9º FECHA CAMPEONATO CORRENTINO DE MTB
(PASO DE LOS LIBRES, 09/11/2014
POS | PUNTOS | PARTICIPANTE | ORIGEN | VUELTAS | CATEGORIA | TIEMPO | V1 | V2 | |
1 | 35 | DIRIE´ CELESTE | GOYA | 2 | MUJERES PROMOC. | 01:13:26 | 00:35:55 | 00:37:31 | |
2 | 30 | SANCHEZ CARMEN ROSANA | RESISENCIA | 2 | MUJERES PROMOC. | 01:18:57 | 00:38:00 | 00:40:57 | |
3 | 26 | GONZALEZ JESICA MICAELA | LA CRUZ | 2 | MUJERES PROMOC. | 01:20:58 | 00:39:14 | 00:41:44 | |
4 | 23 | DIEZ GRISELDA LEONOR | CURUZU CUATIA | 2 | MUJERES PROMOC. | 01:20:59 | 00:39:12 | 00:41:47 | |
5 | 21 | BENITEZ SILVIA ITATí | MONTE CASEROS | 2 | MUJERES PROMOC. | 01:22:58 | 00:40:32 | 00:42:26 | |
6 | 20 | SANABRIA LAURA BEATRIZ | LA CRUZ | 2 | MUJERES PROMOC. | 01:25:29 | 00:41:24 | 00:44:05 | |
7 | 19 | GOMEZ JOSEFINA | MERCEDES | 2 | MUJERES PROMOC. | 01:32:25 | 00:45:20 | 00:47:05 | |
3 | DOS SANTOS SOLVIA NORIS NORONHA | URUGUAYANA | 2 | MUJERES PROMOC. | 02:21:33 | 01:07:51 | 01:13:42 | ||
3 | MACIAS MAYRA GISELLE | GOYA | 1 | MUJERES PROMOC. | 00:47:53 | 00:47:53 | - | ||
3 | DI LUCCA VALERIA CARLA | RESISTENCIA | 1 | MUJERES PROMOC. | 01:10:52 | 01:10:52 | - | ||
3 | ALVAREZ MARIANA | BELLA VISTA | 1 | MUJERES PROMOC. | 00:37:51 | 00:37:51 | - | ||
3 | CESIANO BARBARA | MERCEDES | 1 | MUJERES PROMOC. | - | - | - | ||
POS | PUNTOS | PARTICIPANTE | ORIGEN | VUELTAS | CATEGORIA | TIEMPO | V1 | V2 | |
1 | 35 | BUSATTO NATALIA | CHAJARI | 2 | MUJERES A | 01:04:48 | 00:31:29 | 00:33:19 | |
2 | 30 | TEJERA CLAUDIA | LA CRUZ CTES. | 2 | MUJERES A | 01:09:46 | 00:33:58 | 00:35:48 | |
3 | 26 | CACERES KARINA | MERCEDES | 2 | MUJERES A | 01:10:36 | 00:34:25 | 00:36:11 | |
4 | 23 | GALLEGOS MARIA SOLEDAD | LA CRUZ | 2 | MUJERES A | 01:15:38 | 00:36:57 | 00:38:41 | |
5 | 21 | LOPEZ MIRIAM ADRIANA | PASO DE LOS LIBRES | 2 | MUJERES A | 01:47:26 | 00:51:01 | 00:56:25 | |
6 | 20 | RUIZ DIAZ NORA | MERCEDES | 2 | MUJERES A | 01:49:17 | 00:54:50 | 00:54:27 | |
POS | PUNTOS | PARTICIPANTE | ORIGEN | VUELTAS | CATEGORIA | TIEMPO | V1 | V2 | |
1 | 35 | ROSBACO CAROLINA | MONTE CASEROS | 2 | MUJERES B | 01:09:51 | 00:34:24 | 00:35:27 | |
2 | 30 | SANDOVAL DELAYE SILVIA DEL CARMEN | BELLA VISTA | 2 | MUJERES B | 01:15:59 | 00:37:46 | 00:38:13 | |
