CRONOMET
 
 

3º FECHA CAMPEONATO DEPARTAMENTAL DE MTB X 6

(SAN JAIME, 29/07/2018)


CLASIFICACION POR CATEGORIAS

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4
1 307 ALVAREZ, MARIA BELEN MONTE CASEROS 40 KM MUJERES MASTER B 30/39 2:17:24 0:31:14 0:33:36 0:35:31 0:37:02
2 304 KAIRUZ, NATALIA VILLA ELISA 40 KM MUJERES MASTER B 30/39 2:19:25 0:33:13 0:33:57 0:35:19 0:36:55
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4
1 302 COLLIAD, ADRIANA M VILLA ELISA 40 KM MUJERES MASTER C 40/49 2:51:22 0:39:51 0:41:07 0:42:14 0:48:10
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 253 ZAPATA, LORENA PAOLA SAN JAIME 20 KM MUJERES PROMO -/30 1:05:44 0:32:20 0:33:23
2 93 RODA, ANDREA SAN JAIME 20 KM MUJERES PROMO -/30 1:12:34 0:35:54 0:36:40
3 91 MIÑO CARMEN SAN JAIME 20 KM MUJERES PROMO -/30 1:15:02 0:36:20 0:38:42
4 25 DECUYPER MARIEL SAN JAIME 20 KM MUJERES PROMO -/30 1:16:42 0:37:31 0:39:11
5 64 MAC RAE, PAMELA CHAJARI 20 KM MUJERES PROMO -/30 1:18:04 0:38:20 0:39:43
6 218 MIÑO, CECILIA SAN JAIME 20 KM MUJERES PROMO -/30 1:18:17 0:38:17 0:40:00
7 257 MERELES, DAIANA MONTE CASEROS 20 KM MUJERES PROMO -/30 1:19:04 0:38:42 0:40:21
8 243 BALDINI, ANA PAULA SAN JAIME 20 KM MUJERES PROMO -/30 1:24:59 0:42:27 0:42:32
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 274 CARDOZO ELISA FEDERAL 20 KM MUJERES PROMO 31/50 1:00:03 0:30:14 0:29:49
2 88 BURNA, YANINA FEDERACION  20 KM MUJERES PROMO 31/50 1:05:18 0:31:36 0:33:42
3 83 RIGONI, NANCY FEDERACION  20 KM MUJERES PROMO 31/50 1:05:19 0:31:37 0:33:42
4 271 ANTUNEZ, NORMA CHAJARI 20 KM MUJERES PROMO 31/50 1:07:28 0:33:13 0:34:16
5 232 GOMEZ, BLANCA FEDERACION 20 KM MUJERES PROMO 31/50 1:08:02 0:33:01 0:35:01
6 99 TOLLER NATALIA FEDERACION 20 KM MUJERES PROMO 31/50 1:12:01 0:35:28 0:36:33
7 262 VALLEJOS , NAOMI ROSA MONTE CASEROS 20 KM MUJERES PROMO 31/50 1:12:30 0:35:56 0:36:34
8 9 PARRA SILVANA FEDERACION 20 KM MUJERES PROMO 31/50 1:14:29 0:36:14 0:38:15
9 249 LEGAL, SILVINA ITATI MONTE CASEROS 20 KM MUJERES PROMO 31/50 1:16:00 0:36:19 0:39:42
10 234 HERRERA, VILMA SAN JAIME 20 KM MUJERES PROMO 31/50 1:17:29 0:37:38 0:39:52
11 269 VILLON LORENA PAOLA FEDERAL 20 KM MUJERES PROMO 31/50 1:18:15 0:38:10 0:40:05
12 222 FLORES, VERONICA ANDREA SAN JAIME 20 KM MUJERES PROMO 31/50 1:30:56 0:44:55 0:46:01
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4
1 255 MIÑO CATALINA  MONTE CASEROS 20 KM MUJERES PROMO 51/+ 1:11:52 0:35:32 0:36:20 - -
2 268 BERTA, SILVIA LILIANA CHAJARI 20 KM MUJERES PROMO 51/+ 1:41:04 0:48:05 0:52:59 - -
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4
1 347 ROMERO MARTIN  MONTE CASEROS  40 KM VARONES ELITE 1:40:55 0:24:09 0:25:22 0:25:00 0:26:24
2 337 GONZALEZ, GUALBERTO ISAAC FELICIANO 40 KM VARONES ELITE 2:10:56 0:25:39 0:27:48 0:32:21 0:45:08
