CRONOMET
 
 

3º EDICION "LA NEIKE"

(GOYA, 01/10/2017)


CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS 15 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 246 GOMEZ, MARISA  SANTA LUCIA MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 19/29 1:37:18
2 207 AGUIRRE, CECILIA SOLEDAD BELLA VISTA MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 19/29 1:44:47
3 259 FORNARI, SOLEDAD  BELLA VISTA MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 19/29 1:52:53
4 287 LUZZI, CORINA CECILIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 19/29 2:13:16
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 238 STORTTI, VANINA GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:38:11
2 208 LEDEZMA, MIRTA ELIZABETH EMPEDRADO MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:40:32
3 244 FERNANDEZ, DANIELA IATI SALADAS MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:43:01
4 233 PEREZLINDO, PAULA  GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:43:59
5 258 VELOZO, LUCIA ELIZABETH BELLA VISTA MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:46:01
6 242 AYALA, SILVIA LORETO MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:56:04
7 304 FLORES, CINTHIA GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:01:16
8 288 ZAZZERON, LORENA GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:03:23
9 232 DEGREGORIO, MARIA SILVIA GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:21:27
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 278 ESMENDI, VIRGINIA GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:34:39
2 250 LUXEN, ELISABHET BELLA VISTA  MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:43:06
3 290 MANASSERO, ANA MARIA GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:46:56
4 240 ZAZZERON, CARINA GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:56:35
5 289 MALVICINO LA HOZ, MARIA CARLA GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:56:35
6 256 DECOTTO, CECILIA HELENA GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:03:17
7 236 ROMERO, CLARA LILIANA GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:03:18
8 308 SAIACH, SILVIA DAYNE CORRIENTES MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:03:32
9 212 AQUINO CRISTINA CORRIENTES  MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:15:28
10 281 FLORITO, MARIA BELEN GOYA  MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:41:33
11 283 GIMENEZ MONTI, DIANA GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:41:34
12 255 URIBE, LETICIA GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:41:36
  264 BARACAT, SILVIA EDINA GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 40/49 DNF
  274 COLONESE, MIRTA VERONICA GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 40/49 DNF
  245 DEGREGORIO, LIA VERONICA  GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 40/49 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 284 GORRIA, GABRIELA ROSARIO MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 50/59 2:03:04
2 269 CALVI, LUCILA GERALDINE GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 50/59 2:03:23
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 253 ROMERO, CARLOS LISANDRO GOYA  VARON 15 KM VARONES 19/29 1:22:53
2 239 ZALAZAR, AXEL GOYA VARON 15 KM VARONES 19/29 1:26:58
3 276 CORDOBA, JUAN MANUEL GOYA VARON 15 KM VARONES 19/29 1:29:56
4 285 GUTIERREZ STORTI, GUILLERMO SEBASTIAN GOYA VARON 15 KM VARONES 19/29 1:34:14
5 254 ALVAREZ, EMANUEL DE JESUS GOYA VARON 15 KM VARONES 19/29 1:36:09
6 206 MORALES, RENE SAN MIGUEL VARON 15 KM VARONES 19/29 1:38:00
7 248 FERNANDO, FLORENTIN RESISTENCIA VARON 15 KM VARONES 19/29 1:46:35
8 294 VALENZUELA, CARLOS FABIAN CONCEPCION VARON 15 KM VARONES 19/29 2:08:47
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 305 BALESTRA, JOSE FRANCISCO GOYA VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/39 1:24:23
2 330 CASTILLO, FEDERICO JAVIER GOYA VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/39 1:27:30
