CRONOMET
 
 

IBERA OÑANI

(CONCEPCION DEL YAGUARETE, 12/11/2017)


CATEGORIAS 21 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
GEN 2151 INSAURRALDE , ORIANA NAZARETH SAN ROQUE MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 25/29 2:52:58
  2146 AGUIRRE, CECILIA SOLEDAD BELLA VISTA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 25/29 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
GEN 2144 FERNANDEZ, DANIELA IATI SALADAS MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 35/39 2:34:59
GEN 521 SCHAFRANKI, MELINA BELEN  PUERTO RICO  MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 35/39 2:47:36
1 2141 GODOY, LORENA CONCORDIA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 35/39 3:48:53
2 2140 FERREYRA, NANCY YAMILA CONCORDIA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 35/39 3:48:54
3 4219 PUENTE, CLAUDIA CECILIA RETIRO MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 35/39 3:59:37
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 2101 LUXEN, ELISABHET BELLA VISTA  MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/44 2:59:56
2 2119 SALAS, KARINA NATALIA SAN VICENTE MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/44 3:34:48
3 2105 PAREDES, MARIA FERNANDA LEANDRO N ALEM MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/44 3:41:18
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 525 NIZ, ALICIA ESTER CONCORDIA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 45/49 3:11:50
2 2104 BOCCALANDRO, CECILIA RAQUEL LEANDRO N. ALEM MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 45/49 3:14:16
3 2155 GROSS, KARINA BEATRIZ LEANDRO N ALEM MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 45/49 3:17:49
4 2154 FRIEDL, KARINA MARISOL SAN VICENTE MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 45/49 3:18:23
5 2118 BUSTINDUY, SANDRA ANGELICA CORRIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 45/49 3:18:38
6 2116 CONDE, MARIA LAURA CORRIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 45/49 3:49:49
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 2142 BENITEZ, GLADIS CONCORDIA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 50/54 3:48:36
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 2152 CORDOBA, SILVIA CORRIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 65/+ 3:57:19
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
GEN 2106 MOREIRA ANDRADE, MATIAS ALEXANDER PUERTO IGUAZU VARON 21 KM VARONES 16/24 2:03:53
GEN 2111 CESPEDES , ARIEL GOYA VARON 21 KM VARONES 16/24 2:03:59
1 5024 TORRES, AGUSTIN TOMAS FEDERAL VARON 21 KM VARONES 16/24 2:22:09
2 2135 DIEGO, OJEDA LORETO VARON 21 KM VARONES 16/24 2:26:24
3 2156 HULTGREN , HERNAN  SAN VICENTE VARON 21 KM VARONES 16/24 2:52:37
4 2130 ESCOBAR GOMEZ, EMMANUEL ALEJANDRO CORRIENTES  VARON 21 KM VARONES 16/24 2:56:35
5 2129 PEREZ, MATIAS NICOLAS CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 16/24 3:31:08
6 2150 SOSA, FRANCO CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 16/24 3:46:12
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
GEN 2126 APUD, RUBEN CORRIENTES  VARON 21 KM VARONES 25/29 2:09:44
1 2134 CHAPAY, AUGUSTO LORETO VARON 21 KM VARONES 25/29 2:31:26
2 2112 CESPEDES, HERNAN NICOLAS GOYA VARON 21 KM VARONES 25/29 2:33:00
3 2133 AZCONA, MATIAS CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 25/29 2:42:28
4 2113 FLORENTIN , FERNANDO GOYA VARON 21 KM VARONES 25/29 2:53:45
5 2109 CARDOZO, JUAN IGNACIO GOYA VARON 21 KM VARONES 25/29 2:53:46
6 2157 PIEVE, MARCELO FABIAN SAN VICENTE VARON 21 KM VARONES 25/29 3:05:39
7 524 RIOS, RODOLFO MARTIN SANTO TOME VARON 21 KM VARONES 25/29 3:19:28
8 945 VALENZUELA, CARLOS FABIAN  CONCEPCION VARON 21 KM VARONES 25/29 3:45:56
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 2137 CAAMAÑO , IGNACIO  SANTO TOME  VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/34 2:22:32
2 526 ROLDAN, JUAN LA PAZ  VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/34 2:28:26
3 2139 ALVEZ, CESAR EL DORADO  VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/34 2:30:04