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4
1 398 MARSILLI JONATHAN CHAJARI 40 KM VARONES MASTER A 20/29 1:40:48 0:24:11 0:25:20 0:25:02 0:26:15
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4
1 386 MARSILLI MATIAS CHAJARI 40 KM VARONES MASTER B 30/39 1:40:48 0:24:11 0:25:23 0:25:00 0:26:16
2 319 SANDOVAL JOSE MARIA S SALVADOR 40 KM VARONES MASTER B 30/39 1:40:51 0:24:26 0:25:09 0:25:00 0:26:17
3 300 GONZALEZ MAXIMILIANO FEDERACION 40 KM VARONES MASTER B 30/39 1:41:00 0:24:10 0:25:22 0:24:59 0:26:28
4 357 DIAZ, BENICIO ORLANDO FELICIANO 40 KM VARONES MASTER B 30/39 1:43:07 0:24:27 0:25:55 0:25:37 0:27:08
5 301 LAPALMA , MARTIN  FEDERACION  40 KM VARONES MASTER B 30/39 1:45:00 0:25:17 0:26:17 0:26:22 0:27:04
6 389 VIDAL OSCAR RAUL FEDERAL 40 KM VARONES MASTER B 30/39 1:47:30 0:25:36 0:26:50 0:27:23 0:27:40
7 327 GADEA, FACUNDO MONTE CASEROS 40 KM VARONES MASTER B 30/39 1:47:31 0:25:34 0:26:51 0:27:23 0:27:42
8 356 PARODI GRELA JUAN MANUEL CURUZU CUATIA 40 KM VARONES MASTER B 30/39 1:52:06 0:26:19 0:27:26 0:27:58 0:30:23
9 344 ZAMPEDRI EMILIO BUENOS AIRES 40 KM VARONES MASTER B 30/39 1:52:37 0:25:39 0:26:48 0:27:23 0:32:46
10 322 GODETTI, IGNACIO HECTOR FERNANDO FELICIANO 40 KM VARONES MASTER B 30/39 2:02:03 0:27:27 0:28:53 0:30:19 0:35:23
11 374 ARLOTTI GERMAN  FEDERAL 40 KM VARONES MASTER B 30/39 2:02:03 0:32:51 0:29:04 0:29:44 0:30:25
  353 FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO EZEQUIEL CURUZU CUATIA 40 KM VARONES MASTER B 30/39 DNF 0:29:02 0:30:30 - -
  348 SUAREZ, JUAN GREGORIO CONCORDIA 40 KM VARONES MASTER B 30/39 DNF - - - -
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4
1 368 CALGARO, JUAN JOSE CHAJARI 40 KM VARONES MASTER C 40/49 1:42:19 0:24:27 0:25:56 0:25:35 0:26:21
2 325 OSUNA, JULIO CESAR CHAJARI 40 KM VARONES MASTER C 40/49 1:45:01 0:25:19 0:26:17 0:26:22 0:27:04
3 343 ZAMBON, OSCAR CHAJARI 40 KM VARONES MASTER C 40/49 1:45:02 0:25:17 0:26:20 0:26:21 0:27:04
4 308 GOMEZ, MARIO MARCELO FEDERAL 40 KM VARONES MASTER C 40/49 1:47:57 0:25:36 0:26:49 0:27:29 0:28:02
5 399 MONZON, MIGUEL FELICIANO 40 KM VARONES MASTER C 40/49 1:48:57 0:25:39 0:27:29 0:27:25 0:28:24
6 314 PERSI, SERGIO LUIS PASO DE LOS LIBRES 40 KM VARONES MASTER C 40/49 1:50:51 0:26:20 0:27:09 0:28:03 0:29:19
7 369 GONZALEZ  HERNAN JORGE SANTIAGO  FEDERACION  40 KM VARONES MASTER C 40/49 1:53:43 0:25:42 0:28:06 0:29:30 0:30:26
8 390 MIRKO JULIAN, ASSELBORN  FEDERAL 40 KM VARONES MASTER C 40/49 1:54:07 0:26:23 0:28:33 0:29:30 0:29:40
9 400 PIERI ALBERTO CONCORDIA 40 KM VARONES MASTER C 40/49 1:54:10 0:25:37 0:27:32 0:29:33 0:31:27
10 371 MAZO CECILIO RUBEN FEDERAL 40 KM VARONES MASTER C 40/49 1:54:59 0:26:15 0:27:11 0:27:17 0:34:15
