CRONOMET
 
 

AGUAS ABIERTAS LIEBIG - SAN JOSE

(SAN JOSE, 15/02/2015)


CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS 5 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 8 GAMBA GENOVESE ARIANA  RECONQUISTA SANTA FE MUJER Federados mujeres 0:51:05
2 73 GUANANJA AGUSTINA CASTELAR MUJER Federados mujeres 1:00:34
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1 BRONDO FAUSTO PARANA VARON Federados varones 0:44:37
2 35 GARAY MANGINELLI GONZALO C DEL URUGUAY VARON Federados varones 0:47:42
3 34 HOET LEONARDO ALFONSO C DEL URUGUAY VARON Federados varones 0:49:34
4 57 ALVAREZ MARIANO  CASTELAR VARON Federados varones 0:51:55
5 91 CURLETTI NAHUEL CASTELAR VARON Federados varones 0:53:16
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 133 BIOGOLA BELEN CABA MUJER Juvenil (16 a 20) Mujeres 0:59:04
2 2 AGUIRRE CANDELA CAPITAN BERMUDEZ MUJER Juvenil (16 a 20) Mujeres 0:59:37
3 116 CHAVEZ LUCIANA CABA MUJER Juvenil (16 a 20) Mujeres 0:59:57
4 109 BIAGIOLA LUCIA CABA MUJER Juvenil (16 a 20) Mujeres 1:00:00
5 4 CINALLI ALDANA CAPITáN BERMúDEZ MUJER Juvenil (16 a 20) Mujeres 1:02:50
6 5 HUBER CECILIA CAPITAN BERMUDEZ MUJER Juvenil (16 a 20) Mujeres 1:29:32
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 162 CASCO ELIAS OSCAR SAN MIGUEL VARON Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones 0:47:38
2 286 RIGO NICOLA FEDERACION VARON Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones 0:51:01
3 281 SAN MIGUEL ANTóN EDUARDO CONCORDIA VARON Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones 0:52:19
4 252 PRIETO TOMAS MARIO LANUS VARON Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones 0:52:49
5 7 SCOZZINA TOMáS FRAY LUIS BELTRAN VARON Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones 0:55:39
6 229 FERREYRA SANTIAGO  CONCORDIA VARON Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones 1:05:30
7 78 NIKITCZUK NICOLAS CABA VARON Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones 1:11:25
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 24 BRONDO FIORELA PARANA MUJER Master A (21 a 25) Mujeres 1:00:18
2 11 DAYER CECILIA FRAY LUIS BELTRAN MUJER Master A (21 a 25) Mujeres 1:02:48
3 105 BARRAL SABINA CABA MUJER Master A (21 a 25) Mujeres 1:06:46
4 205 CHIALVO CHRIS PAYSANDU MUJER Master A (21 a 25) Mujeres 1:06:58
5 276 BENITEZ ANTONELLA FEDERACION MUJER Master A (21 a 25) Mujeres 1:31:42
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 174 MARTINEZ HERNAN CONCORDIA VARON Master A (21 a 25) Varones 0:52:04
2 126 PASTORINO EZEQUIEL CASTELAR VARON Master A (21 a 25) Varones 0:52:43
3 99 LINARES MATIAS CASTELAR VARON Master A (21 a 25) Varones 0:52:58
4 83 GONZALEZ DIAZ FRANCO CASTELAR VARON Master A (21 a 25) Varones 0:53:20
5 146 FERNANDEZ PADILLA CARLOS CASTELAR VARON Master A (21 a 25) Varones 0:55:34
6 84 MUNOZ TOMAS CABA VARON Master A (21 a 25) Varones 0:56:19
7 154 SEIJIDO GERMAN CABA VARON Master A (21 a 25) Varones 0:56:29
8 177 GONZALEZ LUCIANO CONCORDIA VARON Master A (21 a 25) Varones 1:03:16
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 37 MALETTI DANIELA SAN CARLOS CENTRO MUJER Master B (26 a 30) Mujeres 1:00:23
2 220 PONS ROCIO PAYSANDU MUJER Master B (26 a 30) Mujeres 1:00:24
3 9 ALVAREZ MARIA BELEN FRAY LUIS BELTRAN MUJER Master B (26 a 30) Mujeres 1:08:33
4 135 MARTINI MARIA  CABA MUJER Master B (26 a 30) Mujeres 1:09:47
