CRONOMET
 
 

IBERA OÑANI

(CONCEPCION DEL YAGUARETE, 12/11/2017)


GENERAL 10 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1024 BORDON, MADELEIN SALADAS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:11:28
2 1057 GOMEZ, ELBA NELIDA BELLA VISTA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:20:03
3 1003 RUIZ DIAZ, IVANA GOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:20:06
4 1046 VELOZO, LUCIA ELIZABETH BELLA VISTA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:24:15
5 523 GIMENEZ MARIA ESTHER EL DORADO  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:25:33
6 1051 LAGROU, JESICA ANABEL  BELLA VISTA  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:25:50
7 1036 GIACONI, ASOYA POSADAS  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:32:09
8 1049 APARICIO, ROMINA BELLA VISTA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:32:37
9 1075 PEREZLINDO, PAULA  GOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:32:51
10 1059 GARNERO, NORMA B L.N.ALEM MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:34:51
11 1054 FORNARI, SOLEDAD  BELLA VISTA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:35:22
12 1074 RAMOS, GABRIELA ALEJANDRA GOYA  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:35:39
13 1045 FRAGA, MARIA CECILIA BELLA VISTA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:36:07
14 1004 PEDROZO, CAROLINA GOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:36:08
15 1080 ORDUÑA, YASMIN GOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:36:23
16 520 DAL VECCHIO, GISELA SANTO TOME MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:36:33
17 1041 CEBALLOS, DEBORAH ROCIO RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:36:34
18 1063 RAMIREZ, ANDREA SAN MIGUEL MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:36:39
19 933 ROMERO , MARIA VICTORIA  CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 16/24 1:36:45
20 1056 BIASONI, PATRICIA BELLA VISTA  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:36:49
21 1002 MALVICINO LA HOZ, MARIA CARLA GOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:36:59
22 1048 MEDINA, SILVANA BELLA VISTA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:37:08
23 1073 SILVESTRI, RAMONA BEATRIZ GOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 55/59 1:37:15
24 1010 SOTO, ANDREA SOLEDAD  GOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:37:31
25 1008 FERNANDEZ, YESICA GOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:40:25
26 1032 GALARZA, ANA MARIA  RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:40:49
27 1079 CALVI, LUCILA GERALDINE  GOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:40:58
28 5023 GONZALEZ GERVASONI, MARIA JOSE CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:41:39
29 1071 CORDOBA, DIANA VALERIA GOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:41:51
30 1055 MORALEZ, CAMILA RUTH BELLA VISTA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 16/24 1:42:07
31 1039 BUJAR, PATRICIA LEANDRO N ALEM MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:44:06
32 5019 MONTENEGRO, BLANCA SOFIA GOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:45:11
33 1076 AMORES, MIRIAM GOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 55/59 1:45:44
34 4214 HECHEM, LEILA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 16/24 1:46:09
35 1043 PEREIRA, VILMA NOEMI BARRANQUERAS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:47:12
36 949 DUPRAT, MARIA ROSA  CURUZU CUATIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:48:42
37 1018 ROMERO, ISABEL EL DORADO  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 60/64 1:49:42
38 1037 SOTO, MARILINA POSADAS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:59:28
39 1034 TONELLI, SILVANA MARIA POSADAS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:59:31
40 1068 GUTIERREZ ALLOU, SILVIA ELENA  PUERTO IGUAZU  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 55/59 2:00:09
41 1038 OLIVETTI, MONICA  MISIONES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 2:01:31
42 1031 MARGARIÑOS , VERONICA ANALIA  BS AS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 2:14:15
43 951 MILAUSKAS, PAULA  ITUZAINGO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 2:23:28
44 4218 PUENTE, ROMINA SAN JUSTO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 2:27:33
45 1064 SEIMANDI, LUCIANA GISELE  SAN MIGUEL MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 2:28:05
46 1028 BOGADO, DANIELA FONTANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 16/24 2:28:06
47 1062 ESCALANTE JAZMIN CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 16/24 2:33:01
48 1065 SCHACKER , MONICA  SAN MIGUEL MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 2:33:06
49 940 AZCONA , NATALIA VANESA  SAN MIGUEL  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 2:33:06
  1014 YAYA, LUCIA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 932 RIOS, JOSE MANUEL  SANTA ROSA  VARON 10 KM VARONES 16/24 1:01:56
