CRONOMET
 
 

4º FECHA CAMPEONATO CORRENTINO DE MTB

(GOYA, 12/06/2016)


CLASIFICACION POR CATEGORIAS

POS PTOS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 35 185 LEGUIZAMON, MICAELA RESISTENCIA 2 MUJERES ELITE HASTA 29  1:08:33 0:33:25 0:35:08
2 30 71 ESCOBAR ALEGRE, ANALIA SOLEDAD GOYA 2 MUJERES ELITE HASTA 29  1:08:34 0:33:25 0:35:09
3 26 41 MONTENEGRO PATRICIA SANTO TOME 2 MUJERES ELITE HASTA 29  1:11:33 0:35:32 0:36:01
4 23 73 FLEITAS, GERALDINE ESQUINA 2 MUJERES ELITE HASTA 29  1:11:45 0:35:23 0:36:22
5 21 169 CARRUMAN MIRTHA CORRIENTES 2 MUJERES ELITE HASTA 29  1:19:36 0:39:38 0:39:58
POS PTOS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIH5:P8A TIEMPO V1 V2
1 35 141 GALLEGOS, MARIA SOLEDAD LA CRUZ 2 MUJERES A 30 A 39  1:21:41 0:39:40 0:42:01
2 30 126 GOMEZ, JOSEFINA MERCEDES 2 MUJERES A 30 A 39  1:21:49 0:40:46 0:41:03
3 26 53 SAVOY ALEJANDRA GOYA 2 MUJERES A 30 A 39  1:46:46 0:50:13 0:56:33
4 23 111 RIVERO, NOELIA BELLA VISTA 1 MUJERES A 30 A 39  0:51:14 0:51:14 -
5 21 54 VELAZQUEZ VALERIA GOYA 1 MUJERES A 30 A 39  0:56:31 0:56:31 -
                 
POS PTOS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 35 191 ROSBACO, LAURA MARIA MONTE CASEROS 2 MUJERES B 40 A 49  1:14:00 0:36:54 0:37:06
2 30 86 CACERES, KARINA MERCEDES 2 MUJERES B 40 A 49  1:14:09 0:36:54 0:37:15
3 26 173 PIOLI LILIANA CORRIENTES 2 MUJERES B 40 A 49  1:18:36 0:38:39 0:39:57
4 23 99 VERON, CARMEN ITATI CORRIENTES 2 MUJERES B 40 A 49  1:22:04 0:40:15 0:41:49
5 21 177 TALAVERA MARIANA BEATRIZ CORRIENTES 2 MUJERES B 40 A 49  1:23:19 0:40:11 0:43:08
6 20 135 SANDOVAL DELAYE, SILVIA DEL CARMEN BELLA VISTA 2 MUJERES B 40 A 49  1:25:44 0:41:59 0:43:45
                 
POS PTOS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 35 102 GIMENEZ, ZULMA ITATI BELLA VISTA 2 MUJERES C 50  A 59  1:25:43 0:41:59 0:43:44
2 30 68 NORONHA DOS SANTOS, SILVIA NORIS URUGUAIANA 2 MUJERES C 50  A 59  1:47:14 0:52:05 0:55:09
                 
POS PTOS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 35 129 CORDOBA, SILVIA CORRIENTES 2 MUJERES D 60  Y MAS 1:41:18 0:49:46 0:51:32
               