5 53 ANDRADE CARLA CABA MUJER Master B (26 a 30) Mujeres 1:10:31
6 287 CABRAL DIANA EVANGELINA VILLA ELISA E.R. MUJER Master B (26 a 30) Mujeres 1:49:48
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 268 RUIZ MORENO FEDERICO PARANá VARON Master B (26 a 30) Varones 0:48:55
2 170 PORLEY JUAN PAYSANDU VARON Master B (26 a 30) Varones 0:50:44
3 93 TRUPIANO ANDRES CABA VARON Master B (26 a 30) Varones 0:53:03
4 94 RODRIGUEZ SANTIAGO CABA VARON Master B (26 a 30) Varones 0:53:07
5 16 USLENGHI JOSE COLON VARON Master B (26 a 30) Varones 0:56:27
6 137 SOLIS SEBASTIAN CONCORDIA VARON Master B (26 a 30) Varones 0:56:30
7 354 DEMARLENGE LEONARDO JAVIER SAN JOSE VARON Master B (26 a 30) Varones 0:57:56
8 223 ALMEIDA GUILLERMO CONCORDIA VARON Master B (26 a 30) Varones 1:03:45
9 55 CUESTA BACSKAY SEBASTIáN BUENOS AIRES VARON Master B (26 a 30) Varones 1:05:36
10 228 SARACHO GERARDO PAYSANDU VARON Master B (26 a 30) Varones 1:06:43
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 60 TREUMAN STELLA MARIS HURLINGAM MUJER Master C (31 a 35) Mujeres 0:55:37
2 142 FORTUNA LAURA CABA MUJER Master C (31 a 35) Mujeres 0:59:45
3 166 LAGRECA ROMINA SALTO MUJER Master C (31 a 35) Mujeres 0:59:52
4 123 COSTAS EUGENIA CABA MUJER Master C (31 a 35) Mujeres 1:00:02
5 18 AYALA LAURA VIVIANA CORRIENTES MUJER Master C (31 a 35) Mujeres 1:00:10
6 20 ARDITA LUCIANA CAPITAL FEDERAL MUJER Master C (31 a 35) Mujeres 1:01:08
7 44 GALMARINI CECILIA CABA MUJER Master C (31 a 35) Mujeres 1:04:07
8 101 LAMELA JIMENA CABA MUJER Master C (31 a 35) Mujeres 1:04:09
9 58 OVIEDO CAROLINA CASTELAR MUJER Master C (31 a 35) Mujeres 1:06:36
10 104 ACUÑA MARIANA CABA MUJER Master C (31 a 35) Mujeres 1:12:06
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 121 VIVAS ROMAN LA PAZ VARON Master C (31 a 35) Varones 0:49:32
2 113 ZHUKOV DENIS LANUS VARON Master C (31 a 35) Varones 0:51:06
3 145 RICAGNO ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA VARON Master C (31 a 35) Varones 0:51:43
4 48 CERLIANI OMAR CABA VARON Master C (31 a 35) Varones 0:52:40
5 124 RODRíGUEZ BERISSO ÁLVARO AGUSTíN EL PALOMAR VARON Master C (31 a 35) Varones 0:52:55
6 23 LOPEZ SEBASTIAN MATIAS PARANá VARON Master C (31 a 35) Varones 0:54:34
7 224 ARRIGO VIANA A. EMANUEL C DEL URUGUAY VARON Master C (31 a 35) Varones 0:56:20
8 92 ANTONIAZZI CRISTIAN DIEGO  COLON VARON Master C (31 a 35) Varones 0:56:25
9 178 SCHIRO DARIO HERNAN CONCORDIA VARON Master C (31 a 35) Varones 0:56:33
10 226 MOHR DANIEL  SAN MARTIN VARON Master C (31 a 35) Varones 0:56:50
11 45 ROMPATO GERARDO CABA VARON Master C (31 a 35) Varones 0:57:13
12 90 ESCALHAO LEONEL CASTELAR VARON Master C (31 a 35) Varones 0:58:28
13 21 IGLESIAS GONZALO BUENOS AIRES VARON Master C (31 a 35) Varones 1:01:07
14 119 CASTELLI HERNAN CASTELAR VARON Master C (31 a 35) Varones 1:03:09
15 85 SALINAS MAXIMO CABA VARON Master C (31 a 35) Varones 1:06:27
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 150 LEDESMA GUILLERMINA CONCORDIA MUJER Master D (36 a 40) Mujeres 1:00:21
2 214 CONFALONIERI LORENA  CONCORDIA MUJER Master D (36 a 40) Mujeres 1:00:32
3 46 HEREDIA NOELIA  CABA MUJER Master D (36 a 40) Mujeres 1:01:04
4 179 SOLIS BELEN CONCORDIA MUJER Master D (36 a 40) Mujeres 1:03:16
5 88 JOANNAS DALINA ANDREA  ENTRE RIOS  MUJER Master D (36 a 40) Mujeres 1:04:18
6 128 RODRIGUEZ ROXANA CABA MUJER Master D (36 a 40) Mujeres 1:12:38
