CRONOMET
 
 

CAMPEONATO ARGENTINO MASTER
(ORO VERDE, 28/07/2018)

CLASIFICACION GENERAL 15 KM RUNNING

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 26 PONCE PATRICIA ISABEL ESPERANZA MUJER 15 KM RUNNING MUJER 40/44 1:03:18 0:31:59 0:31:19
2 114 CARUSSI ALIPIO LORENA GUADALUPE PARANA MUJER 15 KM RUNNING MUJER 40/44 1:05:38 0:31:59 0:33:39
3 3 MARTINEZ SANDRA PARANA MUJER 15 KM RUNNING MUJER 35/39 1:06:47 0:32:23 0:34:24
4 22 SELIS GRISELDA CORDOBA MUJER 15 KM RUNNING MUJER 55/59 1:08:32 0:33:52 0:34:40
5 19 WINDECKER ANA VILLAGUAY MUJER 15 KM RUNNING MUJER 50/54 1:10:50 0:34:52 0:35:58
6 46 ACTIS POEMA PARANA; MUJER 15 KM RUNNING MUJER 50/54 1:11:42 0:35:17 0:36:25
7 21 GALLARDO JORGELINA VERONICA CORDOBA MUJER 15 KM RUNNING MUJER 40/44 1:13:04 0:35:05 0:37:59
8 33 MAIDANA  LUCIANA  SANTA FE  MUJER 15 KM RUNNING MUJER 35/39 1:19:45 0:38:21 0:41:24
9 6 LUNA MIRTA MARIA JUJUY MUJER 15 KM RUNNING MUJER 45/49 1:21:24 0:39:54 0:41:30
10 44 LUNA SONIA LAURA AÑATUYA MUJER 15 KM RUNNING MUJER 40/44 1:21:33 0:38:55 0:42:38
11 8 SIVILA LINA PATRICIA JUJUY MUJER 15 KM RUNNING MUJER 35/39 1:23:59 0:40:20 0:43:39
12 120 BRITOS GLORIA ELIZABETH PARANá MUJER 15 KM RUNNING MUJER 45/49 1:25:32 0:39:20 0:46:12
13 28 CORTESI GRACIELA PARANA MUJER 15 KM RUNNING MUJER 45/49 1:31:46 0:43:05 0:48:41
14 7 NAVARRO OLGA NELI JUJUY MUJER 15 KM RUNNING MUJER 55/59 1:36:55 0:45:28 0:51:27
15 12 GONZALEZ ELENA NECOCHEA MUJER 15 KM RUNNING MUJER 60/64 1:49:15 0:50:01 0:59:14
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 117 UNER ELIAS PARANA VARON 15 KM RUNNING VARON 45/49 0:53:57 0:26:50 0:27:07
2 34 IBARRA MARTIN NICOLAS GUALEGUAY VARON 15 KM RUNNING VARON 35/39 0:54:08 0:26:49 0:27:19
3 40 TORRILLA CRISTIAN PARANA VARON 15 KM RUNNING VARON 30/34 0:56:12 0:27:37 0:28:35
4 39 ESCOBAR MAURICIO PARANá  VARON 15 KM RUNNING VARON 35/39 0:56:22 0:27:26 0:28:56
5 4 GODOY MARIO PARANA VARON 15 KM RUNNING VARON 40/44 0:56:23 0:27:28 0:28:55
6 113 GIANCARELLI ALEJANDRO SANTA FE VARON 15 KM RUNNING VARON 45/49 0:56:26 0:27:43 0:28:43
7 13 TORRES JOAQUIN RIO GRANDE VARON 15 KM RUNNING VARON 50/54 0:57:18 0:28:09 0:29:09
8 122 RAMIREZ SCHIAVONI LUIS ADRIAN PARANA VARON 15 KM RUNNING VARON 40/44 0:57:20 0:28:14 0:29:06
9 32 OLIVA VICTOR DANIEL SANTA FE VARON 15 KM RUNNING VARON 40/44 0:57:25 0:28:13 0:29:12
10 23 PALACIOS MIGUEL CORDOBA VARON 15 KM RUNNING VARON 55/59 0:57:41 0:27:21 0:30:20
11 38 ROSALES RAFAEL PARANA VARON 15 KM RUNNING VARON 50/54 1:00:58 0:30:26 0:30:32
12 25 VERGARA JOSE LUIS ROSARIO DEL TALA VARON 15 KM RUNNING VARON 40/44 1:01:04 0:29:32 0:31:32
13 18 MENDEZ RICARDO JUAN LAFERRRERE VARON 15 KM RUNNING VARON 35/39 1:01:11 0:30:58 0:30:13
14 111 ACEVEDO GUSTAVO CRESPO VARON 15 KM RUNNING VARON 45/49 1:02:09 0:30:41 0:31:28
15 37 PIANI LEOPOLDO PARANA VARON 15 KM RUNNING VARON 40/44 1:02:52 0:31:20 0:31:32
16 36 PERPETO MATIAS JOSE PARANA VARON 15 KM RUNNING VARON 30/34 1:03:05 0:30:26 0:32:39