3 | 26 | LUXEN ELISABHET | BELLA VISTA | 2 | MUJERES B | 01:18:55 | 00:38:35 | 00:40:20 | |
POS | PUNTOS | PARTICIPANTE | ORIGEN | VUELTAS | CATEGORIA | TIEMPO | V1 | V2 | |
1 | 35 | TORRES FRIAS CLOTILDE | PASO DE LOS LIBRES | 2 | MUJERES C | 01:16:13 | 00:37:30 | 00:38:43 | |
2 | 30 | CORDOBA SILVIA | LA CRUZ | 2 | MUJERES C | 01:32:34 | 00:43:40 | 00:48:54 | |
POS | PUNTOS | PARTICIPANTE | ORIGEN | VUELTAS | CATEGORIA | TIEMPO | V1 | V2 | |
1 | 35 | CUKLA VIVIANA | POSADAS | 2 | MUJERES ELITE | 01:05:22 | 00:32:12 | 00:33:10 | |
3 | MARTINEZ GISELA | RESISTENCIA | - | MUJERES ELITE | - | - | - | ||
POS | PUNTOS | PARTICIPANTE | ORIGEN | VUELTAS | CATEGORIA | TIEMPO | V1 | V2 | V3 |
1 | 35 | IBAÑEZ PABLO | GOYA | 3 | VARONES ELITE | 01:20:00 | 00:26:21 | 00:26:11 | 00:27:28 |
2 | 30 | VALENZUELA RAUL ALBERTO | GOYA | 3 | VARONES ELITE | 01:20:01 | 00:26:22 | 00:26:10 | 00:27:29 |
3 | 26 | OWCZARCZYN RUBEN DARIO | VIRASORO | 3 | VARONES ELITE | 01:24:15 | 00:26:21 | 00:28:43 | 00:29:11 |
4 | 23 | ROMERO JOSE RICARDO | GOYA | 3 | VARONES ELITE | 01:24:16 | 00:26:35 | 00:29:13 | 00:28:27 |
5 | 21 | STRUKEL BRAIAN | MONTE CARLOS | 3 | VARONES ELITE | 01:27:10 | 00:26:35 | 00:29:41 | 00:30:54 |
6 | 20 | DEL REAL EZEQUIEL | PASO DE LOS LIBRES | 3 | VARONES ELITE | 01:28:11 | 00:28:38 | 00:28:55 | 00:30:38 |
3 | RODRIGUEZ CRISTIAN GUSTAVO | SANTO TOME | 2 | VARONES ELITE | 01:05:42 | 00:28:54 | 00:36:48 | - | |
POS | PUNTOS | PARTICIPANTE | ORIGEN | VUELTAS | CATEGORIA | TIEMPO | V1 | V2 | V3 |
1 | 35 | DELLAMEA NICOLAS | RESISTENCIA | 3 | VARONES MASTER A1 | 01:31:59 | 00:29:25 | 00:30:30 | 00:32:04 |
2 | 30 | ARANDA CRISTIAN | ESQUINA | 3 | VARONES MASTER A1 | 01:34:26 | 00:28:46 | 00:31:08 | 00:34:32 |
3 | 26 | ALEGRE GERMAN GABRIEL | RESISTENCIA | 3 | VARONES MASTER A1 | 01:36:33 | 00:28:46 | 00:31:48 | 00:35:59 |
3 | ESCOBAR FEDERICO | CURUZU CUATIA | - | VARONES MASTER A1 | - | - | - | - | |
3 | MARTINEZ JAVIER OSVALDO | RESISTENCIA | - | VARONES MASTER A1 | - | - | - | - | |
POS | PUNTOS | PARTICIPANTE | ORIGEN | VUELTAS | CATEGORIA | TIEMPO | V1 | V2 | V3 |
1 | 35 | DEL MORAL BASTIA GONZALO DIEGO | RESISTENCIA | 3 | VARONES MASTER A2 | 01:27:07 | 00:27:35 | 00:28:57 | 00:30:35 |