7 79 SOTOMAYOR GISELA BUENOS AIRES MUJER Master D (36 a 40) Mujeres 1:12:42
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 41 MIRETTI NICOLAS SUNCHALES VARON Master D (36 a 40) Varones 0:49:28
2 56 LOZA JOSE COLON VARON Master D (36 a 40) Varones 0:49:56
3 169 MACHADO  MATIAS  GUALEGUAYCHU VARON Master D (36 a 40) Varones 0:51:50
4 95 COSTA JUAN MANUEL CABA VARON Master D (36 a 40) Varones 0:53:28
5 193 SAN  MARTIN AMILCAR CIUDAD JARDíN VARON Master D (36 a 40) Varones 0:55:55
6 49 URIEL NICOLA SUNCHALES VARON Master D (36 a 40) Varones 0:56:34
7 171 BECEIRO GERMAN CONCORDIA VARON Master D (36 a 40) Varones 0:56:42
8 27 SOSA ARIEL PARANA VARON Master D (36 a 40) Varones 0:56:49
9 172 MULLER FEDERICO CONCORDIA VARON Master D (36 a 40) Varones 0:56:51
10 138 BRACAMONTE JUAN DIEGO  MACIEL VARON Master D (36 a 40) Varones 0:57:30
11 212 DíAZ MARIANO  MORóN VARON Master D (36 a 40) Varones 0:57:44
12 87 SARáCHAGA SEBASTIáN C.A.B.A. VARON Master D (36 a 40) Varones 0:57:47
13 230 ANGAROLA NICOLAS CONCORDIA VARON Master D (36 a 40) Varones 0:57:54
14 114 MACIEL FEDERICO LOMAS DE ZAMORA VARON Master D (36 a 40) Varones 1:00:19
15 155 ZURITA LUCAS CABA VARON Master D (36 a 40) Varones 1:02:56
16 192 OSORES SANTIAGO  BUENOS AIRES VARON Master D (36 a 40) Varones 1:04:37
17 62 BRAVO HERNAN CASTELAR VARON Master D (36 a 40) Varones 1:05:00
18 122 LEON PLANCENCIA RODRIGO CABA VARON Master D (36 a 40) Varones 1:09:12
19 353 AGUIRRE DARIO MANUEL SAN JOSE VARON Master D (36 a 40) Varones 1:19:31
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 288 BARROZO GRISEL IRENE S. A. DE PADUA MUJER Master E (41 a 45) Mujeres 0:58:14
2 217 GONZáLEZ ESTéVEZ MARIANA  PAYSANDU MUJER Master E (41 a 45) Mujeres 0:59:07
3 22 ROSSELOT VERONICA CHAJARI MUJER Master E (41 a 45) Mujeres 1:00:20
4 38 HELALE GABRIELA CORDOBA MUJER Master E (41 a 45) Mujeres 1:03:17
5 81 MARTINEZ MARIA LAURA CASTELAR MUJER Master E (41 a 45) Mujeres 1:04:25
6 52 DELETRAZ ALEJANDRA CABA MUJER Master E (41 a 45) Mujeres 1:04:28
7 64 GRASSO CINTIA CASTELAR MUJER Master E (41 a 45) Mujeres 1:07:23
8 131 DULBECCO MAYRA ITUZAINGó MUJER Master E (41 a 45) Mujeres 1:07:27
9 51 ORTEGA MABEL CABA MUJER Master E (41 a 45) Mujeres 1:11:10
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 173 VELA PEDRO MARTIN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON Master E (41 a 45) Varones 0:56:19
2 234 VALAZZA FERNANDO CONCORDIA VARON Master E (41 a 45) Varones 0:56:28
3 28 LUJAN FABIOL PARANÁ VARON Master E (41 a 45) Varones 0:56:57
4 25 ACEVEDO MIÑO MARTIN JULIAN  PARANA VARON Master E (41 a 45) Varones 0:57:00
5 165 ARAMBURO PABLO PAYSANDU VARON Master E (41 a 45) Varones 0:57:21
6 17 MARTINEZ CESAR ERNESTO PARANA VARON Master E (41 a 45) Varones 0:57:56
7 111 PEREYRA MARTIN CABA VARON Master E (41 a 45) Varones 0:58:20
8 14 RIOS SERGIO  FRAY LUIS BELTRAN VARON Master E (41 a 45) Varones 0:58:54
9 80 CARDOZO EDUARDO   CASTELAR VARON Master E (41 a 45) Varones 1:04:31
10 282 GUIA GERVASIO JOSE PARANA VARON Master E (41 a 45) Varones 1:07:37
11 283 ALBORNOZ CLAUDIO PARANá VARON Master E (41 a 45) Varones 1:07:40
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 163 PEREZ CLAUDIA  ALEJANDRA CONCORDIA MUJER Master F (46 a 50) Mujeres 1:01:04
2 141 GIMENEZ ALEJANDRA CABA MUJER Master F (46 a 50) Mujeres 1:11:00
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 280 GARCÍA HECTOR ANDRÉS GUALEGUAYCHU VARON Master F (46 a 50) Varones 0:49:21