POS PTOS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1
1 35 132 SEGOVIA , LORENA ESQUINA 1 MUJERES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  0:38:52 0:38:52
2 30 138 SONIA, GARCIA ESQUINA 1 MUJERES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  0:39:40 0:39:40
3 26 125 ACEVEDO, MONICA MERCEDES 1 MUJERES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  0:39:57 0:39:57
4 23 118 FERNANDEZ, ANTONELLA GOYA 1 MUJERES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  0:41:07 0:41:07
5 21 30 RAMIREZ, MELISA SILVANA GOYA 1 MUJERES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  0:41:44 0:41:44
6 20 145 MIRANDA, AYELEN CRISTAL LA CRUZ 1 MUJERES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  0:41:55 0:41:55
7 19 27 GOMEZ, SILVANA GOYA 1 MUJERES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  0:42:54 0:42:54
8 18 128 FRANCINI, ESPERANZA SOLEDAD SALADAS 1 MUJERES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  0:42:58 0:42:58
9 17 15 MENDOZA, VERONICA LUC?A QUITILIPI 1 MUJERES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  0:43:09 0:43:09
10 16 52 GOMEZ AZUL MACARENA GOYA 1 MUJERES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  0:43:23 0:43:23
11 15 105 POLICH, NATALIA LORENA RESISTENCIA  1 MUJERES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  0:44:34 0:44:34
12 14 51 LUGO LEITICIA GOYA 1 MUJERES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  0:44:37 0:44:37
13 13 106 FUENTECILLA  MARIA LAURA  RESISTENCIA  1 MUJERES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  0:44:42 0:44:42
14 12 164 GASPARRI MARIA JIMENA RESISTENCIA 1 MUJERES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  0:48:37 0:48:37
- 3 176 ARANDA , LOURDES  CORRIENTES  - MUJERES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  - -
POS PTOS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1
1 35 6 FIGUEREDO, CAROLINA GRAL SAN MARTIN 1 MUJERES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 0:40:51 0:40:51
2 30 10 BORGO, MARIA LORENA DEL ROSARIO  MONTE CASEROS 1 MUJERES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 0:43:04 0:43:04
3 26 147 RODRIGUEZ, MARIA MERCEDES MERCEDES 1 MUJERES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 0:43:42 0:43:42
4 23 170 BALESTRA MARIA VIRGINIA GOYA 1 MUJERES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 0:56:00 0:56:00
               
POS PTOS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 35 190 NIZ JORGE ESQUINA 2 VARONES MENORES 14 A 17  1:03:09 0:31:36 0:31:33
2 30 60 ALMADA JONATHAN GOYA 2 VARONES MENORES 14 A 17  1:04:25 0:31:35 0:32:50
3 26 39 CORDOBA WILLIAM GOYA 2 VARONES MENORES 14 A 17  1:06:45 0:32:14 0:34:31
4 23 181 SORIA JOVANOVICH, MARCELO JAVIER RESISTENCIA 2 VARONES MENORES 14 A 17  1:07:28 0:32:16 0:35:12
5 21 189 GONZALEZ GUSTAVO JAVIER ESQUINA 2 VARONES MENORES 14 A 17  1:12:09 0:34:17 0:37:52
6 20 175 BOHLE, FRANCISCO CORRIENTES  2 VARONES MENORES 14 A 17  1:16:31 0:36:48 0:39:43
7 19 142 BATALLA, MAURO DARIO  LA CRUZ 2 VARONES MENORES 14 A 17  1:22:17 0:39:02 0:43:15
POS PTOS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 35 9 BERNIZ ALVARO BELLA UNION 3 VARONES SUB23 18 A 23  1:35:56 0:31:18 0:31:28 0:33:10
2 30 165 MACIAS NICOLAS GOYA  3 VARONES SUB23 18 A 23  1:36:40 0:31:17 0:31:29 0:33:54
3 26 44 RODRIGUEZ CRISTIAN SANTO TOME 3 VARONES SUB23 18 A 23  1:39:02 0:32:12 0:33:42 0:33:08
4 23 33 ROMERO LIVA JUAN CRUZ RESISTENCIA 3 VARONES SUB23 18 A 23  1:47:15 0:32:36 0:34:35 0:40:04
5 21 2 CAINO, JULIAN LA PAZ 3 VARONES SUB23 18 A 23  1:57:49 0:33:11 0:34:55 0:49:43
                   