2 | 30 | RECABARREN JORGE IVAN | MONTE CASEROS | 3 | VARONES MASTER A2 | 01:27:08 | 00:27:35 | 00:28:56 | 00:30:37 |
3 | 26 | GONZALEZ JUAN JOSE | PASO DE LOS LIBRES | 3 | VARONES MASTER A2 | 01:27:53 | 00:27:34 | 00:28:58 | 00:31:21 |
4 | 23 | OSUNA JULIO CESAR | CHAJARI | 3 | VARONES MASTER A2 | 01:31:34 | 00:28:45 | 00:30:24 | 00:32:25 |
5 | 21 | ACEBAL RODRIGO | PASO DE LOS LIBRES | 3 | VARONES MASTER A2 | 01:32:00 | 00:29:25 | 00:30:29 | 00:32:06 |
6 | 20 | YACUZZI JORGE ALBERTO | BELLA VISTA | 3 | VARONES MASTER A2 | 01:33:29 | 00:30:32 | 00:30:19 | 00:32:38 |
7 | 19 | MARTI DARIO JESUS | BELLA VISTA | 3 | VARONES MASTER A2 | 01:34:51 | 00:30:41 | 00:31:38 | 00:32:32 |
8 | 18 | MARTINEZ CARLOS ANTONIO | PASO DE LOS LIBRES | 3 | VARONES MASTER A2 | 01:36:38 | 00:31:41 | 00:32:36 | 00:32:21 |
3 | GARRIDO EDGARDO LUIS MARIA | MERCEDES | 2 | VARONES MASTER A2 | 01:39:21 | 00:37:16 | 01:02:05 | - | |
3 | CANTERO JOSE LEON | APOSTOLES | 1 | VARONES MASTER A2 | 00:28:43 | 00:28:43 | - | - | |
POS | PUNTOS | PARTICIPANTE | ORIGEN | VUELTAS | CATEGORIA | TIEMPO | V1 | V2 | V3 |
1 | 35 | MONTENEGRO GUSTAVO GERARDO | GOYA | 3 | VARONES MASTER B1 | 01:26:27 | 00:27:44 | 00:29:11 | 00:29:32 |
2 | 30 | ZAMBON OSCAR | CHAJARI | 3 | VARONES MASTER B1 | 01:26:31 | 00:27:46 | 00:29:11 | 00:29:34 |
3 | 26 | OWCZARCZYN RAUL PEDRO | VIRASORO | 3 | VARONES MASTER B1 | 01:26:50 | 00:27:44 | 00:29:12 | 00:29:54 |
4 | 23 | PIASENTINI MARCOS | GOYA | 3 | VARONES MASTER B1 | 01:26:50 | 00:27:45 | 00:29:11 | 00:29:54 |
5 | 21 | PAREDES MARCELO GUILLERMO | MONTE CASEROS | 3 | VARONES MASTER B1 | 01:27:00 | 00:27:45 | 00:29:09 | 00:30:06 |
6 | 20 | SOSA JORGE GUILLERMO | CHAJARI | 3 | VARONES MASTER B1 | 01:29:36 | 00:29:46 | 00:30:06 | 00:29:44 |
7 | 19 | GIGENA CHRISTIAN | MERCEDES | 3 | VARONES MASTER B1 | 01:29:38 | 00:28:25 | 00:30:44 | 00:30:29 |
8 | 18 | CALGARO JUAN JOSE | CHAJARI | 3 | VARONES MASTER B1 | 01:29:48 | 00:29:00 | 00:29:54 | 00:30:54 |
9 | 17 | HAAG GUILLERMO | MONTE CASEROS | 3 | VARONES MASTER B1 | 01:37:19 | 01:05:11 | 00:10:40 | 00:21:28 |
10 | 16 | CARRILLO JORGE | PASO DE LOS LIBRES | 3 | VARONES MASTER B1 | 01:38:47 | 00:31:09 | 00:33:11 | 00:34:27 |