4 2131 OJEDA GONZALEZ , CLAUDIO ANDRES CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/34 2:33:22
5 2121 LIRUSSI, LEANDRO CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/34 2:36:57
6 2158 ROMEO, MAXIMILIANO SAN VICENTE VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/34 2:37:26
7 2107 BENEDI, ORLANDO EDUARDO GOYA VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/34 3:01:06
8 941 VIANA , CARLOS EMANUEL  CORRIENTES  VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/34 3:04:23
9 518 LEIVA, MAXIMILIANO SANTO TOME VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/34 3:19:33
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 2108 CASTILLO, FEDERICO JAVIER GOYA VARON 21 KM VARONES 35/39 2:23:35
2 5022 PALACIOS, CESAR HUGO MBURUCUYA  VARON 21 KM VARONES 35/39 2:28:08
3 2160 ROSSI, RICARDO POSADAS VARON 21 KM VARONES 35/39 2:31:37
4 2153 AMARO, FABIAN POSADAS VARON 21 KM VARONES 35/39 2:41:45
5 2114 PEREYRA, OSCAR RAMON PERUGORRIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 35/39 2:43:33
6 522 GRUDZINSKI, LUIS DARIO  PUERTO RICO  VARON 21 KM VARONES 35/39 2:59:20
7 519 VERA CENTURION, VICTOR MARIA SANTO TOME VARON 21 KM VARONES 35/39 3:19:31
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 934 RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO POSADAS VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/44 2:13:17
2 2115 ORTIZ, MARTIN CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/44 2:23:12
3 2124 LOPEZ, JORGE AGUSTIN CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/44 2:26:33
4 1020 ROUGIER, CLAUDIO  CONCEPCION VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/44 2:39:19
5 2125 PALACIOS, SAUL EMPEDRADO VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/44 2:43:35
6 2103 WOLHEIN, OSCAR ALEJANDRO LEANDRO N. ALEM VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/44 3:14:14
7 2143 DUARTE , JUAN MANUEL  CONCEPCION VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/44 3:59:43
  2128 TENEKEDJIAN, GUSTAVO MIGUEL CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/44 DNF
  2147 SANCHEZ, HUGO BELLA VISTA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/44 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 2132 MORO, MARTIN MIGUEL  GOYA VARON 21 KM VARONES 45/49 2:10:30
2 2159 VIDAL, ANIBAL ANTONIO SAN VICENTE VARON 21 KM VARONES 45/49 2:36:33
3 527 FORNERO, LUIS LA PAZ  VARON 21 KM VARONES 45/49 2:39:43
4 5020 ROJAS, OMAR GOYA VARON 21 KM VARONES 45/49 2:47:50
5 938 ARMUA, ALEJANDRO  CORRIENTES  VARON 21 KM VARONES 45/49 2:50:57
6 2123 PELLERANO, FEDERICO MATIAS CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 45/49 2:59:58
7 2122 DEL RIO, JOSE JAVIER CORRIENTES  VARON 21 KM VARONES 45/49 3:00:26
8 2148 LOPEZ, JULIO CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 45/49 3:13:11
9 2155 HASAN, NESTOR LUIS SAN VICENTE VARON 21 KM VARONES 45/49 3:17:49
10 2154 STUBER, JUAN ANDRES POSADAS VARON 21 KM VARONES 45/49 3:18:23
  2145 AQUINO, JUAN JOSE BELLA VISTA VARON 21 KM VARONES 45/49 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 937 FRATTINI, ALEJANDRO MANUEL GOYA VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/54 2:36:37
2 2117 LLANO, RAUL CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/54 3:16:25
3 2149 CORDINI , RUBEN DANIEL  CORRIENTES  VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/54 3:29:09
4 2136 CURIOTTO, DANIEL OSVALDO ELDORADO VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/54 3:34:35
5 2120 FRETTE, RICARDO CORRIENTES  VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/54 3:34:59
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 2102 ROBLEDO, PRUDENCIO JOSE RAMON BELLA VISTA VARON 21 KM VARONES 55/59 2:48:39
2 2110 CESPEDES, GERONIMO LUIS GOYA VARON 21 KM VARONES 55/59 2:55:49
3 2119 OGNIO , EDUARDO CORRIENTES  VARON 21 KM VARONES 55/59 3:34:48
  2127 OJEDA, FELIPE ANTONIO  CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 55/59 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 2138 ALVEZ, CARLOS  EL DORADO  VARON 21 KM VARONES 60/64 3:20:42

 



  Facebook Cronomet