CRONOMET
 
 

4º THE NIGHT RUN

(CONCORDIA, 16/12/2017)


CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS 10 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 69 BARRETO, PAULA SAN SALVADOR MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 20/29 0:47:20
2 62 TERRUSSI, ROCIO CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 20/29 0:55:12
3 5 ALMIRON, ADRIANA ESTEFANIA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 20/29 0:57:34
4 79 MENTEGUIAGA, AGOSTINA MARIA CONCORDIA  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 20/29 1:01:01
5 64 VAZQUEZ, JOANA FEDERACION MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 20/29 1:03:57
6 100 MORERA MIOTTI, VIRGINIA MICAELA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 20/29 1:06:52
7 70 GONZALEZ, GIULIANA SOLEDAD CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 20/29 1:12:36
8 49 REFCHKE, DALILA ITATI CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 20/29 1:20:41
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 67 ZADOYKO, CECILIA COLONIA AYUI MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 0:56:20
2 72 PAREDES, PAOLA ANDREA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 0:58:36
3 60 STROPPI, ROCIO CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 0:59:42
4 71 LEAL, ANA MARIA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:03:33
5 12 BRODSKY, JORGELINA  CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:03:37
6 63 TISOCCO, CELESTE CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:03:38
7 47 RABELLINO, SOLEDAD CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:07:57
8 65 VINZON, PAOLA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:11:42
9 29 HASSE, YAMILA  FEDERACION  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:12:26
10 40 MORINIGO, VANESA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:14:03
11 10 BENITEZ, ANGELA CONCEPCION  CONCORDIA  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:19:18
12 76 NUÑEZ, MARIA INES PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:20:24
  31 KINDERKNECHT, LORENA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1 ACOSTA, MIRIAM GRACIELA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:12:33
2 18 COMPARIN, GABRIELA LIDIA CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:17:59
3 28 GOMEZ, ALEJANDRA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:20:35
4 11 BRAVO, FLAVIA ANDREA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:39:21
5 78 PELAYO, CLAUDIA MATILDE CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:39:21
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 77 MORALES, BEATRIZ ESTER CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/59 1:05:05
2 46 PRETTI, VIRGINIA FEDERACION MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/59 1:26:19
3 21 CORONEL, CLAUDIA PATRICIA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/59 1:50:14
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 73 LAFOURCADE, MARIA PAZ CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 70/+ 1:13:11
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 88 PEDRAZA, LUCIANO AGUSTIN  COLON VARON 10 KM VARONES -/19 0:58:05
2 87 MAIDANA, MAURO CONCORDIA  VARON 10 KM VARONES -/19 0:58:27
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 7 ALTAMIRANO, SILVIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 20/29 0:44:19
2 17 CEVEY, FACUNDO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 20/29 0:46:17
3 4 ALMADA, LEONARDO COLONIA AYUI VARON 10 KM VARONES 20/29 0:47:17
4 26 ECHAVARRIA, IVAN CESAR RAMON CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 20/29 0:50:31
5 34 LOPEZ, OSCAR CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 20/29 0:50:41
6 38 MILERA, LEANDRO JOSE CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 20/29 0:52:27
7 54 SANDIANO, DAVID CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 20/29 0:55:04
8 50 RENIERO, LEONARDO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 20/29 1:06:52
9 43 OBERTTI, PATRICIO NICOLAS CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 20/29 1:19:06
  37 MIGOYA, DANIEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 20/29 DNF
  52 RODRIGUEZ, GASTON SALTO VARON 10 KM VARONES 20/29 DNF
  90 DA SILVEIRA, LUCA CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 20/29 DNF
  89 CACERES, JUAN MANUEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 20/29 DNS
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 80 QUIROGA, HERNAN COLON VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 0:40:44
2 8 ALVAREZ, MATIAS  CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 0:45:23
3 20 CORNALO, JORGE ARIEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 0:46:35
4 68 ZARZA, PABLO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 0:47:06
5 91 GONZALEZ, ALEXIS AGUSTIN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 0:50:29
6 44 OJEDA, RAUL EDUARDO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 0:50:35
7 93 ROUGIER, DAÑIEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 0:54:16
8 99 MEZA, MAURICIO - VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 0:56:19
9 14 CARBALLO, JUAN PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 0:58:23
10 13 BURGOS, SERGIO GERMAN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 0:58:24
11 45 POLO, JORGE CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 0:58:33
12 25 DURAN, MAURICIO FEDERACION VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 0:58:47
13 98 RAMIREZ, MAXIMILIANO DARIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:00:30
14 27 GALLARDO, PABLO ARIEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:00:57
15 66 YEDRO, PABLO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:01:36
16 55 SCHIRO, DARIO HERNAN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:03:32
17 2 ACUÑA, CESAR MATIAS CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:05:45
18 92 LUNA, LUIS ALBERTO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:10:33
19 59 STROPPI, NICOLAS CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:12:33
20 9 ALVEAR , ENRIQUE  CONCORDIA  VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:13:04
  30 HERRERA, LEOPOLDO  CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 DNF
  51 RODRIGUEZ, SERGIO GUSTAVO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 DNF
  56 SOTO, JORGE ALEJANDRO  CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 DNF
  61 TARIFA, CESAR CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 DNF
  3 AGUIRRE, JONATAN CONCORDIA  VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 DNS
  74 PASCUCCIELLO, JOSE ANGEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 DNS
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 15 CASTRIGNANO, HUGO LUIS CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 0:45:37
2 23 DALPRA, MARCELO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 0:46:47
3 42 NOYA, EDUARDO  CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 0:46:54
4 57 STIPICEVICH, JAVIER DARIO LA CRIOLLA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 0:51:53
5 81 OVIN, WALTER MANUEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 0:52:08
6 6 ALMIRON, RAMON DOMINGO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 0:52:36
7 33 LEON SALEME , RODRIGO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 0:55:32
8 96 SLAVKIN, GUILLERMO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 0:55:33
9 58 STOLOVAS, ARIEL SALTO VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 0:56:25
10 75 SABINGNON, MARCELO ALEJANDRO C DEL U VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 0:58:31
11 32 LEGUIZA, LEONADO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:01:37
12 35 MARTINEZ, CRISTIAN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:04:04
13 94 ENRIQUES, CARLOS CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:04:32
14 41 NESSI NETTO, RICHARD SALTO VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:08:59
15 36 MARTINEZ DALTO, ALEJANDRO SALTO VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:09:25
16 22 DA COSTA PORTO, MARTIN SALTO VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:16:44
17 95 HIRIGOYEN, GERMAN PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:18:43
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 16 CAVALLARO, JOSE LUIS CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/59 0:53:42
2 24 DECOSTANZIO, DARIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/59 0:57:14
3 97 NIEZ, RICARDO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/59 1:09:05
4 19 CORDOBA, MARCELO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/59 1:12:09
5 48 REBOLLO, LUIS ALBERTO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/59 1:50:14
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 53 SAN MIGUEL, CLAUDIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 60/69 1:16:58

 



  Facebook Cronomet