2 1026 SCARELLA , FRANCISCO CONCEPCION  VARON 10 KM VARONES 16/24 1:04:21
3 1030 LEGUIZAMON, ALEJANDRO CONCEPCION VARON 10 KM VARONES 16/24 1:04:32
4 1078 ROMERO, CARLOS LISANDRO GOYA VARON 10 KM VARONES 16/24 1:05:52
5 1016 OJEDA, FRANCISCO LORETO VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 1:06:54
6 1005 LOPEZ TORRES, FERNANDO GOYA VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 1:08:19
7 1070 CLEMENTE, FEDERICO GOYA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 1:10:03
8 1029 RIOS, JUAN EDUARDO CONCEPCION VARON 10 KM VARONES 16/24 1:10:10
9 1006 BRUNO, DANIEL SAN ROQUE VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/54 1:11:42
10 1015 MORALES, RENE SAN MIGUEL VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 1:13:33
11 1044 RAMIREZ, ANTONIO SALADAS VARON 10 KM VARONES 55/59 1:13:44
12 1022 ZARZA , NELSON  CONCEPCION VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 1:14:50
13 950 VELOZO, MATIAS ITUZAINGO VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 1:16:51
14 1017 BORDON, JUAN CARLOS LORETO VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 1:16:52
15 1027 GOMEZ , ALEJANDRO CONCEPCION  VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 1:18:23
16 939 CANCIAN , MARCELO GOYA VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 1:18:49
17 1001 CASTILLO, ARNALDO GOYA VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 1:19:09
18 1023 ACOSTA , EMANUEL  CONCEPCION  VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 1:19:57
19 1066 TORRES, ALFREDO ANTONIO  PUERTO IGUAZU  VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/54 1:24:01
20 1053 SAND, CESAR ARIEL  BELLA VISTA VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 1:24:06
21 1072 MARTINEZ, EMILIO GOYA  VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 1:24:09
22 942 PINTOS, GREGORIO GOYA VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/54 1:24:18
23 1042 PEREIRA, CESAR OSCAR  BARRANQUERAS VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 1:25:45
24 1013 OJEDA GONZALEZ, ADRIAN  CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 1:30:02
25 1021 GONZALEZ , ISAIAS FELIPE  CONCEPCION VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 1:30:03
26 935 CADENAS, MIGUEL  CAA CATI VARON 10 KM VARONES 55/59 1:30:18
27 4217 SOSA, JOSE IGNACIO MERCEDES VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 1:30:24
28 4216 CAPEZIO, FRANCO DANIEL ITUZAINGO VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 1:32:04
29 1052 MENDOZA, PABLO  BELLA VISTA VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 1:32:38
30 1047 ZANNINO QUIROZ, ELIEL BELLA VISTA VARON 10 KM VARONES 16/24 1:33:07
31 528 HENE, MAURO ITUZAINGO VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 1:33:07
32 515 MONTIEL, VICENTE ANDRES  CORRIENTES  VARON 10 KM VARONES 16/24 1:33:53
33 1011 ZINI, EDUARDO ANDRES  GOYA  VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 1:35:37
34 1007 ACEVEY , CARLOS  GOYA VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 1:35:56
35 1077 CASTRO, JUAN ESTEBAN  GOYA VARON 10 KM VARONES 55/59 1:36:21
36 936 CADENAS JORGE GOYA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 1:38:52
37 1009 MOREIRA, MARIANO ANDRES GOYA  VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 1:40:26
38 1040 FERNANDEZ, ELVIO OSCAR SANTO TOME VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 1:42:01
39 1033 ZACARIAS , DIEGO ADRIAN  CORRIENTES  VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 1:42:21
40 1067 RECALDE , CRISTHIAN ADRIAN  PUERTO IGUAZU  VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 1:42:48
41 1019 MARTINEZ, CRISTIAN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 1:43:23
42 1012 LAPROVITA , FERNANDO CORRIENTES  VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 1:43:26
43 1058 ESCALADAº, CARLOS A. LEANDRO N. ALEM VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/54 1:44:06
44 1035 ACOSTA, MARCELO GOYA VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/54 1:45:02
45 4215 GOMEZ, CRISTIAN CORRIENTES  VARON 10 KM VARONES 16/24 1:46:10
46 1050 GRANE, ANIBAL BELLA VISTA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 1:46:51
47 948 CANTEROS, JORGE OMAR CURUZU CUATIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 1:48:41
48 1060 GENESINI, ALDO O L.N.ALEM VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/54 1:56:29
49 944 RICHENI, PABLO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 16/24 1:58:46
50 5021 GRANADO, JULIO CESAR CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 55/59 2:03:43
51 1069 ANTONOWICH, MARIO ANDRES  PUERTO IGUAZU  VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 2:08:44
52 953 DAVETA , CARLOS ALBERTO  GOYA VARON 10 KM VARONES 65/+ 2:11:10
53 4220 SALGUERO, JOSE FELIPE GONZALEZ CATAN VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 2:14:50
  1025 SELZER, NELSON  BELLA VISTA  VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 DNF
  1061 GENESINI, FRANCISCO L.N.ALEM VARON 10 KM VARONES 16/24 DNF

 



  Facebook Cronomet