11 | 15 | PEREZ SERGIO | SANTO TOME | 3 | VARONES MASTER B1 | 01:47:00 | 00:33:41 | 00:36:30 | 00:36:49 |
3 | CASTILLO JUAN MANUEL | MERCEDES | 2 | VARONES MASTER B1 | 01:20:09 | 00:33:40 | 00:46:29 | - | |
POS | PUNTOS | PARTICIPANTE | ORIGEN | VUELTAS | CATEGORIA | TIEMPO | V1 | V2 | V3 |
1 | 35 | MARCHESSI MARTIN OSVALDO | CHAJARI | 3 | VARONES MASTER B2 | 01:30:10 | 00:29:42 | 00:30:10 | 00:30:18 |
2 | 30 | ULFELDT ALEJANDRO | BELLA VISTA | 3 | VARONES MASTER B2 | 01:33:51 | 00:29:45 | 00:31:34 | 00:32:32 |
3 | 26 | VILLA DANIEL | MONTE CASEROS | 3 | VARONES MASTER B2 | 01:38:01 | 00:31:24 | 00:32:50 | 00:33:47 |
4 | 23 | CARLOS MAXIMO | SANTO TOME | 3 | VARONES MASTER B2 | 01:40:59 | 00:30:38 | 00:33:27 | 00:36:54 |
5 | 21 | BRUZZO MARTIN | BELLA VISTA | 3 | VARONES MASTER B2 | 01:42:05 | 00:31:50 | 00:33:19 | 00:36:56 |
6 | 20 | OVIEDO LUIS HORACIO | BELLA VISTA | 3 | VARONES MASTER B2 | 01:52:00 | 00:35:47 | 00:36:22 | 00:39:51 |
POS | PUNTOS | PARTICIPANTE | ORIGEN | VUELTAS | CATEGORIA | TIEMPO | V1 | V2 | V3 |
1 | 35 | STORTI NORBERTO OSCAR | SANTO TOME | 3 | VARONES MASTER C1 | 01:28:52 | 00:28:44 | 00:33:05 | 00:30:03 |
2 | 30 | SCHATTENHOFER JULIO CESAR | CHAJARI | 3 | VARONES MASTER C1 | 01:33:09 | 00:28:55 | 00:34:25 | 00:32:49 |
3 | 26 | BATISTA GONCALVES EDISON LUIS | URUGUAIANA | 3 | VARONES MASTER C1 | 01:33:52 | 00:29:43 | 00:35:05 | 00:32:04 |
4 | 23 | GOMEZ CARLOS CHARLY | LA CRUZ | 3 | VARONES MASTER C1 | 01:37:19 | 00:31:14 | 00:35:56 | 00:33:09 |
5 | 21 | DA SILVA CHAVES LUIZ BENHUR | URUGUAIANA | 3 | VARONES MASTER C1 | 01:41:48 | 00:31:24 | 00:36:54 | 00:36:30 |
6 | 20 | DUARTE MIGUEL ANGEL | SANTO TOME | 3 | VARONES MASTER C1 | 01:42:45 | 00:31:25 | 00:37:40 | 00:36:40 |
7 | 19 | AGUIRRE ELIO JORGE OMAR | PASO DE LOS LIBRES | 3 | VARONES MASTER C1 | 01:45:14 | 00:32:50 | 00:37:12 | 00:38:12 |
8 | 18 | GARCIA RENE | ESQUINA | 3 | VARONES MASTER C1 | 01:45:49 | 00:32:42 | 00:38:29 | 00:37:38 |
9 | 17 | ACHUCARRO JUAN | BARRANQUERAS | 3 | VARONES MASTER C1 | 01:46:40 | 00:33:21 | 00:37:51 | 00:38:28 |
10 | 16 | AGUIRRE OVIDIO | BELLA VISTA | 3 | VARONES MASTER C1 | 01:48:47 | 00:33:52 | 00:39:19 | 00:38:36 |