POS PTOS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 35 38 ENRIQUE GUILLERMO ALBERTO GOYA 3 VARONES ELITE HASTA 29  1:27:16 0:28:33 0:29:20 0:29:23
2 30 56 ROMERO, MARTIN  MONTE CASEROS  3 VARONES ELITE HASTA 29  1:27:32 0:28:33 0:29:19 0:29:40
3 26 122 SANTANGELO DIEGO MARTIN CORRIENTES 3 VARONES ELITE HASTA 29  1:27:42 0:28:33 0:29:19 0:29:50
4 23 186 MEDINA, DAVID RESISTENCIA 3 VARONES ELITE HASTA 29  1:29:36 0:30:04 0:29:40 0:29:52
5 21 174 BOLHE, MIGUEL ANDRES CORRIENTES 3 VARONES ELITE HASTA 29  1:29:55 0:29:20 0:30:06 0:30:29
6 20 29 COSTA, CRISTIAN EDUARDO GOYA 3 VARONES ELITE HASTA 29  1:29:56 0:28:34 0:31:07 0:30:15
7 19 37 ALEGRE ROBERTO GOYA 3 VARONES ELITE HASTA 29  1:32:58 0:30:26 0:31:31 0:31:01
8 18 1 CAINO, CESAR IGNACIO GOYA 3 VARONES ELITE HASTA 29  1:33:07 0:30:29 0:31:28 0:31:10
9 17 59 ALMADA JUAN ANTONIO GOYA 3 VARONES ELITE HASTA 29  1:33:13 0:30:05 0:30:24 0:32:44
10 16 163 MARTINEZ JAVIER OSVALDO RESISTENCIA 3 VARONES ELITE HASTA 29  1:35:18 0:30:08 0:31:51 0:33:19
11 15 31 OJEDA, ADRIáN JAVIER BARRANQUERRAS 3 VARONES ELITE HASTA 29  1:39:56 0:31:35 0:33:38 0:34:43
12 14 49 DUARTE DIEGO FERNANDO SANTO TOME  3 VARONES ELITE HASTA 29  1:48:51 0:33:40 0:36:04 0:39:07
13 13 83 GIMENEZ GERMAN ALEJANDRO EL DORADO 2 VARONES ELITE HASTA 29  1:10:26 0:36:48 0:33:38 -
POS PTOS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 35 168 EGGER EDGAR EMMANUEL CORRIENTES 3 VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34  1:28:58 0:29:27 0:29:41 0:29:50
2 30 28 SIUNSKEVICH, JESUS ALBERTO GOYA 3 VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34  1:34:45 0:30:58 0:31:38 0:32:09
3 26 12 ATAMAÑUK OSCAR MONTE CASEROS 3 VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34  1:37:30 0:30:58 0:32:11 0:34:21
4 23 158 AQUINO MIGUEL RESISTENCIA 3 VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34  1:39:20 0:32:29 0:33:16 0:33:35
5 21 78 ARANDA, CRISTIAN ESQUINA 3 VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34  1:40:04 0:31:19 0:33:40 0:35:05
6 20 89 GONZALEZ ALFREDO RESISTENCIA 3 VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34  1:41:58 0:32:24 0:34:09 0:35:25
7 19 55 FERNANDEZ, RICARDO NICOLAS GOYA 3 VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34  1:45:43 0:32:24 0:35:09 0:38:10
8 18 197 PONCE RUBEN SANTA LUCIA 3 VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34  1:47:14 0:34:19 0:35:29 0:37:26
9 17 180 ALEGRE, GERMAN GABRIEL P LIBRES 3 VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34  1:47:54 0:33:24 0:35:44 0:38:46
10 16 85 BARRIOS, MATIAS  BELLA VISTA  3 VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34  1:48:53 0:33:59 0:36:01 0:38:53
11 15 130 DESCALZO CARLOS CORRIENTES 3 VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34  1:54:40 0:37:18 0:38:05 0:39:17
12 14 139 CESAR, ARANDA ESQUINA 2 VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34  1:10:24 0:33:04 0:37:20 -
13 13 79 VERON, ROBERTO MERCEDES 2 VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34  1:27:46 0:46:15 0:41:31 -
- 3 195 ESCOBAR FEDERICO CURUZU CUATIA - VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34  - - - -
                     
