CRONOMET
 
 

MTB CHAJARI

(CHAJARI, 12/07/2015)


CLASIFICACION POR CATEGORIAS

POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 43 5 FLEITAS GERALDINE MAGALÍ ESQUINA 3 MUJERES PROMOC. 14  Y MAS 1:07:09 0:22:42 0:22:07 0:22:20
2 10 5 VEGA LUCIA CORRIENTES 3 MUJERES PROMOC. 14  Y MAS 1:08:44 0:22:42 0:23:10 0:22:52
3 51 5 SEGOVIA LORENA ESQUINA 3 MUJERES PROMOC. 14  Y MAS 1:13:23 0:24:56 0:24:10 0:24:17
4 41 5 SANABRIA LAURA BEATRIZ LA CRUZ 3 MUJERES PROMOC. 14  Y MAS 1:18:29 0:25:26 0:26:33 0:26:30
5 45 5 CáCERES GABRIELA BEATRIZ MERCEDES 3 MUJERES PROMOC. 14  Y MAS 1:19:08 0:26:18 0:26:42 0:26:08
                     
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 22 5 BUSATTO NATALIA CHAJARI 3 MUJERES A 30 A 39  1:03:57 0:20:46 0:21:20 0:21:51
2 82 5 ROSBACO CAROLINA MONTE CASEROS 3 MUJERES A 30 A 39  1:10:16 0:25:45 0:22:16 0:22:15
3 42 5 GALLEGOS MARIA SOLEDAD LA CRUZ 3 MUJERES A 30 A 39  1:11:51 0:23:44 0:24:22 0:23:45
4 86 5 GOMEZ JOSEFINA MERCEDES 3 MUJERES A 30 A 39  1:14:17 0:23:59 0:24:23 0:25:55
                     
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 77 5 CACERES KARINA MERCEDES 3 MUJERES B 40 A 49  1:05:51 0:22:06 0:21:53 0:21:52
2 29 5 SANCHEZ CARMEN ROSANA RESISENCIA 3 MUJERES B 40 A 49  1:09:24 0:22:41 0:23:25 0:23:18
3 80 5 ROSBACO LAURA MARIA MONTE CASEROS 3 MUJERES B 40 A 49  1:09:47 0:23:15 0:23:38 0:22:54
4 66 5 CABALLERO CLAUDIA NOEMI POSADAS 3 MUJERES B 40 A 49  1:10:44 0:23:51 0:23:37 0:23:16
5 14 5 PALAVECINO ROMEU MELISA RESISTENCIA 3 MUJERES B 40 A 49  1:14:44 0:24:10 0:25:03 0:25:31
6 3 5 SANDOVAL DELAYE SILVIA DEL CARMEN BELLA VISTA 3 MUJERES B 40 A 49  1:18:11 0:25:12 0:26:10 0:26:49
                     
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 61 5 CUKLA VIVIANA POSADAS 3 MUJERES ELITE HASTA 29  1:01:52 0:25:28 0:20:44 0:20:23
2 87 5 FERNANDEZ ROSMARI GOYA 3 MUJERES ELITE HASTA 29  1:07:30 0:25:28 0:22:30 0:23:02
3 6 5 MONTENEGRO  PATRICIA SANTO TOME  3 MUJERES ELITE HASTA 29  1:08:33 0:26:28 0:22:40 0:22:55
                     
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 23 5 CASQUERO FLORENTINO JESUS CHAJARI 3 VARONES MASTER D1 60 A 64  0:59:43 0:19:55 0:19:55 0:19:53
2 33 5 BAEZ OSCAR O. RESISTENCIA 3 VARONES MASTER D1 60 A 64  1:01:53 0:20:52 0:20:02 0:20:59
3 4 5 VERON JUAN MERCEDES 3 VARONES MASTER D1 60 A 64  1:02:51 0:21:01 0:21:01 0:20:49
4 84 5 LORENZATTO JUAN PABLO CHAJARI 3 VARONES MASTER D1 60 A 64  1:05:52 0:21:47 0:22:03 0:22:02
                     