11 | 15 | RIQUELME FRANCISCO | PASO DE LOS LIBRES | 3 | VARONES MASTER C1 | 01:50:52 | 00:34:48 | 00:40:54 | 00:38:10 |
12 | 14 | DELGADO DAVID | MERCEDES | 3 | VARONES MASTER C1 | 01:54:48 | 00:33:20 | 00:40:51 | 00:43:37 |
13 | 13 | SANTOS EDISON GOLCALVEZ | URUGUAYANA | 3 | VARONES MASTER C1 | 02:09:53 | 00:39:47 | 00:46:34 | 00:46:32 |
3 | MANSUTTI LUIS RAMON | BELLA VISTA | 1 | VARONES MASTER C1 | 00:31:41 | 00:31:41 | - | - | |
3 | RIVERO JOSE | CURUZU CUATIA | 1 | VARONES MASTER C1 | 00:39:23 | 00:39:23 | - | - | |
POS | PUNTOS | PARTICIPANTE | ORIGEN | VUELTAS | CATEGORIA | TIEMPO | V1 | V2 | V3 |
1 | 35 | SARTORI RENE ALBERTO | RESISTENCIA | 3 | VARONES MASTER C2 | 01:32:53 | 00:28:45 | 00:31:07 | 00:33:01 |
2 | 30 | CASQUERO FLORENTINO JESUS | CHAJARI | 3 | VARONES MASTER C2 | 01:34:55 | 00:30:04 | 00:32:02 | 00:32:49 |
3 | 26 | GARCIA JOSE ROBERTO | RESISTENCIA | 3 | VARONES MASTER C2 | 01:37:01 | 00:31:51 | 00:31:29 | 00:33:41 |
4 | 23 | COLMAN ARNALDO RAUL | LAS PALMAS | 3 | VARONES MASTER C2 | 01:41:49 | 00:31:51 | 00:34:46 | 00:35:12 |
5 | 21 | LORENZATTO JUAN PABLO | CHAJARI | 3 | VARONES MASTER C2 | 01:49:17 | 00:33:21 | 00:37:10 | 00:38:46 |
6 | 20 | AGULLA JUAN CARLOS | POSADAS | 3 | VARONES MASTER C2 | 01:52:25 | 00:34:57 | 00:36:16 | 00:41:12 |
7 | 19 | FALCON MARIO | LA CRUZ | 3 | VARONES MASTER C2 | 01:53:56 | 00:34:18 | 00:37:48 | 00:41:50 |
8 | 18 | YARDIN RICARDO YLDEFONSO | MONTE CASEROS | 3 | VARONES MASTER C2 | 02:10:20 | 00:38:39 | 00:42:10 | 00:49:31 |
3 | KUMERESKY DANNY | IGUAZU | 2 | VARONES MASTER C2 | 01:09:32 | 00:31:14 | 00:38:18 | - | |
POS | PUNTOS | PARTICIPANTE | ORIGEN | VUELTAS | CATEGORIA | TIEMPO | V1 | V2 | |
1 | 35 | ROMERO ALEJANDRO | MONTE CASEROS | 2 | VARONES PROMOC. A | 00:58:23 | 00:28:28 | 00:29:55 | |
2 | 30 | CLAUS JOSE MARTIN | MONTE CASEROS | 2 | VARONES PROMOC. A | 01:01:15 | 00:30:24 | 00:30:51 | |
3 | 26 | RIQUELME HERNAN | PASO DE LOS LIBRES | 2 | VARONES PROMOC. A | 01:02:19 | 00:30:24 | 00:31:55 | |
4 | 23 | VERON ROBERTO | MERCEDES | 2 | VARONES PROMOC. A | 01:03:08 | 00:30:43 | 00:32:25 | |
5 | 21 | BARRIOS MATIAS | BELLA VISTA | 2 | VARONES PROMOC. A | 01:03:08 | 00:30:56 | 00:32:12 | |
6 | 20 | PEDASCOLL ALEJANDRO | PASO DE LOS LIBRES | 2 | VARONES PROMOC. A | 01:05:01 | 00:30:50 | 00:34:11 | |