17 35 TORRES ARIEL ALEJANDRO VIALE VARON 15 KM RUNNING VARON 30/34 1:03:08 0:29:50 0:33:18
18 17 GRAMAJO  MIGUEL ANGEL  ROSARIO DEL TALA VARON 15 KM RUNNING VARON 40/44 1:03:25 0:30:35 0:32:50
19 43 CHAPARRO CESAR AÑATUYA VARON 15 KM RUNNING VARON 50/54 1:03:36 0:30:55 0:32:41
20 24 BROWN CRISTIAN ALEJANDRO ROSARIO DEL TALA VARON 15 KM RUNNING VARON 30/34 1:04:08 0:30:42 0:33:26
21 110 GODOY NESTOR OMAR ROSARIO VARON 15 KM RUNNING VARON 35/39 1:04:30 0:32:18 0:32:12
22 15 FERRARI HUGO ROSARIO VARON 15 KM RUNNING VARON 60/64 1:05:01 0:31:56 0:33:05
23 45 MANSILLA CARLOS AÑATUYA VARON 15 KM RUNNING VARON 35/39 1:05:17 0:31:41 0:33:36
24 5 GONZALEZ LUIS ANGEL JUJUY VARON 15 KM RUNNING VARON 60/64 1:05:32 0:31:34 0:33:58
25 48 ZUGASTI JUAN MANUEL RíO TERCERO VARON 15 KM RUNNING VARON 45/49 1:06:08 0:33:00 0:33:08
26 116 VILLANUEVA CARLOS PARANA VARON 15 KM RUNNING VARON 50/54 1:06:25 0:32:17 0:34:08
27 31 GODOY OMAR RUBEN SAN BENITO VARON 15 KM RUNNING VARON 55/59 1:07:17 0:32:25 0:34:52
28 9 MARTINEZ JUAN CARLOS CAPILLA DEL SEñOR VARON 15 KM RUNNING VARON 60/64 1:08:18 0:32:42 0:35:36
29 50 FERNANDEZ ALONSO OSCAR LUIS SAN FRANCISCO VARON 15 KM RUNNING VARON 30/34 1:08:29 0:32:26 0:36:03
30 27 DI SANTO ADOLFO DOMINGO SALTO VARON 15 KM RUNNING VARON 50/54 1:08:38 0:33:52 0:34:46
31 121 BONGIOVANNI RAUL ALBERTO PARANA VARON 15 KM RUNNING VARON 50/54 1:08:58 0:33:25 0:35:33
32 49 SOSA JAVIER  PARANA VARON 15 KM RUNNING VARON 45/49 1:09:53 0:34:14 0:35:39
33 118 GRANETTO JORGE TEODORO  VILLAGUAY VARON 15 KM RUNNING VARON 60/64 1:10:27 0:34:45 0:35:42
34 42 FISCHER MARIO ALBERTO PARANA VARON 15 KM RUNNING VARON 40/44 1:11:33 0:35:27 0:36:06
35 29 OSORIO ALFREDO JORGE GONZALEZ CATAN VARON 15 KM RUNNING VARON 65/69 1:13:13 0:35:26 0:37:47
36 119 ACOSTA MARCELO FABIAN PARANA VARON 15 KM RUNNING VARON 50/54 1:13:56 0:36:02 0:37:54
37 11 GONZALEZ EDUARDO NECOCHEA VARON 15 KM RUNNING VARON 60/64 1:15:35 0:36:01 0:39:34
38 14 CALIENNI FABIAN PARANA  VARON 15 KM RUNNING VARON 55/59 1:17:55 0:38:03 0:39:52
39 20 GOMEZ RAUL PARANA VARON 15 KM RUNNING VARON 70/74 1:19:34 0:38:44 0:40:50
40 112 SCIALACOMO PABLO OSCAR PARANA VARON 15 KM RUNNING VARON 50/54 1:19:38 0:38:23 0:41:15
41 1 CASTRO LUIS FRANCISCO CORDOBA VARON 15 KM RUNNING VARON 70/74 1:21:47 0:38:44 0:43:03
42 47 ROME JULIáN ADOLFO STROBEL VARON 15 KM RUNNING VARON 35/39 1:25:36 0:41:45 0:43:51
43 41 GODOY JOSE LUIS  CONCORDIA VARON 15 KM RUNNING VARON 50/54 1:28:40 0:42:20 0:46:20
44 10 BRELAZ OMAR COLON VARON 15 KM RUNNING VARON 50/54 1:33:18 0:44:13 0:49:05
45 2 JUAREZ CESAR SAN LUIS VARON 15 KM RUNNING VARON 75/79 1:33:27 0:44:03 0:49:24
46 16 CANTORE OSVALDO ROSARIO VARON 15 KM RUNNING VARON 70/74 1:34:46 0:44:56 0:49:50
47 30 ZARATE ISMAEL PARANA VARON 15 KM RUNNING VARON 75/79 1:52:46 0:48:48 1:03:58
48 115 SCHONHALS WALTER PARANA VARON 15 KM RUNNING VARON 40/44 1:57:49 0:56:16 1:01:33

 



  Facebook Cronomet