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 36 5 RODRIGUEZ MARIO ANTONIO ESQUINA 3 VARONES MASTER D2 65 Y MAS  1:11:10 0:24:09 0:23:31 0:23:30
2 65 5 FLORES LUIS DANIEL POSADAS 3 VARONES MASTER D2 65 Y MAS  1:12:05 0:24:21 0:24:01 0:23:43
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4 V5
1 18 5 CORNALó SANTIAGO  CHAJARI  5 VARONES SUB23 18 A 23  1:35:50 0:18:14 0:18:05 0:19:31 0:19:57 0:20:03
2 34 5 ROMERO LIVA JUAN CRUZ RESISTENCIA 5 VARONES SUB23 18 A 23  1:41:32 0:19:10 0:19:48 0:19:05 0:20:50 0:22:39
                         
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4 V5
1 50 5 GONZALEZ GUILLERMO ESQUINA 5 VARONES ELITE HASTA 29  1:31:21 0:18:02 0:18:19 0:18:29 0:18:18 0:18:13
2 21 5 PIWIEN PILIPUK ALEKSY RESISTENCIA 5 VARONES ELITE HASTA 29  1:31:25 0:18:01 0:18:18 0:18:23 0:18:27 0:18:16
3 88 5 ROMERO ALEJANDRO MONTE CASEROS 5 VARONES ELITE HASTA 29  1:33:01 0:18:14 0:18:08 0:18:21 0:18:25 0:19:53
4 72 5 MARSILLI JONATHAN CHAJARI 5 VARONES ELITE HASTA 29  1:36:18 0:18:02 0:18:18 0:19:48 0:20:11 0:19:59
5 52 5 TOLEDO ARIEL GOYA 5 VARONES ELITE HASTA 29  1:41:59 0:20:31 0:20:20 0:20:11 0:20:17 0:20:40
6 35 5 BARRIOS MATIAS  BELLA VISTA  5 VARONES ELITE HASTA 29  1:46:07 0:19:15 0:19:52 0:21:12 0:23:39 0:22:09
                         
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4 V5
1 91 5 ROTH JULIO PAYSANDU 5 VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34  1:30:00 0:17:43 0:18:06 0:17:57 0:18:05 0:18:09
2 92 5 ROTH JUAN PAYSANDU 5 VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34  1:30:01 0:17:44 0:18:05 0:17:57 0:18:05 0:18:10
3 89 5 ROMERO MARTIN  MONTE CASEROS 5 VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34  1:30:51 0:18:02 0:18:09 0:18:08 0:18:19 0:18:13
4 57 5 SIUNSKEVICH ALBERTO JESUS GOYA 5 VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34  1:39:04 0:18:43 0:18:50 0:19:55 0:20:05 0:21:31
5 59 5 BARBOSA FACUNDO JAVIER LA PAZ 5 VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34  1:56:53 0:22:59 0:23:24 0:23:24 0:23:10 0:23:56
                         
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4 V5
1 12 5 DEL MORAL BASTIA GONZALO DIEGO  RESISTENCIA 5 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39  1:31:04 0:18:01 0:18:10 0:18:08 0:18:17 0:18:28
2 64 5 GONZALEZ JUAN JOSE P LIBRES 5 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39  1:35:16 0:18:29 0:18:36 0:19:09 0:19:35 0:19:27
3 32 5 OSUNA JULIO CESAR CHAJARI 5 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39  1:35:30 0:19:37 0:18:49 0:19:01 0:19:14 0:18:49
4 15 5 QUINTANA VICTOR P LIBRES 5 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39  1:36:01 0:18:29 0:18:36 0:19:10 0:19:33 0:20:13
5 95 5 FERRANDO MARIANO RIVERA 5 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39  1:44:48 0:20:37 0:20:39 0:20:35 0:21:23 0:21:34
6 17 5 PEREZ DIAZ ENRIQUE CORRIENTES 5 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39  1:52:16 0:21:22 0:21:33 0:22:43 0:23:36 0:23:02
7 31 5 ALASIA LEONARDO FEDERICO RESISTENCIA 5 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39  1:54:03 0:21:56 0:22:53 0:22:53 0:23:20 0:23:01
                         