7 | 19 | PELOSO JORGE OMAR | BELLA VISTA | 2 | VARONES PROMOC. A | 01:05:47 | 00:30:52 | 00:34:55 | |
8 | 18 | AGUIRRE CESAR LEONARDO | PASO DE LOS LIBRES | 2 | VARONES PROMOC. A | 01:06:02 | 00:31:49 | 00:34:13 | |
9 | 17 | MONCILHA CLAUDIO ROBERTO | URUGUAYANA | 2 | VARONES PROMOC. A | 01:06:11 | 00:33:48 | 00:32:23 | |
10 | 16 | PERCARA LEONARDO FABIO | JUAN PUJOL | 2 | VARONES PROMOC. A | 01:06:59 | 00:31:47 | 00:35:12 | |
11 | 15 | GOMEZ MARICHICH SERGIO | RESISTENCIA | 2 | VARONES PROMOC. A | 01:07:13 | 00:32:19 | 00:34:54 | |
12 | 14 | RIQUELME LEONARDO | PASO DE LOS LIBRES | 2 | VARONES PROMOC. A | 01:10:31 | 00:34:25 | 00:36:06 | |
13 | 13 | PIEROZZI ANDRES | RESISTENCIA | 2 | VARONES PROMOC. A | 01:13:07 | 00:34:51 | 00:38:16 | |
14 | 12 | JULIANO GRILLO | URUGUAIANA | 2 | VARONES PROMOC. A | 01:13:44 | 00:36:16 | 00:37:28 | |
15 | 11 | CLESIO PORTOLASO | URUGUAIANA | 2 | VARONES PROMOC. A | 01:19:37 | 00:38:08 | 00:41:29 | |
16 | 10 | ZARATE SANCHEZ RODRIGO | RESISTENCIA | 2 | VARONES PROMOC. A | 01:20:42 | 00:38:57 | 00:41:45 | |
17 | 9 | NIVEIRO MARIANO | RESISTENCIA | 2 | VARONES PROMOC. A | 01:27:05 | 00:41:23 | 00:45:42 | |
3 | BATALLA OSCAR EDUARDO | LA CRUZ | 1 | VARONES PROMOC. A | 00:36:26 | 00:36:26 | - | ||
3 | PIWIEN PILIPUK ALEKSY | RESISTENCIA | - | VARONES PROMOC. A | - | - | - | ||
POS | PUNTOS | PARTICIPANTE | ORIGEN | VUELTAS | CATEGORIA | TIEMPO | V1 | V2 | |
1 | 35 | PONTE VICTOR ORLANDO | BELLA VISTA | 2 | VARONES PROMOC. B | 01:00:03 | 00:29:51 | 00:30:12 | |
2 | 30 | DALMAZZO DARIO | MONTE CASEROS | 2 | VARONES PROMOC. B | 01:00:04 | 00:29:50 | 00:30:14 | |
3 | 26 | SOSA HUGO ALEJANDRO | RESISTENCIA | 2 | VARONES PROMOC. B | 01:00:04 | 00:30:10 | 00:29:54 | |
4 | 23 | BUITTONI SERGIO | RESISTENCIA | 2 | VARONES PROMOC. B | 01:00:04 | 00:29:51 | 00:30:13 | |
5 | 21 | ALVAREZ ANTONIO JAVIER | CURUZU CUATIA | 2 | VARONES PROMOC. B | 01:01:24 | 00:30:12 | 00:31:12 | |
6 | 20 | PILONI JUAN IGNACIO | MONTE CASEROS | 2 | VARONES PROMOC. B | 01:02:13 | 00:31:22 | 00:30:51 | |
7 | 19 | FRANCO ORLANDO | SANTO TOMÉ | 2 | VARONES PROMOC. B | 01:03:38 | 00:31:23 | 00:32:15 | |
8 | 18 | HEDMAN RAUL EDGARDO | ITUZAINGO | 2 | VARONES PROMOC. B | 01:04:08 | 00:31:46 | 00:32:22 | |