POS PTOS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 35 117 DEL MORAL BASTIA, GONZALO DIEGO  RESISTENCIA 3 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39  1:31:58 0:30:11 0:30:41 0:31:06
2 30 16 MARTINEZ, JUAN PABLO GOYA 3 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39  1:32:00 0:30:12 0:30:39 0:31:09
3 26 50 MONTENEGRO, GUSTAVO GERARDO GOYA 3 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39  1:34:08 0:31:13 0:30:53 0:32:02
4 23 74 ORUE, RODOLFO ESQUINA 3 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39  1:34:10 0:30:30 0:31:34 0:32:06
5 21 19 DIAZ ROBERTO GOYA 3 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39  1:34:52 0:30:48 0:31:49 0:32:15
6 20 62 GONZALEZ, JUAN JOSE P LIBRES 3 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39  1:36:36 0:30:12 0:31:16 0:35:08
7 19 7 PARDO PABLO GRAL SAN MARTIN 3 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39  1:36:41 0:30:55 0:33:04 0:32:42
8 18 22 OSUNA, JULIO CESAR CHAJARI 3 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39  1:36:43 0:31:29 0:31:40 0:33:34
9 17 124 ALASIA, LEONARDO FEDERICO RESISTENCIA 3 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39  1:39:38 0:32:43 0:33:21 0:33:34
10 16 160 GODOY PAULO SEBASTIAN VILLAGUAY 3 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39  1:39:46 0:31:57 0:34:07 0:33:42
11 15 48 SOSA, HUGO ALEJANDRO RESISTENCIA 3 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39  1:39:47 0:32:09 0:33:58 0:33:40
12 14 5 COSENTINO, DAMIAN  GRAL SAN MARTIN 3 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39  1:41:03 0:32:58 0:33:39 0:34:26
13 13 36 FERRANDO , MARIANO  RIVERA  3 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39  1:41:40 0:33:03 0:33:39 0:34:58
14 12 198 PEREZ DIAZ, ENRIQUE MONTE CASEROS 3 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39  1:43:39 0:35:07 0:34:11 0:34:21
15 11 34 DANDREA JUAN PABLO LA PAZ 3 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39  1:48:14 0:32:47 0:33:51 0:41:36
16 10 120 FORNASARI, MARIO CARLOS CORRIENTES 3 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39  1:53:45 0:35:35 0:38:47 0:39:23
17 9 70 QUINTANA, VICTOR ALVEAR 2 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39  1:04:14 0:31:09 0:33:05 -
- 3 84 CURIONI, GONZALO EMPEDRADO 1 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39  0:33:07 0:33:07 - -
POS PTOS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 35 81 SUAREZ, LUIS CARLOS ELDORADO 3 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44  1:34:07 0:30:43 0:30:54 0:32:30
2 30 4 OWCZARCZYN, RAUL PEDRO  VIRASORO 3 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44  1:34:21 0:30:37 0:31:17 0:32:27
3 26 91 YACUZZI, JORGE ALBERTO BELLA VISTA 3 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44  1:34:21 0:31:21 0:31:18 0:31:42
4 23 46 LEVY GUSTAVO RESISTENCIA 3 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44  1:35:09 0:31:21 0:31:19 0:32:29
5 21 87 GIGENA, CHRISTIAN MERCEDES 3 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44  1:37:53 0:30:38 0:32:58 0:34:17
6 20 98 ROA, GABRIEL CORRIENTES 3 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44  1:38:18 0:31:20 0:33:23 0:33:35
7 19 43 LOPEZ ADOLFO HERNAN SANTO TOME 3 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44  1:39:52 0:32:13 0:33:53 0:33:46
8 18 3 HEDMAN, RAUL EDGARDO ITUZAINGO 3 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44  1:40:08 0:32:42 0:33:29 0:33:57
9 17 123 COLLANTE MAXIMILIANO CORRIENTES 3 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44  1:40:28 0:32:15 0:33:51 0:34:22
10 16 97 PONTE, VICTOR ORLANDO BELLA VISTA  1 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44  1:42:35 0:33:45 0:35:04 0:34:21
