CRONOMET
 
 

3º EDICION "LA NEIKE"

(GOYA, 01/10/2017)


CLASIFICACION GENERAL 15 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 278 ESMENDI, VIRGINIA GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:34:39
2 246 GOMEZ, MARISA  SANTA LUCIA MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 19/29 1:37:18
3 238 STORTTI, VANINA GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:38:11
4 208 LEDEZMA, MIRTA ELIZABETH EMPEDRADO MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:40:32
5 244 FERNANDEZ, DANIELA IATI SALADAS MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:43:01
6 250 LUXEN, ELISABHET BELLA VISTA  MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:43:06
7 233 PEREZLINDO, PAULA  GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:43:59
8 207 AGUIRRE, CECILIA SOLEDAD BELLA VISTA MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 19/29 1:44:47
9 258 VELOZO, LUCIA ELIZABETH BELLA VISTA MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:46:01
10 290 MANASSERO, ANA MARIA GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:46:56
11 259 FORNARI, SOLEDAD  BELLA VISTA MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 19/29 1:52:53
12 242 AYALA, SILVIA LORETO MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:56:04
13 240 ZAZZERON, CARINA GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:56:35
14 289 MALVICINO LA HOZ, MARIA CARLA GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:56:35
15 304 FLORES, CINTHIA GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:01:16
16 284 GORRIA, GABRIELA ROSARIO MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 50/59 2:03:04
17 256 DECOTTO, CECILIA HELENA GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:03:17
18 236 ROMERO, CLARA LILIANA GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:03:18
19 269 CALVI, LUCILA GERALDINE GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 50/59 2:03:23
20 288 ZAZZERON, LORENA GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:03:23
21 308 SAIACH, SILVIA DAYNE CORRIENTES MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:03:32
22 287 LUZZI, CORINA CECILIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 19/29 2:13:16
23 212 AQUINO CRISTINA CORRIENTES  MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:15:28
24 232 DEGREGORIO, MARIA SILVIA GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:21:27
25 281 FLORITO, MARIA BELEN GOYA  MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:41:33
26 283 GIMENEZ MONTI, DIANA GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:41:34
27 255 URIBE, LETICIA GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:41:36
  264 BARACAT, SILVIA EDINA GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 40/49 DNF
  274 COLONESE, MIRTA VERONICA GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 40/49 DNF
  245 DEGREGORIO, LIA VERONICA  GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 40/49 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 251 ZANNINO, JAVIER ALBERTO BELLA VISTA VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/49 1:17:49
2 253 ROMERO, CARLOS LISANDRO GOYA  VARON 15 KM VARONES 19/29 1:22:53
3 267 BILLINGER, MARIANO DANIEL PARANA VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/49 1:23:46
4 305 BALESTRA, JOSE FRANCISCO GOYA VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/39 1:24:23
5 277 DIAZ COLODRERO, NICOLAS GOYA VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/49 1:25:15
6 239 ZALAZAR, AXEL GOYA VARON 15 KM VARONES 19/29 1:26:58
7 273 CLEMENTE, FEDERICO GOYA VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/49 1:27:18
8 330 CASTILLO, FEDERICO JAVIER GOYA VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/39 1:27:30
9 293 CHAVES, FRANCISCO GOYA VARON 15 KM VARONES 60/+ 1:27:59