2 167 FIOROTTO JOAQUIN RAFAEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON Master F (46 a 50) Varones 0:54:53
3 31 PODVERSICH MIGUEL ANGEL PARANA VARON Master F (46 a 50) Varones 0:55:47
4 30 MESAGLIO JUAN JOSE CONCORDIA VARON Master F (46 a 50) Varones 0:59:57
5 202 REBOT GERARDO CONCORDIA VARON Master F (46 a 50) Varones 1:00:15
6 102 VALENZUELA NORBERTO CABA VARON Master F (46 a 50) Varones 1:02:47
7 32 SATO GERMAN PARANA VARON Master F (46 a 50) Varones 1:08:21
8 19 BALANZAT JUAN CARLOS  BELEN DE ESCOBAR VARON Master F (46 a 50) Varones 1:09:11
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 100 PONCE ELBA CASTELAR MUJER Master G (51 a 55) Mujeres 1:06:27
2 43 MONROE ROSA GRACIELA COLON MUJER Master G (51 a 55) Mujeres 1:21:22
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 72 GOMEZ LUIS CASTELAR VARON Master G (51 a 55) Varones 1:02:31
2 115 SOSA BENITO IGNACIO LANúS VARON Master G (51 a 55) Varones 1:02:40
3 157 VALENTI EDGARDO JAVIER GUALEGUAY VARON Master G (51 a 55) Varones 1:03:38
4 218 BERTONASCO CLAUDIO S. A. DE PADUA VARON Master G (51 a 55) Varones 1:04:52
5 118 SEMMLER GABRIEL CASTELAR VARON Master G (51 a 55) Varones 1:05:58
6 151 GARAY JOSé ALBERTO VILLA ELISA VARON Master G (51 a 55) Varones 1:06:10
7 232 DELL ORTO HECTOR FRANCISCO CONCORDIA VARON Master G (51 a 55) Varones 1:06:17
8 129 MARTINS MARCELO CABA VARON Master G (51 a 55) Varones 1:07:45
9 29 BOVIEZ SERGIO PARANA VARON Master G (51 a 55) Varones 1:11:04
10 110 NIKITCZUK DANIEL CABA VARON Master G (51 a 55) Varones 1:16:05
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 164 TABORDA MARIA FERNANDA CONCORDIA MUJER Master H (56 a 60) Mujeres 1:01:02
2 50 GOTARDO LILIANA CABA MUJER Master H (56 a 60) Mujeres 1:06:05
3 97 MARCHELLI MARIA ELENA CASTELAR MUJER Master H (56 a 60) Mujeres 1:06:19
4 140 BARBERO LAURA CABA MUJER Master H (56 a 60) Mujeres 1:11:58
5 98 LAZARO GLADYS CASTELAR MUJER Master H (56 a 60) Mujeres 1:12:54
6 33 MARTUCCI LILIANA MORENO MUJER Master H (56 a 60) Mujeres 1:14:19
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 231 LEBENSOHN DANIEL CASTELAR VARON Master H (56 a 60) Varones 0:55:37
2 161 ISCHIA ENRIQUE DANIEL SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA VARON Master H (56 a 60) Varones 0:57:10
3 40 PRONO MARCELO SUNCHALES VARON Master H (56 a 60) Varones 0:58:52
4 160 FRACALOSSI NESTOR CONCORDIA VARON Master H (56 a 60) Varones 1:02:34
5 293 BENITEZ RAUL OSVALDO CONCORDIA VARON Master H (56 a 60) Varones 1:04:27
6 103 MOLINA GUILLERMO CASTELAR VARON Master H (56 a 60) Varones 1:08:35
7 219 BAEZ ERNESTO MARIO CONCORDIA VARON Master H (56 a 60) Varones 1:12:09
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 36 MARCONI ROSA ESTER MORENO MUJER Master I (61 a 65) Mujeres 1:13:09
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 284 STETTLER ALFREDO ANTONIO  GUALEGUAYCHU VARON Master I (61 a 65) Varones 1:02:28
2 3 STANTERO ARNOLDO  BALLESTER VARON Master I (61 a 65) Varones 1:03:15
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 196 GAZZOLO JUAN SAN PEDRO (B) VARON Veteranos (66 y +) Varones 1:02:43
2 112 THIERBACH JORGE CABA VARON Veteranos (66 y +) Varones 1:20:56
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
8 207 VILLAREAL GUSTAVO CABA VARON Paraolimpico 1:07:33

 



  Facebook Cronomet