11 15 61 MICHELOUD MAXIMILIANO GABRIEL GOYA 3 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44  1:42:47 0:32:42 0:33:27 0:36:38
12 14 146 TOLEDO, RAMON ELVIO LA CRUZ 3 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44  1:49:46 0:34:38 0:36:37 0:38:31
- 3 64 DOMECQ, RICARDO JULIO P LIBRES 1 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44  1:26:37 1:26:37 - -
- 3 65 BRACCO, TOMAS P LIBRES - VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44  - - - -
POS PTOS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 35 88 ULFELDT, ALEJANDRO BELLA VISTA 3 VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49  1:33:51 0:30:51 0:31:18 0:31:42
2 30 199 CARDOZO ROBERTO CORRIENTES 3 VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49  1:36:20 0:31:45 0:32:06 0:32:29
3 26 200 SOSA, ANTONIO CORRIENTES 3 VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49  1:36:20 0:31:45 0:32:06 0:32:29
4 23 8 CARDOSO ALEJANDRO BELLA UNION 3 VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49  1:37:32 0:31:58 0:32:37 0:32:57
5 21 23 SOSA, JORGE GUILLERMO CHAJARI 3 VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49  1:38:44 0:31:58 0:33:10 0:33:36
6 20 17 PIASENTINI MARCOS GOYA 3 VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49  1:38:53 0:31:58 0:33:09 0:33:46
7 19 192 ROMERO, WALTER MARIO MONTE CASEROS 3 VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49  1:39:24 0:32:47 0:32:54 0:33:43
8 18 156 VELAZQUEZ, ALFREDO RESISTENCIA 3 VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49  1:39:58 0:32:47 0:33:27 0:33:44
9 17 196 KAMMERICH KURT GOYA 3 VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49  1:40:07 0:32:03 0:33:04 0:35:00
10 16 32 BANGHER, SERGIO RESISTENCIA 3 VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49  1:42:39 0:32:29 0:34:54 0:35:16
11 15 25 MARCHESSI, MARTIN OSVALDO CHAJARI 3 VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49  1:42:43 0:32:03 0:34:12 0:36:28
12 14 100 BRUZZO, MARTIN BELLA VISTA 3 VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49  1:51:12 0:35:17 0:37:07 0:38:48
13 13 167 ALVAREZ, ANTONIO JAVIER CURUZU CUATIA 3 VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49  1:52:52 0:35:21 0:39:06 0:38:25
- 3 94 OVIEDO, LUIS HORACIO BELLA VISTA 2 VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49  1:10:38 0:39:07 0:31:31 -
POS PTOS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 35 119 GUTIERREZ , CARLOS ALBERTO  GOYA 3 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54  1:35:45 0:31:41 0:31:37 0:32:27
2 30 24 PIZZIO, LUIS CHAJARI 3 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54  1:39:04 0:32:14 0:32:51 0:33:59
3 26 136 PUCHETA JUAN CARLOS MERCEDES 3 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54  1:41:27 0:32:44 0:33:20 0:35:23
4 23 201 ENRIQUEZ, HECTOR CORRIENTES  3 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54  1:42:07 0:33:35 0:34:11 0:34:21
5 21 159 ARECO, RAUL MONTE CASEROS 3 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54  1:46:16 0:34:19 0:34:55 0:37:02
6 20 67 AGUIRRE, ELIO JORGE OMAR P LIBRES 3 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54  1:46:23 0:34:24 0:34:52 0:37:07
7 19 131 AYALA , LUIS ALBERTO ESQUINA 3 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54  1:47:08 0:34:24 0:35:40 0:37:04
8 18 14 BARONI, CARLOS ALBERTO CEFERINO RECONQUISTA 3 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54  1:49:21 0:34:47 0:36:47 0:37:47
9 17 103 SILVA, JUAN ALBERTO BELLA VISTA 3 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54  1:52:13 0:35:59 0:38:21 0:37:53