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4 V5
1 37 5 ZAMBON OSCAR CHAJARI 5 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44  1:32:05 0:18:13 0:18:16 0:18:20 0:18:36 0:18:40
2 58 5 MONTENEGRO GUSTAVO GERARDO GOYA 5 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44  1:32:06 0:18:12 0:18:17 0:18:19 0:18:34 0:18:44
3 76 5 GIGENA CHRISTIAN MERCEDES 5 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44  1:34:59 0:19:06 0:18:50 0:19:01 0:19:13 0:18:49
4 83 5 PAREDES MARCELO GUILLERMO  MONTE CASEROS  5 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44  1:35:33 0:19:06 0:18:47 0:19:03 0:19:17 0:19:20
5 39 5 CALGARO JUAN JOSE  CHAJARI 5 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44  1:36:02 0:19:05 0:18:50 0:19:00 0:19:17 0:19:50
6 79 5 HAAG GUILLERMO MONTE CASEROS 5 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44  1:40:59 0:20:03 0:19:58 0:19:58 0:20:20 0:20:40
7 24 5 PONTE VICTOR ORLANDO BELLA VISTA  5 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44  1:47:16 0:20:02 0:19:58 0:20:38 0:23:23 0:23:15
                         
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4 V5
1 56 5 COSTA CRISTIN EDUARDO  GOYA 5 VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49  1:32:06 0:18:12 0:18:18 0:18:19 0:18:34 0:18:43
2 60 5 MARCHESSI MARTIN OSVALDO CHAJARI 5 VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49  1:36:02 0:19:05 0:18:48 0:19:02 0:19:15 0:19:52
3 67 5 VILLANUEVA CARLOS P LIBRES 5 VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49  1:36:39 0:19:07 0:19:10 0:19:30 0:19:30 0:19:22
4 71 5 ALVAREZ ANTONIO JAVIER CURUZU CUATIA 5 VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49  1:47:51 0:20:49 0:21:20 0:21:33 0:22:02 0:22:07
5 28 5 MACHACA MILTON RESISTENCIA 5 VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49  1:55:20 0:22:14 0:22:29 0:23:14 0:23:15 0:24:08
6 69 5 BRUZZO MARTIN BELLA VISTA 5 VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49  1:59:43 0:22:40 0:23:06 0:23:08 0:25:21 0:25:28
7 8 5 AGUIRRE NIEVES CACHO MONTE CASEROS 5 VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49  2:10:10 0:24:56 0:24:35 0:24:37 0:26:56 0:29:06
                         
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4 V5
1 53 5 GOMEZ CARLOS MERCEDES 5 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54  1:40:15 0:18:46 0:19:36 0:20:18 0:20:41 0:20:54
2 94 5 AGUIRRE ELIO JORGE OMAR P LIBRES 5 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54  1:46:30 0:19:33 0:21:11 0:21:35 0:22:01 0:22:10
3 25 5 SILVA JUAN ALBERTO BELLA VISTA 5 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54  1:52:28 0:20:53 0:22:36 0:22:51 0:22:50 0:23:18
4 75 5 MARINHO ALEX FABIAN GENERAL ACHA 5 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54  2:07:32 0:32:12 0:23:10 0:23:53 0:24:42 0:23:35
                         