11 354 POZZI, CESAR JAVIER CHAJARI 40 KM VARONES MASTER C 40/49 2:08:54 0:30:29 0:30:57 0:33:19 0:34:09
12 352 VERDUGO, MARCELO JAVIER CURUZU CUATIA 40 KM VARONES MASTER C 40/49 2:10:16 0:29:29 0:31:05 0:33:11 0:36:31
13 306 LAVANDEIRA ALONSO RICARDO MONTE CASEROS 40 KM VARONES MASTER C 40/49 2:15:12 0:30:38 0:30:50 0:35:57 0:37:47
  338 LORENZATTO, ANIBAL A  CHAJARI 40 KM VARONES MASTER C 40/49 DNF 0:26:52 - - -
  342 CHIESSA ANTONIO COL. ENSANCHE 40 KM VARONES MASTER C 40/49 DNF 0:34:48 0:40:02 0:45:13 -
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4
1 323 GALEANO DARIO FEDERACION 40 KM VARONES MASTER D 50/59 1:52:26 0:27:13 0:27:12 0:28:21 0:29:40
2 317 LOVATTO, LUIS ANTONIO FELICIANO 40 KM VARONES MASTER D 50/59 1:54:07 0:28:02 0:27:59 0:28:40 0:29:25
3 336 ARECO RAUL MONTE CASEROS 40 KM VARONES MASTER D 50/59 1:59:16 0:28:03 0:28:12 0:29:55 0:33:06
4 315 VEZZI ELBIO CHAJARI 40 KM VARONES MASTER D 50/59 2:10:17 0:31:03 0:32:33 0:32:50 0:33:52
5 305 INGOLOTTI , GUSTAVO ALEJANDRO  CURUZU CUATIA  40 KM VARONES MASTER D 50/59 2:28:35 0:34:36 0:36:00 0:38:00 0:39:58
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4
1 373 LORENZATTO. JUAN.PABLO. CHAJARI 40 KM VARONES MASTER E 60/+ 2:10:32 0:30:17 0:32:14 0:33:07 0:34:54
2 378 INGOLOTTI LUIS HECTOR PILAR 40 KM VARONES MASTER E 60/+ 2:11:34 0:30:07 0:32:58 0:33:42 0:34:46
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 264 MILLER, LUCAS FEDERACION  20 KM VARONES PROMO -/30 0:53:00 0:26:14 0:26:47
2 95 PRALONG BRUNO SAN SALVADOR 20 KM VARONES PROMO -/30 0:53:02 0:26:13 0:26:49
3 84 NIZ MATIAS SAN JAIME 20 KM VARONES PROMO -/30 0:53:04 0:26:11 0:26:53
4 100 DECOSTANZIO BRUNO FEDERACION 20 KM VARONES PROMO -/30 0:56:06 0:27:40 0:28:26
5 259 SOSA FERNANDO CHAJARI 20 KM VARONES PROMO -/30 0:56:28 0:27:44 0:28:44
6 62 PERCARA, AGUSTIN CHAJARI 20 KM VARONES PROMO -/30 0:56:40 0:27:29 0:29:11
7 240 BENITEZ AGUSTIN CHAJARI 20 KM VARONES PROMO -/30 0:59:15 0:28:15 0:31:00
8 266 CHAVES MATEO FEDERACION 20 KM VARONES PROMO -/30 0:59:46 0:28:42 0:31:04
9 258 PUCHETA, GABRIEL ALEJANDRO  SAN JAIME 20 KM VARONES PROMO -/30 1:06:16 0:33:02 0:33:14
10 270 POZZI, SEBASTIAN CHAJARI 20 KM VARONES PROMO -/30 1:09:36 0:32:53 0:36:43
11 254 POZZI, EMANUEL CHAJARI 20 KM VARONES PROMO -/30 1:13:42 0:35:32 0:38:10
12 248 CORRADINI, IGNACIO SAN JAIME 20 KM VARONES PROMO -/30 1:21:17 1:21:17 0:00:00
  65 CORDOBA JOAQUIN SAN JAIME 20 KM VARONES PROMO -/30 DNF 0:39:34 0:29:03
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 89 ESPINDOLA, JORGE CHAJARI 20 KM VARONES PROMO 31/50 0:53:12 0:25:53 0:27:19
2 23 PEREYRA EXEQUIEL FEDERAL 20 KM VARONES PROMO 31/50 0:54:58 0:27:04 0:27:54
3 275 LEIVA ANIBAL FEDERAL 20 KM VARONES PROMO 31/50 0:55:06 0:27:05 0:28:01
4 96 BENTO GUSTAVO FEDERAL 20 KM VARONES PROMO 31/50 0:55:21 0:27:04 0:28:16
