/44 0:59:27
131 48 CAMMAROTA PABLO ENRIQUE Gualeguaychú VARON VARON 60/64 0:59:35
132 125 SPEKTOR VALERIO gchu VARON VARON 35/39 0:59:43
133 208 PELLEGRINI GABRIEL MAXIMILIANO quilmes  buenos aires VARON VARON 40/44 0:59:48
134 163 FAIGENBAUM GUSTAVO gchu VARON VARON 50/54 1:00:11
135 85 MONTOYA WALTER Gualeguaychu  VARON VARON 60/64 1:00:14
136 186 PAUL JUAN MANUEL gchu VARON VARON 30/34 1:00:20
137 57 ZURBRIGGEN GUILLERMO Gualeguaychú VARON VARON 40/44 1:00:21
138 185 MARCEL MAXIMILIANO Gualeguaychú VARON VARON 35/39 1:00:35
139 137 TARAVINI RUBÉN DARIO Guaelguaychú VARON VARON 40/44 1:00:38
140 153 ZURIMENDI ARIEL gualeguaychu  VARON VARON 35/39 1:00:46
141 96 SANZ OPISACO JUAN IGNACIO Gualeguaychú, VARON VARON 30/34 1:02:23
142 66 RODRIGUEZ RAMON gualeguaychu  VARON VARON 30/34 1:02:46
143 251 GALARZA CLAUDIO GCHU VARON VARON 35/39 1:02:49
144 162 ENRIQUE ALEJANDRO Gualeguaychu  VARON VARON 50/54 1:03:02
145 245 ROMERO MAURO OSCAR GCHU VARON VARON 45/49 1:03:38
146 80 ALFONSO RICARDO  Gualeguaychu, VARON VARON 45/49 1:04:04
147 234 RIOS, LUCIANO NICOLAS GCHU VARON VARON 30/34 1:04:07
148 211 LEGUIZA MARTIN Gualeguay, VARON VARON 30/34 1:04:17
149 195 GUASTAVINO EDUARDO JUAN Gualegauychu  VARON VARON 45/49 1:04:27
150 10 FAINLAND SALOMON pueblo belgrano  VARON VARON 65+ 1:04:55
151 43 SETTIMI  ALFREDO ITALO Gualeguaychu/ VARON VARON 55/59 1:05:10
152 61 BERON ARIEL HERNAN Gualeguaychu  VARON VARON 40/44 1:05:21
153 133 MARTINEZ JOAQUÍN MARÍA Gualeguaychú - VARON VARON 20/29 1:05:21
154 206 RIOS GUSTAVO Ramos Mejia - Buenos Aires VARON VARON 45/49 1:05:52
155 223 VERGARA GABRIEL Gualegaychu  VARON VARON 30/34 1:06:16
156 155 ADUCO RUBEN DARIO Gualeguaychu  VARON VARON 35/39 1:06:17
157 209 ACOSTA ALBERTO Capital Federal VARON VARON 45/49 1:06:27
158 91 FERRARI GERARDO MARTIN gualeguaychu   VARON VARON 30/34 1:06:31
159 16 PERALTA MAXIMILIANO Gualeguaychu   VARON VARON 40/44 1:06:47
160 58 FERNANDEZ DIEGO JOSE gchu VARON VARON 30/34 1:06:48
161 141 LUJAN CLAUDIO MARCELO Gualeguaychú, VARON VARON 50/54 1:07:06
162 12 RONCONI JUAN  EDUARDO Gualeguaychú VARON VARON 50/54 1:07:08
163 13 GONZALEZ BERDESEGAR ELIAS EMMANUEL gualeguaychu VARON VARON 20/29 1:08:39
164 41 RONCONI FABIÁN ARTURO Gchu. VARON VARON 50/54 1:08:40
165 87 VIQUE FRANCO  Neuquen VARON VARON 20/29 1:08:41
166 139 NANI JUAN JOSE Gualeguaychu  VARON VARON 45/49 1:09:45
167 190 BETTENDORFF JUAN ALBERTO Gualeguaychu VARON VARON 55/59 1:10:10
168 207 PELLEGRINI ALDO MARCELO capital buenos aires VARON VARON 40/44 1:10:30
169 121 ENDELMAN ZAPATA RAMIRO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 40/44 1:11:58
170 92 LOPEZ OMAR ALBERTO Gualeguaychú VARON VARON 35/39 1:20:55
171 114 GOMEZ LUCIO FERNANDO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 35/39 1:21:40
  21 SANCHEZ  CARLOS ADRIAN villaguay  VARON VARON 35/39 DNF
  25 JACQUET GASTON CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY  VARON VARON 30/34 DNF
  26 JESÚS DARDO ANTONIO concepción del uruguayo  VARON VARON 40/44 DNF
  28 JESÚS ANTONIO MAXIMILIANO concepción del uruguay /  VARON VARON  -/19 DNF
  39 BLANCO FERNANDO JAVIER gchu VARON VARON 45/49 DNF
  56 ALL GUILLERMO PIO  ROSARIO / SANTA FE VARON VARON 50/54 DNF
  97 MACCHI JOAQUIN Gualeguaychu / VARON VARON 20/29 DNF
  178 ROMANI MAXIMILIANO Gualeguaychu VARON VARON 30/34 DNF
  222 CABRERA DANIEL Concepción del Uruguay  VARON VARON 35/39 DNF

 



  Facebook Cronomet