9 | 17 | LEDESMA RAFAEL | BELLA VISTA | 2 | VARONES PROMOC. B | 01:05:07 | 00:32:18 | 00:32:49 | |
10 | 16 | BELLA LUIS ESTEBAN | MONTE CASEROS | 2 | VARONES PROMOC. B | 01:05:22 | 00:32:18 | 00:33:04 | |
11 | 15 | BERNARDINIS PABLO | RESISTENCIA | 2 | VARONES PROMOC. B | 01:06:07 | 00:32:48 | 00:33:19 | |
12 | 14 | PIHANRANDA LIONELALCIDES | BELLA VISTA | 2 | VARONES PROMOC. B | 01:07:48 | 00:33:57 | 00:33:51 | |
13 | 13 | ROMERO WALTER MARIO | MONTE CASEROS | 2 | VARONES PROMOC. B | 01:08:29 | 00:35:46 | 00:32:43 | |
14 | 12 | ALASIA LEONARDO FEDERICO | RESISTENCIA | 2 | VARONES PROMOC. B | 01:08:47 | 00:32:49 | 00:35:58 | |
15 | 11 | MAURO EDUARDO FRANCISCO | MONTE CASEROS | 2 | VARONES PROMOC. B | 01:08:59 | 00:33:57 | 00:35:02 | |
16 | 10 | SILVA JUAN ALBERTO | BELLA VISTA | 2 | VARONES PROMOC. B | 01:11:22 | 00:34:23 | 00:36:59 | |
17 | 9 | CLOSSA ALEJANDRO ALBERTO | MONTE CASEROS | 2 | VARONES PROMOC. B | 01:11:27 | 00:35:01 | 00:36:26 | |
18 | 8 | HAYES ALVAREZ PEDRO | PASO DE LOS LIBRES | 2 | VARONES PROMOC. B | 01:13:06 | 00:35:27 | 00:37:39 | |
19 | 7 | WONIATCZUK GERARDO | PASO DE LOS LIBRES | 2 | VARONES PROMOC. B | 01:13:14 | 00:39:22 | 00:33:52 | |
20 | 5 | LUCERO PEDRO | PASO DE LOS LIBRES | 2 | VARONES PROMOC. B | 01:13:55 | 00:33:46 | 00:40:09 | |
21 | 5 | BENITEZ JOSE MARIA | MERCEDES | 2 | VARONES PROMOC. B | 01:14:19 | 00:36:11 | 00:38:08 | |
22 | 5 | MARSUILO WILIAM | URUGUAIANA | 2 | VARONES PROMOC. B | 01:16:01 | 00:31:23 | 00:44:38 | |
23 | 5 | MACHACA MILTON | RESISTENCIA | 2 | VARONES PROMOC. B | 01:18:04 | 00:36:45 | 00:41:19 | |
24 | 5 | COLMAN JORGE ADAN | LA LEONESA | 2 | VARONES PROMOC. B | 01:22:09 | 00:43:30 | 00:38:39 | |
25 | 5 | OLIVEDA JAVIER | PASO DE LOS LIBRES | 2 | VARONES PROMOC. B | 01:23:55 | 00:43:31 | 00:40:24 | |
26 | 5 | MACIAS DANIEL EDGARDO | GOYA | 2 | VARONES PROMOC. B | 01:29:43 | 00:36:06 | 00:53:37 | |
27 | 5 | QUINTANA GUILLERMO | GOYA | 2 | VARONES PROMOC. B | 01:35:48 | 00:47:31 | 00:48:17 | |
3 | SANCHEZ RUBEN DARIO | PASO DE LOS LIBRES | 1 | VARONES PROMOC. B | 00:36:28 | 00:36:28 | - | ||
3 | MAISO FERNANDO | MONTE CASEROS | 1 | VARONES PROMOC. B | - | - | - | ||