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4 V5
1 38 5 SCHATTENHOFER JULIO CESAR CHAJARI 5 VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59  1:35:43 0:17:43 0:18:17 0:18:19 0:18:35 0:22:49
2 90 5 ROTH CARLOS PAYSANDU 5 VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59  1:36:01 0:20:49 0:18:57 0:19:03 0:18:59 0:18:13
3 13 5 GARCIA JOSE ROBERTO RESISTENCIA 5 VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59  1:44:37 0:20:51 0:20:33 0:20:24 0:21:25 0:21:24
4 63 5 AGULLA JUAN CARLOS POSADAS 5 VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59  1:48:51 0:20:53 0:21:24 0:21:32 0:22:00 0:23:02
5 70 5 RIVERO JOSE CURUZU CUATIA 5 VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59  1:52:16 0:22:06 0:21:50 0:22:46 0:22:40 0:22:54
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 62 5 RUIZ DIAZ FRANCO NICOLáS GDOR ROCA 3 VARONES MENORES 14 A 17  1:01:21 0:20:22 0:20:33 0:20:26
2 54 5 GOMEZ JUAN GABRIEL MERCEDES 3 VARONES MENORES 14 A 17  1:05:16 0:21:23 0:21:04 0:22:49
3 7 5 RUIZ DIAZ RAMON ANDRES P LIBRES 3 VARONES MENORES 14 A 17  1:05:17 0:21:24 0:21:03 0:22:50
4 40 5 DECOSTANZIO GIANCARLO FEDERACION 3 VARONES MENORES 14 A 17  1:06:25 0:22:13 0:22:18 0:21:54
5 26 5 LEDEZMA JUAN LA CRUZ 3 VARONES MENORES 14 A 17  1:08:23 0:22:52 0:23:06 0:22:25
6 81 5 TAGLIAPIETRA ALEJANDRO EZEQUIEL MONTE CASEROS 3 VARONES MENORES 14 A 17  1:08:30 0:22:25 0:23:16 0:22:49
7 47 5 ORUè RODOLFO NICOLAS ESQUINA 3 VARONES MENORES 14 A 17  1:11:09 0:30:48 0:21:29 0:18:52
8 73 5 RUIZ DIAZ LUCAS DIONISIO MONTE CASEROS 3 VARONES MENORES 14 A 17  1:15:45 0:23:30 0:25:58 0:26:17
9 55 3 FLORES ALEXIS CHAJARI 2 VARONES MENORES 14 A 17  0:46:50 0:22:37 0:24:13 -
                     
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 9 5 ESPINOLA GABRIEL CORRIENTES 3 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  1:00:30 0:20:23 0:19:58 0:20:09
2 19 5 ATAMAñUK  OSCAR  MONTE CASEROS 3 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  1:00:51 0:20:34 0:19:48 0:20:29
3 96 5 RIQUELME HERNAN P LIBRES 3 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  1:01:26 0:20:48 0:20:27 0:20:11
4 5 5 VERON ROBERTO MERCEDES 3 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  1:01:30 0:20:35 0:20:40 0:20:15
5 1 5 MUñOZ GABRIEL ESQUINA 3 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  1:01:36 0:20:22 0:20:23 0:20:51
6 11 5 PERCARA LEONARDO FABIO JUAN PUJOL 3 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  1:04:30 0:21:11 0:21:26 0:21:53
7 98 5 HERNANDEZ NICOLAS ESQUINA 3 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  1:07:05 0:21:59 0:22:37 0:22:29
8 93 5 NIZ MATIAS SAN JAIME  3 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  1:12:24 0:23:38 0:24:02 0:24:44
                     
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 46 5 ORUE EDGAR RODOLFO ESQUINA 3 VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 1:00:23 0:20:25 0:19:55 0:20:03
2 30 5 BANGHER SERGIO RESISTENCIA 3 VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 1:02:14 0:20:35 0:20:41 0:20:58
3 49 5 GODETTI FERNANDO FELICIANO 3 VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 1:02:59 0:20:36 0:21:08 0:21:15
4 16 5 SOLIS LUIS ALBERTO MONTE CASEROS 3 VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 1:04:00 0:20:44 0:21:27 0:21:49
5 48 5 BENITEZ JOSE MARIA MERCEDES 3 VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 1:05:21 0:21:55 0:21:52 0:21:34
6 20 5 MONTEROS SOLITO RAMIRO IGNACIO MONTE CASEROS 3 VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 1:05:44 0:22:01 0:22:07 0:21:36
7 2 5 PINHARANDA LIONEL ALCIDES BELLA VISTA 3 VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 1:05:58 0:22:14 0:22:18 0:21:26
8 97 5 RAUSCH ROBERTO ESQUINA 3 VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 1:09:37 0:22:44 0:23:13 0:23:40
9 27 5 PéREZ LUGO JOSé ANTONIO LA CRUZ 3 VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 1:09:38 0:23:14 0:23:15 0:23:09
10 44 5 MOULIN ROLANDO MERCEDES 3 VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 1:09:47 0:23:07 0:23:46 0:22:54
11 74 5 GOMEZ MARIO MARCELO FEDERAL 3 VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 1:11:51 0:23:37 0:24:09 0:24:05
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 1000 5 RUIZ LUCAS LA CRUZ 2 CICLO VARON 0:51:14 0:24:37 0:26:37

 



  Facebook Cronomet