5 221 ACUÑA, VICTOR ABEL FEDERACION 20 KM VARONES PROMO 31/50 0:56:06 0:27:40 0:28:25
6 85 MU?OZ, RAMON EDUARDO FELICIANO 20 KM VARONES PROMO 31/50 0:56:58 0:27:42 0:29:16
7 214 LACUADRA, JAVIER FEDERACION  20 KM VARONES PROMO 31/50 0:57:42 0:28:14 0:29:28
8 220 GONZALEZ, MAXIMILIANO FEDERACION 20 KM VARONES PROMO 31/50 0:58:34 0:27:59 0:30:35
9 4 MILLER, GASTON  FEDERACION  20 KM VARONES PROMO 31/50 0:59:17 0:28:24 0:30:53
10 92 ALI SERGIO MARTIN FEDERACION 20 KM VARONES PROMO 31/50 0:59:18 0:29:09 0:30:09
11 245 PALAURO, WALDO SAMUEL  SAN JAIME 20 KM VARONES PROMO 31/50 1:00:00 0:29:09 0:30:50
12 272 LUNA CESAR VALENTIN FEDERAL 20 KM VARONES PROMO 31/50 1:00:50 0:29:37 0:31:13
13 252 SERVIN MIGUEL CONS. BERNARDI 20 KM VARONES PROMO 31/50 1:00:50 0:29:39 0:31:11
14 22 OZARAN PEDRO FEDERAL 20 KM VARONES PROMO 31/50 1:01:21 0:29:10 0:32:11
15 265 BURNA WALTER HUGO FEDERACION 20 KM VARONES PROMO 31/50 1:01:40 0:29:37 0:32:03
16 60 WALTER, LISANDRO SANTA ANA 20 KM VARONES PROMO 31/50 1:02:31 0:31:01 0:31:30
17 260 ENGELMANN, RICARDO FABIAN FEDERACION 20 KM VARONES PROMO 31/50 1:02:32 0:30:28 0:32:04
18 273 DEBONA CRISTIAN HERNAN CHAJARI 20 KM VARONES PROMO 31/50 1:02:35 0:30:35 0:32:00
19 278 OSUNA JORGE LEONARDO FEDERAL 20 KM VARONES PROMO 31/50 1:05:06 0:32:13 0:32:53
20 277 COLICELLI, GERMAN LUIS CHAJARI 20 KM VARONES PROMO 31/50 1:07:27 0:32:34 0:34:53
21 250 DEBONA, CARLOS JESUS CHAJARI  20 KM VARONES PROMO 31/50 1:08:53 0:33:15 0:35:37
22 51 CECCO,CARLOS AGUSTIN FEDERACION 20 KM VARONES PROMO 31/50 1:09:05 0:33:40 0:35:25
23 256 VARGAS,ESTEBAN ANDRES MONTE CASEROS 20 KM VARONES PROMO 31/50 1:17:02 0:38:06 0:38:57
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 1 LEONARDELLI PEDRO SAN JAIME 20 KM VARONES PROMO 51/+ 0:56:31 0:27:26 0:29:05
2 90 ACOSTA, JUAN CARLOS CHAJARI 20 KM VARONES PROMO 51/+ 0:57:17 0:27:27 0:29:50
3 261 GONZALEZ JUAN FEDERACION 20 KM VARONES PROMO 51/+ 0:57:33 0:27:41 0:29:52
4 276 PRINCIE, EDMUNDO  CHAJARI 20 KM VARONES PROMO 51/+ 1:02:32 0:30:28 0:32:04
5 246 ZARATE HUGO DANIEL FELICIANO 20 KM VARONES PROMO 51/+ 1:04:44 0:32:09 0:32:35
6 279 AMAYA, RAMON ORLANDO CHAJARI 20 KM VARONES PROMO 51/+ 1:04:50 0:32:09 0:32:41
7 263 ORTIZ, VICTOR HUGO MONTE CASEROS 20 KM VARONES PROMO 51/+ 1:06:42 0:32:55 0:33:48
8 247 ZAMPEDRI, JOSE RAMON SAN JAIME 20 KM VARONES PROMO 51/+ 1:07:08 0:32:59 0:34:09
9 10 VALDEZ JUAN DE DIOS SAN JAIME 20 KM VARONES PROMO 51/+ 1:08:11 0:33:19 0:34:52
10 251 ROMERO CARLOS ANTONIO SAN JAIME 20 KM VARONES PROMO 51/+ 1:14:15 0:36:35 0:37:41
11 267 POZZI, JORGE ROBERTO CHAJARI 20 KM VARONES PROMO 51/+ 1:16:59 0:38:07 0:38:53
12 244 SOSA, JORGE LUIS CHAJARI 20 KM VARONES PROMO 51/+ 1:19:13 0:38:53 0:40:21

 



  Facebook Cronomet