POS | PUNTOS | PARTICIPANTE | ORIGEN | VUELTAS | CATEGORIA | TIEMPO | V1 | V2 | |
1 | 35 | KELLER FACUNDO | SANTO TOME | 2 | VARONES MENORES | 01:00:52 | 00:29:40 | 00:31:12 | |
2 | 30 | RUIZ DIAZ RAMON ANDRES | PASO DE LOS LIBRES | 2 | VARONES MENORES | 01:02:59 | 00:30:20 | 00:32:39 | |
3 | 26 | MACIAS NICOLAS | GOYA | 2 | VARONES MENORES | 01:04:02 | 00:29:50 | 00:34:12 | |
4 | 23 | CORNALó SANTIAGO | CHAJARI | 2 | VARONES MENORES | 01:04:12 | 00:31:49 | 00:32:23 | |
5 | 21 | FURLONG JUAN | CHAJARI | 2 | VARONES MENORES | 01:06:48 | 00:33:28 | 00:33:20 | |
6 | 20 | LEDESMA SILVIO RUBEN | GOYA | 2 | VARONES MENORES | 01:09:55 | 00:32:58 | 00:36:57 | |
7 | 19 | SORIA MARCELO | RESISTENCIA | 2 | VARONES MENORES | 01:15:27 | 00:35:19 | 00:40:08 | |
8 | 18 | LEDEZMA JUAN | LA CRUZ | 2 | VARONES MENORES | 01:17:38 | 00:37:04 | 00:40:34 | |
9 | 17 | SUARES FERNANDO | MONTE CARLOS | 2 | VARONES MENORES | 01:19:20 | 00:35:52 | 00:43:28 | |
10 | 16 | PEREYRA EMANUEL | LA CRUZ | 2 | VARONES MENORES | 01:22:21 | 00:37:04 | 00:45:17 | |
11 | 15 | RUIZ DIAZ FRANCO NICOLáS | GOBERNADOR ROCA | 2 | VARONES MENORES | 01:28:50 | 00:47:15 | 00:41:35 | |
3 | DELL ORTO NICOLAS | CHAJARI | 1 | VARONES MENORES | 00:41:42 | 00:41:42 | - | ||
POS | PUNTOS | PARTICIPANTE | ORIGEN | VUELTAS | CATEGORIA | TIEMPO | V1 | V2 | |
1 | 35 | BAEZ OSCAR O. | RESISTENCIA | 2 | VARONES MASTER D | 01:06:49 | 00:32:50 | 00:33:59 | |
2 | 30 | VERON JUAN | MERCEDES | 2 | VARONES MASTER D | 01:07:13 | 00:32:50 | 00:34:23 | |
3 | 26 | LEGAL ANTONIO | URUGUAIANA | 2 | VARONES MASTER D | 01:08:53 | 00:32:49 | 00:36:04 | |
4 | 23 | COLMAN CARLOS DANIEL | LA LEONESA | 2 | VARONES MASTER D | 01:14:10 | 00:35:18 | 00:38:52 | |
5 | 21 | COLMAN OSCAR | LA LEONESA | 2 | VARONES MASTER D | 01:20:08 | 00:41:30 | 00:38:38 | |
6 | 20 | SILVA MARIO HUMBERTO | SANTO TOME | 2 | VARONES MASTER D | 01:22:03 | 00:38:39 | 00:43:24 | |
7 | 19 | PEREZ ROBERTO | PASO DE LOS LIBRES | 2 | VARONES MASTER D | 01:22:06 | 00:38:31 | 00:43:35 | |
8 | 18 | OLIVEDA JOAQUIN SERVILIANO | PASO DE LOS LIBRES | 2 | VARONES MASTER D | 01:30:36 | 00:44:28 | 00:46:08 | |
9 | 17 | PERON OSMAR | RESISTENCIA | 2 | VARONES MASTER D | 01:33:44 | 00:44:56 | 00:48:48 |