10 16 35 ESCOBAR, AGUSTIN MARIA GOYA 3 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54  1:57:29 0:35:25 0:39:41 0:42:23
11 15 178 MOSQUEDA, SERGIO ALEJANDRO CORRIENTES 3 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54  1:58:23 0:38:41 0:38:16 0:41:26
- 3 114 AGUIRRE, DIEGO RAUL SANTA LUCIA 1 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54  0:34:47 0:34:47 - -
POS PTOS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 35 21 SCHATTENHOFER, JULIO CESAR CHAJARI 2 VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59  1:06:20 0:32:31 0:33:49
2 30 95 GOMEZ, CHARLY MERCEDES 2 VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59  1:07:22 0:33:07 0:34:15
3 26 194 GARCIA, RENE ESQUINA 2 VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59  1:08:28 0:33:33 0:34:55
4 23 13 GARCIA, RICARDO OSCAR RESISTENCIA  2 VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59  1:10:59 0:34:53 0:36:06
5 21 166 RIVERO, JOSE CURUZU CUATIA 2 VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59  1:15:13 0:37:20 0:37:53
6 20 101 VERON, RAMON ALFREDO MERCEDES 2 VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59  1:16:45 0:38:06 0:38:39
- 3 69 DOS SANTOS, EDISON GONCALVES URUGUAIANA - VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59  - - -
POS PTOS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 35 76 SARTORI, RENE ALBERTO RESISTENCIA 2 VARONES MASTER D1 60 A 64  1:08:42 0:33:28 0:35:14
2 30 45 BAEZ, OSCAR O. RESISTENCIA 2 VARONES MASTER D1 60 A 64  1:11:33 0:35:22 0:36:11
3 26 112 LORENZATTO., JUAN.PABLO. CHAJARI 2 VARONES MASTER D1 60 A 64  1:14:05 0:36:10 0:37:55
4 23 40 SILVA MARIO HUMBERTO SANTO TOME 2 VARONES MASTER D1 60 A 64  1:18:48 0:37:25 0:41:23
POS PTOS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 35 80 VERON, JUAN MERCEDES 2 VARONES MASTER D2 65 Y MAS  1:11:21 0:34:55 0:36:26
2 30 47 LEONARDI, OSCAR JUAN RESISTENCIA 2 VARONES MASTER D2 65 Y MAS  1:15:25 0:37:15 0:38:10
3 26 133 RODRIGUEZ, MARIO ESQUINA 2 VARONES MASTER D2 65 Y MAS  1:16:48 0:36:40 0:40:08
4 23 63 PEREZ, ROBERTO P LIBRES 2 VARONES MASTER D2 65 Y MAS  1:23:31 0:40:14 0:43:17
5 21 113 COLMAN, CARLOS DANIEL LA LEONESA 2 VARONES MASTER D2 65 Y MAS  1:29:11 0:43:06 0:46:05
6 20 182 PERON OSMAR RESISTENCIA 2 VARONES MASTER D2 65 Y MAS  1:38:46 0:46:12 0:52:34
POS PTOS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 35 154 GONZALEZ, CESAR JOSE MARIA MONTE CASEROS 2 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  1:06:59 0:33:40 0:33:19
2 30 92 YACUZZI, MAURICIO COBRA BELLA VISTA 2 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  1:07:05 0:33:20 0:33:45
3 26 26 PERALTA ARIEL RESISTENCIA 2 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  1:07:12 0:33:39 0:33:33
4 23 202 ESCOBAR EZEQUIEL GOYA 2 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  1:07:15 0:33:39 0:33:36
5 21 96 FERREYRA BUYATTI MARTIN BELLA VISTA 2 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  1:07:40 0:33:20 0:34:20
6 20 93 ALEGRE, MAXIMILIANO  CORRIENTES  2 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  1:07:57 0:33:24 0:34:33
7 19 104 SILVA, CHRISTIAN MAXIMILIANO BELLA VISTA 2 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  1:10:50 0:34:29 0:36:21
8 18 108 PERCARA, LEONARDO FABIO JUAN PUJOL 2 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  1:11:30 0:34:29 0:37:01
9 17 157 PEREZ DIAZ, FERNANDO MIGUEL MONTE CASEROS 2 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  1:12:38 0:34:08 0:38:30
10 16 90 ALEGRE RUBEN MATIAS CORRIENTES 2 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  1:13:02 0:34:19 0:38:43
11 15 171 ARANDA, GONZALO GABRIEL CORRIENTES 2 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  1:13:24 0:36:14 0:37:10