3 268 BUENO, MARTIN MIGUEL JESUS BARRANQUERAS VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/39 1:28:08
4 203 LAMY, GUSTAVO FEDERICO CORRIENTES VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/39 1:29:36
5 249 PEREYRA, OSCAR RAMON PERUGORRIA VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/39 1:36:31
6 257 BAEZ, EMANUEL  GOYA VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/39 1:37:05
7 260 BIANCHINI, MARIO GOYA VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/39 1:37:05
8 209 LUGO, JULIO EMPEDRADO VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/39 1:39:45
9 243 QUINTANA, GUILLERMO LORETO VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/39 1:39:47
10 296 GODOY, CARLOS ARIEL PARANA  VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/39 1:41:00
11 231 MOREIRA, MARIANO ANDRES GOYA  VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/39 1:42:53
12 237 SOSA, GUSTAVO DANIEL GOYA VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/39 1:47:30
13 266 BENEDI, ORLANDO EDUARDO GOYA VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/39 1:54:22
14 307 SOSA, JOSE IGNACIO MERCEDES VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/39 1:56:35
15 292 MORENO, JUAN IGNACIO RESISTENCIA VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/39 1:59:12
16 262 ACOSTA, RODRIGO GONZALO PARANA VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/39 2:09:47
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 251 ZANNINO, JAVIER ALBERTO BELLA VISTA VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/49 1:17:49
2 267 BILLINGER, MARIANO DANIEL PARANA VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/49 1:23:46
3 277 DIAZ COLODRERO, NICOLAS GOYA VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/49 1:25:15
4 273 CLEMENTE, FEDERICO GOYA VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/49 1:27:18
5 201 SANDRE, FERNANDO GOYA VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/49 1:30:04
6 241 AGUIRRE, HUMBERTO  LORETO VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/49 1:32:57
7 319 MORO, MARTIN MIGUEL  GOYA VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/49 1:34:39
8 210 QUINTANA, SANTIAGO CORRIENTES VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/49 1:36:06
9 235 ROJAS, OMAR GOYA VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/49 1:36:57
10 270 CASTILLO, ARNALDO GOYA VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/49 1:38:11
11 205 PEREIRA, CESAR OSCAR  BARRANQUERAS VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/49 1:39:47
12 211 AQUINO, JUAN JOSE BELLA VISTA VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/49 1:39:47
13 282 GALLO, GUILLERMO ROSARIO VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/49 1:42:46
14 202 ESCOBAR DAMUS, ADOLFO FEDERICO CORRIENTES VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/49 1:43:01
15 265 MARTINEZ, EMILIO GOYA  VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/49 1:44:28
16 280 FIRMAN, GUILLERMO CORRIENTES VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/49 2:05:37
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 247 BRUNO, DANIEL SAN ROQUE VARON 15 KM VARONES 50/59 1:28:16
2 234 PINTOS, GREGORIO GOYA VARON 15 KM VARONES 50/59 1:40:06
3 279 FAY, MARCELO ROSARIO VARON 15 KM VARONES 50/59 1:42:47
4 204 MARTINEZ  JUAN DANIEL  PARANA VARON 15 KM VARONES 50/59 1:42:56
5 272 CESPEDES, GERONIMO LUIS GOYA (CORRIENTES) VARON 15 KM VARONES 50/59 1:47:13
6 252 MARTINEZ, RAUL GOYA  VARON 15 KM VARONES 50/59 1:51:16
7 271 CASTRO, JUAN ESTEBAN GOYA VARON 15 KM VARONES 50/59 1:55:33
8 295 BLOTTA, FERNANDO ROSARIO VARON 15 KM VARONES 50/59 2:03:03
9 261 ACOSTA, MARCELO GOYA VARON 15 KM VARONES 50/59 2:17:33
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 293 CHAVES, FRANCISCO GOYA VARON 15 KM VARONES 60/+ 1:27:59
2 286 ALMADA, HORACIO GOYA VARON 15 KM VARONES 60/+ 1:58:03
3 263 ACOSTA, JUAN MIGUEL ROSARIO VARON 15 KM VARONES 60/+ 2:08:47
4 275 CONTE, CRISTOBAL PARANA VARON 15 KM VARONES 60/+ 2:09:47

 

 

 



  Facebook Cronomet