10 268 BUENO, MARTIN MIGUEL JESUS BARRANQUERAS VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/39 1:28:08
11 247 BRUNO, DANIEL SAN ROQUE VARON 15 KM VARONES 50/59 1:28:16
12 203 LAMY, GUSTAVO FEDERICO CORRIENTES VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/39 1:29:36
13 276 CORDOBA, JUAN MANUEL GOYA VARON 15 KM VARONES 19/29 1:29:56
14 201 SANDRE, FERNANDO GOYA VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/49 1:30:04
15 241 AGUIRRE, HUMBERTO  LORETO VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/49 1:32:57
16 285 GUTIERREZ STORTI, GUILLERMO SEBASTIAN GOYA VARON 15 KM VARONES 19/29 1:34:14
17 319 MORO, MARTIN MIGUEL  GOYA VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/49 1:34:39
18 210 QUINTANA, SANTIAGO CORRIENTES VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/49 1:36:06
19 254 ALVAREZ, EMANUEL DE JESUS GOYA VARON 15 KM VARONES 19/29 1:36:09
20 249 PEREYRA, OSCAR RAMON PERUGORRIA VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/39 1:36:31
21 235 ROJAS, OMAR GOYA VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/49 1:36:57
22 257 BAEZ, EMANUEL  GOYA VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/39 1:37:05
23 260 BIANCHINI, MARIO GOYA VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/39 1:37:05
24 206 MORALES, RENE SAN MIGUEL VARON 15 KM VARONES 19/29 1:38:00
25 270 CASTILLO, ARNALDO GOYA VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/49 1:38:11
26 209 LUGO, JULIO EMPEDRADO VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/39 1:39:45
27 205 PEREIRA, CESAR OSCAR  BARRANQUERAS VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/49 1:39:47
28 211 AQUINO, JUAN JOSE BELLA VISTA VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/49 1:39:47
29 243 QUINTANA, GUILLERMO LORETO VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/39 1:39:47
30 234 PINTOS, GREGORIO GOYA VARON 15 KM VARONES 50/59 1:40:06
31 296 GODOY, CARLOS ARIEL PARANA  VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/39 1:41:00
32 282 GALLO, GUILLERMO ROSARIO VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/49 1:42:46
33 279 FAY, MARCELO ROSARIO VARON 15 KM VARONES 50/59 1:42:47
34 231 MOREIRA, MARIANO ANDRES GOYA  VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/39 1:42:53
35 204 MARTINEZ  JUAN DANIEL  PARANA VARON 15 KM VARONES 50/59 1:42:56
36 202 ESCOBAR DAMUS, ADOLFO FEDERICO CORRIENTES VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/49 1:43:01
37 265 MARTINEZ, EMILIO GOYA  VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/49 1:44:28
38 248 FERNANDO, FLORENTIN RESISTENCIA VARON 15 KM VARONES 19/29 1:46:35
39 272 CESPEDES, GERONIMO LUIS GOYA (CORRIENTES) VARON 15 KM VARONES 50/59 1:47:13
40 237 SOSA, GUSTAVO DANIEL GOYA VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/39 1:47:30
41 252 MARTINEZ, RAUL GOYA  VARON 15 KM VARONES 50/59 1:51:16
42 266 BENEDI, ORLANDO EDUARDO GOYA VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/39 1:54:22
43 271 CASTRO, JUAN ESTEBAN GOYA VARON 15 KM VARONES 50/59 1:55:33
44 307 SOSA, JOSE IGNACIO MERCEDES VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/39 1:56:35
45 286 ALMADA, HORACIO GOYA VARON 15 KM VARONES 60/+ 1:58:03
46 292 MORENO, JUAN IGNACIO RESISTENCIA VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/39 1:59:12
47 295 BLOTTA, FERNANDO ROSARIO VARON 15 KM VARONES 50/59 2:03:03
48 280 FIRMAN, GUILLERMO CORRIENTES VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/49 2:05:37
49 263 ACOSTA, JUAN MIGUEL ROSARIO VARON 15 KM VARONES 60/+ 2:08:47
50 294 VALENZUELA, CARLOS FABIAN CONCEPCION VARON 15 KM VARONES 19/29 2:08:47
51 262 ACOSTA, RODRIGO GONZALO PARANA VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/39 2:09:47
52 275 CONTE, CRISTOBAL PARANA VARON 15 KM VARONES 60/+ 2:09:47
53 261 ACOSTA, MARCELO GOYA VARON 15 KM VARONES 50/59 2:17:33

 

 



  Facebook Cronomet