12 14 150 DE ROVERE DINO ELOY RESISTENCIA 2 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  1:13:28 0:36:26 0:37:02
13 13 162 MAIDANA CARLOS LUIS MERCEDES 2 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  1:14:01 0:36:07 0:37:54
14 12 66 AGUIRRE, CESAR LEONARDO P LIBRES 2 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  1:14:59 0:36:38 0:38:21
15 11 161 MILAN FERNANDO C. CORRIENTES 2 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  1:17:01 0:37:06 0:39:55
16 10 149 ALCORTA MARTIN ENRIQUE BELLA VISTA 2 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  1:17:53 0:37:50 0:40:03
17 9 143 BATALLA, OSCAR EDUARDO LA CRUZ 2 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  1:18:26 0:37:58 0:40:28
18 8 152 CORREA , MAXIMILIANO RESISTENCIA  2 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  1:19:45 0:38:48 0:40:57
19 7 151 PONCE, FACUNDO RESISTENCIA  2 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  1:23:38 0:41:12 0:42:26
20 5 58 ROMERO LISANDRO GOYA 2 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  1:24:50 0:38:02 0:46:48
POS PTOS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 35 153 FISCHER, CRISTIAN MERCEDES  2 VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 1:06:39 0:33:05 0:33:34
2 30 107 SILENZI, ARIEL HUMBERTO RESISTENCIA  2 VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 1:09:15 0:34:25 0:34:50
3 26 77 RAUSCH, ROBERTO ESQUINA 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 1:09:34 0:34:14 0:35:20
4 23 127 MIGUEL, JOSE LUIS SALADAS 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 1:10:46 0:34:26 0:36:20
5 21 18 CASABONE ALBERTO GOYA 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 1:12:19 0:35:32 0:36:47
6 20 57 DELBON, ALEJANDRO EDUARDO RESISTENCIA 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 1:12:30 0:34:29 0:38:01
7 19 193 SOLIS, LUIS ALBERTO MONTE CASEROS 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 1:13:21 0:35:51 0:37:30
8 18 75 GRIOLIO, MILTON  ESQUINA  2 VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 1:13:30 0:36:15 0:37:15
9 17 82 BENITEZ, JOSE MARIA MERCEDES 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 1:13:40 0:36:17 0:37:23
10 16 137 HERNANDEZ, NICOLAS ESQUINA 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 1:13:43 0:36:15 0:37:28
11 15 188 MONTEROS SOLITO, RAMIRO IGNACIO MONTE CASEROS 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 1:14:21 0:35:35 0:38:46
12 14 140 BERALES, GERMAN LA PAZ 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 1:14:58 0:37:02 0:37:56
13 13 121 CANZIAN SERGIO GOYA 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 1:16:38 0:38:14 0:38:24
14 12 42 LOPEZ RIOS JUAN HUMBERTO GOYA 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 1:16:44 0:38:04 0:38:40
15 11 155 MACIAS, EDGARDO DANIEL GOYA  2 VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 1:17:26 0:36:44 0:40:42
16 10 144 PEREZ LUGO, JOSE ANTONIO LA CRUZ 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 1:19:14 0:39:13 0:40:01
17 9 179  BELASQUE GABRIEL ALEXIS BELLA VISTA 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 1:19:16 0:39:04 0:40:12
18 8 20 LOMONACO, VICTOR FRANCISCO GOYA 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 1:19:37 0:39:26 0:40:11
19 7 116 URIONDO, OTTO DANILO LA PAZ 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 1:19:37 0:39:26 0:40:11
20 5 11 SCHIRO, HECTOR ADRIAN  MONTE CASEROS 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 1:21:59 0:40:32 0:41:27
21 5 115 TORRES VIRGILIO BELLA VISTA 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 1:30:03 0:44:01 0:46:02

 



  Facebook Cronomet